Guinness Cycling Team

Event Category Name
14 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Matthew Wilkins
33 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Joseph King
11 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Men U35 Matthew Wilkins
25 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Singlespeed Todd Sexton
1 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Masters Points Race David Klipper
6 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Senior Men Ten Mile David Klipper
6 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Masters Miss and Out Mark Altaramirno
2 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Masters Keirin Mark Altaramirno
2 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Masters 10-Mile David Klipper
7 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Masters Sprints Mark Altaramirno
9 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Senior Men Points Race David Klipper
4 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Masters Men 500 TT Mark Altaramirno
43 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Harrison Harb
15 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Matthew Wilkins
20 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Joseph King
29 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 john Lance
13 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Men U35 Matthew Wilkins
23 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men Joseph King
DNF Mt. Tabor Series Men Category 3 Alex Lightman
54 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Alex Lightman
53 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 David Klipper
11 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Matthew Wilkins
21 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 john Lance
13 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Greg van Amerongen
20 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Joseph King
11 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Men U35 Matthew Wilkins
66 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial: Combined Combined Alexander Pettit Estell
19 High Desert Omnium: Criterium Men 4/5 Alexander Pettit Estell
15 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial Men 4/5 Alexander Pettit Estell
DNF High Desert Omnium: OBRA Road Championships Men 4/5 Alexander Pettit Estell
13 St. Honoré Criterium Men 1/2/3 David Klipper
15 St. Honoré Criterium Men 1/2/3 Joseph King
13 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men Joseph King
11 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Matthew Wilkins
9 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Alexander Pettit Estell
12 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Greg van Amerongen
21 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 john Lance
11 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Joseph King
13 Six Hours of Mt. Hood MTB XC Two-Person Masters 80+ Todd Sexton
5 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men Joseph King
4 Tuesday PIR Men Category 4/5 Jon Kraft
16 Tuesday PIR Men Category 4/5 Jon Durdick
17 Tuesday PIR: June Series Standings Category 4/5 Matthew Wilkins
11 Tuesday PIR: June Series Standings Category 4/5 Greg van Amerongen
10 Tuesday PIR: June Series Standings Category 4/5 Chris Moon
2 Tuesday PIR: June Series Standings Category 4/5 Jon Kraft
24 Tuesday PIR: June Series Standings Category 1/2/3 Joseph King
21 Tuesday PIR: June Series Standings Category 1/2/3 David Klipper
DNF Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 David Klipper
9 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Joseph King
60 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: June Series Standings Club Standings
39 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: June Series Standings Singlespeed Todd Sexton
18 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: June Series Standings Category 2 Men U35 Matthew Wilkins
30 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Singlespeed Todd Sexton
3 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Masters Men 40+ Category 1/2/3 David Klipper
10 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Senior Men David Klipper
28 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men Joseph King
DNF Twilight Criterium Series Men 1/2/3 Rocky Serna
25 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Joseph King
7 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Jon Kraft
24 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Singlespeed Todd Sexton
12 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men David Klipper
2 Mt. Tabor Series Masters Men David Klipper
25 Mt. Tabor Series Men Category 4 Greg van Amerongen
2 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Jon Kraft
9 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Greg van Amerongen
14 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Alexander Pettit Estell
4 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Chris Moon
17 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Matthew Wilkins
19 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Jon Durdick
9 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 David Klipper
30 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Singlespeed Todd Sexton
10 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Men U35 Matthew Wilkins
21 Montinore Road Race Men Category 1/2 Joseph King
8 Montinore Road Race Men Category 5 Alexander Pettit Estell
30 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men Joseph King
4 Mt. Tabor Series Masters 40+ David Klipper
28 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men David Klipper
4 Mt. Tabor Series Men Category 5 Christopher Moon
15 Mt. Tabor Series Men Category 5 Alexander Pettit Estell
49 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4
