Colin Dunlap

Event Category
34 GPMC: Winter Cross: GPMC Final Series Standings Category B
33 GPMC: Winter Cross: GPMC Final Series Standings Category A
17 GPMC: Winter Cross Category A
9 GPMC: Winter Cross: GPMC Final Series Standings Junior Men
11 Psycho Cross: Series Standings Category B Men
4 Psycho Cross: Series Standings Junior
7 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho: GPMC Series Standings Junior Men
33 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho: GPMC Series Standings Category A
33 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho: GPMC Series Standings Category B
2 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho Junior Men 15-16
2 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho: HS Final Series Standings High School Men
3 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho: JCS Final Series Standings Men 15-17
6 Cross Crusade Junior Men
5 Cross Crusade: High School Barton Park Results Boys High School
2 Cross Crusade: JCS Barton Park Results Boys 15-16
3 Cross Crusade: JCS after Barton Park Boys 15-16
2 Cross Crusade: High School Series Standings Boys High School
28 GPMC: Apple Core Cross: GPMC Series Standings Category B
7 GPMC: Apple Core Cross Category A
28 GPMC: Apple Core Cross: GPMC Series Standings Category A
7 GPMC: Apple Core Cross: GPMC Series Standings Junior Men
49 Cross Crusade Category A
3 JCS after Cross Crusade Boys 15-16
57 Cross Crusade Category A
7 GPMC: David Douglas CX #2: GPMC Series Standings Junior Men
27 GPMC: David Douglas CX #2: GPMC Series Standings Category B
1 Day of the Dead Cyclocross Super D Junior Men (13-18)
35 Cross Crusade Singlespeed
5 GPMC: Het Meer CX Race: GPMC Series Standings Junior Men
2 High School Psycho Cross Results Boys High School
20 GPMC: Het Meer CX Race: GPMC Series Standings Category B
1 Psycho Cross Men Junior 15-16
2 JCS after Psycho Cross Boys 15-16
2 Psycho Cross: High School Series Standings Boys High School
16 GPMC: Ninkrossi: GPMC Series Standings Category B
5 GPMC: Ninkrossi: GPMC Series Standings Junior Men
51 Cross Crusade Category A
13 GPMC: Heiser CX: GPMC Series Standings Category B
3 GPMC: Heiser CX: High School Heiser CX Results Boys High School
5 GPMC: Heiser CX: GPMC Series Standings Junior Men
4 GPMC: Heiser CX Junior Men
3 GPMC: Heiser CX: JCS after Heiser CX Boys 15-16
2 GPMC: Heiser CX: High School Series Standings Boys High School
60 Cross Crusade Category A
3 Webcyclery Thrilla Cross Series Men B
32 Battle at Barlow Category B
1 High School CrossAflixion Cup results Boys High School
1 CrossAflixion Cup Boys 17-18
1 CrossAflixion Cup: Junior Overall Boys High School
3 CrossAflixion Cup: JCS after CrossAflixion Boys 17-18
28 Webcyclery Thrilla Cross Series Men B
3 Hood River Double Cross Category B
8 GPMC: Hood River Double Cross: GPMC Series Standings Category B
3 GPMC: Hood River Double Cross Category B
7 GPMC: Hood River Double Cross: GPMC Series Standings Junior Men
2 Webcyclery Thrilla Cross Series Men B
3 Pain and Suffer'n CX Junior Men
3 Psycho Cross Men B
4 Webcyclery Thrilla Cross Series Men B
2 Webcyclery Thrilla Cross Series Men B
2 GPMC: David Douglas CX #1 Junior Men
DNF Kruger's Kermesse Men B
4 Kruger's Kermesse Junior Men
3 Alsea Falls Switchback/OBRA MTB XC Champs Junior Men 15-16
2 Central Oregon Crit Finale Women/Juniors
8 Central Oregon Crit Women/Juniors
4 Vancouver Criterium Junior 15-18
DNF Vancouver Criterium Category 4 Men
3 Cascade Cycling Classic BMC-Shimano Junior Criterium Men 15-16
4 Cascade Cycling Classic BMC-Shimano Junior Criterium Men 17-18
5 Central Oregon Crit Women/Juniors
13 Central Oregon Crit Category 3/4/5
26 Central Oregon Crit Category 3/4/5
91 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial: Combined Combined
15 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial Category 4/5 Men
DNF High Desert Omnium: Criterium Category 4/5 Men
3 Central Oregon Crit Junior
4 NWX Crit Junior
5 Central Oregon Crit Women/Juniors
18 Central Oregon Crit Category 3/4/5
DMF Bend Don't Brake Men Category 4/5
4 Silverton RR Champs Junior Men 15-16
3 Cascade Chainbreaker Category 2 Men 15-18
4 Central Oregon STXC Category B
2 Bear Springs XC Category 2 Men 15-18
4 Central Oregon STXC Category B
1 Peak Sports Mudslinger MTB XC Category 2 Men 15-18
DNF Hornings Hustle MTB XC Category 2 Men 15-18

7th — 2011 Overall BAR: 2011 Age Graded BAR: Junior Men 15-16

Event Category Points
19 2011 Overall BAR Junior Men 1139
1139

19th — 2011 Overall BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Points
11 2011 Overall BAR: 2011 Cyclocross BAR Junior Men 290
11 2011 Overall BAR: 2011 Criterium BAR Junior Men 290
15 2011 Overall BAR: 2011 Mountain Bike BAR Junior Men 286
28 2011 Overall BAR: 2011 Road BAR Junior Men 273
1139

