Portland Velo Racing Team

Event Category Name
DNF Cross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 35+ A Ryan Marquardt
37 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 35+ A Donald Newlands
26 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 50+ Mark Hildebrandt
10 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 60+ Russell Speirn
35 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 35+ C Brandon Cornejo
71 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 35+ C Burk Webb
100 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 35+ C Scott Winkels
6 Corvallis Cross Classic Men 60+ Russ Patterson
12 Corvallis Cross Classic Men 50+ Reginald Lee
DNF Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Masters 60+ Einar Traa
63 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Singlespeed Donald Newlands
54 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Masters 35+ A Ryan Marquardt
7 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Junior Women 13-14 Katie Castle
18 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Junior Women Katie Castle
25 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Masters 60+ Malcolm Johnson
23 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Masters 60+ Russell Speirn
66 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Masters 50+ Mark Castle
46 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Masters 50+ Mark Hildebrandt
31 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Masters 35+ C Brandon Cornejo
125 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Masters 35+ C Scott Winkels
35 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Masters 35+ C Burk Webb
4 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Masters 35+ B Donald Newlands
15 OBRA Cyclocross Championships: Peddlars at the Poor Farm Masters 35+ A Ryan Marquardt
7 OBRA Cyclocross Championships: Peddlars at the Poor Farm Masters 35+ B Sasha Lacey
32 OBRA Cyclocross Championships: Peddlars at the Poor Farm Masters 50+ Reginald Lee
16 OBRA Cyclocross Championships: Peddlars at the Poor Farm Masters 50+ Mark Hildebrandt
10 OBRA Cyclocross Championships: Peddlars at the Poor Farm Masters 60+ Einar Traa
8 OBRA Cyclocross Championships: Peddlars at the Poor Farm Masters 60+ Russ Patterson
27 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ B Donald Newlands
40 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 50+ Mark Hildebrandt
51 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ C Burk Webb
12 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 60+ Malcolm Johnson
8 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 60+ Terry Atwood
7 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 60+ Russell Speirn
11 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 60+ Malcolm Johnson
8 Sandy/Boring Corn Cross Masters Men 35+ A Ryan Marquardt
4 Sandy/Boring Corn Cross Masters Men 60+ Russ Patterson
8 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 60+ Russell Speirn
53 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 50+ Mark Hildebrandt
7 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ B Donald Newlands
21 Sandy/Boring Corn Cross Masters Men 35+ C Scott Winkels
13 Sandy/Boring Corn Cross Masters Men 35+ C Brandon Cornejo
6 Sandy/Boring Corn Cross Masters Men 60+ Einar Traa
12 Sandy/Boring Corn Cross Masters Men 50+ Reginald Lee
22 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds Junior Women Nora Panoscha
26 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds Junior Women Katie Castle
5 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds Junior Women 10-12 Nora Panoscha
26 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds Masters 60+ Einar Traa
22 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds Masters 60+ Malcolm Johnson
21 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds Masters 60+ Terry Atwood
29 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds Masters 35+ C Brandon Cornejo
13 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds Masters 60+ Russell Speirn
63 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds Masters 50+ Mark Castle
36 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds Masters 50+ Mark Hildebrandt
19 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds Masters 35+ B Sasha Lacey
9 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds Masters 35+ B Donald Newlands
7 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds Junior Women 13-14 Katie Castle
75 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds Masters 35+ C Burk Webb
18 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds Masters 60+ Russ Patterson
26 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Junior Women Katie Castle
44 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Singlespeed Donald Newlands
58 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Masters 35+ C Brandon Cornejo
106 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Masters 35+ C Burk Webb
159 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Masters 35+ C Scott Winkels
11 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Junior Women 13-14 Katie Castle
60 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Masters 35+ A Ryan Marquardt
15 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Masters 60+ Malcolm Johnson
12 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Masters 60+ Russell Speirn
60 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Masters 50+ Mark Castle
32 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Masters 50+ Mark Hildebrandt
21 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Masters 35+ B Sasha Lacey
7 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Masters 35+ B Donald Newlands
7 CrossWord CX Challenge p/b Western Bikeworks Masters Men 60+ Russ Patterson
26 CrossWord CX Challenge p/b Western Bikeworks Masters Men 35+ B Erik Spillman
6 CrossWord CX Challenge p/b Western Bikeworks Masters Men 50+ Mark Hildebrandt
13 CrossWord CX Challenge p/b Western Bikeworks Masters Men 35+ A Ryan Marquardt
16 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 60+ Malcolm Johnson
43 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Singlespeed Donald Newlands
