Service Course Velo

Event Category Name
6 Southern Oregon Outlaw CX - Overall Series Masters Men B/C 35-49 Rick Tillery
2 Southern Oregon Outlaw CX - Overall Series Masters Men B/C 35-49 Bill Myers
1 Southern Oregon Outlaw CX - Overall Series Masters Men B/C 35-49 Brian Sheadel
DNF Southern Oregon Outlaw CX Masters Men B/C 35-49 Rick Tillery
DNF Southern Oregon Outlaw CX Masters Men B/C 35-49 Thom Kneeland
DNF Southern Oregon Outlaw CX Masters Men B/C 35-49 Michael Davis
6 Southern Oregon Outlaw CX Masters Men B/C 35-49 Bart Qualls
4 Southern Oregon Outlaw CX Masters Men B/C 35-49 Corey Qualls
3 Southern Oregon Outlaw CX Masters Men B/C 35-49 Bill Myers
2 Southern Oregon Outlaw CX Masters Men B/C 35-49 Brian Sheadel
1 Southern Oregon Outlaw CX Singlespeed Seth Barnard
9 Southern Oregon Outlaw CX Masters A/B 35+ Eric Teel
4 Southern Oregon Outlaw CX Masters A/B 35+ Scott Churchill
27 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Clydesdale Bart Qualls
13 Southern Oregon Outlaw CX Masters Men B/C 35-49 Rick Tillery
8 Southern Oregon Outlaw CX Masters Men B/C 35-49 Bill Myers
7 Southern Oregon Outlaw CX Masters Men B/C 35-49 Corey Qualls
4 Southern Oregon Outlaw CX Masters Men B/C 35-49 Michael Davis
1 Southern Oregon Outlaw CX Masters Men B/C 35-49 Brian Sheadel
2 Southern Oregon Outlaw CX Singlespeed Seth Barnard
10 Southern Oregon Outlaw CX Masters A/B 35+ Eric Teel
5 Southern Oregon Outlaw CX Masters A/B 35+ Scott Churchill
77 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Masters 35+ C Brian Sheadel
22 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Clydesdale Bart Qualls
14 Southern Oregon Outlaw CX Masters Men B/C 35-49 Rick Tillery
9 Southern Oregon Outlaw CX Masters Men B/C 35-49 Corey Qualls
8 Southern Oregon Outlaw CX Masters Men B/C 35-49 Michael Davis
6 Southern Oregon Outlaw CX Masters Men B/C 35-49 Bart Qualls
4 Southern Oregon Outlaw CX Masters Men B/C 35-49 Bill Myers
2 Southern Oregon Outlaw CX Masters Men B/C 35-49 Eric Teel
20 OBRA CX Championships: GPET: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Masters 35+ C Brian Sheadel
DNF Southern Oregon Outlaw CX Masters Men B/C 35-49 Michael Davis
7 Southern Oregon Outlaw CX Masters Men B/C 35-49 Bart Qualls
6 Southern Oregon Outlaw CX Masters Men B/C 35-49 Bill Myers
5 Southern Oregon Outlaw CX Masters Men B/C 35-49 Brian Sheadel
2 Southern Oregon Outlaw CX Masters Men B/C 35-49 Thom Kneeland
3 Southern Oregon Outlaw CX Masters A/B 35+ Scott Churchill
4 Southern Oregon Outlaw CX Masters Men B/C 35-49 Thom Kneeland
3 Southern Oregon Outlaw CX Masters Men B/C 35-49 Brian Sheadel
24 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Clydesdale Bart Qualls
17 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Clydesdale Thom Kneeland
3 KFCX #1 Category B - Men 40+ Thom Kneeland
1 KFCX #1 Category B - Men 40+ Brian Sheadel
81 Mt Ashland Hillclimb: Combined Combined Thom Kneeland
51 Mt Ashland Hillclimb: Combined Combined Seth Barnard
8 Mt Ashland Hillclimb MTB Category 2 Men 40-59 Thom Kneeland
5 Mt Ashland Hillclimb MTB Category 1/Pro Men 19-39 Seth Barnard
DNF Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway B Race Thom Kneeland
31 High Cascades 100 Open Men Seth Barnard
24 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway: Combined Combined Thom Kneeland
5 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway B Race Thom Kneeland
7 Test of Endurance 100K Open Men Seth Barnard
4 Humbug Hurry-Up Men Category 1 35-44 Jason Singleton
9 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway B Race Thom Kneeland
DNF Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway B Race Thom Kneeland
10 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway B Race Thom Kneeland
6 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway B Race Thom Kneeland
2 So' Cross Category A Masters Men 35+ Thom Kneeland
4 Cascade Cream Puff 100: Cascade Cream Puff 50 Open Singlespeed Seth Barnard