7 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Chris Moon
24 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Joseph King
8 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Matthew Wilkins
11 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Mike Buechel
4 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Jon Kraft
DNF Twilight Criterium Series Men 1/2/3 Rocky Serna
11 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Men U35 Matthew Wilkins
29 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Singlespeed Todd Sexton
2 Alpenrose Heartbreaker Men Madison David Klipper
41 Hammer Velo Criterium Men 4/5 Michael Buckiewicz
30 Hammer Velo Criterium Men 4/5 Dylan McShooter
DNF Hammer Velo Criterium Men 4/5 Dan Koslicki
15 Tuesday PIR: May Series Standings Category 4/5 Michael Buckiewicz
3 Tuesday PIR: May Series Standings Category 4/5 Chris Moon
2 Tuesday PIR: May Series Standings Category 4/5 Jon Kraft
23 Tuesday PIR: May Series Standings Category 4/5 Dylan McShooter
3 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Chris Moon
25 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Todd Sexton
24 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Brian Schiller
5 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Jon Kraft
8 Twilight TT Series: May Series Standings Eddy Rocky Sema
2 Monday PIR: May Series Standings Category 1/2/3+ Steve Remy
12 Bend Don't Brake Masters Men 40+ Steve Remy
4 Bend Don't Brake Masters Men 40+ David Klipper
18 Bend Don't Brake Masters Men 40+/50+/60+ Steve Remy
4 Bend Don't Brake Masters Men 40+/50+/60+ David Klipper
2 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Chris Moon
8 Twilight TT Series: Series Standings Eddy Rocky Sema
12 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 David Klipper
55 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Joseph King
48 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Steve Remy
16 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Bob Mionske
49 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 David Klipper
2 Monday PIR: Series Standings Category 1/2/3+ Steve Remy
4 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Steve Remy
13 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Men 1/2 Joseph King
31 Twilight TT Series: Combined Combined Rocky Sema
8 Twilight TT Series: Series Standings Eddy Rocky Sema
52 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Mike Buechel
2 Twilight TT Series Eddy Rocky Sema
69 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 David Klipper
70 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Joseph King
1 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Steve Remy
2 Monday PIR: Series Standings Category 1/2/3+ Steve Remy
26 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2: Series Standings after race 2 Men 1/2 Joseph King
13 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Byron Breeden
75 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 David Klipper
10 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Dylan McShooter
8 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Michael Buckiewicz
6 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Steve Remy
38 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 David Klipper
15 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Men 1/2 Joseph King
27 Banana Belt Series Men 1/2 Joseph King
31 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Byron Breeden
102 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Steve Remy
97 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Steve Remy
53 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Joseph King
15 Tuesday PIR: April Series Standings Category 1/2/3 Byron Breeden
9 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Christopher Moon
7 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Michael Buckiewicz
22 Tuesday PIR: April Series Standings Category 1/2/3 Remy Steve
2 Tuesday PIR: April Series Standings Category 4/5 Michael Buckiewicz
9 Tuesday PIR: April Series Standings Category 4/5 Dylan McShooter
19 Tuesday PIR: April Series Standings Category 4/5 Christopher Moon
4 Monday PIR: April Series Standings Category 1/2/3+ Steve Remy
18 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Steve Remy
DNF Eugene Roubaix Masters Men 1/2/3 Steve Remy
10 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Steve Remy
4 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Dylan McShooter
2 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Michael Buckiewicz
2 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Steve Remy
16 Gorge Short Track Shoot-Out: Morning Category 2 Men 45+ David Luoma
11 Gorge Short Track Shoot-Out: Afternoon Category 2 Men 45+ David Luoma
8 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Byron Breeden
2 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Michael Buckiewicz
56 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Steve Remy
31 Kings Valley Road Race Men Category 1/2 David Klipper
20 Kings Valley Road Race Men Category 1/2 Joseph King
27 Gorge Roubaix Men Category 1/2 Joseph King
23 Cherry Pie Men Category 1/2 Joseph King
9 Cherry Pie Men Category 4/5 Michael Buckiewicz
7 Cherry Pie Men Category 4/5 Dylan McShooter
29 Cherry Pie Masters Men 40+ Steve Remy
27 Cherry Pie Masters Men 40+ Mike Buechel
6 Dirty Circles 3 Masters Men 1/2/3 Steve Remy
18 Dirty Circles 3 Men 4/5 Dylan McShooter
1 Dirty Circles 3 Men 4/5 Michael Buckiewicz
32 Dirty Circles 2 Men 1/2/3 Steve Remy
9 Dirty Circles 2 Masters Men 1/2/3 Steve Remy
1 Dirty Circles Masters Men 1/2/3 35+ Steve Remy
7 Dirty Circles Men 4/5 Michael Buckiewicz
35 Dirty Circles Men 4/5 Dylan McShooter
1 Dirty Circles 1 Masters Men 1/2/3 Steve Remy
114 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Mike Buiewicz
28 Jack Frost TT Men 4/5 Mike Buiewicz