19 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 60+ Einar Traa
43 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 35+ C Brandon Cornejo
14 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 60+ Terry Atwood
12 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 60+ Russell Speirn
28 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 50+ Mark Hildebrandt
101 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 35+ B Erik Spillman
15 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 35+ B Donald Newlands
131 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 35+ C Scott Winkels
76 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 35+ C Burk Webb
5 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Junior Women 13-14 Katie Castle
25 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 60+ Einar Traa
21 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 60+ Russ Patterson
19 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 60+ Malcolm Johnson
12 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 60+ Russell Speirn
11 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 60+ Terry Atwood
66 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 50+ Mark Castle
31 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 50+ Mark Hildebrandt
20 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 35+ B Donald Newlands
19 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 35+ B Sasha Lacey
15 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Junior Women Katie Castle
80 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 35+ C Burk Webb
45 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 35+ C Brandon Cornejo
20 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Beginner Men Dan Handorff
6 Blind Date at the Dairy Beginner Men Gerardo Perez
75 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men C 35+ Einar Traa
9 Blind Date at the Dairy Stampede Einar Traa
16 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Final Series Standings Junior Katie Castle
2 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Final Series Standings Masters B 40+ Donald Newlands
1 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Masters B 40+ Donald Newlands
13 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Masters Men C 40+ Brandon Cornejo
10 GPRT: Heiser Farms CX Masters 60+ Terry Atwood
55 GPRT: Heiser Farms CX Masters 35+ C Burk Webb
15 GPRT: Heiser Farms CX Singlespeed Donald Newlands
27 GPRT: Heiser Farms CX Masters 35+ A Ryan Marquardt
2 Psycho Cross Series Men 60+ Russ Patterson
4 GPRT: Heiser Farms CX Masters 35+ B Donald Newlands
22 GPRT: Heiser Farms CX Masters 50+ Mark Hildebrandt
17 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men C 35+ Mark Hildebrandt
6 Blind Date at the Dairy Beginner Men Gerardo Perez
15 Blind Date at the Dairy Stampede Einar Traa
83 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men C 35+ Einar Traa
17 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Masters Men C 40+ Brandon Cornejo
1 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Masters B 40+ Donald Newlands
3 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Masters B 40+ Donald Newlands
16 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Junior Katie Castle
13 Battle at Barlow Masters 60+ Terry Atwood
22 Battle at Barlow Masters 35+ C Brandon Cornejo
5 Battle at Barlow Masters 35+ B Donald Newlands
28 Battle at Barlow Masters 50+ Mark Hildebrandt
39 Battle at Barlow Masters 50+ Mark Castle
14 Battle at Barlow Masters 60+ Einar Traa
13 Battle at Barlow Masters 35+ A Ryan Marquardt
23 GPRT: Ninkrossi Masters 50+ Mark Hildebrandt
9 GPRT: Ninkrossi Masters 60+ Einar Traa
18 GPRT: Ninkrossi Masters 35+ A Ryan Marquardt
13 GPRT: Ninkrossi Beginner Men Pete Mersereau
39 GPRT: Ninkrossi Masters 35+ B Erik Spillman
41 GPRT: Ninkrossi Masters 50+ Reginald Lee
7 GPRT: Ninkrossi Masters 60+ Russ Patterson
10 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men C 35+ Mark Hildebrandt
73 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men C 35+ Einar Traa
9 Blind Date at the Dairy Beginner Men Gerardo Perez
1 Blind Date at the Dairy Stampede Einar Traa
13 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Masters Men C 40+ Brandon Cornejo
2 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Masters B 40+ Donald Newlands
5 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Masters B 40+ Donald Newlands
14 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Junior Katie Castle
54 GPRT: Zaaldercross Masters 35+ C Burk Webb
10 GPRT: Zaaldercross Masters 60+ Terry Atwood
19 GPRT: Zaaldercross Masters 50+ Mark Hildebrandt
9 GPRT: Zaaldercross Masters 60+ Russ Patterson
18 GPRT: Zaaldercross Masters 35+ A Ryan Marquardt
17 Blind Date at the Dairy Stampede Einar Traa
82 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men C 35+ Einar Traa
18 Blind Date at the Dairy Beginner Men Gerardo Perez
11 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men C 35+ Mark Hildebrandt
13 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Masters B 40+ Erik Spillman
20 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Masters Men C 40+ Brandon Cornejo
19 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Masters B 40+ Donald Newlands
14 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Junior Katie Castle
2 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Masters B 40+ Donald Newlands
20 Hood River Double Cross Masters 50+ Mark Hildebrandt
20 Hood River Double Cross Masters 35+ B Donald Newlands
6 GPRT: Hood River Double Cross Masters 60+ Russell Speirn
18 GPRT: Hood River Double Cross Masters 35+ A Ryan Marquardt
30 GPRT: Hood River Double Cross Masters 50+ Mark Castle
19 GPRT: Hood River Double Cross Masters 50+ Mark Hildebrandt
28 GPRT: Hood River Double Cross Masters 35+ B Donald Newlands
28 GPRT: Hood River Double Cross Masters 35+ C Brandon Cornejo
8 GPRT: Hood River Double Cross Masters 60+ Russ Patterson
17 Blind Date at the Dairy Men A Ryan Marquardt
16 Blind Date at the Dairy Beginner Men Gerardo Perez
11 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men C 35+ Mark Hildebrandt
