Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Combined

Medford, OR
March 3, 2012

Part of the Southern Oregon Time Trial Series

Updated August 7, 2014 at 4:55 PM

Combined

Name Team Category Time
1 Mark Krause Land Shark Men 1/2/3 0:31:51
2 Mark Krause Land Shark Team TT 0:32:09
3 Tim Turk Land Shark Team TT 0:32:09
4 Chris Kovash Land Shark Team TT 0:32:09
5 Adam Artner Land Shark Team TT 0:32:09
6 Adam Artner Land Shark Men 1/2/3 0:33:33
7 Sean Bagshaw Flywheel Bicycle Solutions Men 1/2/3 0:34:01
8 Mark Williams Team Cycle Sport Team TT 0:34:03
9 CJ Johnson Team Cycle Sport Team TT 0:34:03
10 Ron Laverty Team Cycle Sport Team TT 0:34:03
11 Alex Hayes Team Cycle Sport Team TT 0:34:03
12 CJ Johnson Team Cycle Sport Men 1/2/3 0:34:26
13 GLEN/RICHARD GANN/HOGAN Land Shark Tandem 0:34:31
14 Zach Gilmour Men 4/5 0:35:22
15 Scott Toll Master Men 50+ 0:35:34
16 Ryan Gracey Men 4/5 0:35:35
17 JARED/STAN BOURNE/MOORE Tandem 0:35:44
18 Mark Williams Team Cycle Sport Men 1/2/3 0:35:51
19 Daniel Rey Men 4/5 0:35:51
20 Ron Laverty Team Cycle Sport Men 1/2/3 0:35:59
21 Mark Bradley Master Men 50+ 0:36:09
22 Dan Shepherd Team Cycle Sport Master Men 40-49 0:36:31
23 John Hinke Sappo Hill Soapworks/DeSalvo Custom Cycles Men 4/5 0:36:35
24 Jenny Slawta Land Shark Women 1/2/3 0:36:44
25 Alex Hayes Team Cycle Sport Master Men 40-49 0:36:54
26 Paul Mautner Team Rose City Master Men 50+ 0:37:03
27 Dave Masessa Flywheel Bicycle Solutions Masters Men 40-49 0:37:12
28 Robert MacCracken Land Shark Master Men 50+ 0:37:42
29 Brian Davis Sappo Hill Soapworks/DeSalvo Custom Cycles Men 4/5 0:37:49
30 Dan Davis WebCyclery.com Master Men 50+ 0:37:58
31 Marc DiTommaso Master Men 40-49 0:38:01
32 Brian Sheadel Master Men 40-49 0:38:25
33 Anthony Smith Etna Brewing Co./DeSalvo Custom Cycles Master Men 40-49 0:38:31
34 Richard Hogan Land Shark Men 1/2/3 0:39:24
35 RICHARD LAVOY Men 4/5 0:40:10
36 David MacFarlane Roseburg Racing Men 4/5 0:40:11
37 Molly Mullane Land Shark Women 1/2/3 0:40:24
38 MARK SMITH Men 4/5 0:40:36
39 Jamie Laird Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing Men 4/5 0:41:26
40 Robert Dudley Men 4/5 0:42:00
41 Sara Slawta Land Shark Women 4/5 0:42:51
42 Lillian Schiavo Master Women 40-49 0:42:53
43 Joseph Davis Cycle Analysis Men 4/5 0:45:53
44 Vern Niehaus Cycle Analysis Master Men 50+ 0:48:36
45 Leisa Preboski Sappo Hill Soapworks/DeSalvo Custom Cycles Women 4/5 0:48:41
46 David Gustafson Master Men 50+ 0:48:50
47 Susan Roberts Master Women 50+ 0:49:37
48 Alex Shepherd Team Cycle Sport Junior Men 10-12 1:04:32