Keegan O'Neill

Event Category
19 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho: JCS Final Series Standings Men 13-14
44 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho: HS Final Series Standings High School Men
17 Cross Crusade: JCS after Barton Park Boys 13-14
42 Cross Crusade: High School Series Standings Boys High School
2 Pedalers At The Poor Farm CCX @ Edgefield Junior
14 JCS after Cross Crusade Boys 13-14
37 Psycho Cross: High School Series Standings Boys High School
10 JCS after Psycho Cross Boys 13-14
DQ Cross Crusade Junior Men
10 GPMC: Heiser CX: JCS after Heiser CX Boys 13-14
33 GPMC: Heiser CX Junior Men
23 GPMC: Heiser CX: High School Heiser CX Results Boys High School
35 GPMC: Heiser CX: High School Series Standings Boys High School
3 "Cat & Mouse" PIR Handicap Series Category 4/5
15 CrossAflixion Cup: JCS after CrossAflixion Boys 13-14
24 Hood River Double Cross Junior Men
10 Hood River Double Cross: JCS after Hood River Boys 13-14
57 "Cat & Mouse" PIR Handicap Series Open
1 "Cat & Mouse" PIR Handicap Series Category 4/5
2 "Cat & Mouse" PIR Handicap Series Category 4/5
1 "Cat & Mouse" PIR Handicap Series Category 4/5 Men
9 Mile Night Scratch Race Group B
2 Mile Night Scratch Race Group A
11 Mile Night Scratch Race Group C
4 Mile Night Scratch Race Junior
7 Kruger's Kermesse Junior Men
17 Fast Twitch Fridays: July/August Novice Men
2 OBRA Uphill TT Junior Men 13-14
81 OBRA Uphill TT: Combined Combined
2 OBRA Jr/Team Track Championships Junior Men 13-14
5 OBRA Jr/Team Track Championships Team Pursuit
19 OBRA Jr/Team Track Championships Men Team Sprint
8 Mile Night Scratch Race Group C
8 Mile Night Scratch Race Group A
8 Mile Night Scratch Race Group B
2 OBRA Criterium Junior Men 13-14
19 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5
1 Albany Criterium Junior
12 Albany Criterium Men Category 4/5
4 Longview Criterium Junior 14-16
4 Mile Night Scratch Race Junior
7 Mile Night Scratch Race Race 1
9 Mile Night Scratch Race Race 3
8 Mile Night Scratch Race Race 2
7 Portland Short Track Series - July/Aug Series Category 3 Men 10-14
1 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 10-14
1 Vancouver Criterium Junior 12-14
1 Westview OBRA Championship STXC Junior Boys 13-14
15 Alpenrose Thursday Series: July Series Category 4
1 Masters Junior Track Races-3K Junior Men 10-14
1 Masters Junior Track Races-2K Junior Men 10-14
1 Masters Junior Track Races Junior Men 10-14
4 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 10-14
3 OUCH Junior Men
102 OUCH: Combined Combined
5 Mile Night Scratch Race Category 4/5 Men
5 Mile Night Scratch Race Junior
7 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 4/5
1 Masters Junior Track Races-Kilo Junior Men 10-14
1 Masters Junior Track Races-500m Junior Men 10-14
1 OBRA Track Championships-Pursuits Category 4 Junior Men 2K Pursuit
8 OBRA Track Championships-Points Race Category 4/5
6 OBRA Track Championships Category 4/5 Sprints B
10 OBRA Track Championships-Kilo Category 5
6 Mile Night Scratch Race Group D
4 Mile Night Scratch Race Junior
7 Mile Night Scratch Race Group A
5 Swan Island Rose Festival Criterium Junior 14-18
38 Swan Island Rose Festival Criterium Men Category 4/5
1 Masters Junior Track Races-3k Junior Men 10-14
1 Masters Junior Track Races Junior Men 10-14
1 Masters Junior Track Races-2k Junior Men 10-14
2 Pringle Creek Circuit Race Junior 14-18
3 Alpenrose Six Day-Daily Totals Category 4/5
23 Franz Criterium Category 4/5
8 Alpenrose Six Day-Daily Totals Category 4/5
20 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5
4 Blue Ribbon Track Race Junior
8 Fast Twitch Fridays Novice Men B
17 Fast Twitch Fridays: May/June Series Novice Men
20 Mt. Tabor Series Category 5 Men
1 Masters Junior Track Races-500m Junior Men 10-14
1 Masters Junior Track Races-Kilo Junior Men 10-14
3 OBRA TT 10K: Combined Combined
3 OBRA TT 10K Junior Men 13-14
8 Fast Twitch Fridays Novice Men
12 Mt. Tabor Series Category 5 Men
15 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5
6 Vanport Kermesse Junior
4 Hammer Velo Criterium Junior Men
8 Fast Twitch Fridays Novice Men B
21 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5
2 Bike Tires Direct TT at PIR Junior Men
46 Bike Tires Direct TT at PIR: Combined Combined
4 Alpenrose Thursday Series-May Series Junior Men
21 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5
3 Eric Kautzky Memorial Track Race Junior Men
7 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Junior 13-18
10 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Men Category 5
4 Alpenrose Thursday Series Junior Men
19 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5
2 Silverton RR Champs Junior Men 13-14
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series Junior Men
25 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5
2 As the Raven Flies TT Junior Men
47 As the Raven Flies TT: Combined Combined
5 Alpenrose Thursday Series Junior Men
26 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5
1 Estacada Time Trial Series Junior Men 13-14
1 Estacada Time Trial Series: Combined Combined
45 As the Raven Flies TT: Combined Combined
3 As the Raven Flies TT Junior Men
28 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5
2 As the Raven Flies TT Junior Men
52 As the Raven Flies TT: Combined Combined
25 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5
1 Estacada Time Trial Series Junior Men 13-14
1 Estacada Time Trial Series: Combined Combined
4 Icebreaker Criterium Junior Men
36 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5
DNF Kings Valley Road Race Men 4/5
5 Banana Belt 3 Junior
3 Piece of Cake Road Race Junior 13-15
4 Willamette Capitol Cup Criterium Junior
5 Banana Belt 2 Junior
4 Banana Belt 2: Series after race 2 Junior
4 Banana Belt Series Junior
7 Banana Belt 1 Junior
215 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Combined
2 Jack Frost Time Trial Junior Men 13-14
6 Cherry Pie Road Race Junior 13-15