9 Blind Date at the Dairy Stampede Einar Traa
73 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men C 35+ Einar Traa
19 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Masters Men C 40+ Mark Castle
10 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Junior Katie Castle
6 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Masters B 40+ Donald Newlands
15 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Masters B 40+ Erik Spillman
7 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Masters B 40+ Donald Newlands
13 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Junior Katie Castle
16 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Masters B 40+ Sam Shiffman
3 Fazio Farms Masters 60+ Russ Patterson
12 GPRT: Het Meer Masters 60+ Einar Traa
6 GPRT: Het Meer Junior Women Katie Castle
2 GPRT: Het Meer Junior Women 13-14 Katie Castle
9 GPRT: Het Meer Masters 60+ Terry Atwood
DNF GPRT: Het Meer Masters 50+ Reginald Lee
34 GPRT: Het Meer Masters 50+ Mark Castle
21 GPRT: Het Meer Masters 50+ Mark Hildebrandt
DNF GPRT: Het Meer Masters 35+ B Sam Shiffman
49 GPRT: Het Meer Masters 35+ B Erik Spillman
1 GPRT: Het Meer Masters 35+ B Ryan Marquardt
20 GPRT: Het Meer Masters 35+ C Sean Bergman
35 GPRT: Het Meer Masters 35+ C Brandon Cornejo
30 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Masters Men C 40+ Mark Castle
8 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Masters Men B 40+ Donald Newlands
35 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Masters Men C 40+ Einar Traa
21 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Masters Men C 40+ Brandon Cornejo
DNF Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Beginner Men Gerardo Perez
9 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Junior Katie Castle
19 GPRT: DDCX 1 Masters 35+ C Sean Bergman
60 GPRT: DDCX 1 Masters 35+ B Donald Newlands
3 GPRT: DDCX 1 Junior Women 13-14 Katie Castle
12 GPRT: DDCX 1 Masters 60+ Einar Traa
6 GPRT: DDCX 1 Masters 60+ Russell Speirn
37 GPRT: DDCX 1 Masters 50+ Mark Castle
24 GPRT: DDCX 1 Masters 50+ Mark Hildebrandt
4 GPRT: DDCX 1 Masters 35+ B Ryan Marquardt
6 Tuesday PIR: August Series Standings Category 3/4 Brion Barnett
27 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Sam Shiffman
14 Tuesday PIR: August Series Standings Category 3/4 David McCasker
16 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Gerardo Perez
6 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Brion Barnett
25 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Lukas Hermes
19 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Stan Gardner
20 Monday PIR: August Series Standings Category 4/5+ Faber Austin
1 Monday PIR Women 4/5 Megan Mills
13 Keizer Rapids Cross: Final Series Standings Category C Men Scott Winkels
14 Keizer Rapids Cross Category C Men Scott Winkels
1 Monday PIR: August Series Standings Women 4/5 Megan Mills
10 Monday PIR: August Series Standings Women 4/5 Cindy McCasker
1 Monday PIR: August Series Standings Category 4/5+ Trevor Rice
1 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Trevor Rice
24 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Masters Men 50+ Mark Hildebrandt
33 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Masters Men 50+ Terry Atwood
26 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Masters Men C 35+ Sean Bergman
2 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Junior Women 13-14 Katie Castle
2 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Masters Women 45+ Eileen Kelly-Foulston
30 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Masters Men 50+ Mark Castle
29 Oregon Coast Gravel Epic Men Abomination 40 To 49 Lukas Hermes
86 Oregon Coast Gravel Epic: Overall Abomination Lukas Hermes
1 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Brion Barnett
15 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Gerardo Perez
8 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 David McCasker
1 Monday PIR Women 4/5 Megan Mills
1 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Trevor Rice
11 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Stan Gardner
6 Monday PIR Women 4/5 Cindy McCasker
13 Keizer Rapids Cross: Series Standings Category C Men Scott Winkels
12 Keizer Rapids Cross Category C Men Scott Winkels
1 Monday PIR: Series Standings Women 4/5 Megan Mills
1 Monday PIR: Series Standings Category 4/5+ Trevor Rice
14 Monday PIR: Series Standings Category 4/5+ Faber Austin
8 Monday PIR: Series Standings Women 4/5 Cindy McCasker
2 OBRA Masters Track Championships: All Sprints (Match, Team, Keirin) Masters 40-44 Kilo Jason Clark
3 OBRA Masters Track Championships: All Sprints (Match, Team, Keirin) Masters Men Team Sprints Jason Clark
1 OBRA Masters Track Championships: All Sprints (Match, Team, Keirin) Masters 70+ 500m Einar Traa
4 OBRA Masters Track Championships: Pursuits Masters 30-49 Points Race Sasha Lacey
2 OBRA Masters Track Championships: Pursuits Masters 30-49 Points Race Jason Clark
6 OBRA Masters Track Championships: Pursuits Masters 60+ Pursuit Russ Patterson
4 OBRA Masters Track Championships: Pursuits Masters 40-44 Pursuit Jason Clark
10 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 David McCasker
16 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Gerardo Perez
21 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Sam Shiffman
6 Monday PIR Women 4/5 Cindy McCasker
18 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 David McCasker
10 Monday PIR: Series Standings Women 4/5 Cindy McCasker
1 Monday PIR: Series Standings Category 4/5+ Trevor Rice
12 Monday PIR: Series Standings Category 4/5+ Faber Austin
1 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Trevor Rice
12 Keizer Rapids Cross Category C Men Scott Winkels
1 Monday PIR Women 4/5 Megan Mills
1 Monday PIR: Series Standings Women 4/5 Megan Mills
81 OBRA Uphill TT Championship: Combined Combined Russ Patterson
2 OBRA Uphill TT Championship Eddy Trevor Rice
DNS OBRA Uphill TT Championship Masters Men 40-44 Sean Bergman
9 OBRA Uphill TT Championship Masters Men 60+ Russ Patterson
31 OBRA Uphill TT Championship: Combined Combined Trevor Rice
5 OBRA TT Eddie Men Trevor Rice
5 OBRA TT: 24.9 miles Eddie Men Trevor Rice
