Flywheel Bicycle Solutions

Event Category Name
2 KFCX Moore Cowbell: Race 1 Category B/C - Men Derek Boland
12 Brewhaus Cross Masters A/B 35-49 Adrian Bosch
5 Brewhaus Cross Masters A/B 35-49 Benjamin Brainard
17 Brewhaus Cross Masters A/B 35-49 Alan Vos
1 Brewhaus Cross Senior Women B/C Sage Bosch
1 Mt. Ashland Hillclimb: Road MTB Category 2 Women 40-59 Sheri Zwagerman
2 Mt. Ashland Hillclimb: Road MTB Category 1/Pro Men 19-39 Michael Gullo
1 Mt. Ashland Hillclimb: Road MTB Category 2 Men 19-39 Derek Boland
1 Mt. Ashland Hillclimb: Road MTB Category 2 Men 40-59 Benjamin Brainard
2 Mt. Ashland Hillclimb: XC MTB Category 1/Pro Men 19-39 Michael Gullo
1 Mt. Ashland Hillclimb: XC MTB Category 2 Men 19-39 Derek Boland
1 Mt. Ashland Hillclimb: XC MTB Category 2 Men 40-59 Benjamin Brainard
1 Mt. Ashland Hillclimb: XC MTB Category 2 Women 40-59 Sheri Zwagerman
17 Champion Thursdays Category A Adrian Bosch
11 Champion Thursdays: August Series Standings Category A Dave Masessa
5 Champion Thursdays: August Series Standings Category A Benjamin Brainard
2 Champion Thursdays Women Sheri Zwagerman
8 Champion Thursdays Category A Benjamin Brainard
6 Champion Thursdays Junior Aidan Bagshaw
9 Champion Thursdays Category A Dave Masessa
14 Champion Thursdays Category A Sean Bagshaw
12 Champion Thursdays: August Series Standings Category A Adrian Bosch
DNF Champion Thursdays Category A Benjamin Brainard
DNF Champion Thursdays Category A Dave Masessa
10 Eugene Celebration: Stage 3 Masters Men 40+ Benjamin Brainard
8 Eugene Celebration: Stage 2 Masters Men 40+ Benjamin Brainard
11 Eugene Celebration: GC after stage 2 Masters Men 40+ Benjamin Brainard
11 Eugene Celebration Masters Men 40+ Benjamin Brainard
11 Eugene Celebration: GC after stage 1 Masters Men 40+ Benjamin Brainard
11 Eugene Celebration Masters Men 40+ Benjamin Brainard
11 Eugene Celebration Masters Men 40+ Benjamin Brainard
10 Champion Thursdays Category A Adrian Bosch
2 Champion Thursdays Category A Benjamin Brainard
8 Champion Thursdays Category A Dave Masessa
DNF Champion Thursdays Category A Dave Masessa
DNF Champion Thursdays Category A Sean Bagshaw
4 Champion Thursdays Category A Benjamin Brainard
12 Champion Thursdays Category A Adrian Bosch
1 Champion Thursdays Category A Benjamin Brainard
3 Champion Thursdays: July Series Standings Category A Benjamin Brainard
8 Champion Thursdays Category A Adrian Bosch
DNF Champion Thursdays Category A Adrian Bosch
9 Champion Thursdays Category A Benjamin Brainard
DNF Champion Thursdays Category A Adrian Bosch
DNF Champion Thursdays Category A Dave Masessa
2 Champion Thursdays Category A Benjamin Brainard
DNF High Desert Omnium: Criterium Men 3 Dave Masessa
1 High Desert Omnium: Criterium Men 4/5 Benjamin Brainard
9 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial Men 3 Dave Masessa
35 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial: Combined Combined Benjamin Brainard
4 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial Men 4/5 Benjamin Brainard
40 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial: Combined Combined Dave Masessa
1 High Desert Omnium Men 4/5 Benjamin Brainard
20 High Desert Omnium: OBRA Road Championships Men 3 Dave Masessa
1 High Desert Omnium: OBRA Road Championships Men 4/5 Benjamin Brainard
9 Champion Thursdays: June Series Standings Category A Benjamin Brainard
8 Champion Thursdays Category A Dave Masessa
14 Champion Thursdays: June Series Standings Category A Adrian Bosch
12 Champion Thursdays Category A Adrian Bosch
1 Champion Thursdays Tandem Ian Bagshaw
7 Champion Thursdays Category A Benjamin Brainard
24 Champion Thursdays Category A Sean Bagshaw
14 Champion Thursdays Category A Benjamin Brainard
DNF Champion Thursdays Junior Aidan Bagshaw
DNF Champion Thursdays Category A Ian Bagshaw
19 Champion Thursdays Category A Adrian Bosch
22 Champion Thursdays Category A Adrian Bosch
24 Champion Thursdays Category A Sean Bagshaw
8 Champion Thursdays Category A Dave Masessa
6 Champion Thursdays Category A Benjamin Brainard
