Kent Ross

Event Category
14 GPMC: Winter Cross: GPMC Final Series Standings Junior Men
13 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho: JCS Final Series Standings Men 15-17
8 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho Junior Men 15-16
13 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho: HS Final Series Standings High School Men
13 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho: GPMC Series Standings Junior Men
15 Cross Crusade Junior Men
9 Cross Crusade: High School Barton Park Results Boys High School
14 Cross Crusade: JCS after Barton Park Boys 15-16
7 Cross Crusade: JCS Barton Park Results Boys 15-16
11 Cross Crusade Junior Men
18 Cross Crusade: High School Series Standings Boys High School
13 GPMC: Apple Core Cross: GPMC Series Standings Junior Men
1 Pedalers At The Poor Farm CCX @ Edgefield Junior
13 JCS after Cross Crusade Boys 15-16
8 Cross Crusade Junior Men
5 Cross Crusade Junior Men 15-16
13 GPMC: David Douglas CX #2: GPMC Series Standings Junior Men
14 Blind Date: Final Series Standings Men C
9 Blind Date Men C
10 Blind Date: Final Series Standings Jr. U18
4 Blind Date Junior U 18
5 Cross Crusade Junior Men
17 JCS after Psycho Cross Boys 15-16
23 Psycho Cross: High School Series Standings Boys High School
11 GPMC: Het Meer CX Race: GPMC Series Standings Junior Men
DNF Blind Date Junior U 18
11 Cross Crusade Junior Men
6 GPMC: Ninkrossi Junior Men
9 GPMC: Ninkrossi: GPMC Series Standings Junior Men
5 Blind Date Men C
9 Blind Date: Series Standings Jr. U18
2 Blind Date Junior U 18
14 Blind Date: Series Standings Men C
4 Cross Crusade Junior Men
15 GPMC: Heiser CX: High School Series Standings Boys High School
13 GPMC: Heiser CX: JCS after Heiser CX Boys 15-16
21 GPMC: Heiser CX: GPMC Series Standings Junior Men
9 GPMC: Heiser CX Junior Men
7 GPMC: Heiser CX: High School Heiser CX Results Boys High School
2 Canby Cross-Word Cyclocross Challenge Junior Men
6 "Cat & Mouse" PIR Handicap Series Cat 4/5
3 Mile Night Scratch Race Group A
2 Mile Night Scratch Race Group C
3 Mile Night Scratch Race Group B
1 Mile Night Scratch Race Juniors
18 Fast Twitch Fridays: July/August Novice Men
19 Alpenrose Thursday Series: August Series Cat 4
1 Masters Junior Track Races-Series Standings Junior Men 15-18
1 OBRA Uphill TT Junior Men 15-16
53 OBRA Uphill TT: Combined Combined
4 OBRA Jr/Team Track Championships Team Pursuit
4 OBRA Jr/Team Track Championships Jr Men 15-16
8 OBRA Jr/Team Track Championships Men Team Sprint
5 Alpenrose Thursday Series Cat 4/5
4 Mile Night Scratch Race Group B
5 Mile Night Scratch Race Group A
6 Mile Night Scratch Race Group C
1 Masters Junior Track Races Juniors
DNF Vancouver Criterium Juniors 15-18
12 Alpenrose Thursday Series: July Series Cat 4
3 Masters Junior Track Races Junior Men 15-18
1 Fast Twitch Fridays Novice Men
1 Mile Night Scratch Race Juniors
4 Alpenrose Thursday Series Cat 4/5
2 Mt. Tabor Series Category 5 Men
4 Masters Junior Track Races-500m Junior Men 15-18
2 Masters Junior Track Races-Kilo Junior Men 15-18
2 OBRA Track Championships-Pursuits Cat 5 Men 3 K Pursuit
2 OBRA Track Championships-Points Race Category 4/5
12 OBRA Track Championships Category 4/5 Sprints A
3 OBRA Track Championships-Kilo Category 5
6 Mile Night Scratch Race Group A
8 Mile Night Scratch Race Group D
1 Mile Night Scratch Race Juniors
40 Swan Island Rose Festival Criterium Men Cat 4/5
3 Swan Island Rose Festival Criterium Juniors 14-18
3 Alpenrose Thursday Series: June Series Totals Juniors
1 Masters Junior Track Races Junior Men 15-18
1 Masters Junior Track Races-3k Junior Men 15-18
1 Masters Junior Track Races-2k Junior Men 15-18
3 Pringle Creek Circuit Race Juniors 14-18
7 Alpenrose Six Day-Daily Totals Category 4/5
1 Mt. Tabor Series Category 5 Men
6 Blue Ribbon Track Race Juniors
18 Fast Twitch Fridays: May/June Series Novice Men
5 Fast Twitch Fridays Novice Men B
11 Mt. Tabor Series Category 5 Men
1 Masters Junior Track Races-500m Junior Men 15-18
1 Masters Junior Track Races-Kilo Junior Men 15-18
3 OBRA TT 20K Junior Men 15-16
5 OBRA TT 20K: Combined Combined
3 Alpenrose Thursday Series Junior
4 Vanport Kermesse Juniors
3 Hammer Velo Criterium Junior Men
3 Bike Tires Direct TT at PIR Junior Men
48 Bike Tires Direct TT at PIR: Combined Combined
9 Alpenrose Thursday Series-May Series Junior Men
1 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Jr 13-18
5 Alpenrose Thursday Series Junior Men
28 Tuesday PIR Cat 4/5
2 Silverton RR Champs Junior Men 15-16
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series Junior Men
21 Tuesday PIR Cat 4/5
33 Tuesday PIR Cat 4/5
1 Estacada Time Trial Series Jr. Men 15-18
63 Estacada Time Trial Series: Combined Combined
2 As the Raven Flies TT Junior Men
41 As the Raven Flies TT: Combined Combined
16 Tuesday PIR Cat 4/5
41 As the Raven Flies TT: Combined Combined
1 As the Raven Flies TT Junior Men
1 Estacada Time Trial Series Junior Men 15-18
69 Estacada Time Trial Series: Combined Combined
27 Tuesday PIR Cat 4/5
37 Kings Valley Road Race Men 4/5
3 Banana Belt 3 Juniors
2 Piece of Cake Road Race Juniors 13-15
3 Willamette Capitol Cup Criterium Juniors
8 Banana Belt 2 Juniors
13 Banana Belt 2: Series after race 2 Juniors
8 Banana Belt 2: Series after race 2 Juniors
3 Banana Belt Series Juniors
4 Banana Belt 1 Juniors
208 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Combined
4 Jack Frost Time Trial Jr Men 15-16
3 Cherry Pie Road Race Juniors 13-15

