Wolf Creek Racing-Kendall Subaru

Event Category Name
6 Psycho Cross Series (OBRA Championships) Men B Frank Thaxter
17 Psycho Cross Series (OBRA Championships) MEN MAS 35+, B Jeff Sakacsi
9 Psycho Cross Series (OBRA Championships) MEN MAS 35+, C Dannon Canterbury
1 Psycho Cross Series: Series Standings Men B Frank Thaxter
6 Psycho Cross Series: Series Standings MEN MAS 35+, B Peter Moe
4 Psycho Cross Series MEN MAS 35+, C Dannon Canterbury
4 Psycho Cross Series MEN MAS 35+, B Jeff Sakacsi
3 Psycho Cross Series Men B Frank Thaxter
6 Psycho Cross Series: Series Standings Men C Dannon Canterbury
8 Psycho Cross Series: Series Standings MEN MAS 35+, C Dannon Canterbury
15 Psycho Cross Series: Series Standings Men B Peter Moe
2 Psycho Cross Series: Series Standings MEN MAS 35+, B Jeff Sakacsi
5 Psycho Cross Series: Series Standings Men Mas 50+ Alan Ott
48 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Masters 35+ C Dannon Canterbury
78 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Masters 35+ B Tim Richter
29 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Masters 35+ B Jeff Sakacsi
17 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Masters 35+ B Peter Moe
6 Psycho Cross Series Men C Dannon Canterbury
4 Psycho Cross Series Men B Frank Thaxter
7 Psycho Cross Series MEN MAS 35+, B Jeff Sakacsi
24 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 35+ C Dannon Canterbury
32 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 35+ B Jeff Sakacsi
8 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 35+ B Peter Moe
26 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ B Peter Moe
42 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ B Jeff Sakacsi
103 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ C Dannon Canterbury
84 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ B Peter Moe
25 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ B Jeff Sakacsi
41 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ C Dannon Canterbury
27 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Masters 35+ B Peter Moe
92 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Masters 35+ B Jeff Sakacsi
47 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Masters 35+ C Dannon Canterbury
52 Cross Crusade: Rainier Masters 35+ C Dannon Canterbury
5 Psycho Cross Series Men B Peter Moe
3 Psycho Cross Series MEN MAS 35+, B Jeff Sakacsi
1 Psycho Cross Series MEN MAS 35+, B Peter Moe
2 Psycho Cross Series Men B Frank Thaxter
42 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 35+ B Peter Moe
32 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 35+ B Jeff Sakacsi
2 Twilight Cyclocross Series Men C Dannon Canterbury
8 Twilight Cyclocross Series Men B Peter Moe
7 Twilight Cyclocross Series Men B Jeff Sakacsi
3 Twilight Cyclocross Series Men B Frank Thaxter
13 Twilight Cyclocross Series Men B Alan Ott
3 Twilight Cyclocross Series: Series Standings Men B Alan Ott
3 Twilight Cyclocross Series: Series Standings Men Masters 50+ Alan Ott
1 Twilight Cyclocross Series: Series Standings Men C Dannon Canterbury
10 Twilight Cyclocross Series: Series Standings Men B Jeff Sakacsi
5 Twilight Cyclocross Series: Series Standings Men B Peter Moe
4 Twilight Cyclocross Series: Series Standings Men B Frank Thaxter
7 Psycho Cross Series Men C Dannon Canterbury
17 Psycho Cross Series Men B Peter Moe
1 Psycho Cross Series Men B Frank Thaxter
10 Psycho Cross Series Men Mas 50+ Alan Ott
10 Psycho Cross Series MEN MAS 35+, B Peter Moe
