Twilight Time Trial Series: Combined

Coburg, OR
May 15, 2012

Part of the Twilight Time Trial Series

Updated May 24, 2012 at 12:22 PM

Combined

Name Team Category Time
1 Ryan Miller Lake Washington Velo Men 1/2 0:32:02
2 Doug Turnbull Tensegrity PT Cycling Men 3 0:33:21
3 luke demoe Hutch's-Co-Motion Men 1/2 0:33:48
4 Jim Martin Pittman &'amp'amp' Brooks Men Masters 40+ 0:34:12
5 Jeff Hamlin Pacific Power Blue Sky Men 4 0:34:14
6 Dan Vrijmoet SLOCUM Race Team Men Masters 50+ 0:34:18
7 Ron Sines Pacific Power Blue Sky Men 3 0:34:26
8 Tim Marcotte Michelob Ultra Masters Men 40+ 0:34:47
9 Kevin Wythe Life Cycle Racing Team Men 4 0:34:51
10 Stephen Kocher Life Cycle Racing Team Men Masters 40+ 0:35:14
11 David Wells Guinness Cycling Team Men 1/2 0:35:24
12 Brett Caldwell Men 5 0:36:01
13 Douglas Howe Men 5 0:36:09
14 Phelan Kostur Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing Men 3 0:36:31
15 Chris Meddings Men 4 0:36:41
16 Kevin Nichols Pacific Power Blue Sky Men Masters 50+ 0:36:46
17 Paul Formiller Portland Velo Men Masters 40+ 0:36:56
18 August Frank Life Cycle Racing Team Men 5 0:37:08
19 Noah Jones Men 5 0:37:16
20 brian schnoor Men 5 0:37:20
21 Rick Hammel Hutch's-Co-Motion Men Masters 40+ 0:37:27
22 Jill Howe West Coast Women's Cycling p/b Ninkasi Women Masters 0:37:31
23 Spencer Ardt Tensegrity PT Cycling Men 5 0:37:32
24 Rick Kercheski Capitol Velo Men Masters 50+ 0:37:33
25 Dan Mahoney Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing Men 4 0:37:40
26 Kyle Resnik Pacific Power Blue Sky Men 5 0:37:47
27 cody rushing Men 5 0:37:49
28 David Miller Team Rose City Men Masters 50+ 0:37:57
29 David Prats Men 5 0:38:01
30 Ken Rodgers Bicycleway.com Men Masters 60+ 0:38:02
31 Jim Brogden Men Masters 60+ 0:38:11
32 James Noonan VBC Men Masters 60+ 0:38:13
33 Scott/Angela McCanna/McCanna Pacific Power Blue Sky Tandem 0:38:14
34 Peter King Men 5 0:38:23
35 Doug Spencer Men 5 0:38:30
36 Darrin Guitreau Wolf Creek Racing-Kendall Subaru Men 4 0:38:35
37 Matthew White Men 5 0:38:38
38 Steve Gerdemann Men Masters 60+ 0:38:49
39 Roger Johnson Men Masters 60+ 0:38:52
40 John Henry Maurice RAO/Imperial River Racing Men Masters 50+ 0:38:58
41 Maire Osborn West Coast Women's Cycling p/b Ninkasi Women 3 0:39:06
42 Taylor Bushnell Tensegrity PT Cycling Men 4 0:39:33
43 Tom Williams Men Masters 50+ 0:39:37
44 Dennis Sibilia-Young Independent Men 4 0:40:14
45 James Bell Hutch's-Co-Motion Men Masters 50+ 0:40:17
46 Al Depenbrock Pacific Power Blue Sky Men Masters 60+ 0:40:47
47 Kathryn Bork Poplollies Women Masters 0:40:50
48 Aaron Huhtala O Men 5 0:40:50
49 Hollis Brake Tensegrity PT Cycling Men 5 0:40:56
50 Tom Cordier Pacific Power Blue Sky Men 4 0:40:58
51 Jerry Jackson Men 5 0:41:06
52 DanIel Orleck Men 5 0:41:33
53 Kelly Sandow Poplollies Women 4 0:41:55
54 Bill Croswell Pacific Power Blue Sky Men Masters 50+ 0:42:43
55 Tom Sauret Pacific Power Blue Sky Men Masters 60+ 0:43:06
56 Guy Polson Men 4 0:43:45
57 Kim Frank Life Cycle Racing Team Women Masters 0:44:19
58 deven smith Women 4 0:45:25
59 Melissa Boyd Pacific Power Blue Sky Women Masters 0:46:07
60 Betty Tucker Pacific Power Blue Sky Women Masters 0:47:21
61 Bernadette Warwick Women Masters 0:51:06
62 Flo Leibowitz Pacific Power Blue Sky Women Masters 0:53:34
63 Sarah Cordier Pacific Power Blue Sky Junior Women 1:00:51