Oregon Gran Fondo: Overall Team

OR
June 1, 2014

Part of the Oregon Gran Fondo

If you have questions or corrections, please email Ron Frerichs.

Updated June 5, 2014 at 6:20 AM

Co-ed

Num Name Team Time
1 10 Clara Honsinger 6:52:00
1 344 Adam Valls 6:52:00
1 267 Sean Hunter 6:52:00
1 117 Molly MacGraw 6:52:00
1 110 Kristy Huffman 6:52:00
2 255 Dan Handorff 6:56:39
2 62 Jon Mess 6:56:39
2 209 Kent Bond 6:56:39
2 229 Robert Coussens 6:56:39
2 140 Shawna Turner 6:56:39
2 290 steve lamper 6:56:39
2 150 susan moerer 6:56:39
2 322 Steven Russell 6:56:39
2 138 Davis Teichgraeber 6:56:39
3 9 Virginia Xing 8:04:38
3 57 Billy Ramsey 8:04:38
3 43 Jagger Traylor 8:04:38
3 223 Tim Christie 8:04:38
3 55 Max Rink 8:04:38
3 127 Dawnetta Rios 8:04:38

Men

Num Name Team Time
1 270 Larry Jackson Rolf Prima 5:28:12
1 88 Rob English Rolf Prima 5:28:12
1 342 Billy Truelove Rolf Prima 5:28:12
1 295 Maikey Lopera Rolf Prima 5:28:12
1 308 Andrew Neill Rolf Prima 5:28:12
1 353 Joel Wilson Rolf Prima 5:28:12
2 278 John Kenney Upper Echelon Fitness and Rehabilitation 5:41:08
2 291 William Laubernds Upper Echelon Fitness and Rehabilitation 5:41:08
2 279 Joe Malibu Kim Upper Echelon Fitness and Rehabilitation 5:41:08
2 298 Brian Marcroft Upper Echelon Fitness and Rehabilitation 5:41:08
2 234 Rogier Ducloo Upper Echelon Fitness and Rehabilitation 5:41:08
2 345 Luis Valls Upper Echelon Fitness and Rehabilitation 5:41:08
2 344 Adam Valls Upper Echelon Fitness and Rehabilitation 5:41:08
2 267 Sean Hunter Upper Echelon Fitness and Rehabilitation 5:41:08
2 247 Dean Futrell Upper Echelon Fitness and Rehabilitation 5:41:08
3 225 jamie cobb Portland Velo Racing Team 5:52:53
3 286 Sasha Lacey Portland Velo Racing Team 5:52:53
3 289 Brion Barnett Portland Velo Racing Team 5:52:53
3 331 Samuel Shiffman Portland Velo Racing Team 5:52:53
3 203 Faber Austin Portland Velo Racing Team 5:52:53
3 275 Scott Kelly Portland Velo Racing Team 5:52:53
3 300 David McCasker Portland Velo Racing Team 5:52:53
3 78 Lukas Hermes Portland Velo Racing Team 5:52:53
4 309 Jonathan Nelson Team ESC Bio Racer 5:57:58
4 75 Ian Hoogendam Team ESC Bio Racer 5:57:58
4 211 Ronald Brigham Team ESC Bio Racer 5:57:58
4 294 Steve Long Team ESC Bio Racer 5:57:58
4 213 John Brown Team ESC Bio Racer 5:57:58
4 220 bruce carter Team ESC Bio Racer 5:57:58
4 259 Mark Helzer Team ESC Bio Racer 5:57:58
5 361 phil randall 6:16:38
5 54 Ken Rodgers 6:16:38
5 248 Brice Gary 6:16:38
5 367 Scott Damon 6:16:38
5 333 Dirk Siverts 6:16:38
6 372 Ethan Stehley Co-Motion Cycles Factory Team 6:57:24
6 242 Karl Fredricks Co-Motion Cycles Factory Team 6:57:24
6 48 Dwan Shepard Co-Motion Cycles Factory Team 6:57:24
6 351 Bob Westman Co-Motion Cycles Factory Team 6:57:24
6 337 Zach Stehley Co-Motion Cycles Factory Team 6:57:24
7 60 Andrew Peterson Nossa Familia Coffee Cycling 7:17:59
7 64 David Lord Nossa Familia Coffee Cycling 7:17:59
7 49 Greg Shaffer Nossa Familia Coffee Cycling 7:17:59
7 95 Jason Butler-Brown Nossa Familia Coffee Cycling 7:17:59

Women

Num Name Team Time
1 103 Jessica Kaplan 6:30:07
1 133 Brooke Stehley 6:30:07
1 112 Heather Daniel 6:30:07
1 122 Karey Miles 6:30:07
1 109 Jill Howe 6:30:07
1 4 Deann Garcia 6:30:07
2 139 Clara Terrell 7:07:54
2 147 Jordan Faulds 7:07:54
2 121 Calloway Meiners 7:07:54
2 113 Helen Kennedy 7:07:54
2 108 Hazel Gross 7:07:54
2 126 Aliza Richman 7:07:54