Team Cycle Sport

Event Category Name
34 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 35+ A Dave Reitz
17 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 35+ B Dan Shepherd
63 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 35+ B Dan Shepherd
DNF Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 35+ A Dave Reitz
29 GPRT: Heiser Farms CX Masters 35+ B Rich Julyan
18 GPRT: Ninkrossi Masters 35+ B Dan Shepherd
1 Brewhaus Cross Masters A/B 35-49 Dave Reitz
DNF Brewhaus Cross Singlespeed Ryan Gracy
DNF Brewhaus Cross Masters A/B 35-49 Rich Julyan
18 Brewhaus Cross Masters A/B 35-49 Robert Dudley
17 Brewhaus Cross Masters A/B 35-49 Stephen Staha
16 Brewhaus Cross Masters A/B 35-49 Todd Stumpenhaus
12 Brewhaus Cross Masters A/B 35-49 Jeff Smith
9 Brewhaus Cross Masters A/B 35-49 Alex Hayes
7 Brewhaus Cross Masters A/B 35-49 Mark Williams
6 Brewhaus Cross Masters A/B 35-49 Ron Laverty
5 Brewhaus Cross Masters A/B 35-49 Dan Shepherd
1 Brewhaus Cross Women B/C 35+ Jody Schmidt
1 Brewhaus Cross: Series Standings Women B/C 35+ Jody Schmidt
8 Brewhaus Cross: Series Standings Masters Men B/C 35-49 Robert Dudley
1 Brewhaus Cross: Series Standings Masters A/B 35-49 Dan Shepherd
24 Brewhaus Cross: Series Standings Masters A/B 35-49 Robert Dudley
18 Brewhaus Cross: Series Standings Masters A/B 35-49 Stephen Staha
17 Brewhaus Cross: Series Standings Masters A/B 35-49 Rich Julyan
16 Brewhaus Cross: Series Standings Masters A/B 35-49 Jeff Smith
15 Brewhaus Cross: Series Standings Masters A/B 35-49 Todd Stumpenhaus
11 Brewhaus Cross: Series Standings Masters A/B 35-49 Ron Laverty
9 Brewhaus Cross: Series Standings Masters A/B 35-49 Alex Hayes
6 Brewhaus Cross: Series Standings Masters A/B 35-49 Mark Williams
3 Brewhaus Cross: Series Standings Masters A/B 35-49 Dave Reitz
8 Brewhaus Cross: Series Standings Singlespeed Ryan Gracy
1 KFCX Moore Cowbell: Race 2 Category A/B - Men 40+ Dave Reitz
2 KFCX Moore Cowbell: Race 2 Category A/B - Men 40+ Ron Laverty
6 KFCX Moore Cowbell: Race 2 Category A/B - Men 40+ Mark Williams
2 KFCX Moore Cowbell: Race 2 Category B/C - Women 40+ Jody Schmidt
1 Brewhaus Cross Women B/C 35+ Jody Schmidt
8 Brewhaus Cross Masters A/B 35-49 Jeff Smith
6 Brewhaus Cross Masters A/B 35-49 Alex Hayes
5 Brewhaus Cross Masters A/B 35-49 Mark Williams
2 Brewhaus Cross Masters A/B 35-49 Dan Shepherd
13 Brewhaus Cross Masters A/B 35-49 Ron Laverty
9 Brewhaus Cross Masters A/B 35-49 Rich Julyan
DNF Brewhaus Cross Masters A/B 35-49 Todd Stumpenhaus
5 KFCX Moore Cowbell: Race 1 Category A/B - Men 40+ Ron Laverty
7 KFCX Moore Cowbell: Race 1 Category A/B - Men 40+ Todd Stumpenhaus
8 KFCX Moore Cowbell: Race 1 Category A/B - Men 40+ Mark Williams
11 KFCX Moore Cowbell: Race 1 Category A/B - Men 40+ Dan Shepherd
1 KFCX Moore Cowbell: Race 1 Category B/C - Women 40+ Jody Schmidt
9 Brewhaus Cross Masters A/B 35-49 Stephen Staha
10 Brewhaus Cross Masters A/B 35-49 Alex Hayes
11 Brewhaus Cross Masters A/B 35-49 Jeff Smith
8 Brewhaus Cross Masters A/B 35-49 Todd Stumphaus
4 Brewhaus Cross Masters A/B 35-49 Dan Shepherd
2 Brewhaus Cross Masters A/B 35-49 Dave Rietz
13 Brewhaus Cross Masters A/B 35-49 Ron Laverty
14 Brewhaus Cross Masters A/B 35-49 Mark Williams
1 Brewhaus Cross Women B/C 35+ Jody Schmidt
3 Brewhaus Cross Masters Men B/C 35-49 Robert Dudley
1 Mt. Ashland Hillclimb: Road MTB Category 2 Women 19-39 RUTH HILL
3 Mt. Ashland Hillclimb: Road Road Category 2/3 Men 19-39 Ryan Gracey
4 Mt. Ashland Hillclimb: Road Road Category 2/3 Men 40-59 Dan Shepherd
2 Mt. Ashland Hillclimb: Road Road Category 4/5 Men 19-39 Shawn Dingman
5 Mt. Ashland Hillclimb: Road Road Category 4/5 Men 19-39 Jonathan Cotta
7 Mt. Ashland Hillclimb: Road Road Category 4/5 Men 19-39 Chadd Hendrickson
1 Mt. Ashland Hillclimb: XC MTB Category 2 Women 19-39 RUTH HILL
9 Champion Thursdays: August Series Standings Category A Jonathan Cotta
