Peyton Logue

Event Category
1 Brewhaus Cross: Series Standings Junior Men U18 A/B
1 Brewhaus Cross Junior Men U18 A/B
1 Brewhaus Cross Junior Men U18
1 Champion Thursdays: August Series Standings Junior
1 Champion Thursdays Junior
1 Champion Thursdays Junior
2 OBRA TT: 12.4 miles: Combined Combined
1 OBRA TT Junior Men 15-16
1 OBRA TT: 12.4 miles Junior Men 15-16
1 Champion Thursdays Junior
1 Champion Thursdays: July Series Standings Junior
1 Champion Thursdays Junior
1 Champion Thursdays Junior
1 Champion Thursdays Junior
1 Test of Endurance MTB XC Sport (Category 2) Men 14-18
1 Champion Thursdays: June Series Standings Junior
1 Champion Thursdays Junior
1 Humbug Hurry Up MTB XC Men Category 1 U18
1 Champion Thursdays Junior
3 Alsea Falls MTB XC Sport (Category 2) Men 14-18
1 Champion Thursdays Junior
2 Return on the Jedi: XC Sport (Category 2) Men 14-18
2 Return on the Jedi Sport (Category 2), Clydesdale Men
1 Return on the Jedi: STXC Sport (Category 2) Men 14-18
1 Return on the Jedi: TT Sport (Category 2) Men 14-18
2 Sister's Stampede MTB XC Sport Men 14-18
2 Spring Thaw Mountain Bike Festival: XC Sport Men Junior 14-18
1 Champion Thursdays Junior
3 WebCyclery Chainbreaker presented by Bend Endurance Academy Sport Junior Men 14-18
1 Champion Thursdays Junior
1 Mudslinger: MTB XC Junior Men (Category 2) Men 14-18
2 Cherry Pie Junior 13-15
1 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Race 3 Junior Men 13-15
21 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Race 3: Combined Combined
28 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Race 1: Combined Combined
1 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Race 1 Junior Men 13-15
1 Echo Red to Red MTB XC Category 2 Men 15-18
1 Cross Revolution Junior Men U18 B/C

10th — 2014 Overall BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Points
80 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Cyclocross BAR Junior Men 221
2 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Mountain Bike BAR Junior Men 299
19 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Road BAR Junior Men 282
4 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Time Trial BAR Junior Men 297
13 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Short Track BAR Junior Men 288
1387

4th — 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Age Graded BAR: Junior Men 15-16

Event Category Points
10 2014 Overall BAR Junior Men 1387
1387

13th — 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Short Track BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Points
1 Return on the Jedi: STXC Sport (Category 2) Men 14-18 15
15

4th — 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Time Trial BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Points
1 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Race 1 Junior Men 13-15 15
1 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Race 3 Junior Men 13-15 15
1 OBRA TT Junior Men 15-16 30
60

230th — 2014 Ironman

Event Category Points
1 Cross Revolution Junior Men U18 B/C 1
1 Echo Red to Red MTB XC Category 2 Men 15-18 1
1 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Race 1 Junior Men 13-15 1
1 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Race 3 Junior Men 13-15 1
2 Cherry Pie Junior 13-15 1
1 Mudslinger: MTB XC Junior Men (Category 2) Men 14-18 1
1 Champion Thursdays Junior 1
3 WebCyclery Chainbreaker presented by Bend Endurance Academy Sport Junior Men 14-18 1
1 Champion Thursdays Junior 1
2 Spring Thaw Mountain Bike Festival: XC Sport Men Junior 14-18 1
2 Sister's Stampede MTB XC Sport Men 14-18 1
1 Return on the Jedi: TT Sport (Category 2) Men 14-18 1
1 Return on the Jedi: STXC Sport (Category 2) Men 14-18 1
2 Return on the Jedi: XC Sport (Category 2) Men 14-18 1
1 Champion Thursdays Junior 1
3 Alsea Falls MTB XC Sport (Category 2) Men 14-18 1
1 Champion Thursdays Junior 1
1 Humbug Hurry Up MTB XC Men Category 1 U18 1
1 Champion Thursdays Junior 1
1 Test of Endurance MTB XC Sport (Category 2) Men 14-18 1
1 Champion Thursdays Junior 1
1 Champion Thursdays Junior 1
1 Champion Thursdays Junior 1
1 Champion Thursdays Junior 1
1 OBRA TT Junior Men 15-16 1
1 OBRA TT: 12.4 miles Junior Men 15-16 1
1 Champion Thursdays Junior 1
1 Champion Thursdays Junior 1
1 Brewhaus Cross Junior Men U18 1
1 Brewhaus Cross Junior Men U18 A/B 1
30

2nd — 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Mountain Bike BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Points
1 Echo Red to Red MTB XC Category 2 Men 15-18 15
1 Mudslinger: MTB XC Junior Men (Category 2) Men 14-18 15
3 WebCyclery Chainbreaker presented by Bend Endurance Academy Sport Junior Men 14-18 13
2 Spring Thaw Mountain Bike Festival: XC Sport Men Junior 14-18 14
2 Sister's Stampede MTB XC Sport Men 14-18 28
1 Return on the Jedi: TT Sport (Category 2) Men 14-18 15
2 Return on the Jedi: XC Sport (Category 2) Men 14-18 14
3 Alsea Falls MTB XC Sport (Category 2) Men 14-18 13
1 Humbug Hurry Up MTB XC Men Category 1 U18 15
1 Test of Endurance MTB XC Sport (Category 2) Men 14-18 15
157

80th — 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Cyclocross BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Points
1 Cross Revolution Junior Men U18 B/C 15
1 Brewhaus Cross: Series Standings Junior Men U18 A/B 15
30

19th — 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Road BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Points
2 Cherry Pie Junior 13-15 14
1 Champion Thursdays: June Series Standings Junior 15
1 Champion Thursdays: July Series Standings Junior 15
1 Champion Thursdays: August Series Standings Junior 15
59

5th — Oregon TT Cup: Junior Men 15-16

Event Category Points
1 OBRA TT Junior Men 15-16 20
20

15

Grants Pass, OR

M

6854

8071

3

3

C

5

N/A

May 31, 2009

December 31, 2014