Mary's Peak Hillclimb: Combined

Corvallis, OR
June 2, 2012

Part of the Mary's Peak Hillclimb

Updated August 7, 2014 at 4:55 PM

Combined

Name Team Category Time
1 Ryan Miller Lake Washington Velo Senior Men 0:51:39
2 Seth Patla Gates Rapha River City Bicycles Senior Men 0:52:46
3 Timothy Lang Trailhead Coffee Roasters Category 3 Men 0:54:10
4 Patrick Means (blank) Senior Men 0:54:37
5 Dillon Caldwell University of Oregon Cycling Club Eddy Senior Men 0:55:29
6 David Masuda Team Western Bike Works Cat 3 Men 0:57:20
7 Nathan Gibson Trailhead Coffee Roasters Category 3 Men 0:58:09
8 Dave Campbell Hutch's-Co-Motion Masters 40+ Men 0:58:21
9 Alex Yale Ten Guys Named Alex Cat 3 Men 0:58:44
10 Matt Hawkyard Bike Newport-Bier One Cat 4/5 Men 0:58:52
11 michael fairhurst (blank) Cat 4/5 Men 0:59:00
12 Adam Kennedy Vertebrata Chiropractic Cycling Category 3 Men 1:00:28
13 Todd Rosier Therapeutic Associates PDX Cycling Masters 40+ Men 1:00:32
14 Joseph Ferron Trailhead Coffee Roasters Category 3 Men 1:02:07
15 Jenny Slawta Land Shark Senior Women 1:02:18
16 David Tarries Portland Velo Cat 4/5 Men 1:02:35
17 Jeff Golden Hutch's/Bend Dental/Lowes Masters 60+ Men 1:02:41
18 Gregory Hartman Team Rose City Masters 50+ Men 1:02:49
19 Leia Tyrrell Sorella Forte p/b St Honoré Bakery Senior Women 1:03:34
20 John Prosser Pacific Power Blue Sky Masters 40+ Men 1:04:04
21 Zhaolong Wu Cat 3 Men 1:05:05
22 Nicholas Hudson Pacific Power Blue Sky Cat 4/5 Men 1:05:08
23 Nick Gilbert Cat 4/5 Men 1:05:13
24 Jim Springer (blank) Cat 4/5 Men 1:05:23
25 Steve Gerdemann Masters 60+ Men 1:07:00
26 Martha Walsh RAO/Imperial River Racing MASTERS 50+ WOMEN 1:07:15
27 Aleah Davis Upper Echelon Fitness: Sports Medicine and Training Eddy Senior Women 1:08:02
28 Jeff Buck Team Rose City Masters 60+ Men 1:08:03
29 Eduardo Guerrero 1 Error Cat 4/5 Men 1:08:11
30 Robert MacCracken Land Shark Masters 50+ Men 1:08:16
31 Brian Burkhardt (blank) Cat 4/5 Men 1:08:24
32 kevin short baracuda Cat 4/5 Men 1:08:51
33 Helen Kennedy Vertebrata Chiropractic Cycling Category 4 Women 1:09:45
34 Sara Slawta Land Shark Cat 4 Women 1:12:41
35 Meagan Masten Upper Echelon Fitness: Sports Medicine and Training Cat 4 Women 1:13:52
36 Brenda Spinney Pacific Power Blue Sky Masters 40+ Women 1:14:25
37 Jim Patton Pacific Power Blue Sky Cat 4/5 Men 1:15:27
38 Mark Nurre Capitol Velo Masters 60+ Men 1:15:30
39 Jennifer Cree Upper Echelon Fitness: Sports Medicine and Training Senior Women 1:15:37
40 George Zaichenko Junior Men 15-16 1:17:44
41 Stewart Campbell Portland Velo Masters 30+ Men 1:18:11
42 Steve Middleton Pacific Power Blue Sky Cat 4/5 Men 1:20:03
43 David Prats Cat 4/5 Men 1:20:04
44 Kristi Carver Upper Echelon Fitness: Sports Medicine and Training Cat 4 Women 1:20:37
45 Jim Stuck Upper Echelon Fitness: Sports Medicine and Training Eddy Senior Men 1:20:40
46 Bukie Mabayoje Beaverton Bicycle Club Cat 4/5 Men 1:23:02
47 Jill Josselyn (blank) Masters 60+ Women 1:23:55
48 John Henry Maurice RAO/Imperial River Racing Masters 50+ Men 1:32:27