Twilight Criterium Series

Eugene, OR
July 22, 2014

Part of the Twilight Criterium Series

If you have questions or corrections, please email Seth May.

Updated July 25, 2014 at 9:33 AM

Men 1/2/3

Num Name Team Finish Order Sprint Points Finish Points Points
1 114 Nick Skenzick Hutch's-Slocum-Co-Motion 1.0 5.0 5.0 10
2 3053 Tim Marcotte Michelob Ultra 2.0 3.0 4.0 7
3 608 Ryan Garner Team Planet X USA 3.0 2.0 3.0 5
4 580 Scott Goldstein Michelob Ultra 5.0 4.0 1.0 5
5 984 Mark Hibbard Michelob Ultra 4.0 1.0 2.0 3

Men 4/5

Num Name Team Finish Order Sprint Points Finish Points Points
1 5855 Patrick Waters Co-Motion Cycles Factory Team 1.0 4.0 10.0 14
2 5900 Cary Adams Rolf Prima 3.0 5.0 8.0 13
3 4472 James Duke 2.0 3.0 9.0 12
4 4029 Martin Lisk Hutch's-Slocum-Co-Motion 4.0 7.0 7
5 474 mark lipchick Bicycleway.com/Oregon Paddle Sports 5.0 6.0 6
6 4325 Dwan Shepard Co-Motion Cycles Factory Team 6.0 5.0 5
7 5175 Ken Rodgers Bicycleway.com/Oregon Paddle Sports 7.0 4.0 4
8 5605 Scott Remiro Life Cycle Racing Team 9.0 2.0 2.0 4
9 7226 Neisha Strait Poplollies 8.0 3.0 3
10 8065 Max Ritzow Bicycleway.com/Oregon Paddle Sports 10.0 1.0 1
11 5628 Micah Sardell 16.0 1.0 1
12 5863 Peter Aguilar 11.0
13 5268 Doug Spencer Bicycleway.com/Oregon Paddle Sports 12.0
14 5196 Dennis Sibilia-Young Bicycleway.com/Oregon Paddle Sports 13.0
15 t97 Quincy Gill Hutch's-Slocum-Co-Motion 14.0
16 4139 Joshua Hanselman 15.0
17 4482 Okon Udosenata Wolf Creek Racing-Kendall Subaru 17.0
18 7147 Clara Terrell West Coast Women's Cycling p/b Oakshire Brewing 18.0
19 248 Brooke Stehley West Coast Women's Cycling p/b Oakshire Brewing 19.0
20 5478 Dan Sheerin 20.0
21 5018 Bruce Burke Bicycleway.com/Oregon Paddle Sports 21.0
22 5395 timothy broderick Bicycleway.com/Oregon Paddle Sports 22.0
23 5728 Stuart Pearson Bicycleway.com/Oregon Paddle Sports 23.0

Women 1/2/3

Num Name Team Finish Order Sprint Points Finish Points Points
1 4521 Misha Fuller 2.0 5.0 2.0 7
2 7147 Clara Terrell West Coast Women's Cycling p/b Oakshire Brewing 1.0 1.0 3.0 4
3 248 Brooke Stehley West Coast Women's Cycling p/b Oakshire Brewing 3.0 2.0 1.0 3

Women 4/5

Num Name Team Finish Order Sprint Points Finish Points Points
1 7203 Katy Giombolini Portland Bicycle Studio 2.0 4.0 4.0 8
2 7218 Virginia Xing Bicycleway.com/Oregon Paddle Sports 3.0 3.0 3.0 6
3 7226 Neisha Strait Poplollies 1.0 5.0 5
4 4484 Leslie Thomas Bicycleway.com/Oregon Paddle Sports 4.0 2.0 2
5 7029 Flo Leibowitz Pacific Power Blue Sky 5.0 1.0 1