Twilight Criterium Series

Eugene, OR
July 8, 2014

Part of the Twilight Criterium Series

If you have questions or corrections, please email Julia Fudge.

Updated July 9, 2014 at 9:09 AM

Men 1/2/3

Num Name Team Finish Points Sprint Points Total Pts
1 114 Nick Skenzick Hutch's-Slocum-Co-Motion 10.0 1.0 11
2 798 Billy Truelove Hutch's-Slocum-Co-Motion 8.0 3.0 11
3 T15 Kevin Selker 9.0 9
4 875 Rob English English Cycles 7.0 7
5 580 Scott Goldstein Michelob Ultra 5.0 2.0 7
6 3015 Dan Mahoney 3.0 4.0 7
7 171 Maikey Lopera Life Cycle Racing Team 2.0 5.0 7
8 589 David DiMarco 6.0 6
9 3053 Tim Marcotte Michelob Ultra 4.0 4
10 608 Ryan Garner Team Planet X USA 1.0 1
DNF T86 John Morehouse

Men 4/5

Num Name Team Finish Points Sprint Points Total Pts
1 4029 Martin Lisk Hutch's-Slocum-Co-Motion 8.0 4.0 12
2 5855 Patrick Waters Co-Motion Cycles Factory Team 9.0 2.0 11
3 4482 Okon Udosenata Wolf Creek Racing-Kendall Subaru 10.0 10
4 4472 James Duke 7.0 7
5 4325 Dwan Shepard 6.0 6
6 5900 Cary Adams Rolf Prima 1.0 5.0 6
7 T87 Canten Fife 5.0 5
8 5196 Dennis Siblia-Young Bicycleway.com/Oregon Paddle Sports 4.0 4
9 5728 Stuart Pearson Bicycleway.com/Oregon Paddle Sports 3.0 3
10 5199 Dirk Siverts Bicycleway.com/Oregon Paddle Sports 3.0 3
11 5782 Charles Hall Bicycleway.com/Oregon Paddle Sports 2.0 2
12 5605 Scott Remiro Life Cycle Racing Team 1.0 1
13 5175 Ken Rodgers Bicycleway.com/Oregon Paddle Sports
14 4128 Adam Ward Rolf Prima
15 5601 Alex McCulley
16 4102 Tom Cordier Pacific Power Blue Sky
17 4477 Nic Patton
18 9024 Karl Fredricks
19 5395 timothy broderick Bicycleway.com/Oregon Paddle Sports
20 474 mark lipchick Bicycleway.com/Oregon Paddle Sports
21 5268 Doug Spencer Bicycleway.com/Oregon Paddle Sports
22 5628 Micah Sardell
23 5304 Scott Damon Bicycleway.com/Oregon Paddle Sports
24 7147 Clara Terrell West Coast Women's Cycling p/b Oakshire Brewing
25 4165 Ben Tankus
26 5018 Bruce Burke Bicycleway.com/Oregon Paddle Sports
27 5863 Peter Aguilar
DNF 228 Brooke Stehley West Coast Women's Cycling p/b Oakshire Brewing
DNF 7226 Neisha Strait Poplollies

Women 1/2/3

Num Name Team Finish Points Sprint Points Total Pts
1 5563 Kristen Bryson 3.0 4.0 7
2 248 Brooke Stehley West Coast Women's Cycling p/b Oakshire Brewing 2.0 5.0 7
3 7147 Clara Terrell West Coast Women's Cycling p/b Oakshire Brewing 1.0 3.0 4

Women 4/5

Num Name Team Finish Points Sprint Points Total Pts
1 8092 Gabrielle Lehnert Hutch's-Slocum-Co-Motion 4.0 2.0 6
2 7203 Katy Giombolini Portland Bicycle Studio 3.0 1.0 4
3 7226 Neisha Strait Poplollies 2.0 2
4 7029 Flo Leibowitz Pacific Power Blue Sky 1.0 1