49th — 2011 Overall BAR: 2011 Track BAR: Senior Men

Event Category Points
8 OBRA Jr/Team Track Championships Men Team Sprint 5.333
4 OBRA Jr/Team Track Championships Team Pursuit 6.000
11.333

2nd — 2011 Overall BAR: 2011 Age Graded BAR: Junior Men 15-16

Event Category Points
3 2011 Overall BAR Junior Men 1470
1470

3rd — 2011 Overall BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Points
15 2011 Overall BAR: 2011 Cyclocross BAR Junior Men 286
15 2011 Overall BAR: 2011 Criterium BAR Junior Men 286
1 2011 Overall BAR: 2011 Road BAR Junior Men 300
2 2011 Overall BAR: 2011 Time Trial BAR Junior Men 299
2 2011 Overall BAR: 2011 Track BAR Junior Men 299
1470

51st — 2011 Overall BAR: Category 4/5 Men

Event Category Points
176 2011 Overall BAR: 2011 Cyclocross BAR Men C 125
31 2011 Overall BAR: 2011 Road BAR Category 5 Men 270
16 2011 Overall BAR: 2011 Track BAR Category 4 Men 285
680

286th — 2011 Overall BAR: Senior Men

Event Category Points
49 2011 Overall BAR: 2011 Track BAR Senior Men 252
252

16th — 2011 Overall BAR: 2011 Track BAR: Category 4 Men

Event Category Points
7 Alpenrose Six Day-Daily Totals Category 4/5 9
12 OBRA Track Championships Category 4/5 Sprints A 8
2 OBRA Track Championships-Points Race Category 4/5 28
12 Alpenrose Thursday Series: July Series Cat 4 4
49