4 Champion Thursdays Women LAURA RABER
1 Champion Thursdays Women Jody Schmidt
1 Champion Thursdays Category B Todd Stumpenhaus
12 Champion Thursdays Category A Robert Dudley
11 Champion Thursdays Category A Alex Hayes
7 Champion Thursdays Category A Ron Laverty
3 Champion Thursdays Category A Jonathan Cotta
2 Champion Thursdays Category A Dave Reitz
3 Champion Thursdays: August Series Standings Category A Ron Laverty
6 Champion Thursdays: August Series Standings Category A CJ Johnson
1 Champion Thursdays: August Series Standings Category A Dave Reitz
13 Champion Thursdays: August Series Standings Category A Alex Hayes
1 Champion Thursdays: August Series Standings Women Jody Schmidt
15 Champion Thursdays: August Series Standings Category A Todd Stumpenhaus
DNF Champion Thursdays Category A Jonathan Cotta
3 Champion Thursdays Category A Ron Laverty
DNF Champion Thursdays Category A CJ Johnson
1 Champion Thursdays Women Jody Schmidt
DNF Champion Thursdays Junior Alex Shepherd
DNF Champion Thursdays Category A Dave Reitz
DNF Champion Thursdays Category A Todd Stumpenhaus
DNF Champion Thursdays Category A Jeff Smith
DNF Champion Thursdays Category A Mark Williams
8 Eugene Celebration: Stage 3 Masters Men 40+ CJ Johnson
7 Eugene Celebration: Stage 2 Masters Men 40+ CJ Johnson
5 Eugene Celebration: GC after stage 2 Masters Men 40+ CJ Johnson
1 Eugene Celebration Masters Men 40+ CJ Johnson
4 Eugene Celebration: GC after stage 1 Masters Men 40+ CJ Johnson
5 Eugene Celebration Masters Men 40+ CJ Johnson
7 Eugene Celebration Masters Men 40+ CJ Johnson
1 Champion Thursdays Category A Ron Laverty
4 Champion Thursdays Category A CJ Johnson
15 Champion Thursdays Category A Jonathan Cotta
5 Champion Thursdays Category A Dave Reitz
14 Champion Thursdays Category A Alex Hayes
1 Champion Thursdays Women Jody Schmidt
15 Champion Thursdays Category A Alex Hayes
13 Champion Thursdays Category A Todd Stumpenhaus
7 Champion Thursdays Category A Jeff Smith
5 Champion Thursdays Category A Ron Laverty
3 Champion Thursdays Category A CJ Johnson
1 Champion Thursdays Category A Dave Reitz
1 Champion Thursdays Women Jody Schmidt
5 Champion Thursdays Category A Dave Reitz
7 Champion Thursdays Category A Todd Stumpenhaus
14 Champion Thursdays Category A Jonathan Cotta
1 Champion Thursdays: July Series Standings Category A Dave Reitz
4 Champion Thursdays: July Series Standings Category A Ron Laverty
3 Champion Thursdays Category A Ron Laverty
2 Champion Thursdays Category A CJ Johnson
11 Champion Thursdays Category A Jeff Smith
1 Champion Thursdays Women Jody Schmidt
13 Champion Thursdays Category A Todd Stumpenhaus
10 Champion Thursdays Category A Jonathan Cotta
6 Champion Thursdays Category A Ryan Gracey
1 Champion Thursdays Category B Chadd Hendrickson
3 Champion Thursdays Category A Mark Williams
2 Champion Thursdays Category A Ron Laverty
4 Champion Thursdays Category A Dave Reitz
103 High Cascades 100 Veteran Men 40-49 Brian Neyt
1 Champion Thursdays Category B Todd Stumpenhaus
11 Champion Thursdays Category A Robert Dudley
6 Champion Thursdays Category A Ron Laverty
4 Champion Thursdays Category A Mark Williams
1 Champion Thursdays Category A Dave Reitz
4 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial Masters Men 40+ Mark Williams
6 High Desert Omnium: Criterium Masters Men 40+ Mark Williams
18 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial: Combined Combined Mark Williams
18 High Desert Omnium: OBRA Road Championships Men 4/5 Robert Dudley
6 High Desert Omnium Masters Men 40+ Mark Williams
4 High Desert Omnium: OBRA Road Championships Masters Men 40+ Mark Williams
15 Baker City Cycling Classic Masters Category 1/2/3 Men CJ Johnson
DNF Baker City Cycling Classic Masters Category 1/2/3 Men Mark Williams
21 Baker City Cycling Classic: BCCC Time Trial: Tour d'Town Criterium Masters Category 1/2/3 Men Mark Williams
