Cross Revolution

Medford, OR
January 4, 2014

If you have questions or corrections, please email Vern Niehaus.

Updated August 14, 2014 at 2:26 PM

Junior Men C U14

Num Name Team
1 231 Dane Reynolds
2 479 Griffin Bagshaw Flywheel Bicycle Solutions
3 478 Aidan Bagshaw Flywheel Bicycle Solutions
4 481 Ryan DeVries Filth and Fury
5 Alex Shepherd Team Cycle Sport

Junior Men U18 B/C

Num Name Team
1 244 Peyton Logue Sappo Hill Soapworks
2 243 Robby Vos Flywheel Bicycle Solutions

Junior Women C U14

Num Name Team
1 3111 Julietta Longiotti Sappo Hill Soapworks
2 5206 Ana Keller Sappo Hill Soapworks

Masters A/B 35+

Num Name Team
1 121 Joe Chaves
2 646 Dave Rietz Team Cycle Sport
3 497 Tom Keller Sappo Hill Soapworks
4 668 Mark Williams Team Cycle Sport
5 866 Cordino Longiotti Sappo Hill Soapworks
6 111 Scott Churhill
7 3042 Rich Julyan Team Cycle Sport
8 4095 Benjamin Brainard Flywheel Bicycle Solutions
9 789 Brian Bowles Sappo Hill Soapworks

Masters Men A/B 50+

Num Name
1 352 Mark Bradley

Masters Men B/C 35+

Num Name Team
1 246 Rafael Ramirez
2 247 Todd Stumpenhaus
3 248 Frank Nelson
4 251 Micheal Davis
5 250 Jason Peters Sappo Hill Soapworks
6 5921 Adrian Bosch
7 5035 Cody Ames
8 219 Corey Qualls
9 5483 Eric McKee
10 480 Paul DeVries Filth and Fury
11 4430 Bart Qualls
12 242 Tim Krupp Cycle Analysis
13 254 Rick Tillery
14 5433 Curtis Burrill
15 241 Cliff McCann
DNF 314 Sean Bagshaw Flywheel Bicycle Solutions
DNF 217 Mick Reynolds

Masters Men B/C 50+

Num Name Team
1 617 Jeff Quinn
2 5518 David MacFarlane
3 252 Bill Myers

Masters Men C 35+

Num Name Team
1 484 Rod Dowse

Masters Men C 50+

Num Name
1 474 David Moss
2 473 Don Hartley

Masters Women B 50+

Num Name Team
1 259 Flo Leibowitz Pacific Power Blue Sky

Masters Women B/C 35+

Num Name
1 249 Barb Rogers

Masters Women C 35+

Num Name Team
1 477 Jill Harris
2 485 Aysha Staha
3 472 Cindi Girard

Masters Women C 50+

Num Name
1 475 Deborah Moss

Men Category A/B

Num Name Team
1 122 Sean Doyle
2 120 Stephen Staha Flywheel Bicycle Solutions
3 29 Alan Vos Flywheel Bicycle Solutions
4 488 Doug Striley Sappo Hill Soapworks

Senior Men B/C

Num Name
1 5857 Austin Dowse

Senior Women A/B

Num Name Team
1 123 Rebeccah Bieri Etna Brewing Co./DeSalvo Custom Cycles
2 8021 Clara Honsinger Upper Echelon Fitness and Rehabilitation

Singlespeed

Num Name Team
1 245 Seth Barnard
2 5108 Aaron Hoppe
3 205 Shane Settle
4 253 Richard Templeton
5 5074 Joseph Davis Cycle Analysis
6 226 Kai Reynolds

Women B/C

Num Name Team
1 7058 Fernanda Mejia Flywheel Bicycle Solutions
2 7191 Jennifer Bartloff

Women C

Num Name Team
1 476 Constance Clark-Krupp Cycle Analysis
2 483 Esmeralda Andrade