Emerson Webb

Event Category
12 USGP of Cyclocross Junior Men 15-16
14 USGP of Cyclocross Junior Men 15-16
7 GPMC: Winter Cross Junior Men
3 GPMC: Winter Cross: GPMC Final Series Standings Junior Men
15 Psycho Cross: Series Standings Junior
1 Psycho Cross Junior
DNF Kruger's Crossing CX Classic Junior Men
50 Kruger's Crossing CX Classic Singlespeed
6 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho: JCS Final Series Standings Men 15-17
3 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho: GPMC Series Standings Junior Men
11 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho Junior Men 15-16
12 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho: HS Final Series Standings High School Men
17 Cross Crusade Junior Men
11 Cross Crusade: JCS Barton Park Results Boys 15-16
8 Cross Crusade: High School Series Standings Boys High School
17 Cross Crusade Junior Men
51 Cross Crusade Category B
7 Cross Crusade: JCS after Barton Park Boys 15-16
14 Cross Crusade: High School Barton Park Results Boys High School
2 GPMC: Apple Core Cross Junior Men
3 GPMC: Apple Core Cross: GPMC Series Standings Junior Men
6 JCS after Cross Crusade Boys 15-16
15 Cross Crusade Junior Men
11 Cross Crusade Junior Men 15-16
3 GPMC: David Douglas CX #2: GPMC Series Standings Junior Men
5 Blind Date Junior U18
4 Blind Date: Final Series Standings Junior U18
6 Blind Date Men C
11 Cross Crusade Junior Men
3 GPMC: Het Meer CX Race: GPMC Series Standings Junior Men
6 JCS after Psycho Cross Boys 15-16
2 GPMC: Het Meer CX Race Junior Men
10 Psycho Cross: High School Series Standings Boys High School
2 Blind Date Junior U18
3 Blind Date: Series Standings Junior Men U18
11 Blind Date Men C
18 Cross Crusade Junior Men
4 GPMC: Ninkrossi: GPMC Series Standings Junior Men
10 GPMC: Ninkrossi Junior Men
5 Blind Date Junior U18
4 Blind Date: Series Standings Junior U18
6 Cross Crusade Junior Men
4 GPMC: Heiser CX: GPMC Series Standings Junior Men
10 GPMC: Heiser CX: High School Heiser CX Results Boys High School
6 GPMC: Heiser CX: High School Series Standings Boys High School
13 GPMC: Heiser CX Junior Men
5 GPMC: Heiser CX: JCS after Heiser CX Boys 15-16
3 Blind Date Junior U18
11 Cross Crusade Junior Men
8 Blind Date Junior U18
3 Battle at Barlow Junior Men
40 Battle at Barlow Category B
7 High School CrossAflixion Cup results Boys High School
7 CrossAflixion Cup: Junior Overall Boys High School
4 CrossAflixion Cup: JCS after CrossAflixion Boys 15-16
4 CrossAflixion Cup Boys 15-16
11 Hood River Double Cross Junior Men
19 Hood River Double Cross Category C
7 Hood River Double Cross: JCS after Hood River Boys 15-16
5 GPMC: Hood River Double Cross Junior Men
2 GPMC: Hood River Double Cross: GPMC Series Standings Junior Men
7 Pain and Suffer'n CX Junior Men
3 GPMC: David Douglas CX #1 Junior Men
11 Tuesday PIR-August Series Category 4/5
3 Fast Twitch Fridays: July/August Novice Men
DNS OBRA Uphill TT Junior Men 15-16
5 OBRA Jr/Team Track Championships Junior Men 15-16
18 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4
5 Tuesday PIR-Series Totals Category 4/5
4 OBRA Criterium Junior Men 15-16
13 OBRA Criterium Men Category 4
3 Longview Criterium Junior 14-16
13 Longview Criterium Men Category 4/5
1 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5
DNF Vancouver Criterium Junior 15-18
3 Gresham Criterium Junior 14-17
5 Gresham Criterium Men 4
1 Tuesday PIR-July Series Category 4/5
3 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5
60 OUCH: Combined Combined
2 OUCH Junior Men
2 Fast Twitch Fridays Novice Men
1 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5
1 Tuesday PIR-Series Totals Category 4/5
3 Ironclad Criterium Men Category 4/5
15 Mt. Tabor Series Category 4 Men
5 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5
2 Tuesday PIR-Series Totals Category 4/5
1 OBRA Track Championships-Pursuits Category 5 Men 3K Pursuit
5 OBRA Track Championships-Kilo Category 5
17 Mt. Tabor Series Category 4 Men
2 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5
6 Swan Island Rose Festival Criterium Junior 14-18
11 Swan Island Rose Festival Criterium Men Category 4/5
10 Fast Twitch Fridays Novice Men
20 Mt. Tabor Series Category 4 Men
6 Tuesday PIR-June Series Category 4/5
7 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 15-18
9 Portland Short Track Series-June Series Category 3 Men 15-18
9 Pringle Creek Circuit Race Category 4/5
1 Pringle Creek Circuit Race Junior 14-18
17 Franz Criterium Category 4/5
22 Mt. Tabor Series Category 4 Men
3 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5
5 Tuesday PIR-Series Totals Category 4/5
6 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 15-18
3 Blue Ribbon Track Race Junior
9 Fast Twitch Fridays Novice Men A
3 Fast Twitch Fridays: May/June Series Novice Men
5 Mt. Tabor Series Category 5 Men
6 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5
6 Tuesday PIR-June Series Category 4/5
4 OBRA TT 20K: Combined Combined
2 OBRA TT 20K Junior Men 15-16
10 Fast Twitch Fridays Novice Men
14 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5
2 Hammer Velo Criterium Junior Men
2 Fast Twitch Fridays Novice Men A
7 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5
10 Tuesday PIR-May Series Category 4/5
1 Bike Tires Direct TT at PIR Junior Men
37 Bike Tires Direct TT at PIR: Combined Combined
7 Alpenrose Thursday Series-May Series Junior Men
17 Tuesday PIR-Series Category 4/5
13 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5
2 Eric Kautzky Memorial Track Race Junior Men
4 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Junior 13-18
10 Fast Twitch Fridays Novice Men
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series Junior Men
16 Tuesday PIR-Series Category 4/5
5 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5
5 Silverton RR Champs Junior Men 15-16
4 Fast Twitch Fridays Men Category 4/5
15 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5
1 As the Raven Flies TT Junior Men
40 As the Raven Flies TT: Combined Combined
21 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5
1 As the Raven Flies TT Junior Men
34 As the Raven Flies TT: Combined Combined
19 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5
14 Tuesday PIR-Series Totals Category 4/5
58 As the Raven Flies TT: Combined Combined
3 As the Raven Flies TT Junior Men
9 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5
12 Tuesday PIR-Series Totals Category 4/5
13 Tuesday PIR-April Series Totals Category 4/5
12 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5
8 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5
4 Banana Belt 3 Junior
11 Banana Belt 2: Series after race 2 Junior
6 Banana Belt Series Junior
6 Banana Belt 1 Junior
160 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Combined
3 Jack Frost Time Trial Junior Men 15-16
2 Cherry Pie Road Race Junior 13-15