1st — 2011 Overall BAR: 2011 Age Graded BAR: Junior Men 13-14

Event Category Points
1 2011 Overall BAR Junior Men 1489
1489

1st — 2011 Overall BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Points
1 2011 Overall BAR: 2011 Criterium BAR Junior Men 300
2 2011 Overall BAR: 2011 Road BAR Junior Men 299
1 2011 Overall BAR: 2011 Time Trial BAR Junior Men 300
1 2011 Overall BAR: 2011 Track BAR Junior Men 300
11 2011 Overall BAR: 2011 Short Track BAR Junior Men 290
1489

53rd — 2011 Overall BAR: Category 4/5 Men

Event Category Points
125 2011 Overall BAR: 2011 Criterium BAR Category 4 Men 176
98 2011 Overall BAR: 2011 Road BAR Category 4 Men 203
14 2011 Overall BAR: 2011 Track BAR Category 4 Men 287
666

339th — 2011 Overall BAR: Senior Men

Event Category Points
70 2011 Overall BAR: 2011 Track BAR Senior Men 231
231

11th — 2011 Overall BAR: 2011 Short Track BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Points
1 Westview OBRA Championship STXC Junior Boys 13-14 30
7 Portland Short Track Series - July/Aug Series Category 3 Men 10-14 9
39

14th — 2011 Overall BAR: 2011 Track BAR: Category 4 Men

Event Category Points
8 Alpenrose Six Day-Daily Totals Category 4/5 8
3 Alpenrose Six Day-Daily Totals Category 4/5 13
6 OBRA Track Championships Category 4/5 Sprints B 20
8 OBRA Track Championships-Points Race Category 4/5 16
15 Alpenrose Thursday Series: July Series Category 4 1
58