65 OBRA TT: 24.9 miles: Combined Combined Trevor Rice
4 PDW Omnium Men 4/5 Jason Clark
12 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Jason Clark
20 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Gerardo Perez
21 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Sam Shiffman
1 Monday PIR Women 4/5 Megan Mills
8 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Faber Austin
23 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Lukas Hermes
1 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Trevor Rice
5 OBRA Criterium Championships Men Category 4 Jason Clark
9 OBRA Criterium Championships Masters Men 60+ Russ Patterson
6 OBRA Criterium Championships Masters Men 50-59 David McCasker
3 OBRA Criterium Championships Masters Women 30-39 Megan Mills
3 OBRA Criterium Championships Men Category 4 Trevor Rice
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 4/5 Jason Clark
16 Tuesday PIR: July Series Standings Category 4/5 Jason Clark
13 Tuesday PIR: July Series Standings Category 4/5 Jason Carr
12 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Jason Clark
14 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Gerardo Perez
2 Tuesday Masters and Juniors: Kilo Masters 70+ Einar Traa
1 Tuesday Masters and Juniors: 500m Masters 60+ Russ Patterson
2 Tuesday Masters and Juniors: 500m Masters 70+ Einar Traa
1 Tuesday Masters and Juniors: Kilo Masters 60+ Russ Patterson
14 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Men 55+ Einar Traa
16 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: July Series Standings Category 3 Women 10-14 Claire Chasse
15 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: July Series Standings Category 3 Women 10-14 Katie Castle
14 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 3 Women 10-14 Katie Castle
1 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Men 55+ Scott Kelly
6 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Men 55+ Mark Hildebrandt
8 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Men 55+ Russell Speirn
12 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Men 55+ Malcolm Johnson
13 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: July Series Standings Club Standings
23 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 3 Men 19-44 Brandon Cornejo
30 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 3 Men 19-44 Gerardo Perez
11 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 3 Men 45+ Juergen Panoscha
2 Monday PIR: July Series Standings Category 4/5+ Trevor Rice
11 Monday PIR: July Series Standings Category 4/5+ Stan Gardner
1 Monday PIR: July Series Standings Women 4/5 Megan Mills
4 Monday PIR Women 4/5 Megan Mills
2 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Trevor Rice
8 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Faber Austin
6 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: July Series Standings Category 3 Women 10-14 Nora Panoscha
14 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: July Series Standings Category 3 Men 45+ Mark Castle
9 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: July Series Standings Category 3 Men 45+ Juergen Panoscha
34 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: July Series Standings Category 3 Men 19-44 Gerardo Perez
18 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: July Series Standings Category 3 Men 19-44 Brandon Cornejo
21 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: July Series Standings Category 2 Men 55+ Russ Patterson
18 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: July Series Standings Category 2 Men 55+ Terry Atwood
16 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: July Series Standings Category 2 Men 55+ Malcolm Johnson
27 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: July Series Standings Category 2 Men 45-54 Donald Newlands
45 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: July Series Standings Category 2 Men 45-54 Mark Chasse
4 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: July Series Standings Category 2 Men 55+ Mark Hildebrandt
5 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: July Series Standings Category 2 Men 55+ Russell Speirn
9 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: July Series Standings Category 2 Men 55+ Scott Kelly
15 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: July Series Standings Category 2 Men 55+ Einar Traa
79 OUCH: Combined Combined Einar Traa
27 OUCH: Combined Combined Trevor Rice
67 OUCH: Combined Combined Chris Kee
6 OUCH Men Category 5 (Novice) Chris Kee
1 Vancouver Criterium Category 5 Men Jason Clark
15 OUCH Masters Men 60+ Einar Traa
3 OUCH Masters Men 40-44 Trevor Rice
12 Gresham Criterium Masters 40+ 3/4 David McCasker
40 Revenge of the Disc: Race 1: Combined Combined Trevor Rice
1 Gresham Criterium Category 5 Jason Clark
6 Revenge of the Disc: Race 1 Eddy Men Trevor Rice
4 Revenge of the Disc: Race 1 Masters Men 60+ Russ Patterson
44 Revenge of the Disc: Race 1: Combined Combined Russ Patterson
5 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 3/4 Jason Clark
38 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Michael Girard
5 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Jason Clark
16 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Ryan Hieb
19 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Gerardo Perez
12 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 3 Men 45+ Mark Castle
11 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 3 Men 45+ Juergen Panoscha
1 Monday PIR Women 4/5 Megan Mills
2 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Trevor Rice
5 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Stan Gardner
20 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Lukas Hermes
5 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 3 Women 10-14 Nora Panoscha
11 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Men 45-54 Donald Newlands
6 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Men 55+ Mark Hildebrandt
8 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Men 55+ Russell Speirn
1 Monday PIR: Series Standings Women 4/5 Megan Mills
10 Monday PIR: Series Standings Category 4/5+ Stan Gardner
