Twilight Criterium Series

Eugene, OR
July 8, 2014

Part of the Twilight Criterium Series

If you have questions or corrections, please email Julia Fudge.

Updated July 9, 2014 at 9:09 AM

Men 1/2/3

Num Name Team Finish Points Sprint Points Total Pts
1 114 Nick Skenzick Hutch's-Slocum-Co-Motion 10.0 1.0 11
2 798 Billy Truelove Hutch's-Slocum-Co-Motion 8.0 3.0 11
3 T15 Kevin Selker Groove Subaru/Excel Sports 9.0 9
4 875 Rob English English Cycles 7.0 7
5 580 Scott Goldstein Michelob Ultra 5.0 2.0 7
6 3015 Dan Mahoney UofO Cycling Team 3.0 4.0 7
7 171 Maikey Lopera Life Cycle Racing Team 2.0 5.0 7
8 589 David DiMarco SLOCUM Race Team 6.0 6
9 3053 Tim Marcotte Michelob Ultra 4.0 4
10 608 Ryan Garner Team Planet X USA 1.0 1
DNF T86 John Morehouse

Men 4/5

Num Name Team Finish Points Sprint Points Total Pts
1 4029 Martin Lisk Hutch's-Slocum-Co-Motion 8.0 4.0 12
2 5855 Patrick Waters Co-Motion Cycles Factory Team 9.0 2.0 11
3 4482 Okon Udosenata Wolf Creek Racing-Kendall Subaru 10.0 10
4 4472 James Duke Wheelworks 7.0 7
5 4325 Dwan Shepard Co-Motion Cycles Factory Team 6.0 6
6 5900 Cary Adams Rolf Prima 1.0 5.0 6
7 T87 Canten Fife OSU Cycling Club 5.0 5
8 5196 Dennis Sibilia-Young Bicycleway.com/Oregon Paddle Sports 4.0 4
9 5728 Stuart Pearson Bicycleway.com/Oregon Paddle Sports 3.0 3
10 5199 Dirk Siverts Bicycleway.com/Oregon Paddle Sports 3.0 3
11 5782 Charles Hall Bicycleway.com/Oregon Paddle Sports 2.0 2
12 5605 Scott Remiro Life Cycle Racing Team 1.0 1
13 5175 Ken Rodgers Bicycleway.com/Oregon Paddle Sports
14 4128 Adam Ward Rolf Prima
15 5601 Alex McCulley
16 4102 Tom Cordier Pacific Power Blue Sky
17 4477 Nic Patton
18 9024 Karl Fredricks Co-Motion Cycles Factory Team
19 5395 Tim Broderick Bicycleway.com/Oregon Paddle Sports
20 474 mark lipchick Bicycleway.com/Oregon Paddle Sports
21 5268 Doug Spencer Bicycleway.com/Oregon Paddle Sports
22 5628 Micah Sardell
23 5304 Scott Damon Bicycleway.com/Oregon Paddle Sports
24 7147 Clara Terrell West Coast Women's Cycling p/b Oakshire Brewing
25 4165 Ben Tankus Vertebrata Chiropractic Cycling
26 5018 Bruce Burke Bicycleway.com/Oregon Paddle Sports
27 5863 Peter Aguilar
DNF 228 Brooke Stehley West Coast Women's Cycling p/b Oakshire Brewing
DNF 7226 Neisha Strait Poplollies

Women 1/2/3

Num Name Team Finish Points Sprint Points Total Pts
1 5563 Kristen Bryson UofO Cycling Team 3.0 4.0 7
2 248 Brooke Stehley West Coast Women's Cycling p/b Oakshire Brewing 2.0 5.0 7
3 7147 Clara Terrell West Coast Women's Cycling p/b Oakshire Brewing 1.0 3.0 4

Women 4/5

Num Name Team Finish Points Sprint Points Total Pts
1 8092 Gabrielle Lehnert Hutch's-Slocum-Co-Motion 4.0 2.0 6
2 7203 Katy Giombolini Portland Bicycle Studio 3.0 1.0 4
3 7226 Neisha Strait Poplollies 2.0 2
4 7029 Flo Leibowitz Pacific Power Blue Sky 1.0 1