Cycle Analysis

Event Category Name
2 Southern Oregon Outlaw CX: Race 5: Series Standings Masters Men B/C 50+ chris stapleton
4 Southern Oregon Outlaw CX: Race 5: Series Standings Singlespeed Joseph Davis
13 Southern Oregon Outlaw CX: Race 5: Series Standings Masters A/B 35-49 Andrew Maddox
9 Southern Oregon Outlaw CX: Race 5: Series Standings Senior Men Category A/B Kellan Cullan
2 Southern Oregon Outlaw CX: Race 5 Senior Women B/C Constance Clark-Krupp
3 Southern Oregon Outlaw CX: Race 5 Masters Men B/C 50+ chris stapleton
5 Southern Oregon Outlaw CX: Race 5 Masters Men B/C 35-49 Tim Krupp
4 Southern Oregon Outlaw CX: Race 5 Singlespeed Joseph Davis
13 Southern Oregon Outlaw CX: Race 5 Masters A/B 35-49 Andrew Maddox
10 Southern Oregon Outlaw CX: Race 5 Senior Men Category A/B Kellan Cullan
2 Southern Oregon Outlaw CX: Race 4 Masters Men B/C 50+ chris stapleton
4 Southern Oregon Outlaw CX: Race 4 Singlespeed Joseph Davis
3 Southern Oregon Outlaw CX: Race 4 Masters A/B 50+ Eugene Anderson
10 Southern Oregon Outlaw CX: Race 4 Masters A/B 35-49 Andrew Maddox
11 Southern Oregon Outlaw CX: Race 4 Senior Men Category A/B Jacob Hammond
12 Southern Oregon Outlaw CX: Race 4 Senior Men Category A/B Kellan Cullan
4 Southern Oregon Outlaw CX: Race 3 Masters Men B/C 50+ chris stapleton
7 Southern Oregon Outlaw CX: Race 3 Singlespeed Joseph Davis
13 Southern Oregon Outlaw CX: Race 3 Masters A/B 35-49 Andrew Maddox
10 Southern Oregon Outlaw CX: Race 3 Senior Men Category A/B Kellan Cullan
10 Southern Oregon Outlaw CX: Race 2 Masters A/B 35-49 Andrew Maddox
13 Southern Oregon Outlaw CX: Race 2 Senior Men Category A/B Kellan Cullan
7 Southern Oregon Outlaw CX: Race 2 Singlespeed Joseph Davis
6 Southern Oregon Outlaw CX: Race 2 Masters Men B/C 35-49 Tim Krupp
3 Southern Oregon Outlaw CX: Race 2 Masters Men B/C 50+ chris stapleton
2 Southern Oregon Outlaw CX: Race 2 Senior Women B/C Constance Clark-Krupp
9 Southern Oregon Outlaw CX: Race 1 Senior Men Category A/B Kellan Cullan
13 Southern Oregon Outlaw CX: Race 1 Masters A/B 35-49 Andrew Maddox
2 Southern Oregon Outlaw CX: Race 1 Masters A/B 50+ Eugene Anderson
4 Southern Oregon Outlaw CX: Race 1 Singlespeed Joseph Davis
7 Southern Oregon Outlaw CX: Race 1 Masters Men B/C 35-49 Tim Krupp
2 Southern Oregon Outlaw CX: Race 1 Senior Women B/C Constance Clark-Krupp
2 Southern Oregon Outlaw CX: Race 1 Masters Men B/C 50+ chris stapleton
3 Brewhaus Cross: Series Standings Masters Men B/C 35-49 Andrew Maddox
11 Brewhaus Cross Masters Men B/C 35-49 Tim Krupp
3 Brewhaus Cross Masters Men B/C 35-49 Andrew Maddox
2 Brewhaus Cross Masters Men B/C 35-49 Aaron Mock
3 Brewhaus Cross Senior Men Category B/C Kellan Cullan
6 Brewhaus Cross Singlespeed Joseph Davis
2 Brewhaus Cross: Series Standings Senior Women B/C Constance Clark-Krupp
6 Brewhaus Cross: Series Standings Singlespeed Joseph Davis
3 Brewhaus Cross Senior Women B/C Constance Clark-Krupp
1 Brewhaus Cross: Series Standings Masters Men B/C 35-49 Aaron Mock
5 Brewhaus Cross: Series Standings Senior Men Category B/C Jacob Hammond
1 Brewhaus Cross: Series Standings Senior Men Category B/C Kellan Cullan
21 Brewhaus Cross: Series Standings Masters Men B/C 35-49 Tim Krupp
5 KFCX Moore Cowbell: Race 2 Category B/C - Men 40+ Eugene Anderson
2 KFCX Moore Cowbell: Race 2 Clydesdale Kellan Cullan
3 Brewhaus Cross Senior Men Category B/C Kellan Cullan
2 Brewhaus Cross Senior Men Category B/C Jacob Hammond
2 Brewhaus Cross Masters Men B/C 35-49 Andrew Maddox
1 Brewhaus Cross Masters Men B/C 35-49 Aaron Mock
3 KFCX Moore Cowbell: Race 1 Clydesdale Kellan Cullen
5 Brewhaus Cross Masters Men B/C 35-49 Aaron Mock
DNS Brewhaus Cross Masters Men B/C 35-49 Tim Krupp
DNS Brewhaus Cross Masters Men B/C 35-49 Andrew Maddox
2 Brewhaus Cross Senior Men Category B/C Kellan Cullan
5 Brewhaus Cross Singlespeed Joseph Davis
2 Brewhaus Cross Senior Women B/C Constance Clark-Krupp
2 Mt. Ashland Hillclimb: Road MTB Category 2 Men 40-59 Aaron Mock
6 Mt. Ashland Hillclimb: Road MTB Category 2 Men 40-59 Andrew Maddox
2 Mt. Ashland Hillclimb: XC MTB Category 2 Men 40-59 Aaron Mock
6 Mt. Ashland Hillclimb: XC MTB Category 2 Men 40-59 Andrew Maddox
6 Champion Thursdays Category B Kellan Cullan
