Deschutes River Valley TT: Combined

Maupin, OR
April 28, 2012

Part of the Deschutes River Valley TT

Updated May 15, 2012 at 11:56 AM

Combined

Name Team Category Time
1 Damian Hill Athlete Lounge/1K2GO Sr Men 1:02:04
2 Alex Telitsine FareStart Men 1, 2 1:02:19
3 Adam Kennedy Vertebrata Chiropractic Cycling Men 3 1:02:59
4 Christopher Bagg Athlete Lounge/1K2GO Sr Men 1:03:34
5 Seth Patla Gates Rapha River City Bicycles Men 1, 2 1:03:50
6 Todd Rosier Therapeutic Associates PDX Cycling Men Masters 40-49 1:04:00
7 Mick/Martha Walsh/Walsh RAO/Imperial River Racing Tandem, Mixed 1:04:05
8 Kenneth Philbrick Pacific Power Blue Sky Men 3 1:04:09
9 Tim Ellerbruch 1 Error Men Masters 50-59 1:08:49
10 Rob Schulz Upper Echelon Fitness: Sports Medicine and Training Men Masters 40-49 1:09:25
11 kevin short 1 Error Men 4,5 1:09:45
12 John Caton Life Cycle Racing Team Men Masters 50-59 1:11:23
13 John Prosser Pacific Power Blue Sky Men Masters 40-49 1:11:40
14 Mark Biedrzycki RAO/Imperial River Racing Men 4,5 1:12:18
15 Jill Howe West Coast Women's Cycling p/b Ninkasi Women Masters 40-49 1:12:40
16 Doug Howe 1 Error Men Masters 40-49 1:13:01
17 Jim Ryan RAO/Imperial River Racing Men Masters 50-59 1:13:19
18 Tawnie Mcdonald West Coast Women's Cycling p/b Ninkasi Women 3,4 1:13:24
19 Dustin Harder Harder Cycling Men 4,5 1:13:58
20 Morgan Simon Apex Men 4,5 1:14:19
21 Rob Miles RAO/Imperial River Racing Men 4,5 1:15:09
22 Keyon Maljai Upper Echelon Fitness: Sports Medicine and Training Men 4,5 1:15:42
23 James Noonan Vancouver Bicycle Club Men Masters 60-69 1:16:32
24 adam schwind Athlete Lounge/1K2GO Men 3 1:16:53
25 Michael Horwitz Capital Pacific Men 4,5 1:17:18
26 Vincent Sikorski WebCyclery.com Men Masters 60-69 1:17:27
27 Mark Newsome RAO/Imperial River Racing Men Masters 50-59 1:18:32
28 Karey Miles West Coast Women's Cycling p/b Ninkasi Women 3,4 1:18:51
29 Chris Gibbs Athlete Lounge/1K2GO Men 4,5 1:19:24
30 Amy VanTassel Athletes Lounge Cycling Team Women 3,4 1:19:25
31 Cristina Mihaescu Ironclad Performance Wear Women 3,4 1:19:30
32 Susan Moote 1 Error Women Masters 40-49 1:19:31
33 David Philbrick 1 Error Men Masters 60-69 1:19:37
34 Carly Heron RAO/Imperial River Racing Women 3,4 1:19:52
35 Don Moote 1 Error Men Masters 50-59 1:20:23
36 Jennifer Woodruff 1 Error Women 3,4 1:20:32
37 Gil Sneed RAO/Imperial River Racing Men Masters 60-69 1:20:50
38 Sara Schmitt Upper Echelon Fitness: Sports Medicine and Training Women 3,4 1:21:48
39 Patrick Daugherty 1 Error Men Masters 60-69 1:22:39
40 William Toepper Upper Echelon Fitness: Sports Medicine and Training Men Masters 50-59 1:23:00
41 John Henry Maurice RAO/Imperial River Racing Men Masters 50-59 1:23:09
42 Bukie Mabayoje Beaverton Bicycle Club Men 4,5 1:23:45
43 ben conte Upper Echelon Fitness: Sports Medicine and Training Men 4,5 1:24:07
44 Catherine Eastman Upper Echelon Fitness: Sports Medicine and Training Women 3,4 1:24:12
45 Bill Nicolai Hammer Nutrition Men Masters 60-69 1:25:06
46 Julian Pscheid Upper Echelon Fitness: Sports Medicine and Training Men 4,5 1:25:39
47 Carey MacNaughton Upper Echelon Fitness: Sports Medicine and Training Women Masters 50-59 1:27:37
48 Samone Brockett Upper Echelon Fitness: Sports Medicine and Training Women 3,4 1:28:31
49 Tess Weir RAO/Imperial River Racing Women 3,4 1:29:08
50 Debra Windus Team Rose City Women Masters 50-59 1:29:26
51 Cathey Lee Philbrick Pacific Power Blue Sky Woman Masters 60-69 1:29:45
52 Joanne Heilinger RAO/Imperial River Racing Woman Masters 60-69 1:31:54
53 lucas adkins 1 Error Men 4,5 1:32:08
54 Heidi Schulz Upper Echelon Fitness: Sports Medicine and Training Women 3,4 1:36:38
55 Brock Peterson Athlete Lounge/1K2GO Men 4,5 1:36:39
56 Jennifer Gilstrap Upper Echelon Fitness: Sports Medicine and Training Women 3,4 1:41:09
57 John Hensley Upper Echelon Fitness: Sports Medicine and Training Men 4,5 1:47:37
58 Melissa Harder Harder Cycling Women Masters 30-39 2:07:09
59 Cindy Minick Harder Harder Cycling Women Masters 50-59 2:14:32