3 Monday PIR: Series Standings Category 4/5+ Trevor Rice
13 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Men 55+ Einar Traa
12 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 3 Men 19-44 Brandon Cornejo
24 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 3 Men 19-44 Gerardo Perez
4 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Masters Miss and Out Jason Clark
DNF Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Masters 10-Mile Jason Clark
11 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Masters Men 500 TT Einar Traa
9 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Masters 50+ Pursuit Einar Traa
3 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Masters Kilometer Jason Clark
2 Tuesday Masters and Juniors: 2k Pursuits Masters 70+ Einar Traa
3 Tuesday PIR Category 5 Gerardo Perez
2 Tuesday Masters and Juniors: 2k Pursuits Masters 60+ Russ Patterson
12 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 3 Men 19-44 Brandon Cornejo
17 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 3 Men 19-44 Gerardo Perez
Monday PIR: July Series Standings Women 4/5 Megan Mills
Monday PIR: July Series Standings Category 4/5+ Trevor Rice
3 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Trevor Rice
4 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 3 Women 10-14 Nora Panoscha
3 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Men 55+ Russell Speirn
5 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Men 55+ Mark Hildebrandt
13 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 3 Men 45+ Mark Castle
10 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 3 Men 45+ Juergen Panoscha
27 Tour de Aufderheide Overall Men Kent Bond
7 Tour de Aufderheide Alpine Men Fifty-something (50-59) Kent Bond
24 Tour de Aufderheide Alpine Men Forty-something (40-49) Lukas Hermes
9 Tour de Aufderheide Alpine Men Forty-something (40-49) Dan Handorff
9 Tour de Aufderheide Alpine Men Fifty-something (50-59) Scott Kelly
2 Tour de Aufderheide Alpene Men Sixty-something (60-69) Jon Mess
4 Wildcat Mtn Uphill Challenge Eddy Trevor Rice
5 Wildcat Mtn Uphill Challenge Masters Men 60+ Russ Patterson
Wildcat Mtn Uphill Challenge Masters Men 60+ John Tallyn
3 Tour de Aufderheide Alpene Men Sixty-something (60-69) Ron Bennett
2 Tour de Aufderheide Alpine Women Forty-something (40-49) Shawna Turner
1 Tour de Aufderheide Alpine Women Sixty-something (60-69) Ed Rybak
1 Tour de Aufderheide Alpine Men Team Dan Handorff
1 Tour de Aufderheide Alpine Men Team Kent Bond
1 Tour de Aufderheide Alpine Men Team Faber Austin
1 Tour de Aufderheide Alpine Men Team Jon Mess
1 Tour de Aufderheide Alpine Men Team Ron Bennett
68 Tour de Aufderheide Overall Men Lukas Hermes
1 Tour de Aufderheide Alpine Men Team Shawna Turner
1 Tour de Aufderheide Alpine Men Team Lukas Hermes
11 Tour de Aufderheide Overall Women Shawna Turner
18 Tour de Aufderheide Overall Men Dan Handorff
8 Tour de Aufderheide Alpine Men Fifty-something (50-59) Faber Austin
29 Tour de Aufderheide Overall Men Faber Austin
31 Tour de Aufderheide Overall Men Jon Mess
32 Tour de Aufderheide Overall Men Scott Kelly
17 Wildcat Mtn Uphill Challenge: Combined Combined Trevor Rice
48 Wildcat Mtn Uphill Challenge: Combined Combined Russ Patterson
1 Tour de Aufderheide Alpine Men Team Scott Kelly
34 Tour de Aufderheide Overall Men Ron Bennett
55 Tour de Aufderheide Overall Men Ed Rybak
1 Tour de Aufderheide Alpine Men Team Ed Rybak
10 Mt. Tabor Series Fixed Einar Traa
9 Mt. Tabor Series Men Category 5 Jason Clark
17 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Scott Kelly
24 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Men 45-54 Mark Chasse
2 Monday PIR Women 4/5 Megan Mills
3 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Men 55+ Russell Speirn
14 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 3 Men 45+ Mark Castle
5 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Men 55+ Mark Hildebrandt
12 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Men 55+ Terry Atwood
7 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 3 Men 45+ Juergen Panoscha
14 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Men 55+ Malcolm Johnson
15 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Men 55+ Russ Patterson
18 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Men 55+ Einar Traa
12 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 3 Men 19-44 Brandon Cornejo
6 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 3 Women 10-14 Nora Panoscha
10 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 3 Women 10-14 Claire Chasse
DNF Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Men 45-54 Donald Newlands
11 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 3 Women 10-14 Katie Castle
51 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial: Combined Combined Erik Spillman
9 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial Masters Men 40+ Erik Spillman
7 St. Honoré Criterium Masters Men 50+ 1/2/3 Russ Patterson
13 High Desert Omnium: OBRA Road Championships Masters Men 40+ Erik Spillman
14 High Desert Omnium: OBRA Road Championships Men 4/5 Jason Clark
15 Mt. Tabor Series Men Category 4 Donald Newlands
12 Mt. Tabor Series Fixed Einar Traa
1 Tuesday Masters and Juniors: Kilo Masters Men 70+ Einar Traa
7 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Jason Clark
4 Tuesday Masters and Juniors: 500m Masters Men 60+ Russ Patterson
1 Tuesday Masters and Juniors: 500m Masters Men 70+ Einar Traa
12 Monday PIR: June Series Standings Women 4/5 Megan Mills
14 Monday PIR: June Series Standings Category 4/5+ David Bachman
4 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 David Bachman
23 Six Hours of Mt. Hood MTB XC Solo Men Scott Kelly
8 Mt. Tabor Series Men Category 5 Donald Newlands
49 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Sam Shiffman
14 Tuesday PIR: June Series Standings Category 4/5 Jason Clark
6 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 3 Women 10-14 Nora Panoscha
16 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: June Series Standings Category 2 Men 55+ Einar Traa
15 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: June Series Standings Category 2 Men 55+ Terry Atwood