20th — 2011 Overall BAR: 2011 Track BAR: Category 5 Men

Event Category Points
10 OBRA Track Championships-Kilo Category 5 12
12

1st — 2011 Overall BAR: 2011 Track BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Points
3 Eric Kautzky Memorial Track Race Junior Men 13
4 Alpenrose Thursday Series-May Series Junior Men 12
4 Blue Ribbon Track Race Junior 12
1 Masters Junior Track Races Junior Men 10-14 15
1 OBRA Track Championships-Pursuits Category 4 Junior Men 2K Pursuit 30
1 Masters Junior Track Races-500m Junior Men 10-14 15
1 Masters Junior Track Races-Kilo Junior Men 10-14 15
1 Masters Junior Track Races Junior Men 10-14 15
2 OBRA Jr/Team Track Championships Junior Men 13-14 28
155

2nd — 2011 Ironman

Event Category Points
6 Cherry Pie Road Race Junior 13-15 1
2 Jack Frost Time Trial Junior Men 13-14 1
7 Banana Belt 1 Junior 1
5 Banana Belt 2 Junior 1
4 Willamette Capitol Cup Criterium Junior 1
3 Piece of Cake Road Race Junior 13-15 1
5 Banana Belt 3 Junior 1
DNF Kings Valley Road Race Men 4/5 1
36 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 1
4 Icebreaker Criterium Junior Men 1
1 Estacada Time Trial Series Junior Men 13-14 1
25 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 1
2 As the Raven Flies TT Junior Men 1
28 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 1
3 As the Raven Flies TT Junior Men 1
1 Estacada Time Trial Series Junior Men 13-14 1
26 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 1
5 Alpenrose Thursday Series Junior Men 1
2 As the Raven Flies TT Junior Men 1
25 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 1
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series Junior Men 1
2 Silverton RR Champs Junior Men 13-14 1
19 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 1
4 Alpenrose Thursday Series Junior Men 1
7 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Junior 13-18 1
10 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Men Category 5 1
3 Eric Kautzky Memorial Track Race Junior Men 1
21 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 1
2 Bike Tires Direct TT at PIR Junior Men 1
21 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 1
8 Fast Twitch Fridays Novice Men B 1
4 Hammer Velo Criterium Junior Men 1
6 Vanport Kermesse Junior 1
15 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 1
12 Mt. Tabor Series Category 5 Men 1
8 Fast Twitch Fridays Novice Men 1
3 OBRA TT 10K Junior Men 13-14 1
20 Mt. Tabor Series Category 5 Men 1
8 Fast Twitch Fridays Novice Men B 1
4 Blue Ribbon Track Race Junior 1
20 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 1
23 Franz Criterium Category 4/5 1
2 Pringle Creek Circuit Race Junior 14-18 1
38 Swan Island Rose Festival Criterium Men Category 4/5 1
5 Swan Island Rose Festival Criterium Junior 14-18 1
7 Mile Night Scratch Race Group A 1
6 Mile Night Scratch Race Group D 1
4 Mile Night Scratch Race Junior 1
6 OBRA Track Championships Category 4/5 Sprints B 1
8 OBRA Track Championships-Points Race Category 4/5 1
1 OBRA Track Championships-Pursuits Category 4 Junior Men 2K Pursuit 1
1 Masters Junior Track Races-Kilo Junior Men 10-14 1
1 Masters Junior Track Races-500m Junior Men 10-14 1
7 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 4/5 1
5 Mile Night Scratch Race Junior 1
5 Mile Night Scratch Race Category 4/5 Men 1
3 OUCH Junior Men 1
4 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 10-14 1
1 Masters Junior Track Races-2K Junior Men 10-14 1
1 Westview OBRA Championship STXC Junior Boys 13-14 1
1 Vancouver Criterium Junior 12-14 1
1 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 10-14 1
7 Mile Night Scratch Race Race 1 1
8 Mile Night Scratch Race Race 2 1
9 Mile Night Scratch Race Race 3 1
4 Mile Night Scratch Race Junior 1
4 Longview Criterium Junior 14-16 1
12 Albany Criterium Men Category 4/5 1
1 Albany Criterium Junior 1
19 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 1
2 OBRA Criterium Junior Men 13-14 1
8 Mile Night Scratch Race Group A 1
8 Mile Night Scratch Race Group B 1
8 Mile Night Scratch Race Group C 1
19 OBRA Jr/Team Track Championships Men Team Sprint 1
5 OBRA Jr/Team Track Championships Team Pursuit 1
2 OBRA Jr/Team Track Championships Junior Men 13-14 1
2 OBRA Uphill TT Junior Men 13-14 1
7 Kruger's Kermesse Junior Men 1
11 Mile Night Scratch Race Group C 1
2 Mile Night Scratch Race Group A 1
9 Mile Night Scratch Race Group B 1
4 Mile Night Scratch Race Junior 1
2 "Cat & Mouse" PIR Handicap Series Category 4/5 1
57 "Cat & Mouse" PIR Handicap Series Open 1
1 "Cat & Mouse" PIR Handicap Series Category 4/5 1
24 Hood River Double Cross Junior Men 1
3 "Cat & Mouse" PIR Handicap Series Category 4/5 1
33 GPMC: Heiser CX Junior Men 1
DQ Cross Crusade Junior Men 1
2 Pedalers At The Poor Farm CCX @ Edgefield Junior 1
91

