OBRA TT: Combined

Peoria, OR
September 12, 2015

Part of the OBRA TT

Updated December 31, 2015 at 3:17 AM

Combined

Name Team Category Time
1 Parker Green Beaverton Bicycle Club Junior Men 13-14 0:17:41.110
2 Willy Campbell Word-RCB by Cyclisme Junior Men 13-14 0:18:51.040
3 Owen L Rogers Beaverton Bicycle Club Junior Men 10-12 0:20:08.190
4 Anika Havlik Junior Women 10-12 0:21:55.160
5 Joshua Morris Junior Men 10-12 0:22:46.400
6 Sam Solomon Junior Men 10-12 0:30:16.300
7 Daniel Caldwell Audi Masters Men 65-69 0:30:39.230
8 Adam Valls Beaverton Bicycle Club Junior Men 15-16 0:30:43.910
9 James Noonan VBC Masters Men 65-69 0:31:37.220
10 Steve Gerdemann Pacific Power Blue Sky Masters Men 65-69 0:31:57.100
11 Kitt Pratt Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team Masters Women 65-69 0:32:21.220
12 Roger Johnson Team Rose City Masters Men 70+ 0:32:37.740
13 Laura Jackson Masters Women 55-59 0:33:33.230
14 Loren Russell Masters Men 70+ 0:33:33.740
15 Thom Meyers Masters Men 70+ 0:33:46.250
16 Bruce Burke Bicycleway.com/Oregon Paddle Sports Masters Men 70+ 0:33:58.460
17 Douglas Sears Masters Men 70+ 0:34:21.900
18 Leslie Lunas Hutch's-Slocum-Co-Motion Masters Men 65-69 0:34:59.780
19 Thom Zumwalt Masters Men 70+ 0:36:00.960
20 Joanne Heilinger Panache/Imperial River Racing Masters Women 65-69 0:36:05.970
21 Alex White Word-RCB by Cyclisme Junior Men 15-16 0:37:11.550
22 Melissa Boyd Pacific Power Blue Sky Masters Women 60-64 0:37:22.460
23 Flo Leibowitz Pacific Power Blue Sky Masters Women 60-64 0:38:24.960
24 Lisa Campbell Beaverton Bicycle Club Masters Women 55-59 0:39:06.680
25 Sandra G Hendy Masters Women 60-64 0:40:58.720
26 Anika Havlik Junior Women 10-14 0:48:13.352
27 Dillon Caldwell Audi Senior Men Pro/1/2 0:51:07.160
28 Justin Onusko Therapeutic Assurance Category 3 Men 0:54:44.920
29 Justin Guidroz Audi Category 4/5 Men 0:55:05.600
30 Todd Rosier Therapeutic Associates Racing Masters Men 50-54 0:55:48.270
31 Ron Sines Pacific Power Blue Sky Category 3 Men 0:55:59.620
32 Marc Thompson Belgium Bike Bio Racer Masters Men 60-64 0:56:15.440
33 Nick Skenzick Hutch's-Slocum-Co-Motion Masters Men 35-39 0:57:18.040
34 Stephen McDade Veloforma Masters Men 40-44 0:57:21.470
35 Tom Webb Team Rose City Masters Men 60-64 0:57:32.280
36 Norm Swygert Unattached Masters Men 45-49 0:57:33.720
37 Charles Hall Hutch's-Slocum-Co-Motion Category 4/5 Men 0:57:52.020
38 Scott Carroll Team Dirt and WVCT Pacific Power Blue Sky Masters Men 50-54 0:58:06.940
39 Trenton Edwards GET FIT Cycling Category 4/5 Men 0:58:35.560
40 Tim Ellerbruch West End Bikes/Specialized Masters Men 55-59 0:58:57.520
41 Stewart Myers GET FIT Cycling Category 3 Men 0:58:59.100
42 Tim Marcotte Hop Valley Brewing Masters Men 50-54 0:59:22.180
43 Matt Mallet Pacific Power Blue Sky Category 3 Men 0:59:23.840
44 Alexander Wilson Category 4/5 Men 0:59:26.120
45 Erik Spillman Portland Velo Racing Team Masters Men 50-54 0:59:33.670
46 Leia Tyrrell Olympia Cycling Team Senior Women 1/2 0:59:39.420
47 Matt Handwerk Category 4/5 Men 0:59:46.860
48 Timothy Elliott Intermountain Cycling Organization Masters Men 60-64 1:00:07.640
49 Kristina Hughes Monster Media Racing p/b Fight Meso Senior Women 1/2 1:00:11.480