23rd — 2011 Overall BAR: 2011 Road BAR: Category 4 Men

Event Category Points
14 Tuesday PIR-Series Totals Category 4/5 2
10 Tuesday PIR-May Series Category 4/5 6
9 Pringle Creek Circuit Race Category 4/5 7
6 Tuesday PIR-June Series Category 4/5 10
1 Tuesday PIR-July Series Category 4/5 15
11 Tuesday PIR-August Series Category 4/5 5
45

1st — 2011 Overall BAR: 2011 Age Graded BAR: Junior Men 15-16

Event Category Points
2 2011 Overall BAR Junior Men 1480
1480

2nd — 2011 Overall BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Points
6 2011 Overall BAR: 2011 Cyclocross BAR Junior Men 295
4 2011 Overall BAR: 2011 Criterium BAR Junior Men 297
4 2011 Overall BAR: 2011 Road BAR Junior Men 297
3 2011 Overall BAR: 2011 Time Trial BAR Junior Men 298
8 2011 Overall BAR: 2011 Track BAR Junior Men 293
1480

15th — 2011 Overall BAR: Category 4/5 Men

Event Category Points
16 2011 Overall BAR: 2011 Criterium BAR Category 4 Men 285
23 2011 Overall BAR: 2011 Road BAR Category 4 Men 278
1 2011 Overall BAR: 2011 Track BAR Category 5 Men 300
863

51st — 2011 Overall BAR: 2011 Short Track BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Points
9 Portland Short Track Series-June Series Category 3 Men 15-18 7
7

