Deschutes River Valley TT: Stage Three: Combined

Maupin, OR
April 29, 2012

Part of the Stage Three

Updated November 28, 2012 at 9:41 PM

Combined

Name Team Category Time
1 Christopher Bagg Athlete Lounge/1K2GO Sr Men 2:02:26
2 Kenneth Philbrick Pacific Power Blue Sky Men 3 2:04:33
3 Seth Patla Gates Rapha River City Bicycles Men 1, 2 2:05:21
4 Damian Hill Athlete Lounge/1K2GO Sr Men 2:05:27
5 Adam Kennedy Vertebrata Chiropractic Cycling Men 3 2:08:22
6 Todd Rosier Therapeutic Associates PDX Cycling Men Masters 40-49 2:09:22
7 Alex Telitsine FareStart Men 1, 2 2:10:26
8 Doug Howe 1 Error Men Masters 40-49 2:12:24
9 Mick/Martha Walsh/Walsh RAO/Imperial River Racing Tandem, Mixed 2:12:52
10 Tim Ellerbruch 1 Error Men Masters 50-59 2:13:18
11 John Prosser Pacific Power Blue Sky Men Masters 40-49 2:17:33
12 kevin short 1 Error Men 4,5 2:17:48
13 Rob Schulz Upper Echelon Fitness: Sports Medicine and Training Men Masters 40-49 2:18:48
14 Jim Ryan RAO/Imperial River Racing Men Masters 50-59 2:20:52
15 John Caton Life Cycle Racing Team Men Masters 50-59 2:21:38
16 Mark Biedrzycki RAO/Imperial River Racing Men 4,5 2:22:08
17 Tawnie Mcdonald West Coast Women's Cycling p/b Ninkasi Women 3,4 2:22:13
18 Jill Howe West Coast Women's Cycling p/b Ninkasi Women Masters 40-49 2:23:18
19 Morgan Simon Apex Men 4,5 2:28:27
20 Vincent Sikorski WebCyclery.com Men Masters 60-69 2:31:07
21 Keyon Maljai Upper Echelon Fitness: Sports Medicine and Training Men 4,5 2:31:34
22 Rob Miles RAO/Imperial River Racing Men 4,5 2:31:51
23 Michael Horwitz Capital Pacific Men 4,5 2:33:13
24 adam schwind Athlete Lounge/1K2GO Men 3 2:34:07
25 Karey Miles West Coast Women's Cycling p/b Ninkasi Women 3,4 2:35:05
26 Mark Newsome RAO/Imperial River Racing Men Masters 50-59 2:35:53
27 Cristina Mihaescu Ironclad Performance Wear Women 3,4 2:36:18
28 Chris Gibbs Athlete Lounge/1K2GO Men 4,5 2:36:43
29 Gil Sneed RAO/Imperial River Racing Men Masters 60-69 2:36:55
30 Amy VanTassel Athletes Lounge Cycling Team Women 3,4 2:37:15
31 Carly Heron RAO/Imperial River Racing Women 3,4 2:37:19
32 Don Moote 1 Error Men Masters 50-59 2:38:41
33 Susan Moote 1 Error Women Masters 40-49 2:38:45
34 Julian Pscheid Upper Echelon Fitness: Sports Medicine and Training Men 4,5 2:38:58
35 James Noonan Vancouver Bicycle Club Men Masters 60-69 2:39:11
36 David Philbrick 1 Error Men Masters 60-69 2:40:10
37 Jennifer Woodruff 1 Error Women 3,4 2:40:32
38 John Henry Maurice RAO/Imperial River Racing Men Masters 50-59 2:41:47
39 Bill Nicolai Hammer Nutrition Men Masters 60-69 2:41:57
40 Dustin Harder Harder Cycling Men 4,5 2:45:12
41 Sara Schmitt Upper Echelon Fitness: Sports Medicine and Training Women 3,4 2:48:41
42 ben conte Upper Echelon Fitness: Sports Medicine and Training Men 4,5 2:49:05
43 Patrick Daugherty 1 Error Men Masters 60-69 2:49:26
44 Catherine Eastman Upper Echelon Fitness: Sports Medicine and Training Women 3,4 2:50:09
45 Tom Dempsey Harder Cycling Men 4,5 2:50:12
46 Tess Weir RAO/Imperial River Racing Women 3,4 2:50:45
47 William Toepper Upper Echelon Fitness: Sports Medicine and Training Men Masters 50-59 2:52:55
48 Bukie Mabayoje Beaverton Bicycle Club Men 4,5 2:54:44
49 Samone Brockett Upper Echelon Fitness: Sports Medicine and Training Women 3,4 2:55:54
50 Brock Peterson Athlete Lounge/1K2GO Men 4,5 2:57:26
51 lucas adkins 1 Error Men 4,5 3:00:50
52 Carey MacNaughton Upper Echelon Fitness: Sports Medicine and Training Women Masters 50-59 3:03:41
53 Cathey Lee Philbrick Pacific Power Blue Sky Woman Masters 60-69 3:04:16
54 Joanne Heilinger RAO/Imperial River Racing Woman Masters 60-69 3:07:41
55 John Hensley Upper Echelon Fitness: Sports Medicine and Training Men 4,5 3:45:57
56 Jennifer Gilstrap Upper Echelon Fitness: Sports Medicine and Training Women 3,4 3:51:50