14 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: June Series Standings Category 2 Men 55+ Russ Patterson
13 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: June Series Standings Category 2 Men 55+ Malcolm Johnson
12 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: June Series Standings Category 2 Men 55+ Russell Speirn
5 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: June Series Standings Category 2 Men 55+ Scott Kelly
3 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: June Series Standings Category 2 Men 55+ Mark Hildebrandt
18 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: June Series Standings Category 2 Men 45-54 Donald Newlands
16 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: June Series Standings Category 3 Women 10-14 Claire Chasse
24 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: June Series Standings Club Standings
27 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: June Series Standings Club Standings
5 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: June Series Standings Category 3 Men 10-14 Ian Panoscha
14 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: June Series Standings Category 3 Men 19-44 Brandon Cornejo
9 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 3 Men 10-14 Ian Panoscha
29 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: June Series Standings Category 3 Men 19-44 Gerardo Perez
8 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: June Series Standings Category 3 Men 45+ Juergen Panoscha
10 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: June Series Standings Category 3 Men 45+ Donald Newlands
24 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: June Series Standings Category 3 Men 45+ Mark Castle
5 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: June Series Standings Category 3 Women 10-14 Nora Panoscha
10 Monday PIR: June Series Standings Women 4/5 Megan Mills
16 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Brion Barnett
9 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 3 Men 45+ Juergen Panoscha
8 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 3 Men 19-44 Brandon Cornejo
13 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Men 55+ Russ Patterson
12 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Men 55+ Malcolm Johnson
7 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Men 55+ Russell Speirn
6 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Men 55+ Mark Hildebrandt
2 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Men 55+ Scott Kelly
20 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Men 45-54 Donald Newlands
14 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 3 Women 10-14 Katie Castle
13 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: June Series Standings Category 3 Women 10-14 Katie Castle
18 Laurelhurst Dentistry (Rainier) Road Race- Women's OBRA Championship RR Masters Men 2/3 35+ Sean Bergman
13 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Masters Men 50+ Einar Traa
5 Fast Twitch Fridays: June Series Standings Novice Men Jason Clark
2 Fast Twitch Fridays Novice Men Jason Clark
17 Mt. Tabor Series Men Category 5 Donald Newlands
19 Mt. Tabor Series Masters Men Brion Barnett
9 Mt. Tabor Series Fixed Einar Traa
6 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Jason Clark
57 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Brett Kirby
10 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Men 55+ Russell Speirn
10 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 3 Men 19-44 Brandon Cornejo
4 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Men 55+ Mark Hildebrandt
3 Monday PIR: Series Standings Women 4/5 Megan Mills
3 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 3 Women 10-14 Nora Panoscha
9 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Men 55+ Terry Atwood
6 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 3 Men 45+ Juergen Panoscha
12 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Men 55+ Malcolm Johnson
6 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 3 Men 10-14 Ian Panoscha
16 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Men 55+ Einar Traa
10 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Men 45-54 Donald Newlands
15 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Men 55+ Russ Patterson
3 Mary's Peak Hillclimb Masters Men 40-49 Sean Bergman
39 Mary's Peak Hillclimb: Combined Combined Sean Bergman
3 Fast Twitch Fridays Novice Men Jason Clark
8 Mt. Tabor Series Fixed Einar Traa
10 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Jason Clark
18 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 3 Men 19-44 Brandon Cornejo
1 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 3 Men 45+ Donald Newlands
11 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 3 Men 45+ Juergen Panoscha
15 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 3 Men 19-44 Gerardo Perez
15 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Men 55+ Einar Traa
14 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Men 55+ Russ Patterson
13 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Men 55+ Malcolm Johnson
8 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Men 55+ Mark Hildebrandt
2 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Men 55+ Scott Kelly
30 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Men 45-54 Mark Chasse
DNF Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Singlespeed Donald Newlands
13 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 3 Women 10-14 Katie Castle
9 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 3 Women 10-14 Claire Chasse
8 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 3 Women 10-14 Nora Panoscha
6 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 3 Men 10-14 Ian Panoscha
5 Monday PIR: Series Standings Women 4/5 Megan Mills
11 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Men 55+ Russell Speirn
22 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Brian O'Grady
29 Montinore Road Race Masters Men 35+ 1/2/3 Erik Spillman
5 Alsea Falls MTB XC Novice (Category 3) Men 19-39 Gerardo Perez
3 Alsea Falls MTB XC Novice (Category 3) Men 40+ Brandon Cornejo