27 Baker City Cycling Classic: BCCC Time Trial: Tour d'Town Criterium Masters Category 1/2/3 Men CJ Johnson
19 Baker City Cycling Classic: BCCC Time Trial Masters Category 1/2/3 Men CJ Johnson
11 Baker City Cycling Classic: BCCC Time Trial Masters Category 1/2/3 Men Mark Williams
DNF Baker City Cycling Classic Masters Category 1/2/3 Men Mark Williams
13 Baker City Cycling Classic: GC after stage 1 Masters Category 1/2/3 Men CJ Johnson
25 Baker City Cycling Classic: The Catherine Creek Road Race Masters Category 1/2/3 Men Mark Williams
25 Baker City Cycling Classic: GC after stage 1 Masters Category 1/2/3 Men Mark Williams
13 Baker City Cycling Classic: The Catherine Creek Road Race Masters Category 1/2/3 Men CJ Johnson
13 Baker City Cycling Classic Masters Category 1/2/3 Men CJ Johnson
2 Champion Thursdays: June Series Standings Category B Dominic Barth
9 Champion Thursdays Category A Robert Dudley
5 Champion Thursdays Category A Ron Laverty
1 Champion Thursdays Women Jody Schmidt
4 Champion Thursdays Category A Ryan Gracey
1 Champion Thursdays Category B Todd Stumpenhaus
1 Champion Thursdays Category A Jonathan Cotta
13 Champion Thursdays: June Series Standings Category A Robert Dudley
7 Champion Thursdays: June Series Standings Category A CJ Johnson
6 Champion Thursdays: June Series Standings Category A Ron Laverty
5 Champion Thursdays: June Series Standings Category A Mark Williams
4 Champion Thursdays: June Series Standings Category A Dave Reitz
2 Champion Thursdays: June Series Standings Category A Ryan Gracey
1 Champion Thursdays: June Series Standings Category A Jonathan Cotta
2 Champion Thursdays Category A Dave Reitz
1 Champion Thursdays: June Series Standings Women Jody Schmidt
1 Champion Thursdays: June Series Standings Category B Todd Stumpenhaus
8 Laurelhurst Dentistry (Rainier) Road Race- Women's OBRA Championship RR Men 4/5 Jonathan Cotta
1 Humbug Hurry Up MTB XC Men Category 2 45-54 Mark Williams
1 Champion Thursdays Category B Todd Stumpenhaus
6 Champion Thursdays Category A Ron Laverty
2 Champion Thursdays Category B Dominic Barth
3 Champion Thursdays Women LAURA RABER
3 Champion Thursdays Category A CJ Johnson
1 Champion Thursdays Category A Jonathan Cotta
5 Champion Thursdays Category A Mark Williams
2 Champion Thursdays Women Jody Schmidt
5 Champion Thursdays Category A Ron Laverty
4 Champion Thursdays Category A Mark Williams
7 Champion Thursdays Category A Dave Reitz
12 Champion Thursdays Category A CJ Johnson
18 Champion Thursdays Category A Jeff Smith
21 Champion Thursdays Category A Robert Dudley
1 Champion Thursdays Category B Todd Stumpenhaus
1 Champion Thursdays Women Jody Schmidt
1 Champion Thursdays Category A Ryan Gracey
3 Champion Thursdays Category A Jonathan Cotta
3 Champion Thursdays Category B Dominic Barth
2 Champion Thursdays Junior Alex Shepherd
2 Champion Thursdays Category B Chadd Hendrickson
1 Montinore Road Race Men Category 5 Jonathan Cotta
1 Champion Thursdays Women Jody Schmidt
7 Champion Thursdays Category B Todd Stumpenhaus
2 Champion Thursdays Junior Alex Shepherd
1 Champion Thursdays Category A Ryan Gracey
2 Champion Thursdays Category A CJ Johnson
3 Champion Thursdays Category A Dave Reitz
4 Champion Thursdays Category A Mark Williams
9 Champion Thursdays Category A Ron Laverty
12 Champion Thursdays Category A Rich Julyan
13 Champion Thursdays Category A Jonathan Cotta
21 Champion Thursdays Category A Robert Dudley
6 Champion Thursdays Category B Dominic Barth
1 Champion Thursdays Category B Chadd Hendrickson
DNF Champion Thursdays Category A Alex Hayes
14 Champion Thursdays Category A Jeff Smith
DNF Return on the Jedi: XC Sport (Category 2) Men 40-49 Todd Stumpenhaus
4 Return on the Jedi: XC Sport (Category 2) Men 40-49 Robert Dudley
2 Return on the Jedi: XC Sport (Category 2) Men 40-49 Mark Williams
