Hannah McDade

Event Category
11 GPMC: Winter Cross: GPMC Final Series Standings Junior Women
8 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho: HS Final Series Standings High School Women
6 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho: JCS Final Series Standings Women 13-14
11 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho: GPMC Series Standings Junior Women
5 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho Junior Women 13-14
6 Cross Crusade Junior Women
5 Cross Crusade: High School Barton Park Results Girls High School
6 Cross Crusade: JCS after Barton Park Girls 13-14
8 Cross Crusade: High School Series Standings Girls High School
3 Cross Crusade: JCS Barton Park Results Girls 13-14
10 Cross Crusade Junior Women
15 GPMC: Apple Core Cross: GPMC Series Standings Junior Women
7 JCS after Cross Crusade Girls 13-14
15 GPMC: David Douglas CX #2: GPMC Series Standings Junior Women
7 Blind Date: Final Series Standings Jr. Women U18
7 JCS after Psycho Cross Girls 13-14
14 Psycho Cross: High School Series Standings Girls High School
14 GPMC: Het Meer CX Race: GPMC Series Standings Junior Women
7 Blind Date: Series Standings Jr. Women U18
6 Cross Crusade Junior Women
14 GPMC: Ninkrossi: GPMC Series Standings Junior Women
5 Blind Date: Series Standings Jr. Women U18
12 GPMC: Heiser CX: GPMC Series Standings Junior Women
12 GPMC: Heiser CX: High School Series Standings Girls High School
7 GPMC: Heiser CX: JCS after Heiser CX Girls 13-14
8 GPMC: Heiser CX: High School Heiser CX Results Girls High School
12 GPMC: Heiser CX Junior Women
3 Blind Date Junior Women U 18
2 Cross Crusade Junior Women
17 Tuesday PIR Cat 4/5
97 OBRA Uphill TT: Combined Combined
1 OBRA Uphill TT Junior Women 13-14
1 OBRA Jr/Team Track Championships Jr Women 13-14
20 Tuesday PIR Cat 4/5
5 Alpenrose Thursday Series Women
2 Albany Criterium Women Cat 4 / Beginners
2 Longview Criterium Women Cat 4
26 Tuesday PIR Cat 4/5
4 Vancouver Criterium Cat 4 Women
1 Gresham Criterium Women 4
17 Tuesday PIR-July Series Cat 4/5
6 Tuesday PIR Cat 4/5
14 Tuesday PIR-Series Totals Cat 4/5
5 Ironclad Criterium Women Category 4
21 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Women 500 Meter
18 Tuesday PIR Cat 4/5
6 Swan Island Rose Festival Criterium Women Cat 4
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series: June Series Totals Juniors
3 Alpenrose Thursday Series Women
12 Tuesday PIR Cat 4/5
5 Blue Ribbon Track Race Juniors
5 Alpenrose Thursday Series Women
19 Tuesday PIR Cat 4/5
4 OBRA TT 10K: Combined Combined
1 OBRA TT 10K Junior Women 13-14
4 Alpenrose Heartbreaker: Points Races Women Cat 4
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series Junior
21 Tuesday PIR Cat 4/5
4 Alpenrose Thursday Series Women
22 Tuesday PIR Cat 4/5
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series-May Series Junior Women
32 Tuesday PIR Cat 4/5
1 Eric Kautzky Memorial Track Race Junior Women
9 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Jr 13-18
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series Junior Women
30 Tuesday PIR Cat 4/5
1 Silverton RR Champs Junior Women 13-14
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series Junior Women
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series Junior Women
29 Tuesday PIR Cat 4/5
1 As the Raven Flies TT Junior Women
57 As the Raven Flies TT: Combined Combined
29 Tuesday PIR Cat 4/5
1 Monday PIR Novice Women
3 Monday PIR-Series Totals Novice Women
43 Tuesday PIR Cat 4/5
46 Tuesday PIR Cat 4/5
30 Tuesday PIR Cat 4/5
9 Banana Belt 3 Juniors
9 Willamette Capitol Cup Criterium Juniors
9 Banana Belt 2 Juniors
16 Banana Belt 2: Series after race 2 Juniors
10 Banana Belt Series Juniors
233 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Combined
1 Jack Frost Time Trial Jr Women 13-14
5 Cherry Pie Road Race Juniors 13-15

11th — 2011 Cat 4 Womens Race Series: Category 4 Women

Event Category Points
6 Swan Island Rose Festival Criterium Women Cat 4 32
2 Albany Criterium Women Cat 4 / Beginners 70
102

2nd — 2011 Overall BAR: 2011 Age Graded BAR: Junior Women 13-14

Event Category Points
2 2011 Overall BAR Junior Women 1185
1185

9th — 2011 Overall BAR: 2011 Age Graded BAR: Junior Men 13-14

Event Category Points
42 2011 Overall BAR Junior Men 815
815

2nd — 2011 Overall BAR: Junior Women

Event Category Points
15 2011 Overall BAR: 2011 Cyclocross BAR Junior Women 286
1 2011 Overall BAR: 2011 Road BAR Junior Women 300
1 2011 Overall BAR: 2011 Time Trial BAR Junior Women 300
2 2011 Overall BAR: 2011 Track BAR Junior Women 299
1185

42nd — 2011 Overall BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Points
54 2011 Overall BAR: 2011 Criterium BAR Junior Men 247
14 2011 Overall BAR: 2011 Road BAR Junior Men 287
20 2011 Overall BAR: 2011 Track BAR Junior Men 281
815