10 Mt. Tabor Series Men Category 5 Donald Newlands
10 Mt. Tabor Series Fixed Einar Traa
15 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Carl Dreyer
11 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Lukas Hermes
47 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Craig Armstrong
3 Monday PIR Women 4/5 Megan Mills
6 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 3 Men 10-14 Ian Panoscha
13 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Men 55+ Terry Atwood
12 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Men 55+ Malcolm Johnson
9 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Men 55+ Russell Speirn
4 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Men 55+ Mark Hildebrandt
31 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Men 45-54 Mark Chasse
6 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 3 Women 10-14 Nora Panoscha
14 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Men 55+ Russ Patterson
38 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Erik Spillman
15 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Men 55+ Einar Traa
17 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 3 Men 19-44 Gerardo Perez
20 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 3 Men 19-44 Brandon Cornejo
12 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 3 Women 10-14 Katie Castle
13 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 3 Men 45+ Mark Castle
9 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 3 Men 45+ Juergen Panoscha
3 Oregon Gran Fondo: Overall Team Men jamie cobb
3 Oregon Gran Fondo: Overall Team Men Lukas Hermes
3 Oregon Gran Fondo: Overall Team Men David McCasker
3 Oregon Gran Fondo: Overall Team Men Scott Kelly
10 Alpenrose Heartbreaker Masters 50+ Russ Patterson
3 Oregon Gran Fondo: Overall Team Men Samuel Shiffman
3 Oregon Gran Fondo: Overall Team Men Brion Barnett
3 Oregon Gran Fondo: Overall Team Men Sasha Lacey
3 Oregon Gran Fondo: Overall Team Men Faber Austin
33 Hammer Velo Criterium Masters 3/4/5 40+ Sean Bergman
13 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Lukas Hermes
11 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Trevor Rice
9 Twilight TT Series Masters Men 60+ Einar Traa
12 Twilight TT Series: May Series Standings Masters Men 60+ Einar Traa
34 Twilight TT Series: Combined Combined Einar Traa
9 Tuesday PIR: May Series Standings Category 4/5 Trevor Rice
19 Monday PIR: May Series Standings Novice John Tallyn
5 Monday PIR Women 4/5 Megan Mills
21 Sister's Stampede MTB XC Novice Men 40+ Mark Castle
62 Sister's Stampede MTB XC Sport Men 40-49 Mark Chasse
29 Sister's Stampede MTB XC Sport Men 50-59 Mark Hildebrandt
9 Sister's Stampede MTB XC Novice Junior Men 14-18 Ian Panoscha
10 Sister's Stampede MTB XC Junior Novice Women 10-13 Claire Chasse
5 Sister's Stampede MTB XC Junior Novice Women 10-13 Katie Castle
4 Sister's Stampede MTB XC Junior Novice Women 10-13 Nora Panoscha
7 Sister's Stampede MTB XC Novice Men 40+ Brandon Cornejo
19 Sister's Stampede MTB XC Novice Men 40+ Juergen Panoscha
7 Bend Don't Brake Masters Men 50+ David McCasker
19 Bend Don't Brake Masters Men 40+/50+/60+ David McCasker
38 Bend Don't Brake Masters Men 40+/50+/60+ Erik Spillman
20 Bend Don't Brake Masters Men 40+ Erik Spillman
4 Alpenrose Thursday Series Masters Men 40+ Scott Winkels
7 Alpenrose Thursday Series Masters 50+ Einar Traa
5 Alpenrose Thursday Series Masters Men 40+ Einar Traa
33 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Sam Shiffman
1 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Trevor Rice
42 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Lukas Hermes
54 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Sean Bergman
19 Monday PIR: Series Standings Masters Novice John Tallyn
2 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Masters Men 4/5 60+ Russ Patterson
13 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Masters Men 4/5 40+ Lukas Hermes
6 Kruger's Kermesse CX Farm Crit & Bike Relay Clydesdale Scott Winkels
16 Kruger's Kermesse CX Farm Crit & Bike Relay Masters Men B 35+ Mark Chasse
8 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Masters Men 4/5 40+ Trevor Rice
DNF Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Masters Men 1/2/3 40+ Sean Bergman
9 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Masters Men 1/2/3 40+ Sam Shiffman
8 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Masters Men 1/2/3 40+ Erik Spillman
3 Washougal XC at the MX - Race for the Future!: Wa. Student League Fundraiser Race MTB Novice Men 40+ Brandon Cornejo
7 Alpenrose Thursday Series Masters Men 50+ Einar Traa
8 Tuesday PIR Category 5 John Tallyn
10 Tuesday PIR Category 5 Einar Traa
46 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Sean Bergman
52 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Erik Spillman
42 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4
15 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Stan Gardner
10 Monday PIR Masters Novice John Tallyn
70 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Lukas Hermes
14 Monday PIR: Series Standings Novice John Tallyn
DNF Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Women 4/5 Megan Mills
2 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Masters Men 4/5 60+ jamie cobb
9 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Masters Men 4/5 50+ Stan Gardner
DNF Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Masters Men 4/5 60+ John Tallyn
1 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2: Series Standings after race 2 Masters Men 4/5 40+ Trevor Rice
3 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2: Series Standings after race 2 Masters Men 4/5 60+ jamie cobb
6 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2: Series Standings after race 2 Masters Men 4/5 40+ David Bachman
12 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2: Series Standings after race 2 Masters Men 4/5 50+ Stan Gardner
1 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2: Series Standings after race 2 Masters Men 4/5 50+ Donald Newlands
10 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Masters Men 4/5 40+ David Bachman