5 Return on the Jedi: XC Expert (Category 1) Men 19-44 CJ Johnson
1 Return on the Jedi: TT Sport (Category 2) Men 40-49 Mark Williams
1 Return on the Jedi: STXC Sport (Category 2) Men 40-49 Mark Williams
3 Return on the Jedi Sport (Category 2), Clydesdale Men Mark Williams
16 Champion Thursdays Category A Jeff Smith
1 Champion Thursdays: May Series Standings Category A Dave Reitz
10 Champion Thursdays: May Series Standings Category A Jonathan Cotta
11 Champion Thursdays: May Series Standings Category A Ron Laverty
13 Champion Thursdays: May Series Standings Category A Mark Williams
15 Champion Thursdays: May Series Standings Category A Robert Dudley
1 Champion Thursdays: May Series Standings Category B Chadd Hendrickson
2 Champion Thursdays: May Series Standings Category A CJ Johnson
4 Champion Thursdays: May Series Standings Category B Todd Stumpenhaus
20 Champion Thursdays Category A Robert Dudley
21 Champion Thursdays Category A Mark Williams
7 Champion Thursdays Category B Todd Stumpenhaus
3 Champion Thursdays Category B Chadd Hendrickson
1 Champion Thursdays Category A Dave Reitz
2 Champion Thursdays Category A CJ Johnson
14 Champion Thursdays Category A Jonathan Cotta
1 Champion Thursdays Women Jody Schmidt
9 Champion Thursdays Category B Dominic Barth
17 Champion Thursdays Category A Ron Laverty
DNF Sister's Stampede MTB XC Singlespeed Men Ryan Gracey
9 Sister's Stampede MTB XC Sport Men 40-49 Mark Williams
12 Bend Don't Brake Men Category 3 Mark Williams
1 Bend Don't Brake Men Category 3 Ryan Gracey
9 Champion Thursdays Category A Ron Laverty
11 Champion Thursdays Category A Jonathan Cotta
21 Champion Thursdays Category A Alex Hayes
20 Champion Thursdays Category A Robert Dudley
1 Champion Thursdays Category B Chadd Hendrickson
7 Champion Thursdays Category B Dominic Barth
8 Champion Thursdays Category B Todd Stumpenhaus
1 Champion Thursdays Junior Alex Shepherd
1 Champion Thursdays Category A Ryan Gracey
2 Champion Thursdays Category A Dave Reitz
5 Champion Thursdays Category A CJ Johnson
17 Champion Thursdays Category A Jeff Smith
13 Champion Thursdays Category A Mark Williams
3 Spring Thaw Mountain Bike Festival: XC Sport Men 40-49 Todd Stumpenhaus
1 OBRA TTT Men 160-199 Mark Williams
18 Spring Thaw Mountain Bike Festival: XC Expert Men Alex Hayes
5 Spring Thaw Mountain Bike Festival: XC Singlespeed Men Ryan Gracey
1 OBRA TTT Men 160-199 Dave Reitz
1 OBRA TTT Men 160-199 Ron Laverty
9 OBRA TTT: Combined Combined Mark Williams
9 OBRA TTT: Combined Combined Dave Reitz
9 OBRA TTT: Combined Combined Ron Laverty
9 OBRA TTT: Combined Combined CJ Johnson
1 OBRA TTT Men 160-199 CJ Johnson
6 Champion Thursdays Category B Chadd Hendrickson
1 Champion Thursdays Category B Todd Stumpenhaus
13 Champion Thursdays Category A Robert Dudley
2 Champion Thursdays Junior Alex Shepherd
2 Champion Thursdays Women Jody Schmidt
5 Champion Thursdays Women LAURA RABER
8 Champion Thursdays Category A Ron Laverty
7 Champion Thursdays Category A Mark Williams
4 Champion Thursdays Category A Jonathan Cotta
3 Champion Thursdays Category A CJ Johnson
1 Champion Thursdays Category A Dave Reitz
6 Champion Thursdays Category A Ryan Gracey
1 Champion Thursdays Category B Chadd Hendrickson
22 Champion Thursdays Category A Alex Hayes
7 Champion Thursdays Category B Todd Stumpenhaus
19 Champion Thursdays Category A Dave Reitz
15 Champion Thursdays Category A Rich Julyan
14 Champion Thursdays Category A Robert Dudley
11 Champion Thursdays Category A Mark Williams
3 Champion Thursdays Category A CJ Johnson
20 Champion Thursdays Category A Jonathan Cotta
7 Eugene Roubaix Masters Men 1/2/3 CJ Johnson
4 Eugene Roubaix Masters Men 1/2/3 Dave Reitz
1 Eugene Roubaix Masters Men 1/2/3 Mark Williams
11 Eugene Roubaix Masters Men 1/2/3 Ron Laverty
1 Eugene Roubaix Masters Women Category 4/5 40+ Jody Schmidt
1 Eugene Roubaix Men Category 3 Ryan Gracey