50 Mark Lipchick Hutch's-Slocum-Co-Motion Category 4/5 Men 1:00:22.160
51 Mark Edlen Masters Men 60-64 1:00:32.900
52 Jesse Coombs GET FIT Cycling Masters Men 45-49 1:00:34.410
53 Martin Lisk Hutch's-Slocum-Co-Motion Category 4/5 Men 1:00:48.220
54 Dan Froelich Guinness Cycling Team Category 4/5 Men 1:01:00.510
55 Duane Strawser ol'Republic/SHO-AIR Masters Men 50-54 1:01:17.460
56 Nicole Pressprich West Coast Women's Cycling p/b Oakshire Brewing Category 3 Women 1:01:29.440
57 Steve Kjobech Masters Men 45-49 1:01:43.300
58 Steve Borer Monster Media Racing p/b Fight Meso Masters Men 60-64 1:01:45.660
59 Mark Crawford Olympia Cycling Team Masters Men 45-49 1:02:11.030
60 Kevin Le Category 4/5 Men 1:02:13.120
61 Ray Anderson Masters Men 60-64 1:02:24.740
62 Paul Mautner Veloforma Masters Men 55-59 1:02:26.900
63 Lisa Bowerman Bowen Sports Performance Cycling Team Masters Women 50-54 1:03:35.400
64 Ed Zulyevic Bicycleway.com/Oregon Paddle Sports Masters Men 40-44 1:04:37.460
65 Michael Hopkins Team Planet X USA Eddy Men 1:05:08.440
66 Austin Ellerbruch Eddy Men 1:05:11.970
67 Heather Johnson Beaverton Bicycle Club Category 3 Women 1:05:14.260
68 Russ Patterson Portland Velo Racing Team Masters Men 60-64 1:05:48.570
69 Steve Gerdemann Pacific Power Blue Sky Category 4/5 Men 1:05:55.110
70 Evan Tufte Beaverton Bicycle Club Category 4/5 Men 1:06:17.730
71 Daniel Caldwell Audi Masters Men 60-69 1:07:26.306
72 Dave Aldersebaes Olympia Cycling Team Masters Men 40-44 1:07:31.580
73 David Smith Southwest Bicycle/Absolute Six-Pack Masters Men 55-59 1:07:40.600
74 Todd Wells Category 4/5 Men 1:07:48.510
75 Dan Davis WebCyclery.com Masters Men 55-59 1:07:56.960
76 James Bell Hutch's-Slocum-Co-Motion Masters Men 60-64 1:08:30.420
77 David Allcroft Category 4/5 Men 1:09:20.870
78 Steve Gerdemann Pacific Power Blue Sky Masters Men 60-69 1:10:17.620
79 Bukie Mabayoje Beaverton Bicycle Club Category 3 Men 1:11:00.890
80 Kitt Pratt Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team Masters Women 60-69 1:11:10.684
81 Josh Ross Team Planet X USA Masters Men 35-39 1:11:49.920
82 John Neish Eddy Men 1:12:02.790
83 Joe Cipale Team Rose City Category 3 Men 1:13:03.540
84 Monica Emerick Masters Women 40-44 1:13:22.720
85 Stanley L. Saviage Beaverton Bicycle Club Masters Men 55-59 1:13:36.320
86 John Martin Southwest Bicycle/Absolute Six-Pack Eddy Men 1:13:48.480
87 Laura Jackson Masters Women 50-59 1:13:49.106
88 Jamie/Cavan Mikami/Mikami Veloforma Tandem 1:13:51.920
89 Lisa George Monkey Wrench Bicycle Club Masters Women 50-54 1:14:10.860
90 Leslie Lunas Hutch's-Slocum-Co-Motion Masters Men 60-69 1:16:59.516
91 Tim White Word-RCB by Cyclisme Masters Men 45-49 1:17:27.290
92 Joanne Heilinger Panache/Imperial River Racing Masters Women 60-69 1:19:25.134
93 Betty Tucker Pacific Power Blue Sky Masters Women 50-54 1:21:29.020
94 Melissa Boyd Pacific Power Blue Sky Masters Women 60-69 1:22:13.412
95 Julie Ann Smith-Simonsen Sweetpea Ladies Auxiliary Masters Women 45-49 1:22:37.670
96 Flo Leibowitz Pacific Power Blue Sky Masters Women 60-69 1:24:30.912
97 Lisa Campbell Beaverton Bicycle Club Masters Women 50-59 1:26:02.696
98 Sandra G Hendy Masters Women 60-69 1:30:09.184