4th — 2011 Overall BAR: 2011 Track BAR: Category 5 Men

Event Category Points
3 OBRA Track Championships-Kilo Category 5 26
2 OBRA Track Championships-Pursuits Cat 5 Men 3 K Pursuit 28
54

2nd — 2011 Overall BAR: 2011 Track BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Points
9 Alpenrose Thursday Series-May Series Junior Men 7
6 Blue Ribbon Track Race Juniors 10
1 Masters Junior Track Races Junior Men 15-18 15
3 Alpenrose Thursday Series: June Series Totals Juniors 13
4 Masters Junior Track Races-500m Junior Men 15-18 12
2 Masters Junior Track Races-Kilo Junior Men 15-18 14
3 Masters Junior Track Races Junior Men 15-18 13
4 OBRA Jr/Team Track Championships Jr Men 15-16 24
1 Masters Junior Track Races-Series Standings Junior Men 15-18 15
123

3rd — 2011 Ironman

Event Category Points
3 Cherry Pie Road Race Juniors 13-15 1
4 Jack Frost Time Trial Jr Men 15-16 1
4 Banana Belt 1 Juniors 1
8 Banana Belt 2 Juniors 1
3 Willamette Capitol Cup Criterium Juniors 1
2 Piece of Cake Road Race Juniors 13-15 1
3 Banana Belt 3 Juniors 1
37 Kings Valley Road Race Men 4/5 1
27 Tuesday PIR Cat 4/5 1
1 Estacada Time Trial Series Junior Men 15-18 1
1 As the Raven Flies TT Junior Men 1
16 Tuesday PIR Cat 4/5 1
2 As the Raven Flies TT Junior Men 1
1 Estacada Time Trial Series Jr. Men 15-18 1
33 Tuesday PIR Cat 4/5 1
21 Tuesday PIR Cat 4/5 1
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series Junior Men 1
2 Silverton RR Champs Junior Men 15-16 1
28 Tuesday PIR Cat 4/5 1
5 Alpenrose Thursday Series Junior Men 1
1 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Jr 13-18 1
3 Bike Tires Direct TT at PIR Junior Men 1
3 Hammer Velo Criterium Junior Men 1
4 Vanport Kermesse Juniors 1
3 Alpenrose Thursday Series Junior 1
3 OBRA TT 20K Junior Men 15-16 1
11 Mt. Tabor Series Category 5 Men 1
5 Fast Twitch Fridays Novice Men B 1
6 Blue Ribbon Track Race Juniors 1
1 Mt. Tabor Series Category 5 Men 1
3 Pringle Creek Circuit Race Juniors 14-18 1
3 Swan Island Rose Festival Criterium Juniors 14-18 1
40 Swan Island Rose Festival Criterium Men Cat 4/5 1
8 Mile Night Scratch Race Group D 1
6 Mile Night Scratch Race Group A 1
1 Mile Night Scratch Race Juniors 1
12 OBRA Track Championships Category 4/5 Sprints A 1
2 OBRA Track Championships-Pursuits Cat 5 Men 3 K Pursuit 1
2 OBRA Track Championships-Points Race Category 4/5 1
4 Masters Junior Track Races-500m Junior Men 15-18 1
2 Masters Junior Track Races-Kilo Junior Men 15-18 1
2 Mt. Tabor Series Category 5 Men 1
4 Alpenrose Thursday Series Cat 4/5 1
1 Mile Night Scratch Race Juniors 1
1 Fast Twitch Fridays Novice Men 1
DNF Vancouver Criterium Juniors 15-18 1
1 Masters Junior Track Races Juniors 1
4 Mile Night Scratch Race Group B 1
6 Mile Night Scratch Race Group C 1
5 Mile Night Scratch Race Group A 1
5 Alpenrose Thursday Series Cat 4/5 1
8 OBRA Jr/Team Track Championships Men Team Sprint 1
4 OBRA Jr/Team Track Championships Team Pursuit 1
4 OBRA Jr/Team Track Championships Jr Men 15-16 1
1 OBRA Uphill TT Junior Men 15-16 1
3 Mile Night Scratch Race Group A 1
1 Mile Night Scratch Race Juniors 1
3 Mile Night Scratch Race Group B 1
2 Mile Night Scratch Race Group C 1
6 "Cat & Mouse" PIR Handicap Series Cat 4/5 1
2 Canby Cross-Word Cyclocross Challenge Junior Men 1
9 GPMC: Heiser CX Junior Men 1
4 Cross Crusade Junior Men 1
2 Blind Date Junior U 18 1
5 Blind Date Men C 1
6 GPMC: Ninkrossi Junior Men 1
11 Cross Crusade Junior Men 1
DNF Blind Date Junior U 18 1
5 Cross Crusade Junior Men 1
4 Blind Date Junior U 18 1
9 Blind Date Men C 1
5 Cross Crusade Junior Men 15-16 1
8 Cross Crusade Junior Men 1
1 Pedalers At The Poor Farm CCX @ Edgefield Junior 1
11 Cross Crusade Junior Men 1
15 Cross Crusade Junior Men 1
8 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho Junior Men 15-16 1
77

