Sagebrush Cycles TT and Duathlon Series: Combined

Bend, OR
May 10, 2017

Part of the Sagebrush Cycles TT and Duathlon Series

Updated May 11, 2017 at 12:33 PM

Combined

Name Team Category Time
1 Dillon Caldwell Audi Men 1/2 0:17:24.33
2 Luke Pierce Men 1/2 0:17:35.28
3 Justin Guidroz Men 3 0:19:10.57
4 Andrew Boone Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing Men 1/2 0:19:32.02
5 Anthony Broadman Evolution Racing Team/River City Bicycles Men 3 0:19:41.91
6 Eric Martin Fulcrum Properties/WebCyclery Men 1/2 0:19:59.90
7 Scott Peterson Monster Media Racing p/b Cyclesoles Men 3 0:20:06.73
8 Paul Armstrong Men 3 0:20:13.44
9 Julie Cutts Monster Media Racing p/b Cyclesoles Women 1/2/3 0:20:56.96
10 Todd Berger Men 3 0:21:16.22
11 Nicole Pressprich Audi Women 1/2/3 0:21:35.42
12 Rob Angelo Men Eddy 0:21:37.42
13 Ryder Uetrecht Junior 0:21:40.64
14 Bart Bowen Deschutes Brewery Men Eddy 0:21:54.61
15 Gavin Bowen Junior 0:22:04.83
16 Karsten Hagen Evolution Racing Team/River City Bicycles Men 1/2 0:22:05.89
17 Matt Reeves Fulcrum Properties/WebCyclery Men Eddy 0:22:07.25
18 Daniel Caldwell Audi Men 4/5 0:22:31.52
19 Mark Goodman Men Eddy 0:22:47.21
20 Michael Brown Therapeutic Associates of Central Oregon Endurance Team Men Eddy 0:22:49.19
21 Lance Borgers Junior 0:22:49.25
22 Dan Burris Men Eddy 0:22:54.40
23 Doug Perrin Hutch's Bend Dental Men Eddy 0:23:00.97
24 James Dayton Men 4/5 0:23:04.14
25 Mark Spencer Allegro Cyclery Men 4/5 0:23:11.35
26 Jeff Boulet Hutch's Bend Dental Men Eddy 0:23:11.75
27 Joanne Eastwood Deschutes Brewery Women 1/2/3 0:23:12.72
28 Jenna App Monster Media Racing p/b Cyclesoles Women 1/2/3 0:23:21.10
29 Ian Brown Junior 0:23:25.01
30 albert rodriguez Men Eddy 0:23:32.10
31 Mark Pearson Hutch's Bend Dental Men 4/5 0:23:35.56
32 Shane Spano Team Cycle Sport Men 4/5 0:23:48.50
33 Lisa Bowerman Women 4/5 0:23:49.90
34 Brandon Gallagher Murder of Crows Men Eddy 0:23:55.12
35 Jacob Olander Junior 0:24:00.93
36 Kerry Martin Sunnyside Sports Women Eddy 0:24:21.99
37 Kristi Cutter Sunnyside Sports Women Eddy 0:24:23.85
38 John DeSapio Team 10 Barrel Men 4/5 0:24:28.55
39 Karly Wade Women 4/5 0:24:32.01
40 Gavin Beer Junior 0:24:37.49
41 Curtis Brawner Men 4/5 0:24:44.67
42 Stephanie Uetrecht Fulcrum Properties/WebCyclery Women Eddy 0:25:14.76
43 Abby Bruning Women 4/5 0:25:23.02
44 Jimmie Porter Men Eddy 0:25:55.55
45 Susan Kolb Sunnyside Sports Women Eddy 0:26:03.06
46 Heather Simmons Sorella Forte p/b St Honoré Bakery Women 4/5 0:26:05.41
47 Bob Kuehn Men 4/5 0:26:09.32
48 Mark Seidenverg Men Eddy 0:26:33.40
49 Bob Harvard Men Eddy 0:26:33.79
50 Mike Albright Men 4/5 0:26:58.28
51 Steve Lucas Men 4/5 0:27:01.60
52 Fanny Hollingshead Women 4/5 0:27:14.05
53 Ronald Hollingshead Men 4/5 0:27:24.38
54 Robert Pressprich Men Eddy 0:27:56.74
55 Jay Palubeski Men Eddy 0:28:13.08
56 Jennifer Jordan Women Eddy 0:29:25.68
57 Lynda Palubeski Sunnyside Sports Women 4/5 0:29:48.87
58 Larry Hunter Men 4/5 0:30:04.99
59 Thom Meyers Men 4/5 0:31:08.82
60 Kyle Gray Team 10 Barrel Duathlon Men 0:39:09.24
61 Kevin Brown Duathlon Men 0:42:00.16
62 Michael Dennis Duathlon Men 0:42:14.30
63 Chad Sage Sunnyside Sports Duathlon Men 0:46:44.14
64 Scott Rowles Duathlon Men 0:47:17.53
65 William Barron Duathlon Men 0:50:19.40
66 Mark Douglas Duathlon Men 0:51:46.13
67 Carolyn Daubeny Deschutes Brewery Duathlon Women 0:53:00.38
68 Tim Beard Duathlon Men 0:53:43.84
69 Bill Anderson Duathlon Men 0:54:53.52
70 Rod Thompsom Duathlon Men 0:55:19.44
71 Mary Dallas Hutch's Bend Dental Duathlon Women 0:57:51.94
72 Toni Decker Duathlon Women 0:58:26.82
73 Jan Barron Duathlon Women 0:58:49.41
74 Dave Dallas Duathlon Men 1:00:04.34
75 Karen Kenlan Duathlon Women 1:00:12.69