FareStart

Event Category Name
42 Eugene Celebration: Coburg TT: Combined Combined Jed Barden
18 Eugene Celebration: Stages 2 & 3: Coburg TT Men 3 Jed Barden
20 Eugene Celebration: Stages 2 & 3: Celebration Criterium Men 3 Jed Barden
4 Eugene Celebration - Briggs Hill Road Race Men 3 Jed Barden
79 Eugene Celebration - McBeth Prologue: Combined Combined Jed Barden
18 Eugene Celebration Men 3 Jed Barden
29 Eugene Celebration - McBeth Prologue Men 3 Jed Barden
2 Longview Gran Prix Criterium Cat 4/5 Tim Farrell
8 OBRA Hillclimb Senior Men Alex Telitsine
22 OBRA Hillclimb: Combined Combined Alex Telitsine
37 OBRA TT: Combined Combined Alex Telitsine
5 OBRA TT Men Cat 1/2 Alex Telitsine
9 OUCH Men Cat 1/2 Alex Telitsine
18 OUCH: Combined Combined Alex Telitsine
43 Cascade Classic - Awbrey Butte Circuit Race Men Cat 3 Jed Barden
DNF Cascade Classic - Awbrey Butte Circuit Race Men Cat 4 Tim Farrell
15 Cascade Classic - Twilight Downtown Criterium: Cascade Classic - Skyliners TT (OBRA) Men Cat 4 Tim Farrell
20 High Cascades 100 Singlespeed Men Martin Criminale
33 Cascade Classic - Twilight Downtown Criterium Men Cat 4 Tim Farrell
21 Cascade Classic - Twilight Downtown Criterium: Cascade Classic - Skyliners TT (OBRA) Masters 35+ Alex Telitsine
61 Cascade Classic - Twilight Downtown Criterium: Cascade Classic - Skyliners TT (OBRA) Men Cat 3 Jed Barden
41 Cascade Classic - Twilight Downtown Criterium Men Cat 3 Jed Barden
42 Cascade Classic - Cascade Lakes Road Race Men Cat 4 Tim Farrell
71 Cascade Classic - Cascade Lakes Road Race Men Cat 3 Jed Barden
40 Cascade Classic - Cascade Lakes Road Race Masters 35+ Alex Telitsine
48 Cascade Classic Men Cat 3 Jed Barden
6 Wildcat Mtn Uphill Challenge Cat 1/2 Men Alex Telitsine
7 Wildcat Mtn Uphill Challenge: Combined Combined Alex Telitsine
1 Test of Endurance 50/100 Singlespeed 100 Martin Criminale
28 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Three Summits Road Race Masters 40+ Gregory Kauper
26 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Three Summits Road Race Men Cat 3 Jed Barden
26 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Scenic Gorge Time Trial: Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-GC After Stage 2 Cat 3 Men Jed Barden
33 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Hood River Downtown Criterium Cat 3 Men Jed Barden
153 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Scenic Gorge Time Trial: Combined Combined Gregory Kauper
31 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Scenic Gorge Time Trial Cat 3 Men Jed Barden
30 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Scenic Gorge Time Trial Masters 40+ Gregory Kauper
186 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Scenic Gorge Time Trial: Combined Combined Jed Barden
15 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Hood River Downtown Criterium Masters 40+ Gregory Kauper
20 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Scenic Gorge Time Trial: Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-GC After Stage 2 Masters Men 40+ Gregory Kauper
7 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Columbia Hills Road Race Masters 40+ Gregory Kauper
23 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic Men Cat 3 Jed Barden
26 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic Masters 40+ Gregory Kauper
29 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Columbia Hills Road Race Cat 3 Men Jed Barden
15 Summit Criterium Bend Cat 4/5 Tim Farrell
11 Bend Don't Brake Men 4/5 Tim Farrell
5 Deschutes River Valley TT: Stage Two: Combined Combined Alex Telitsine
1 Deschutes River Valley TT: Stage Two Men 1, 2 Alex Telitsine
7 Deschutes River Valley TT: Stage Three: Combined Combined Alex Telitsine
2 Deschutes River Valley TT: Stage Three Men 1, 2 Alex Telitsine
6 Deschutes River Valley TT: Combined Combined Alex Telitsine
2 Deschutes River Valley TT Men 1, 2 Alex Telitsine
2 Deschutes River Valley TT: Combined Combined Alex Telitsine
1 Deschutes River Valley TT Men 1, 2 Alex Telitsine
7 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Alex Telitsine
4 Jack Frost TT Men 1/2 Alex Telitsine
26 Cherry Pie Men 4 Tim Farrell