2 Kings Valley Road Race Masters Men 40+ 3/4/5 Mark Williams
6 Mudslinger: MTB XC Singlespeed Men Ryan Gracey
3 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Race 3 Men Category 4/5 Todd Stumpenhaus
1 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Race 3 Masters Women 40-49 Jody Schmidt
6 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Race 3 Masters Men 40-49 Robert Dudley
4 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Race 3 Masters Men 40-49 Alex Hayes
1 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Race 3 Masters Men 40-49 CJ Johnson
24 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Race 3: Combined Combined Jody Schmidt
16 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Race 3: Combined Combined Robert Dudley
10 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Race 3: Combined Combined Alex Hayes
7 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Race 3: Combined Combined Dan Shepherd
2 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Race 3: Combined Combined CJ Johnson
23 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Race 3: Combined Combined Todd Stumpenhaus
35 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Race 3: Combined Combined RUTH HILL
6 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Race 3: Combined Combined Ron Laverty
2 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Race 3 Men Category 1 Ron Laverty
1 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Race 3 Women Category 4 RUTH HILL
3 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Race 3 Masters Men 40-49 Dan Shepherd
1 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Race 2: Combined Combined Dave Reitz
39 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Race 2: Combined Combined RUTH HILL
11 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Race 2: Combined Combined JON COTTA
22 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Race 2: Combined Combined Chadd Hendrickson
2 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Race 2 Men 1/2/3 Ron Laverty
4 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Race 2: Combined Combined CJ Johnson
7 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Race 2: Combined Combined Mark Williams
9 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Race 2: Combined Combined Dan Shepherd
6 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Race 2: Combined Combined Ron Laverty
12 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Race 2: Combined Combined Alex Hayes
24 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Race 2: Combined Combined Robert Dudley
33 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Race 2: Combined Combined Jody Schmidt
41 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Race 2: Combined Combined Gwen Turos
2 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Race 2 Masters Women 40-49 Gwen Turos
1 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Race 2 Masters Women 40-49 Jody Schmidt
9 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Race 2 Masters Men 40-49 Robert Dudley
7 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Race 2 Masters Men 40-49 Alex Hayes
5 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Race 2 Masters Men 40-49 Dan Shepherd
4 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Race 2 Masters Men 40-49 Mark Williams
2 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Race 2 Masters Men 40-49 CJ Johnson
1 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Race 2 Masters Men 40-49 Dave Reitz
4 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Race 2 Men 4/5 Chadd Hendrickson
1 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Race 2 Men 4/5 JON COTTA
2 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Race 2 Women 4 RUTH HILL
15 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Race 1: Combined Combined Rich Julyan
