Twilight Criterium Series

Eugene, OR
June 17, 2014

Part of the Twilight Criterium Series

If you have questions or corrections, please email Seth May.

Updated June 17, 2014 at 10:44 PM

Men 1/2/3

Num Name Team Points
1 110 Sam Rosenberg Hutch's-Slocum-Co-Motion 10
2 114 Nick Skenzick Hutch's-Slocum-Co-Motion 9
3 875 Rob English English Cycles 8
4 798 Billy Truelove 7
5 3015 Dan Mahoney 6
6 8076 Adam Oliver Hutch's-Slocum-Co-Motion 5
7 984 Mark Hibbard Michelob Ultra 4
8 589 Randall true 3
9 4030 Andy Stahl Hutch's-Slocum-Co-Motion 2
10 4488 Bob Duffy 1
DNF t83 Rachelle Jorgensen
DNF 3023 Brian Vollmer-Buhl Michelob Ultra
DNF t99 Misha Fuller
DNF 977 Rocky Serna Guinness Cycling Team

Men 4/5

Num Name Team Points
1 5163 David Prats Pacific Power Blue Sky 10
2 5855 patrick waters 9
3 t99 Misha Fuller 8
4 4325 Dwan Shepard Co-Motion Cycles Factory Team 7
5 4029 Martin Lisk Hutch's-Slocum-Co-Motion 6
6 5605 Scott Remiro Life Cycle Racing Team 5
7 474 mark lipchick Bicycleway.com/Oregon Paddle Sports 4
8 8065 Max Ritzow Bicycleway.com/Oregon Paddle Sports 3
9 5395 timothy broderick Bicycleway.com/Oregon Paddle Sports 2
10 5175 Ken Rodgers Bicycleway.com/Oregon Paddle Sports 1
11 5628 Micah Sardell
12 5601 Alex McCulley
13 5863 Peter Aguilar
14 t83 Rachelle Jorgensen
15 5196 Dennis Sibilia-Young Bicycleway.com/Oregon Paddle Sports
16 4477 Nic Patton
17 4000 Guy Polson
18 t96 Karl Fredricks
19 248 Brooke Stehley West Coast Women's Cycling p/b Oakshire Brewing
20 5304 Scott Damon Bicycleway.com/Oregon Paddle Sports
21 5900 Cary Adams Rolf Prima
22 5018 Bruce Burke Bicycleway.com/Oregon Paddle Sports
DNF 4472 James Duke
DNF 7147 Clara Terrell West Coast Women's Cycling p/b Oakshire Brewing
DNF 5000 Michael Adams

Women 1/2/3

Num Name Team Points
1 t99 Misha Fuller 4
2 248 Brooke Stehley West Coast Women's Cycling p/b Oakshire Brewing 3
3 t83 Rachelle Jorgensen 2
4 7147 Clara Terrell West Coast Women's Cycling p/b Oakshire Brewing 1

Women 4/5

Num Name Team Points
1 7226 Neisha Strait Poplollies 5
2 7102 Kim Frank Life Cycle Racing Team 4
3 t82 Megan Steube Life Cycle Racing Team 3
4 7218 Virginia Xing Bicycleway.com/Oregon Paddle Sports 2
5 t20 Leslie Thomas Bicycleway.com/Oregon Paddle Sports 1