17 Champion Thursdays Category A Ian Bagshaw
10 Champion Thursdays Category A Ian Bagshaw
4 Champion Thursdays: May Series Standings Category A Dave Masessa
5 Champion Thursdays: May Series Standings Category A Benjamin Brainard
16 Champion Thursdays: May Series Standings Category A Adrian Bosch
8 Champion Thursdays Category A Dave Masessa
11 Champion Thursdays Category A Adrian Bosch
16 Champion Thursdays Category A Adrian Bosch
6 Champion Thursdays Category A Dave Masessa
4 Champion Thursdays Category A Benjamin Brainard
8 Spring Thaw Mountain Bike Festival: XC Singlespeed Men Kurt Holtzclaw
2 Spring Thaw Mountain Bike Festival: XC Sport Men 40-49 Dave Masessa
8 Spring Thaw Mountain Bike Festival: XC Expert Men Michael Gullo
1 Spring Thaw Mountain Bike Festival: XC Sport Women 40-49 Sheri Zwagerman
11 Champion Thursdays Category A Dave Masessa
1 Champion Thursdays Tandem Ian Bagshaw
1 Champion Thursdays Women Sheri Zwagerman
9 Champion Thursdays Category A Benjamin Brainard
19 Champion Thursdays Category A Adrian Bosch
1 Champion Thursdays Category A Dave Masessa
2 Champion Thursdays Category A Benjamin Brainard
17 Champion Thursdays Category A Adrian Bosch
1 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Race 3 Men Category 4/5 Adrian Bosch
11 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Race 3: Combined Combined Benjamin Brainard
12 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Race 3: Combined Combined Adrian Bosch
7 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Race 3 Masters Men 40-49 Dave Masessa
5 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Race 3 Masters Men 40-49 Benjamin Brainard
29 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Race 3: Combined Combined Sheri Zwagerman
19 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Race 3: Combined Combined Dave Masessa
2 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Race 3 Masters Women 40-49 Sheri Zwagerman
2 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Race 2 Men 4/5 Adrian Bosch
5 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Race 2 Men 4/5 Troy McCrae
6 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Race 2 Masters Men 40-49 Benjamin Brainard
26 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Race 2: Combined Combined Troy McCrae
10 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Race 2: Combined Combined Benjamin Brainard
14 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Race 2: Combined Combined Adrian Bosch
29 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Race 1: Combined Combined Adrian Bosch
5 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series Masters Men 40-49 Benjamin Brainard
1 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series Men Category 4/5 Adrian Bosch
30 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Race 1: Combined Combined Sean Bagshaw
4 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Race 1 Teams S BAGSHAW/B BRAINARD/A BOSCH/T MCCRAE FLYWHEEL
9 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Race 1 Masters Men 40-49 Benjamin Brainard
8 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Race 1 Men 4/5 Troy McCrae
3 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Race 1 Men 4/5 Adrian Bosch
8 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Race 1 Men 1/2/3 Sean Bagshaw
38 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Race 1: Combined Combined S BAGSHAW/B BRAINARD/A BOSCH/T MCCRAE FLYWHEEL
41 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Race 1: Combined Combined Troy McCrae
26 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Race 1: Combined Combined Benjamin Brainard
3 Cross Revolution Junior Men C U14 Aidan Bagshaw
2 Cross Revolution Junior Men C U14 Griffin Bagshaw
2 Cross Revolution Junior Men U18 B/C Robby Vos
1 Cross Revolution Women B/C Fernanda Mejia
DNF Cross Revolution Masters Men B/C 35+ Sean Bagshaw
8 Cross Revolution Masters A/B 35+ Benjamin Brainard
3 Cross Revolution Men Category A/B Alan Vos
2 Cross Revolution Men Category A/B Stephen Staha