3 Psycho Cross Series MEN MAS 35+, B Jeff Sakacsi
8 Psycho Cross Series MEN MAS 35+, C Dannon Canterbury
2 Psycho Cross Series Men C Dannon Canterbury
2 Psycho Cross Series Men Mas 50+ Alan Ott
1 Psycho Cross Series Men Mas 35+ B Jeff Sakacsi
2 Psycho Cross Series Men B Frank Thaxter
1 Twilight Cyclocross Series Men C Dannon Canterbury
DNF Twilight Cyclocross Series Men B Jeff Sakacsi
7 Twilight Cyclocross Series Men B Frank Thaxter
4 Twilight Cyclocross Series Men B Alan Ott
18 Double Cross Master 35+ B Jeff Sakacsi
16 Twilight Cyclocross Series Men B Jeff Sakacsi
1 Twilight Cyclocross Series Men C Dannon Canterbury
1 Twilight Cyclocross Series Men B Alan Ott
4 Twilight Cyclocross Series Men B Peter Moe
6 Twilight Cyclocross Series Men B Frank Thaxter
8 Twilight Cyclocross Series Men B Frank Thaxter
1 Twilight Cyclocross Series Masters 50+ Alan Ott
4 Twilight Cyclocross Series Men C Dannon Canterbury
2 Twilight Cyclocross Series Men B Alan Ott
5 Twilight Cyclocross Series Men B Jeff Sakacsi
4 Twilight Cyclocross Series Men B Peter Moe
98 OBRA TT: Combined Combined Darrin Guitreau
11 OBRA TT Men Cat 4/5 Darrin Guitreau
2 Tense-N-Grity Short Track Men 2 Alan Ott
4 Tense-N-Grity Short Track Men 2 Peter Moe
44 Cascade Classic - Awbrey Butte Circuit Race Men Cat 4 Darrin Guitreau
52 Cascade Classic - Twilight Downtown Criterium Men Cat 4 Darrin Guitreau
47 Cascade Classic - Twilight Downtown Criterium: Cascade Classic - Skyliners TT (OBRA) Men Cat 4 Darrin Guitreau
49 Cascade Classic - Cascade Lakes Road Race Men Cat 4 Darrin Guitreau
23 Twilight Crit Series Men 1/2/3 Peter Moe
44 Cascade Classic Men Cat 4 Darrin Guitreau
17 Six Hours of Mt Hood Two-Person 80+ Alan Ott
17 Six Hours of Mt Hood Two-Person 80+ Darrin Guitreau
23 Twilight Crit Series Cat 1/2/3 Peter Moe
17 Twilight Crit Series Cat 1/2/3 Tim Richter
18 OBRA RR Championships Day 2 Masters 30-39 Peter Moe
DNF OBRA RR Championships Day 2 Masters Men 50-59 Alan Ott
17 OBRA RR Championships Day 2 Masters Men 50-59 Alan Ott
21 Twilight Crit Series Cat 1/2/3 Peter Moe
17 Twilight Crit Series Cat 1/2/3 Peter Moe
30 Twilight Time Trial Series: Combined Combined Darrin Guitreau
3 Twilight Time Trial Series Men 4 Darrin Guitreau
5 Sisters Stampede Cat 2 Men 55+ Alan Ott
38 Bend Don't Brake Men 4/5 Dannon Canterbury
18 Bend Don't Brake Men 4/5 Jeff Sakacsi
15 Bend Don't Brake Men 3 Peter Moe
5 Twilight Time Trial Series Men 4 Darrin Guitreau
36 Twilight Time Trial Series: Combined Combined Darrin Guitreau
8 OBRA RR Championships Day 1 Cat 4/5 50+ Alan Ott
9 Twilight Time Trial Series Men 4/5 Darrin Guitreau
26 Twilight Time Trial Series: Combined Combined Darrin Guitreau
2 As the Raven Flies TT-Series Standings Cat 4/5 Men Darrin Guitreau
39 As the Raven Flies TT: Combined Combined Darrin Guitreau
8 As the Raven Flies TT Cat 4/5 Men Darrin Guitreau
2 Twilight Time Trial Series Men 4 Darrin Guitreau
14 Twilight Time Trial Series: Combined Combined Darrin Guitreau
20 Eugene Roubaix Men 5 Dannon Canterbury
DNF Eugene Roubaix Men 3 Tim Richter
16 Eugene Roubaix Master Men 4/5 Jeff Sakacsi
15 Eugene Roubaix Men 5 Frank Thaxter
20 Eugene Roubaix Men 3 Peter Moe
3 As the Raven Flies TT Cat 4/5 Men Darrin Guitreau
23 As the Raven Flies TT: Combined Combined Darrin Guitreau
45 Beautiful Estacada Time Trial: Combined Combined Darrin Guitreau
5 Beautiful Estacada Time Trial Cat 4 Darrin Guitreau
22 Piece of Cake RR Men 3 Peter Moe
28 Banana Belt Master Men 4/5 Darrin Guitreau