55th — 2011 Overall BAR: Category 4 Women

Event Category Points
2 2011 Overall BAR: 2011 Criterium BAR Category 4 Women 299
61 2011 Overall BAR: 2011 Road BAR Category 4 Women 240
539

2nd — 2011 Overall BAR: 2011 Track BAR: Junior Women

Event Category Points
1 Eric Kautzky Memorial Track Race Junior Women 15
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series-May Series Junior Women 15
1 OBRA Jr/Team Track Championships Jr Women 13-14 30
60

20th — 2011 Overall BAR: 2011 Track BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Points
5 Blue Ribbon Track Race Juniors 11
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series: June Series Totals Juniors 14
25

42nd — 2011 Ironman

Event Category Points
5 Cherry Pie Road Race Juniors 13-15 1
1 Jack Frost Time Trial Jr Women 13-14 1
9 Banana Belt 2 Juniors 1
9 Willamette Capitol Cup Criterium Juniors 1
9 Banana Belt 3 Juniors 1
30 Tuesday PIR Cat 4/5 1
46 Tuesday PIR Cat 4/5 1
43 Tuesday PIR Cat 4/5 1
1 Monday PIR Novice Women 1
29 Tuesday PIR Cat 4/5 1
1 As the Raven Flies TT Junior Women 1
29 Tuesday PIR Cat 4/5 1
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series Junior Women 1
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series Junior Women 1
1 Silverton RR Champs Junior Women 13-14 1
30 Tuesday PIR Cat 4/5 1
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series Junior Women 1
9 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Jr 13-18 1
1 Eric Kautzky Memorial Track Race Junior Women 1
32 Tuesday PIR Cat 4/5 1
22 Tuesday PIR Cat 4/5 1
4 Alpenrose Thursday Series Women 1
21 Tuesday PIR Cat 4/5 1
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series Junior 1
1 OBRA TT 10K Junior Women 13-14 1
19 Tuesday PIR Cat 4/5 1
5 Alpenrose Thursday Series Women 1
5 Blue Ribbon Track Race Juniors 1
12 Tuesday PIR Cat 4/5 1
3 Alpenrose Thursday Series Women 1
6 Swan Island Rose Festival Criterium Women Cat 4 1
18 Tuesday PIR Cat 4/5 1
21 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Women 500 Meter 1
5 Ironclad Criterium Women Category 4 1
6 Tuesday PIR Cat 4/5 1
1 Gresham Criterium Women 4 1
4 Vancouver Criterium Cat 4 Women 1
26 Tuesday PIR Cat 4/5 1
2 Longview Criterium Women Cat 4 1
2 Albany Criterium Women Cat 4 / Beginners 1
5 Alpenrose Thursday Series Women 1
20 Tuesday PIR Cat 4/5 1
1 OBRA Jr/Team Track Championships Jr Women 13-14 1
1 OBRA Uphill TT Junior Women 13-14 1
17 Tuesday PIR Cat 4/5 1
2 Cross Crusade Junior Women 1
3 Blind Date Junior Women U 18 1
12 GPMC: Heiser CX Junior Women 1
6 Cross Crusade Junior Women 1
10 Cross Crusade Junior Women 1
6 Cross Crusade Junior Women 1
5 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho Junior Women 13-14 1
52

1st — 2011 Overall BAR: 2011 Road BAR: Junior Women

Event Category Points
1 Silverton RR Champs Junior Women 13-14 30
30

14th — 2011 Overall BAR: 2011 Road BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Points
5 Cherry Pie Road Race Juniors 13-15 11
9 Banana Belt 2 Juniors 7
9 Banana Belt 3 Juniors 7
9 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Jr 13-18 7
32

61st — 2011 Overall BAR: 2011 Road BAR: Category 4 Women

Event Category Points
3 Monday PIR-Series Totals Novice Women 13
13

54th — 2011 Overall BAR: 2011 Criterium BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Points
9 Willamette Capitol Cup Criterium Juniors 7
7

2nd — 2011 Overall BAR: 2011 Criterium BAR: Category 4 Women

Event Category Points
6 Swan Island Rose Festival Criterium Women Cat 4 10
5 Ironclad Criterium Women Category 4 11
1 Gresham Criterium Women 4 15
4 Vancouver Criterium Cat 4 Women 12
2 Longview Criterium Women Cat 4 14
2 Albany Criterium Women Cat 4 / Beginners 14
76

15th — 2011 Overall BAR: 2011 Cyclocross BAR: Junior Women

Event Category Points
2 Cross Crusade Junior Women 14
12 GPMC: Heiser CX Junior Women 4
6 Cross Crusade Junior Women 10
7 Blind Date: Final Series Standings Jr. Women U18 9
10 Cross Crusade Junior Women 6
6 Cross Crusade Junior Women 10
5 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho Junior Women 13-14 22
75

1st — 2011 Overall BAR: 2011 Time Trial BAR: Junior Women

Event Category Points
1 Jack Frost Time Trial Jr Women 13-14 15
1 As the Raven Flies TT Junior Women 15
1 OBRA TT 10K Junior Women 13-14 30
1 OBRA Uphill TT Junior Women 13-14 30
90

11th — Cross Crusade: Series Overall: Junior Women

Event Category Points
2 Cross Crusade Junior Women 20
6 Cross Crusade Junior Women 13
10 Cross Crusade Junior Women 9
6 Cross Crusade Junior Women 13
55

17

Tigard, OR

F

5677

9005

Jr/3

3

December 29, 2007

December 31, 2014