Naiqwan Pellman

Event Category
49 GPMC: Winter Cross: GPMC Final Series Standings Junior Men
45 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho: GPMC Series Standings Junior Men
14 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho: JCS Final Series Standings Men 15-17
18 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho: HS Final Series Standings High School Men
9 Cross Crusade: JCS after Barton Park Boys 15-16
12 Cross Crusade: High School Series Standings Boys High School
42 GPMC: Apple Core Cross: GPMC Series Standings Junior Men
5 JCS after Cross Crusade Boys 15-16
35 GPMC: David Douglas CX #2: GPMC Series Standings Junior Men
7 Psycho Cross: High School Series Standings Boys High School
31 GPMC: Het Meer CX Race: GPMC Series Standings Junior Men
4 JCS after Psycho Cross Boys 15-16
29 GPMC: Ninkrossi: GPMC Series Standings Junior Men
10 Cross Crusade Junior Men
8 GPMC: Heiser CX: High School Heiser CX Results Boys High School
24 GPMC: Heiser CX: GPMC Series Standings Junior Men
5 GPMC: Heiser CX: High School Series Standings Boys High School
10 GPMC: Heiser CX Junior Men
2 GPMC: Heiser CX: JCS after Heiser CX Boys 15-16
82 Cross Crusade Category B
5 High School CrossAflixion Cup results Boys High School
5 CrossAflixion Cup: Junior Overall Boys High School
2 CrossAflixion Cup Boys 15-16
2 CrossAflixion Cup: JCS after CrossAflixion Boys 15-16
1 Hood River Double Cross: JCS after Hood River Boys 15-16
4 Hood River Double Cross Junior Men
5 Mile Night Scratch Race Group A
28 Fast Twitch Fridays: July/August Novice Men
2 OBRA Uphill TT Junior Men 15-16
74 OBRA Uphill TT: Combined Combined
3 OBRA Jr/Team Track Championships Junior Men 15-16
5 OBRA Jr/Team Track Championships Team Pursuit
10 OBRA Jr/Team Track Championships Men Team Sprint
3 Mile Night Scratch Race Race 3
6 Mile Night Scratch Race Race 2
5 Mile Night Scratch Race Junior
4 Mile Night Scratch Race Race 1
6 Vancouver Criterium Junior 15-18
3 Westview OBRA Championship STXC Junior Boys 15-16
16 Alpenrose Thursday Series: July Series Category 4
2 Masters Junior Track Races Junior Men 15-18
4 Mile Night Scratch Race Junior
1 Mile Night Scratch Race Category 4/5 Men
8 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 4/5
1 Masters Junior Track Races-Kilo Junior Men 15-18
2 Masters Junior Track Races-500m Junior Men 15-18
2 OBRA Track Championships-Pursuits Category 4 Junior Men 2K Pursuit
7 OBRA Track Championships-Points Race Category 4/5
1 OBRA Track Championships Category 4/5 Sprints B
2 OBRA Track Championships-Kilo Category 5
9 Swan Island Rose Festival Criterium Junior 14-18
41 Swan Island Rose Festival Criterium Men Category 4/5
5 Fast Twitch Fridays Novice Men
4 Alpenrose Six Day-Daily Totals Category 4/5
42 Franz Criterium Category 4/5
6 Alpenrose Six Day-Daily Totals Category 4/5
28 Fast Twitch Fridays: May/June Series Novice Men
5 Alpenrose Heartbreaker: Points Races Men Category 5
10 Alpenrose Heartbreaker: Points Races Category 4 Men
28 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5
2 Vanport Kermesse Junior
5 Hammer Velo Criterium Junior Men
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series-May Series Junior Men
8 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Men Category 5
8 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Junior 13-18
3 Alpenrose Thursday Series Junior Men
31 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5
3 Alpenrose Thursday Series Junior Men

4th — 2011 Overall BAR: 2011 Age Graded BAR: Junior Men 15-16

Event Category Points
8 2011 Overall BAR Junior Men 1407
1407

8th — 2011 Overall BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Points
25 2011 Overall BAR: 2011 Criterium BAR Junior Men 276
30 2011 Overall BAR: 2011 Road BAR Junior Men 271
22 2011 Overall BAR: 2011 Time Trial BAR Junior Men 279
3 2011 Overall BAR: 2011 Track BAR Junior Men 298
18 2011 Overall BAR: 2011 Short Track BAR Junior Men 283
1407

104th — 2011 Overall BAR: Category 4/5 Men

Event Category Points
64 2011 Overall BAR: 2011 Road BAR Category 5 Men 237
7 2011 Overall BAR: 2011 Track BAR Category 4 Men 294
531