1 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Masters Men 4/5 40+ Trevor Rice
4 WebCyclery Chainbreaker presented by Bend Endurance Academy Novice Men 40+ Brandon Cornejo
6 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Masters Men 4/5 50+ Donald Newlands
8 Tuesday PIR Category 5 John Tallyn
45 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Kent Bond
29 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Lukas Hermes
16 Banana Belt Series Masters Men 1/2/3 40+ Erik Spillman
5 Banana Belt Series Masters Men 4/5 60+ jamie cobb
18 Banana Belt Series Masters Men 1/2/3 40+ Sam Shiffman
2 Banana Belt Series Masters Men 4/5 40+ Trevor Rice
7 Banana Belt Series Masters Men 4/5 40+ David Bachman
26 Banana Belt Series Masters Men 4/5 40+ Lukas Hermes
6 Banana Belt Series Masters Men 4/5 50+ Donald Newlands
13 Banana Belt Series Masters Men 4/5 50+ Stan Gardner
4 Banana Belt Series Masters Men 4/5 60+ Russ Patterson
7 Coast Hills Classic MTB XC Novice (Category 3) Men 19-39 Gerardo Perez
17 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Men 3 Erik Spillman
1 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Masters Men 4/5 50+ Donald Newlands
5 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Masters Men 4/5 40+ David Bachman
2 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Masters Men 4/5 40+ Trevor Rice
5 Willamette Gran Fondo Men > 60+ John Messman
1 Willamette Gran Fondo: Medio Men > 60-69 Ed Rybak
44 Willamette Gran Fondo - Overall Overall John Messman
6 Eric Kautzky Memorial Track Race Masters 50+ Malcolm Johnson
4 Willamette Gran Fondo: Medio Men > 40-49 Leonard Cano
3 Fast Twitch Fridays Masters 60+ Einar Traa
10 Alpenrose Thursday Series Masters Men 50+ Russ Patterson
6 Alpenrose Thursday Series Masters Men 50+ Malcolm Johnson
9 Alpenrose Thursday Series Masters Men 50+ Einar Traa
74 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 William Laubernds
9 Tuesday PIR Category 5 John Tallyn
21 Monday PIR: April Series Standings Novice Einar Traa
9 Monday PIR Masters Novice Einar Traa
6 Bear Springs: MTB XC Novice (Category 3) Men 19-39 Gerardo Dominguez
4 Bear Springs: MTB XC Sport (Category 2) Men 50-59 Mark Hildebrandt
21 As the Raven Flies... only longer: Combined Combined Trevor Rice
4 As the Raven Flies... only longer Eddy Senior Men Trevor Rice
4 As the Raven Flies... only longer Masters Men 40+ Erik Spillman
6 As the Raven Flies... only longer Masters Men 60+ Russ Patterson
4 Bear Springs: MTB STXC Sport (Category 2/3) Men 40+ Javad Simonsen
43 As the Raven Flies... only longer: Combined Combined John Tallyn
34 As the Raven Flies... only longer: Combined Combined Russ Patterson
22 As the Raven Flies... only longer: Combined Combined Erik Spillman
9 As the Raven Flies... only longer Masters Men 60+ John Tallyn
1 Rose Garden Circuit Race Category 1/2/3 Masters Men 60+ Russ Patterson
2 Rose Garden Circuit Race Category 4/5 Masters Men 60+ Einar Traa
74 Therapeutic Associates Racing TT @ PIR: Combined Combined Russ Patterson
47 Therapeutic Associates Racing TT @ PIR: Combined Combined Erik Spillman
DNS Therapeutic Associates Racing TT @ PIR Masters Men 60+ Einar Traa
9 Therapeutic Associates Racing TT @ PIR Masters Men 60+ Russ Patterson
5 Therapeutic Associates Racing TT @ PIR Eddy Senior Men Trevor Rice
61 Therapeutic Associates Racing TT @ PIR: Combined Combined Trevor Rice
10 Therapeutic Associates Racing TT @ PIR Masters Men 40-49 Erik Spillman
2 Tuesday PIR Category 5 Gerardo Perez
DNF Monday PIR Masters Novice John Tallyn
33 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Lukas Hermes
2 Kings Valley Road Race Masters Men 60+ 3/4/5 jamie cobb
25 Kings Valley Road Race Masters Men 40+ 3/4/5 Trevor Rice
42 Kings Valley Road Race Masters Men 40+ 3/4/5 Erik Spillman
46 Kings Valley Road Race Masters Men 40+ 3/4/5 David Bachman
5 Kings Valley Road Race Masters Men 40+ 3/4/5 Sasha Lacey
DNF Kings Valley Road Race Men Category 4/5 Ron Bennett
20 Kings Valley Road Race Masters Men 40+ 3/4/5 Sam Shiffman
19 Kings Valley Road Race Masters Men 50+ 3/4/5 Scott Kelly
2 Rose Garden Circuit Race Category 4/5 Masters Men 60+ Einar Traa
1 Rose Garden Circuit Race Category 1/2/3 Masters Men 60+ Russ Patterson
5 Mudslinger: MTB XC Novice (Category 3) Men 40+ Brandon Cornejo
4 As the Raven Flies Masters 60+ Men Russ Patterson
3 As the Raven Flies Eddy Senior Men Trevor Rice
7 As the Raven Flies Masters 60+ Men John Tallyn
43 As the Raven Flies: Combined Combined Russ Patterson
32 As the Raven Flies: Combined Combined Trevor Rice
63 As the Raven Flies: Combined Combined John Tallyn
1 Rose Garden Circuit Race Men Category 1/2/3 60+ Russ Patterson
43 Gorge Roubaix Masters Men Category 4/5 Einar Traa
5 Cherry Pie Masters Men 4/5 50+ Scott Kelly
19 Cherry Pie Masters Men 40+ Trevor Rice
21 Cherry Pie Masters Men 40+ Sam Shiffman
20 Cherry Pie Masters Men 50+ Stan Gardner
DNF Cherry Pie Masters Men 50+ Scott Kelly
16 Cherry Pie Masters Men 40+ David Bachman
7 Cherry Pie Masters Men 40+ Sasha Lacey
1 Cherry Pie Masters Men 60+ jamie cobb
4 Cherry Pie Masters Men 60+ Russ Patterson
30 Cherry Pie Men Category 3 Noah Beggs
35 Cherry Pie Men Category 3 Keegan O'Neill
26 Dirty Circles 3 Masters Men 4/5 Trevor Rice
35 Dirty Circles Masters Men 4/5 35+ Trevor Rice
21 Dirty Circles 1 Masters Men 4/5 Trevor Rice
14 Echo Red to Red MTB XC Category 3 Men 40+ Juergen Panoscha
22 Echo Red to Red MTB XC Category 3 Men 40+ Mark Castle
205 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Stan Gardner
209 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Carl Dreyer
117 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Erik Spillman
124 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Scott Kelly
221 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Malcolm Johnson
248 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Einar Traa
128 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Trevor Rice
47 Jack Frost TT Men 4/5 Carl Dreyer
14 Jack Frost TT Masters Men 60+ Einar Traa
13 Jack Frost TT Masters Men 60+ Malcolm Johnson
16 Jack Frost TT Masters Men 50-59 Scott Kelly
21 Jack Frost TT Masters Men 40-49 Erik Spillman
20 Jack Frost TT Eddy Senior Men Stan Gardner
8 Jack Frost TT Eddy Senior Men Trevor Rice