Twilight Criterium Series: June Series Standings

Eugene, OR
June 17, 2014

Part of the Twilight Criterium Series

If you have questions or corrections, please email Seth May.

Updated June 17, 2014 at 10:45 PM

Men 1/2/3

Num Name Team 6/3 Points 6/10 Points 6/17 Points Points
1 110 Sam Rosenberg Hutch's-Slocum-Co-Motion 10.0 10.0 10.0 30
2 798 Billy Truelove 9.0 8.0 7.0 24
3 114 Nick Skenzick Hutch's-Slocum-Co-Motion 4.0 7.0 9.0 20
4 875 Rob English English Cycles 9.0 8.0 17
5 984 Mark Hibbard Michelob Ultra 7.0 4.0 11
6 4157 Leif Kytola Hutch's-Slocum-Co-Motion 3.0 5.0 8
7 725 Lee Ordonez English Cycles 8.0 8
8 3015 Dan Mahoney 6.0 6
9 8076 Adam Oliver Hutch's-Slocum-Co-Motion 1.0 5.0 6
10 t47 Randall true 3.0 3.0 6
11 t74 Rocky Serna 6.0 6
12 171 Maikey Lopera Life Cycle Racing Team 6.0 6
13 131 Galen Mittermann HCH-RPM Mortgage Cycling Team 5.0 5
14 589 David DiMarco 4.0 4
15 4030 Andy Stahl Hutch's-Slocum-Co-Motion 2.0 2
16 854 Dan Vrijmoet 2.0 2
17 608 Ryan Garner Team Planet X USA 2.0 2
18 4488 Bob Duffy 1.0 1

Men 4/5

Num Name Team 6/3 Points 6/10 Points 6/17 Points Points
1 5163 David Prats Pacific Power Blue Sky 9.0 10.0 10.0 29
2 5855 Patrick Waters Co-Motion Cycles Factory Team 8.0 8.0 9.0 25
3 5605 Scott Remiro Life Cycle Racing Team 5.0 7.0 5.0 17
4 4029 Martin Lisk Hutch's-Slocum-Co-Motion 1.0 9.0 6.0 16
5 t27 Kevin Tomas 10.0 10
6 t99 Misha Fuller 8.0 8
7 4325 Dwan Shepard Co-Motion Cycles Factory Team 7.0 7
8 5196 Dennis Sibilia-Young Bicycleway.com/Oregon Paddle Sports 7.0 7
9 5175 Ken Rodgers Bicycleway.com/Oregon Paddle Sports 5.0 1.0 6
10 4102 Tom Cordier Pacific Power Blue Sky 6.0 6
11 5728 Stuart Pearson Bicycleway.com/Oregon Paddle Sports 6.0 6
12 474 mark lipchick Bicycleway.com/Oregon Paddle Sports 4.0 4
13 5601 Alex McCulley 4.0 4
14 t49 Ukon Udosenata Wolf Creek Racing-Kendall Subaru 4.0 4
15 8065 Max Ritzow Bicycleway.com/Oregon Paddle Sports 3.0 3
16 t99 James Dake 3.0 3
17 t72 Erik Mills 3.0 3
18 5395 timothy broderick Bicycleway.com/Oregon Paddle Sports 2.0 2
19 5628 Micah Sardell 2.0 2
20 t43 James Patton Pacific Power Blue Sky 2.0 2
21 5175 Ken Rodgers Bicycleway.com/Oregon Paddle Sports 1.0 1
22 t86 Nick James 1.0 1

Women 1/2/3

Num Name Team 6/10 Points 6/17 Points Points
1 248 Brooke Stehley West Coast Women's Cycling p/b Oakshire Brewing 2.0 3.0 5
2 t99 Misha Fuller 4.0 4
3 t83 Rachelle Jorgensen 2.0 2
4 7147 Clara Terrell West Coast Women's Cycling p/b Oakshire Brewing 1.0 1.0 2

Women 4/5

Num Name Team 6/10 Points 6/17 Points Points
1 7226 Neisha Strait Poplollies 5.0 5.0 10
2 t82 Megan Steube Life Cycle Racing Team 3.0 3.0 6
3 7102 Kim Frank Life Cycle Racing Team 4.0 4
4 7203 Katy Giombolini Portland Bicycle Studio 4.0 4
5 7218 Virginia Xing Bicycleway.com/Oregon Paddle Sports 2.0 2
6 7043 Betty Tucker Pacific Power Blue Sky 2.0 2
7 t20 Leslie Thomas Bicycleway.com/Oregon Paddle Sports 1.0 1
8 7029 Flo Leibowitz Pacific Power Blue Sky 1.0 1