Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Race 3: Combined

Medford, OR
March 22, 2014

Part of the Race 3

Updated August 20, 2014 at 12:01 PM

Combined

Name Team Category Time
1 Mark Krause Land Shark Men Category 1 28:31.91
2 CJ Johnson Team Cycle Sport Masters Men 40-49 28:33.30
3 John Slawta Land Shark Masters Men 50-59 28:50.80
4 Jason Peters Sappo Hill Soapworks Masters Men 40-49 29:21.93
5 Mark Bradley Masters Men 50-59 29:22.20
6 Ron Laverty Team Cycle Sport Men Category 1 29:44.94
7 Dan Shepherd Team Cycle Sport Masters Men 40-49 30:19.90
8 Zach Gilmour Men Category 1 30:34.40
9 Andy Redden Men Category 1 30:46.80
10 Alex Hayes Team Cycle Sport Masters Men 40-49 30:52.36
11 Benjamin Brainard Flywheel Bicycle Solutions Masters Men 40-49 31:08.32
12 Adrian Bosch Flywheel Bicycle Solutions Men Category 4/5 31:26.06
13 Robert MacCracken Land Shark Masters Men 50-59 31:31.44
14 Dominic Barth Masters Men 50-59 32:30.25
15 Paul Mautner Veloforma Masters Men 50-59 32:44.15
16 Robert Dudley Team Cycle Sport Masters Men 40-49 33:06.55
17 Jenny Slawta Land Shark Masters Women 50-59 33:12.06
18 Aaron Mock Cycle Analysis Men Category 4/5 33:20.94
19 Dave Masessa Flywheel Bicycle Solutions Masters Men 40-49 33:23.34
20 Doug Striley Sappo Hill Soapworks Masters Men 40-49 33:33.53
21 Peyton Logue Sappo Hill Soapworks Junior Men 13-15 34:07.19
22 Edward French Masters Men 50-59 34:39.31
23 Todd Stumpenhaus Team Cycle Sport Men Category 4/5 34:40.83
24 Jody Schmidt Team Cycle Sport Masters Women 40-49 35:48.82
25 David MacFarlane Masters Men 50-59 36:42.24
26 Tory Mock Men Category 4/5 36:45.30
27 Robert Smith Men Category 4/5 37:30.79
28 Jacob Hammond Cycle Analysis Men Category 4/5 37:49.36
29 Sheri Zwagerman Flywheel Bicycle Solutions Masters Women 40-49 37:58.13
30 Dan Davis Masters Men 50-59 38:13.15
31 Aaron Hoppe Men Category 4/5 38:30.04
32 John Henry Maurice Capitol Velo Masters Men 50-59 39:08.76
33 Lillian Schiavo Masters Women 50-59 39:42.83
34 Chris Chavez Masters Men 60+ 39:47.16
35 RUTH HILL Team Cycle Sport Women Category 4 39:56.90
36 FRANK CORREIA Masters Men 60+ 40:09.07
37 Roger Johnson Team Rose City Masters Men 60+ 40:52.27
38 Jennifer Richmond Masters Women 40-49 42:15.38
39 Vern Niehaus Cycle Analysis Masters Men 50-59 42:29.99
40 Karl Alphonso Men Category 4/5 43:14.23
41 Joanne Heilinger RAO/Imperial River Racing Masters Women 60+ 45:28.66
42 David Gustafson Masters Men 60+ 49:47.73