Flywheel Bicycle Solutions

Event Category Name
2 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Race 3 Master Women 40-49 Sheri Zwagerman
1 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Race 3 MED CAT 4/5 Adrian Bosch
29 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Race 3: Combined Combined Sheri Zwagerman
19 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Race 3: Combined Combined Dave Masessa
11 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Race 3: Combined Combined Benjamin Brainard
12 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Race 3: Combined Combined Adrian Bosch
5 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Race 3 Master Men 40-49 Benjamin Brainard
7 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Race 3 Master Men 40-49 Dave Masessa
5 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Race 2 Men 4/5 Troy McCrae
6 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Race 2 Master Men 40-49 Benjamin Brainard
14 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Race 2: Combined Combined Adrian Bosch
26 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Race 2: Combined Combined Troy McCrae
10 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Race 2: Combined Combined Benjamin Brainard
2 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Race 2 Men 4/5 Adrian Bosch
41 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Race 1: Combined Combined Troy McCrae
4 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Race 1 Teams S BAGSHAW/B BRAINARD/A BOSCH/T MCCRAE FLYWHEEL
29 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Race 1: Combined Combined Adrian Bosch
8 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Race 1 Men 4/5 Troy McCrae
3 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Race 1 Men 4/5 Adrian Bosch
8 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Race 1 Men 1/2/3 Sean Bagshaw
30 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Race 1: Combined Combined Sean Bagshaw
26 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Race 1: Combined Combined Benjamin Brainard
38 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Race 1: Combined Combined S BAGSHAW/B BRAINARD/A BOSCH/T MCCRAE FLYWHEEL
1 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series Men Cat 4/5 Adrian Bosch
5 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series Master Men 40-49 Benjamin Brainard
9 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Race 1 Master Men 40-49 Benjamin Brainard
3 Cross Revolution Jr Men C 14 & under Adan Bagshaw
2 Cross Revolution Jr Men C 14 & under Griffin Bagshaw
2 Cross Revolution Jr Men 18 & under B/C Robby Vos
1 Cross Revolution Women B/C Fernanda Mejia
DNF Cross Revolution Master Men B/C 35+ Sean Bagshaw
8 Cross Revolution MASTERS A/B 35+ Benjamin Brainard
3 Cross Revolution Men Cat A/B Alan Vos
2 Cross Revolution Men Cat A/B Stephen Staha