Phil Randall

Event Category
1 Psycho Cross Series Men 50+
9 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 50+
2 Corvallis Cross Classic Men 50+
8 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Masters 50+
3 OBRA Cyclocross Championships: Peddlars at the Poor Farm Masters 50+
10 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 50+
10 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 50+
12 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds Masters 50+
12 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Masters 50+
11 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 50+
9 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 50+
4 Psycho Cross Series Masters Men 50+
9 GPRT: Heiser Farms CX Masters 50+
5 Twilight Cross Series: Series Standings Masters Men 50+
8 Twilight Cross Series: Series Standings Masters Men 40+
5 Twilight Cross Series Masters Men 40+
7 Battle at Barlow Masters 50+
7 GPRT: Ninkrossi Masters 50+
4 Twilight Cross Series Masters Men 40+
6 GPRT: Zaaldercross Masters 50+
1 Twilight Cross Series Masters Men 50+
8 Hood River Double Cross Masters 50+
9 GPRT: Hood River Double Cross Masters 50+
2 Twilight Cross Series Masters Men 50+
14 GPRT: Het Meer Masters 50+
9 GPRT: DDCX 1 Masters 50+
2 Tensegrity STXC Series: Series Standings Category 2 Men
1 Tensegrity STXC Series Category 2 Men
1 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Two-Person Men 100+
6 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Masters Men 50+
6 Oregon Coast Gravel Epic: Overall Son of Abomination
5 Tensegrity STXC Series Category 2 Men
5 Tensegrity STXC Series Category 2 Men
5 Tensegrity STXC Series Category 2 Men
3 Pickett's Charge MTB XC Sport Men Category 2 50-59
2 Alsea Falls MTB XC Sport (Category 2) Men 50-59
5 Oregon Gran Fondo: Overall Team Men
43 Oregon Gran Fondo: Men Overall Men Overall
7 Oregon Gran Fondo Men 50-59
2 Twilight TT Series: May Series Standings Eddy
10 Twilight TT Series: May Series Standings Masters Men 50+
6 Sister's Stampede MTB XC Sport Men 50-59
32 Twilight TT Series: Combined Combined
3 Twilight TT Series Eddy
2 Twilight TT Series: Series Standings Eddy
12 Twilight TT Series: Series Standings Masters Men 50+
7 Kruger's Kermesse CX Farm Crit & Bike Relay Masters Men 50+
77 OBRA TTT: Combined Combined
3 OBRA TTT Men 240+
33 Twilight TT Series: Combined Combined
3 Twilight TT Series: Series Standings Eddy
10 Twilight TT Series: Series Standings Masters Men 50+
3 Twilight TT Series Eddy
8 WebCyclery Chainbreaker presented by Bend Endurance Academy Sport Men 50-59
31 Twilight TT Series: Combined Combined
4 Twilight TT Series: Series Standings Eddy
10 Twilight TT Series: Series Standings Masters Men 50+
3 Twilight TT Series Eddy
33 Twilight TT Series: Combined Combined
8 Twilight TT Series Masters Men 50+
1 Mudslinger: MTB XC Sport (Category 2) Men 50-59

227th — 2014 Overall BAR: Senior Men

Event Category Points
42 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Time Trial BAR Senior Men 259
259

34th — 2014 Overall BAR: Masters Men

Event Category Points
5 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Cyclocross BAR Masters Men 296
12 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Mountain Bike BAR Masters Men 289
148 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Time Trial BAR Masters Men 153
738

229th — 2014 Overall BAR: Category 4/5 Men

Event Category Points
12 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Short Track BAR Category 2 Men 289
289

4th — 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Age Graded BAR: Masters Men 55-59

Event Category Points
34 2014 Overall BAR Masters Men 738
738

12th — 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Short Track BAR: Category 2 Men

Event Category Points
2 Tensegrity STXC Series: Series Standings Category 2 Men 14
14

148th — 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Time Trial BAR: Masters Men

Event Category Points
3 OBRA TTT Men 240+ 6.5
10 Twilight TT Series: May Series Standings Masters Men 50+ 6.0
12.5

42nd — 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Time Trial BAR: Senior Men

Event Category Points
2 Twilight TT Series: May Series Standings Eddy 14
14

12th — 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Mountain Bike BAR: Masters Men

Event Category Points
1 Mudslinger: MTB XC Sport (Category 2) Men 50-59 15
8 WebCyclery Chainbreaker presented by Bend Endurance Academy Sport Men 50-59 8
6 Sister's Stampede MTB XC Sport Men 50-59 20
2 Alsea Falls MTB XC Sport (Category 2) Men 50-59 14
3 Pickett's Charge MTB XC Sport Men Category 2 50-59 13
70