2nd — 2011 Overall BAR: 2011 Time Trial BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Points
4 Jack Frost Time Trial Jr Men 15-16 12
1 Estacada Time Trial Series Junior Men 15-18 15
1 As the Raven Flies TT Junior Men 15
2 As the Raven Flies TT Junior Men 14
1 Estacada Time Trial Series Jr. Men 15-18 15
3 Bike Tires Direct TT at PIR Junior Men 13
3 OBRA TT 20K Junior Men 15-16 26
1 OBRA Uphill TT Junior Men 15-16 30
140

31st — 2011 Overall BAR: 2011 Road BAR: Category 5 Men

Event Category Points
2 Mt. Tabor Series Category 5 Men 14
14

1st — 2011 Overall BAR: 2011 Road BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Points
3 Cherry Pie Road Race Juniors 13-15 13
4 Banana Belt 1 Juniors 12
8 Banana Belt 2 Juniors 8
2 Piece of Cake Road Race Juniors 13-15 14
3 Banana Belt 3 Juniors 13
2 Silverton RR Champs Junior Men 15-16 28
1 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Jr 13-18 15
4 Vanport Kermesse Juniors 12
3 Pringle Creek Circuit Race Juniors 14-18 13
128

15th — 2011 Overall BAR: 2011 Criterium BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Points
3 Willamette Capitol Cup Criterium Juniors 13
3 Hammer Velo Criterium Junior Men 13
3 Swan Island Rose Festival Criterium Juniors 14-18 13
39

176th — 2011 Overall BAR: 2011 Cyclocross BAR: Men C

Event Category Points
14 Blind Date: Final Series Standings Men C 2
2

15th — 2011 Overall BAR: 2011 Cyclocross BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Points
2 Canby Cross-Word Cyclocross Challenge Junior Men 14
9 GPMC: Heiser CX Junior Men 7
4 Cross Crusade Junior Men 12
6 GPMC: Ninkrossi Junior Men 10
11 Cross Crusade Junior Men 5
5 Cross Crusade Junior Men 11
10 Blind Date: Final Series Standings Jr. U18 6
5 Cross Crusade Junior Men 15-16 11
8 Cross Crusade Junior Men 8
1 Pedalers At The Poor Farm CCX @ Edgefield Junior 15
11 Cross Crusade Junior Men 5
15 Cross Crusade Junior Men 1
8 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho Junior Men 15-16 16
121

8th — Cross Crusade: Series Overall: Junior Men

Event Category Points
4 Cross Crusade Junior Men 15
11 Cross Crusade Junior Men 8
5 Cross Crusade Junior Men 14
5 Cross Crusade Junior Men 15-16 14
8 Cross Crusade Junior Men 11
11 Cross Crusade Junior Men 8
70

2nd — Mt. Tabor Series: Category 5 Men

Event Category Points
11 Mt. Tabor Series Category 5 Men 15
1 Mt. Tabor Series Category 5 Men 100
2 Mt. Tabor Series Category 5 Men 140
255

18

Portland, OR

M

11047

167

3

3

A

2

2

January 21, 2011

December 31, 2014