1st — 2011 Overall BAR: 2011 Track BAR: Category 5 Men

Event Category Points
3 Fast Twitch Fridays: May/June Series Novice Men 13
5 OBRA Track Championships-Kilo Category 5 22
1 OBRA Track Championships-Pursuits Category 5 Men 3K Pursuit 30
3 Fast Twitch Fridays: July/August Novice Men 13
78

8th — 2011 Overall BAR: 2011 Track BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Points
2 Eric Kautzky Memorial Track Race Junior Men 14
7 Alpenrose Thursday Series-May Series Junior Men 9
3 Blue Ribbon Track Race Junior 13
5 OBRA Jr/Team Track Championships Junior Men 15-16 22
58

3rd — 2011 Overall BAR: 2011 Time Trial BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Points
3 Jack Frost Time Trial Junior Men 15-16 13
3 As the Raven Flies TT Junior Men 13
1 As the Raven Flies TT Junior Men 15
1 As the Raven Flies TT Junior Men 15
1 Bike Tires Direct TT at PIR Junior Men 15
2 OBRA TT 20K Junior Men 15-16 28
2 OUCH Junior Men 14
113

1st — 2011 Ironman

Event Category Points
2 Cherry Pie Road Race Junior 13-15 1
3 Jack Frost Time Trial Junior Men 15-16 1
6 Banana Belt 1 Junior 1
4 Banana Belt 3 Junior 1
8 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 1
12 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 1
9 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 1
3 As the Raven Flies TT Junior Men 1
19 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 1
1 As the Raven Flies TT Junior Men 1
21 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 1
1 As the Raven Flies TT Junior Men 1
15 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 1
4 Fast Twitch Fridays Men Category 4/5 1
5 Silverton RR Champs Junior Men 15-16 1
5 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 1
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series Junior Men 1
10 Fast Twitch Fridays Novice Men 1
4 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Junior 13-18 1
2 Eric Kautzky Memorial Track Race Junior Men 1
13 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 1
1 Bike Tires Direct TT at PIR Junior Men 1
7 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 1
2 Fast Twitch Fridays Novice Men A 1
2 Hammer Velo Criterium Junior Men 1
14 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 1
10 Fast Twitch Fridays Novice Men 1
2 OBRA TT 20K Junior Men 15-16 1
6 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 1
5 Mt. Tabor Series Category 5 Men 1
9 Fast Twitch Fridays Novice Men A 1
3 Blue Ribbon Track Race Junior 1
6 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 15-18 1
3 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 1
22 Mt. Tabor Series Category 4 Men 1
17 Franz Criterium Category 4/5 1
9 Pringle Creek Circuit Race Category 4/5 1
1 Pringle Creek Circuit Race Junior 14-18 1
7 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 15-18 1
20 Mt. Tabor Series Category 4 Men 1
10 Fast Twitch Fridays Novice Men 1
11 Swan Island Rose Festival Criterium Men Category 4/5 1
6 Swan Island Rose Festival Criterium Junior 14-18 1
2 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 1
17 Mt. Tabor Series Category 4 Men 1
1 OBRA Track Championships-Pursuits Category 5 Men 3K Pursuit 1
5 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 1
15 Mt. Tabor Series Category 4 Men 1
3 Ironclad Criterium Men Category 4/5 1
1 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 1
2 Fast Twitch Fridays Novice Men 1
2 OUCH Junior Men 1
3 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 1
3 Gresham Criterium Junior 14-17 1
5 Gresham Criterium Men 4 1
DNF Vancouver Criterium Junior 15-18 1
1 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 1
3 Longview Criterium Junior 14-16 1
13 Longview Criterium Men Category 4/5 1
13 OBRA Criterium Men Category 4 1
4 OBRA Criterium Junior Men 15-16 1
18 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 1
5 OBRA Jr/Team Track Championships Junior Men 15-16 1
3 GPMC: David Douglas CX #1 Junior Men 1
7 Pain and Suffer'n CX Junior Men 1
5 GPMC: Hood River Double Cross Junior Men 1
11 Hood River Double Cross Junior Men 1
19 Hood River Double Cross Category C 1
4 CrossAflixion Cup Boys 15-16 1
40 Battle at Barlow Category B 1
3 Battle at Barlow Junior Men 1
8 Blind Date Junior U18 1
11 Cross Crusade Junior Men 1
3 Blind Date Junior U18 1
13 GPMC: Heiser CX Junior Men 1
6 Cross Crusade Junior Men 1
5 Blind Date Junior U18 1
10 GPMC: Ninkrossi Junior Men 1
18 Cross Crusade Junior Men 1
11 Blind Date Men C 1
2 Blind Date Junior U18 1
2 GPMC: Het Meer CX Race Junior Men 1
11 Cross Crusade Junior Men 1
5 Blind Date Junior U18 1
6 Blind Date Men C 1
11 Cross Crusade Junior Men 15-16 1
15 Cross Crusade Junior Men 1
2 GPMC: Apple Core Cross Junior Men 1
17 Cross Crusade Junior Men 1
51 Cross Crusade Category B 1
17 Cross Crusade Junior Men 1
11 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho Junior Men 15-16 1
DNF Kruger's Crossing CX Classic Junior Men 1
50 Kruger's Crossing CX Classic Singlespeed 1
1 Psycho Cross Junior 1
7 GPMC: Winter Cross Junior Men 1
14 USGP of Cyclocross Junior Men 15-16 1
12 USGP of Cyclocross Junior Men 15-16 1
98