1st — 2011 Overall BAR: 2011 Time Trial BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Points
2 Jack Frost Time Trial Junior Men 13-14 14
1 Estacada Time Trial Series Junior Men 13-14 15
2 As the Raven Flies TT Junior Men 14
3 As the Raven Flies TT Junior Men 13
1 Estacada Time Trial Series Junior Men 13-14 15
2 As the Raven Flies TT Junior Men 14
2 Bike Tires Direct TT at PIR Junior Men 14
3 OBRA TT 10K Junior Men 13-14 26
3 OUCH Junior Men 13
2 OBRA Uphill TT Junior Men 13-14 28
166

98th — 2011 Overall BAR: 2011 Road BAR: Category 4 Men

Event Category Points
1 "Cat & Mouse" PIR Handicap Series Category 4/5 Men 15
15

77th — 2011 Overall BAR: 2011 Road BAR: Category 5 Men

Event Category Points
10 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Men Category 5 6
6

2nd — 2011 Overall BAR: 2011 Road BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Points
6 Cherry Pie Road Race Junior 13-15 10
7 Banana Belt 1 Junior 9
5 Banana Belt 2 Junior 11
3 Piece of Cake Road Race Junior 13-15 13
5 Banana Belt 3 Junior 11
2 Silverton RR Champs Junior Men 13-14 28
7 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Junior 13-18 9
6 Vanport Kermesse Junior 10
2 Pringle Creek Circuit Race Junior 14-18 14
115

125th — 2011 Overall BAR: 2011 Criterium BAR: Category 4 Men

Event Category Points
12 Albany Criterium Men Category 4/5 4
4

1st — 2011 Overall BAR: 2011 Criterium BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Points
4 Willamette Capitol Cup Criterium Junior 12
4 Icebreaker Criterium Junior Men 12
4 Hammer Velo Criterium Junior Men 12
5 Swan Island Rose Festival Criterium Junior 14-18 11
1 Vancouver Criterium Junior 12-14 15
4 Longview Criterium Junior 14-16 12
1 Albany Criterium Junior 15
2 OBRA Criterium Junior Men 13-14 28
117

62nd — 2011 Overall BAR: 2011 Cyclocross BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Points
7 Kruger's Kermesse Junior Men 9
10 Hood River Double Cross: JCS after Hood River Boys 13-14 6
2 Pedalers At The Poor Farm CCX @ Edgefield Junior 14
29

70th — 2011 Overall BAR: 2011 Track BAR: Senior Men

Event Category Points
5 OBRA Jr/Team Track Championships Team Pursuit 5.5
5.5

37th — Mt. Tabor Series: Category 5 Men

Event Category Points
12 Mt. Tabor Series Category 5 Men 14
14

17

Portland, OR

M

8778

8003

3

3

3

August 1, 2010

December 31, 2014