Champion Thursdays

Medford, OR
May 15, 2014

Part of the Champion Thursdays

If you have questions or corrections, please email Theresa Gann.

Updated May 15, 2014 at 10:04 PM

Category A

Num Name Team Time
1 646 Dave Reitz Team Cycle Sport 10:44.81
2 3018 John Slawta Land Shark 10:52.96
3 711 CJ Johnson Team Cycle Sport 11:10.90
4 5031 Jonathan Cotta Team Cycle Sport 11:13.78
5 639 Joe Chaves Sappo Hill Soapworks 11:18.03
6 3043 Ryan Gracey Team Cycle Sport 11:19.38
7 658 Mark Williams Team Cycle Sport 11:26.88
8 3012 Ron Laverty Team Cycle Sport 11:33.14
9 4114 Benjamin Brainard Flywheel Bicycle Solutions 11:40.85
10 8096 Clara Honsinger Upper Echelon Fitness and Rehabilitation 11:46.59
11 618 Dave Masessa Flywheel Bicycle Solutions 11:47.22
12 124 Glen Gann Land Shark 11:57.03
13 4176 Robert Dudley Team Cycle Sport 12:32.10
14 477 Robert MacCracken Land Shark 12:34.40
15 4183 Doug Striley Sappo Hill Soapworks 12:37.51
16 4180 John Miller Sappo Hill Soapworks 12:56.68
17 31 Przemek Antczak 13:50.51
18 198 Richard Hogan Land Shark 15:07.25
19 5358 Adrian Bosch Flywheel Bicycle Solutions 15:13.29

Category B

Num Name Team Time
1 4125 Todd Stumpenhaus Team Cycle Sport 12:35.90
2 5616 Marc DiTommaso 12:55.23
3 5610 Aaron Mock Cycle Analysis 13:00.50
4 4179 Thom Kneeland 13:11.13
5 5074 Jacob Hammond 13:12.00
6 5693 Chadd Hendrisckson Team Cycle Sport 13:27.03
7 36 Sebastian Antczak 14:51.52
8 5303 Kellan Cullan Cycle Analysis 15:20.40
9 37 Michael Bansmer 16:38.18
10 5361 Joseph Davis Cycle Analysis 18:18.63

Junior

Num Name Team Time
1 8071 Peyton Logue Sappo Hill Soapworks 11:50.70
2 39 Alex Shepherd Team Cycle Sport 19:08.92

Tandem

Num Name Team Time
1 34 Ian Bagshaw Flywheel Bicycle Solutions 13:20.22

Women

Num Name Team Time
1 7193 Sheri Zwagerman Flywheel Bicycle Solutions 13:15.90
2 7209 Jody Schmidt Team Cycle Sport 13:28.54
3 7173 Sara Slawta Land Shark 14:07.29
4 7115 Jennifer Richmond 15:23.50
5 38 LAURA RABER Team Cycle Sport 15:25.06
6 35 Crissi Berry 15:31.42