831st — 2011 Overall BAR: Category 4/5 Men

Event Category Points
136 2011 Overall BAR: 2011 Time Trial BAR Category 4 Men 165
165

223rd — 2011 Overall BAR: Category 3 Men

Event Category Points
23 2011 Overall BAR: 2011 Cyclocross BAR Men B 278
278

387th — 2011 Overall BAR: Senior Men

Event Category Points
96 2011 Overall BAR: 2011 Cyclocross BAR Men A 205
205

136th — 2011 Overall BAR: 2011 Time Trial BAR: Category 4 Men

Event Category Points
15 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial Category 4/5 Men 1
1

28th — 2011 Overall BAR: 2011 Road BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Points
4 Silverton RR Champs Junior Men 15-16 24
24

55th — 2011 Ironman

Event Category Points
DNF Hornings Hustle MTB XC Category 2 Men 15-18 1
1 Peak Sports Mudslinger MTB XC Category 2 Men 15-18 1
4 Central Oregon STXC Category B 1
2 Bear Springs XC Category 2 Men 15-18 1
4 Central Oregon STXC Category B 1
3 Cascade Chainbreaker Category 2 Men 15-18 1
4 Silverton RR Champs Junior Men 15-16 1
DMF Bend Don't Brake Men Category 4/5 1
18 Central Oregon Crit Category 3/4/5 1
5 Central Oregon Crit Women/Juniors 1
4 NWX Crit Junior 1
3 Central Oregon Crit Junior 1
15 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial Category 4/5 Men 1
DNF High Desert Omnium: Criterium Category 4/5 Men 1
26 Central Oregon Crit Category 3/4/5 1
5 Central Oregon Crit Women/Juniors 1
13 Central Oregon Crit Category 3/4/5 1
3 Cascade Cycling Classic BMC-Shimano Junior Criterium Men 15-16 1
4 Cascade Cycling Classic BMC-Shimano Junior Criterium Men 17-18 1
DNF Vancouver Criterium Category 4 Men 1
4 Vancouver Criterium Junior 15-18 1
8 Central Oregon Crit Women/Juniors 1
2 Central Oregon Crit Finale Women/Juniors 1
3 Alsea Falls Switchback/OBRA MTB XC Champs Junior Men 15-16 1
DNF Kruger's Kermesse Men B 1
4 Kruger's Kermesse Junior Men 1
2 GPMC: David Douglas CX #1 Junior Men 1
4 Webcyclery Thrilla Cross Series Men B 1
3 Psycho Cross Men B 1
3 Pain and Suffer'n CX Junior Men 1
2 Webcyclery Thrilla Cross Series Men B 1
3 GPMC: Hood River Double Cross Category B 1
3 Hood River Double Cross Category B 1
28 Webcyclery Thrilla Cross Series Men B 1
1 CrossAflixion Cup Boys 17-18 1
32 Battle at Barlow Category B 1
3 Webcyclery Thrilla Cross Series Men B 1
60 Cross Crusade Category A 1
4 GPMC: Heiser CX Junior Men 1
51 Cross Crusade Category A 1
1 Psycho Cross Men Junior 15-16 1
35 Cross Crusade Singlespeed 1
1 Day of the Dead Cyclocross Super D Junior Men (13-18) 1
57 Cross Crusade Category A 1
49 Cross Crusade Category A 1
7 GPMC: Apple Core Cross Category A 1
6 Cross Crusade Junior Men 1
2 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho Junior Men 15-16 1
17 GPMC: Winter Cross Category A 1
49

11th — 2011 Overall BAR: 2011 Criterium BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Points
4 NWX Crit Junior 12
3 Cascade Cycling Classic BMC-Shimano Junior Criterium Men 15-16 13
4 Cascade Cycling Classic BMC-Shimano Junior Criterium Men 17-18 12
4 Vancouver Criterium Junior 15-18 12
49

23rd — 2011 Overall BAR: 2011 Cyclocross BAR: Men B

Event Category Points
2 Webcyclery Thrilla Cross Series Men B 14
3 Psycho Cross Men B 13
3 GPMC: Hood River Double Cross Category B 13
3 Hood River Double Cross Category B 13
53

96th — 2011 Overall BAR: 2011 Cyclocross BAR: Men A

Event Category Points
7 GPMC: Apple Core Cross Category A 9
9

11th — 2011 Overall BAR: 2011 Cyclocross BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Points
4 Kruger's Kermesse Junior Men 12
2 GPMC: David Douglas CX #1 Junior Men 14
3 Pain and Suffer'n CX Junior Men 13
1 CrossAflixion Cup Boys 17-18 15
4 GPMC: Heiser CX Junior Men 12
1 Psycho Cross Men Junior 15-16 15
1 Day of the Dead Cyclocross Super D Junior Men (13-18) 15
6 Cross Crusade Junior Men 10
2 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho Junior Men 15-16 28
134

15th — 2011 Overall BAR: 2011 Mountain Bike BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Points
1 Peak Sports Mudslinger MTB XC Category 2 Men 15-18 15
2 Bear Springs XC Category 2 Men 15-18 14
3 Cascade Chainbreaker Category 2 Men 15-18 13
3 Alsea Falls Switchback/OBRA MTB XC Champs Junior Men 15-16 26
68

12th — Cross Crusade Call-ups: Junior Men

Event Category Points
3 Pain and Suffer'n CX Junior Men 16
16

6th — Cross Crusade Call-ups: Category B

Event Category Points
3 GPMC: Hood River Double Cross Category B 16
3 Hood River Double Cross Category B 16
32

19

Bend, OR

M

15755

2

3

A

3

5

December 5, 2008

December 31, 2014