5th — 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Cyclocross BAR: Masters Men

Event Category Points
7 Kruger's Kermesse CX Farm Crit & Bike Relay Masters Men 50+ 9.0
6 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Masters Men 50+ 10.0
1 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Two-Person Men 100+ 7.5
9 GPRT: DDCX 1 Masters 50+ 7.0
14 GPRT: Het Meer Masters 50+ 2.0
9 GPRT: Hood River Double Cross Masters 50+ 7.0
8 Hood River Double Cross Masters 50+ 8.0
6 GPRT: Zaaldercross Masters 50+ 10.0
7 GPRT: Ninkrossi Masters 50+ 9.0
7 Battle at Barlow Masters 50+ 9.0
5 Twilight Cross Series: Series Standings Masters Men 50+ 11.0
8 Twilight Cross Series: Series Standings Masters Men 40+ 8.0
9 GPRT: Heiser Farms CX Masters 50+ 7.0
4 Psycho Cross Series Masters Men 50+ 12.0
9 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 50+ 7.0
11 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 50+ 5.0
12 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Masters 50+ 6.0
12 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds Masters 50+ 4.0
10 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 50+ 6.0
10 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 50+ 6.0
3 OBRA Cyclocross Championships: Peddlars at the Poor Farm Masters 50+ 26.0
8 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Masters 50+ 8.0
2 Corvallis Cross Classic Men 50+ 14.0
9 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 50+ 7.0
1 Psycho Cross Series Men 50+ 15.0
220.5

90th — 2014 Ironman

Event Category Points
1 Mudslinger: MTB XC Sport (Category 2) Men 50-59 1
8 Twilight TT Series Masters Men 50+ 1
3 Twilight TT Series Eddy 1
8 WebCyclery Chainbreaker presented by Bend Endurance Academy Sport Men 50-59 1
3 Twilight TT Series Eddy 1
3 OBRA TTT Men 240+ 1
7 Kruger's Kermesse CX Farm Crit & Bike Relay Masters Men 50+ 1
3 Twilight TT Series Eddy 1
6 Sister's Stampede MTB XC Sport Men 50-59 1
7 Oregon Gran Fondo Men 50-59 1
2 Alsea Falls MTB XC Sport (Category 2) Men 50-59 1
3 Pickett's Charge MTB XC Sport Men Category 2 50-59 1
5 Tensegrity STXC Series Category 2 Men 1
5 Tensegrity STXC Series Category 2 Men 1
5 Tensegrity STXC Series Category 2 Men 1
6 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Masters Men 50+ 1
1 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Two-Person Men 100+ 1
1 Tensegrity STXC Series Category 2 Men 1
9 GPRT: DDCX 1 Masters 50+ 1
14 GPRT: Het Meer Masters 50+ 1
2 Twilight Cross Series Masters Men 50+ 1
9 GPRT: Hood River Double Cross Masters 50+ 1
8 Hood River Double Cross Masters 50+ 1
1 Twilight Cross Series Masters Men 50+ 1
6 GPRT: Zaaldercross Masters 50+ 1
4 Twilight Cross Series Masters Men 40+ 1
7 GPRT: Ninkrossi Masters 50+ 1
7 Battle at Barlow Masters 50+ 1
5 Twilight Cross Series Masters Men 40+ 1
9 GPRT: Heiser Farms CX Masters 50+ 1
4 Psycho Cross Series Masters Men 50+ 1
9 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 50+ 1
11 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 50+ 1
12 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Masters 50+ 1
12 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds Masters 50+ 1
10 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 50+ 1
10 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 50+ 1
3 OBRA Cyclocross Championships: Peddlars at the Poor Farm Masters 50+ 1
8 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Masters 50+ 1
2 Corvallis Cross Classic Men 50+ 1
9 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 50+ 1
1 Psycho Cross Series Men 50+ 1
42

9th — Cross Crusade: Series Overall: Masters 50+

Event Category Points
9 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 50+ 10
11 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 50+ 8
10 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 50+ 9
10 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 50+ 9
8 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Masters 50+ 11
9 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 50+ 10
57

7th — Cross Crusade Callups: Masters 50+

Event Category Points
9 GPRT: Hood River Double Cross Masters 50+ 3
8 Hood River Double Cross Masters 50+ 4
6 GPRT: Zaaldercross Masters 50+ 6
7 Battle at Barlow Masters 50+ 5
18

61

Eugene, OR

M

834

4101

2

3

3

4

5

January 29, 2005

December 31, 2018