Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway

Medford, OR
June 3, 2013

Part of the Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway

If you have questions or corrections, please email Theresa Gann.

Updated June 25, 2013 at 8:59 PM

A Race

Num Name Team Notes
1 124 Glen Gann Land Shark
2 198 Richard Hogan Land Shark
3 866 Cordino Longiotti Sappo Hill Soapworks
4 370 Zach Gilmour
5 199 CJ Johnson Team Cycle Sport
6 618 Dave Masessa Flywheel Bicycle Solutions S1-1
7 559 Joe Chaves Sappo Hill Soapworks S1-3
8 488 Doug Striley Sappo Hill Soapworks
9 4035 Eugene Anderson Cycle Analysis
10 4095 Benjamin Brainard Flywheel Bicycle Solutions S1-2
11 13 Matt Kline Sappo Hill Soapworks
12 161 Matt Dooley Mt Shasta Ski Park S2-2
13 4289 Jeff Smith Team Cycle Sport
14 487 Anthony Smith Etna Brewing Co./DeSalvo Custom Cycles
15 68 Troy McCrae Flywheel Bicycle Solutions
16 667 John Slawta Land Shark
17 661 Ron Laverty Team Cycle Sport S2-3
18 4359 Jason Peters Sappo Hill Soapworks S2-1
19 425 Robert MacCracken Land Shark
20 482 John Miller Sappo Hill Soapworks
21 100 Rebeccah Bieri Etna Brewing Co./DeSalvo Custom Cycles
22 646 Dave Reitz Team Cycle Sport
23 4447 Gary MacGraw Etna Brewing Co./DeSalvo Custom Cycles
24 4150 Robert Dudley Team Cycle Sport
25 668 Mark Williams Team Cycle Sport
26 4406 jon burrill Sappo Hill Soapworks
27 5473 JONATHAN COTTA Team Cycle Sport
28 535 Alex Hayes Team Cycle Sport
29 5320 Tom Keller Sappo Hill Soapworks
DNF 86 Randy Mason Land Shark

B Race

Num Name Team Notes
1 4430 Bart Qualls
2 402 Bryan Ross Sappo Hill Soapworks S-1
3 617 Jeff Quinn
4 789 Brian Bowles Sappo Hill Soapworks S-2
5 85 Shemck Antczak S-3
6 5857 Austin Dowse
7 4445 Michael Gullo Flywheel Bicycle Solutions
8 5211 chris stapleton
9 84 JACOB MORRIS
10 4160 Thom Kneeland Service Course Velo
11 5073 Kellan Cullan Cycle Analysis
12 5610 Aaron Mock Cycle Analysis
13 97 Michael Bansmer

Junior Race

Num Name Team
1 9023 Peyton Logue Sappo Hill Soapworks
2 100 Julietta Longiotti Sappo Hill Soapworks
3 70 Ana Keller Sappo Hill Soapworks

Women Race

Num Name Team
1 8021 Clara Honsinger Sappo Hill Soapworks
2 7193 Sheri Zwagerman
3 89 Jody Schmidt Team Cycle Sport
4 7134 Maddie Chaves Sappo Hill Soapworks
5 4412 LAURA RABER Team Cycle Sport
6 7168 KIM DUDLEY Team Cycle Sport
7 78 Heather Welch Cycle Analysis
8 7114 Sharon Keller Sappo Hill Soapworks
DNF 63 AZELIE COVIARE Team Cycle Sport
DNF 275 RUTH HILL Team Cycle Sport