4th — 2011 Overall BAR: 2011 Road BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Points
2 Cherry Pie Road Race Junior 13-15 14
6 Banana Belt 1 Junior 10
4 Banana Belt 3 Junior 12
5 Silverton RR Champs Junior Men 15-16 22
4 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Junior 13-18 12
1 Pringle Creek Circuit Race Junior 14-18 15
85

16th — 2011 Overall BAR: 2011 Criterium BAR: Category 4 Men

Event Category Points
11 Swan Island Rose Festival Criterium Men Category 4/5 5
3 Ironclad Criterium Men Category 4/5 13
5 Gresham Criterium Men 4 11
13 Longview Criterium Men Category 4/5 3
13 OBRA Criterium Men Category 4 6
38

4th — 2011 Overall BAR: 2011 Criterium BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Points
2 Hammer Velo Criterium Junior Men 14
6 Swan Island Rose Festival Criterium Junior 14-18 10
3 Gresham Criterium Junior 14-17 13
3 Longview Criterium Junior 14-16 13
4 OBRA Criterium Junior Men 15-16 24
74

6th — 2011 Overall BAR: 2011 Cyclocross BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Points
3 GPMC: David Douglas CX #1 Junior Men 13
7 Pain and Suffer'n CX Junior Men 9
5 GPMC: Hood River Double Cross Junior Men 11
7 Hood River Double Cross: JCS after Hood River Boys 15-16 9
4 CrossAflixion Cup Boys 15-16 12
3 Battle at Barlow Junior Men 13
11 Cross Crusade Junior Men 5
13 GPMC: Heiser CX Junior Men 3
6 Cross Crusade Junior Men 10
10 GPMC: Ninkrossi Junior Men 6
2 GPMC: Het Meer CX Race Junior Men 14
11 Cross Crusade Junior Men 5
4 Blind Date: Final Series Standings Junior U18 12
11 Cross Crusade Junior Men 15-16 5
15 Cross Crusade Junior Men 1
2 GPMC: Apple Core Cross Junior Men 14
11 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho Junior Men 15-16 10
1 Psycho Cross Junior 15
7 GPMC: Winter Cross Junior Men 9
14 USGP of Cyclocross Junior Men 15-16 2
12 USGP of Cyclocross Junior Men 15-16 4
182

15th — Cross Crusade: Series Overall: Junior Men

Event Category Points
11 Cross Crusade Junior Men 8
6 Cross Crusade Junior Men 13
11 Cross Crusade Junior Men 8
11 Cross Crusade Junior Men 15-16 8
15 Cross Crusade Junior Men 4
17 Cross Crusade Junior Men 2
43

4th — Cross Crusade Call-ups: Junior Men

Event Category Points
7 Pain and Suffer'n CX Junior Men 12
5 GPMC: Hood River Double Cross Junior Men 14
11 Hood River Double Cross Junior Men 8
3 Battle at Barlow Junior Men 16
50

23rd — Mt. Tabor Series: Category 5 Men

Event Category Points
5 Mt. Tabor Series Category 5 Men 36
36

28th — Mt. Tabor Series: Category 4 Men

Event Category Points
15 Mt. Tabor Series Category 4 Men 22
22

18

Portland, OR

M

6440

657

3

5

December 31, 2008

December 31, 2014