2 Champion Thursdays Category B Aaron Mock
9 Champion Thursdays Category B Joseph Davis
57 Oregon Coast Gravel Epic: Overall Abomination Aaron Mock
80 Oregon Coast Gravel Epic: Overall Abomination Jacob Hammond
18 Oregon Coast Gravel Epic Men Abomination 30 To 39 Jacob Hammond
20 Oregon Coast Gravel Epic Men Abomination 40 To 49 Aaron Mock
4 Champion Thursdays Category B Kellan Cullan
1 Champion Thursdays Category B Aaron Mock
2 Champion Thursdays Category B Eugene Anderson
DNF Champion Thursdays Category B Kellan Cullan
DNF Champion Thursdays Category B Kellan Cullan
15 Tour de Aufderheide Alpine Men Forty-something (40-49) Aaron Mock
37 Tour de Aufderheide Overall Men Aaron Mock
4 Humbug Hurry Up MTB XC Men Category 2 55+ chris stapleton
2 Champion Thursdays Category B Aaron Mock
6 Return on the Jedi: XC Sport (Category 2) Men 40-49 Andrew Maddox
4 Return on the Jedi: XC Novice (Category 3) Women 19-39 Constance Clark-Krupp
4 Return on the Jedi: XC Novice (Category 3) Men 19-39 Tim Krupp
4 Return on the Jedi: XC Clydesdale 200+ Kellan Cullan
3 Return on the Jedi: XC Sport (Category 2) Men 60+ chris stapleton
3 Return on the Jedi: TT Clydesdale 200+ Kellan Cullan
3 Return on the Jedi: STXC Clydesdale 200+ Kellan Cullan
10 Return on the Jedi Sport (Category 2), Clydesdale Men Kellan Cullan
3 Champion Thursdays: May Series Standings Category B Aaron Mock
8 Champion Thursdays: May Series Standings Category B Kellan Cullan
8 Champion Thursdays Category B Aaron Mock
12 Champion Thursdays Category B Kellan Cullan
4 Champion Thursdays Category B Aaron Mock
2 Spring Thaw Mountain Bike Festival: XC Sport Men 60+ chris stapleton
2 Spring Thaw Mountain Bike Festival: XC Sport Men 50-59 Eugene Anderson
19 Spring Thaw Mountain Bike Festival: XC Sport Men 19-39 Tim Krupp
10 Spring Thaw Mountain Bike Festival: XC Sport Women 19-39 Constance Clark-Krupp
8 Champion Thursdays Category B Kellan Cullan
3 Champion Thursdays Category B Aaron Mock
10 Champion Thursdays Category B Joseph Davis
3 Champion Thursdays Category B Aaron Mock
8 Champion Thursdays Category B Kellan Cullan
6 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Race 3 Men Category 4/5 Jacob Hammond
2 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Race 3 Men Category 4/5 Aaron Mock
10 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Race 3 Masters Men 50-59 Vern Niehaus
18 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Race 3: Combined Combined Aaron Mock
39 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Race 3: Combined Combined Vern Niehaus
28 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Race 3: Combined Combined Jacob Hammond
11 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Race 2 Men 4/5 Joseph Davis
46 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Race 2: Combined Combined Vern Niehaus
45 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Race 2: Combined Combined Joseph Davis
19 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Race 2: Combined Combined Aaron Mock
8 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Race 2 Masters Men 50-59 Vern Niehaus
3 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Race 2 Men 4/5 Aaron Mock
40 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Race 1: Combined Combined Aaron Mock
6 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series Masters Men 50-59 Vern Niehaus
59 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Race 1: Combined Combined Vern Niehaus
11 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Race 1 Masters Men 50-59 Vern Niehaus
14 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Race 1 Men 4/5 Joseph Davis
10 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Race 1 Men 4/5 Jacob Hammond
7 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Race 1 Men 4/5 Aaron Mock
62 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Race 1: Combined Combined Joseph Davis
48 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Race 1: Combined Combined Jacob Hammond
2 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series Men Category 4/5 Aaron Mock
1 Cross Revolution Women C Constance Clark-Krupp
12 Cross Revolution Masters Men B/C 35+ Tim Krupp
5 Cross Revolution Singlespeed Joseph Davis