284th — 2011 Overall BAR: Senior Men

Event Category Points
48 2011 Overall BAR: 2011 Track BAR Senior Men 253
253

18th — 2011 Overall BAR: 2011 Short Track BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Points
3 Westview OBRA Championship STXC Junior Boys 15-16 26
26

7th — 2011 Overall BAR: 2011 Track BAR: Category 4 Men

Event Category Points
6 Alpenrose Six Day-Daily Totals Category 4/5 10
4 Alpenrose Six Day-Daily Totals Category 4/5 12
1 OBRA Track Championships Category 4/5 Sprints B 30
7 OBRA Track Championships-Points Race Category 4/5 18
70

9th — 2011 Overall BAR: 2011 Track BAR: Category 5 Men

Event Category Points
2 OBRA Track Championships-Kilo Category 5 28
28

131st — 2011 Ironman

Event Category Points
3 Alpenrose Thursday Series Junior Men 1
31 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 1
3 Alpenrose Thursday Series Junior Men 1
8 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Men Category 5 1
8 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Junior 13-18 1
5 Hammer Velo Criterium Junior Men 1
2 Vanport Kermesse Junior 1
28 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 1
42 Franz Criterium Category 4/5 1
5 Fast Twitch Fridays Novice Men 1
9 Swan Island Rose Festival Criterium Junior 14-18 1
41 Swan Island Rose Festival Criterium Men Category 4/5 1
1 OBRA Track Championships Category 4/5 Sprints B 1
7 OBRA Track Championships-Points Race Category 4/5 1
2 OBRA Track Championships-Pursuits Category 4 Junior Men 2K Pursuit 1
2 Masters Junior Track Races-500m Junior Men 15-18 1
1 Masters Junior Track Races-Kilo Junior Men 15-18 1
8 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 4/5 1
4 Mile Night Scratch Race Junior 1
1 Mile Night Scratch Race Category 4/5 Men 1
3 Westview OBRA Championship STXC Junior Boys 15-16 1
6 Vancouver Criterium Junior 15-18 1
4 Mile Night Scratch Race Race 1 1
6 Mile Night Scratch Race Race 2 1
3 Mile Night Scratch Race Race 3 1
5 Mile Night Scratch Race Junior 1
3 OBRA Jr/Team Track Championships Junior Men 15-16 1
10 OBRA Jr/Team Track Championships Men Team Sprint 1
5 OBRA Jr/Team Track Championships Team Pursuit 1
2 OBRA Uphill TT Junior Men 15-16 1
5 Mile Night Scratch Race Group A 1
4 Hood River Double Cross Junior Men 1
2 CrossAflixion Cup Boys 15-16 1
82 Cross Crusade Category B 1
10 GPMC: Heiser CX Junior Men 1
10 Cross Crusade Junior Men 1
36

48th — 2011 Overall BAR: 2011 Track BAR: Senior Men

Event Category Points
10 OBRA Jr/Team Track Championships Men Team Sprint 6.0
5 OBRA Jr/Team Track Championships Team Pursuit 5.5
11.5

22nd — 2011 Overall BAR: 2011 Time Trial BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Points
2 OBRA Uphill TT Junior Men 15-16 28
28

64th — 2011 Overall BAR: 2011 Road BAR: Category 5 Men

Event Category Points
8 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Men Category 5 8
8

30th — 2011 Overall BAR: 2011 Road BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Points
8 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Junior 13-18 8
2 Vanport Kermesse Junior 14
22

25th — 2011 Overall BAR: 2011 Criterium BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Points
5 Hammer Velo Criterium Junior Men 11
9 Swan Island Rose Festival Criterium Junior 14-18 7
6 Vancouver Criterium Junior 15-18 10
28

51st — 2011 Overall BAR: 2011 Cyclocross BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Points
1 Hood River Double Cross: JCS after Hood River Boys 15-16 15
2 CrossAflixion Cup Boys 15-16 14
10 GPMC: Heiser CX Junior Men 6
10 Cross Crusade Junior Men 6
41

3rd — 2011 Overall BAR: 2011 Track BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Points
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series-May Series Junior Men 14
2 OBRA Track Championships-Pursuits Category 4 Junior Men 2K Pursuit 28
2 Masters Junior Track Races-500m Junior Men 15-18 14
1 Masters Junior Track Races-Kilo Junior Men 15-18 15
2 Masters Junior Track Races Junior Men 15-18 14
3 OBRA Jr/Team Track Championships Junior Men 15-16 26
111

13th — Cross Crusade Call-ups: Junior Men

Event Category Points
4 Hood River Double Cross Junior Men 15
15

19

Portland, OR

M

6399

Juniors

5

5

Not a current member