1 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series Masters Men 40-49 CJ Johnson
2 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series Men Category 1/2/3 Ron Laverty
4 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series Masters Men 40-49 Alex Hayes
6 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series Masters Men 40-49 Robert Dudley
1 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series Masters Women 40-49 Jody Schmidt
3 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series Masters Men 40-49 Dan Shepherd
6 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Race 1: Combined Combined CJ Johnson
16 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Race 1: Combined Combined Mark Williams
7 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Race 1: Combined Combined D SHEPHERD/M WILLIAMS/A HAYES/J COTTA CYCLE SPORT 2
1 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Race 1: Combined Combined C JOHNSON/R LAVERTY/D REITZ/R JULYEN CYCLE SPORT 1
3 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Race 1 Teams D SHEPHERD/M WILLIAMS/A HAYES/J COTTA CYCLE SPORT 2
1 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Race 1 Teams C JOHNSON/R LAVERTY/D REITZ/R JULYEN CYCLE SPORT 1
2 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Race 1 Masters Women 40-49 Gwen Turos
1 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Race 1 Masters Women 40-49 Jody Schmidt
12 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Race 1 Masters Men 40-49 Jeff Smith
11 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Race 1 Masters Men 40-49 Robert Dudley
7 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Race 1 Masters Men 40-49 Alex Hayes
6 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Race 1 Masters Men 40-49 Dan Shepherd
5 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Race 1 Masters Men 40-49 Mark Williams
4 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Race 1 Masters Men 40-49 Rich Julyan
2 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Race 1 Masters Men 40-49 CJ Johnson
5 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Race 1: Combined Combined Dave Reitz
6 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Race 1 Men 4/5 Todd Stumpenhaus
1 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Race 1 Men 4/5 JON COTTA
5 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Race 1 Men 1/2/3 Ron Laverty
2 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Race 1 Men 1/2/3 Ryan Gracey
55 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Race 1: Combined Combined Gwen Turos
47 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Race 1: Combined Combined Jody Schmidt
45 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Race 1: Combined Combined Jeff Smith
37 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Race 1: Combined Combined Robert Dudley
19 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Race 1: Combined Combined Alex Hayes
18 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Race 1: Combined Combined Dan Shepherd
9 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Race 1: Combined Combined Ryan Gracey
14 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Race 1: Combined Combined Ron Laverty
11 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Race 1: Combined Combined JON COTTA
39 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Race 1: Combined Combined Todd Stumpenhaus
1 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Race 1 Masters Men 40-49 Dave Reitz
30 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Jonathan Cotta
6 Jack Frost TT Men 4/5 Jonathan Cotta
5 Cross Revolution Junior Men C U14 Alex Shepherd
7 Cross Revolution Masters A/B 35+ Rich Julyan
4 Cross Revolution Masters A/B 35+ Mark Williams
2 Cross Revolution Masters A/B 35+ Dave Rietz