Sorella Forte p/b St Honoré Bakery

Event Category Name
8 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 19+ Jamie Keiser
9 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women U45 Kimberly Sass
8 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women 45+ Julie Ann Smith-Simonsen
3 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women 45+ Rhonda Morin
6 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 19+ Jamie Keiser
12 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women U45 Kimberly Sass
2 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women 45+ Rhonda Morin
44 2017 OBRA Hillclimb Time Trial Championship - Presented by Sam Barlow Track & Field: Combined Combined Sherri Rohlf
71 2017 OBRA Hillclimb Time Trial Championship - Presented by Sam Barlow Track & Field: Combined Combined Aleson Macfarlane
4 2017 OBRA Hillclimb Time Trial Championship - Presented by Sam Barlow Track & Field Masters Women 50-59 Aleson Macfarlane
1 2017 OBRA Hillclimb Time Trial Championship - Presented by Sam Barlow Track & Field Masters Women 40-49 Sherri Rohlf
2 2017 OBRA Hillclimb Time Trial Championship - Presented by Sam Barlow Track & Field Masters Women 55-59 Aleson Macfarlane
DNS 2017 OBRA Hillclimb Time Trial Championship - Presented by Sam Barlow Track & Field Masters Women 45-49 Sherri Rohlf
10 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women U45 Kimberly Sass
68 Larch Mt. Hill Climb: Combined Combined Sherri Rohlf
2 Larch Mt. Hill Climb Masters Women 45-49 Sherri Rohlf
4 Worthy Brewing Crit Series Women 4/5 Heather Simmons
12 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women U45 Kimberly Sass
1 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women 45+ Rhonda Morin
12 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 19+ Jamie Keiser
12 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women U45 Kimberly Sass
3 Sagebrush Cycles TT and Duathlon Series Women 4/5 Heather Simmons
12 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 19+ Jamie Keiser
2 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women 45+ Rhonda Morin
37 Sagebrush Cycles TT and Duathlon Series: Combined Combined Heather Simmons
3 Sagebrush Cycles TT and Duathlon Series Women 4/5 Heather Simmons
13 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 19+ Jamie Keiser
39 Sagebrush Cycles TT and Duathlon Series: Combined Combined Heather Simmons
4 Sagebrush Cycles TT and Duathlon Series Women 4/5 Heather Simmons
19 Sisters Stampede Category 3 Novice Women 40+ Bonnie Rosenfeld
6 Sisters Stampede Category 3 Novice Women 40+ Anne Zoormajian
19 Sisters Stampede Category 3 Women 40+ Bonnie Rosenfeld
6 Sisters Stampede Category 3 Women 40+ Anne Zoormajian
47 Sagebrush Cycles TT and Duathlon Series: Combined Combined Heather Simmons
4 Sagebrush Cycles TT and Duathlon Series Women 4/5 Heather Simmons
46 Sagebrush Cycles TT and Duathlon Series: Combined Combined Heather Simmons
4 Sagebrush Cycles TT and Duathlon Series Women 4/5 Heather Simmons
99 OBRA TTT Championships: Combined Combined Ann Thomas
99 OBRA TTT Championships: Combined Combined Anne Zoormajian
99 OBRA TTT Championships: Combined Combined Linda Fanning
99 OBRA TTT Championships: Combined Combined Bonnie Rosenfeld
1 OBRA TTT Championships Women 200-239 Ann Thomas
1 OBRA TTT Championships Women 200-239 Anne Zoormajian
1 OBRA TTT Championships Women 200-239 Linda Fanning
1 OBRA TTT Championships Women 200-239 Bonnie Rosenfeld
2 Montinore Road Race Women 4/5 40+ Heather Simmons
139 Revenge Of The Disc: Combined Combined Sherri Rohlf
124 Revenge Of The Disc: Combined Combined Robin Yakhour
104 Revenge Of The Disc: Combined Combined Robin Yakhour
136 Revenge Of The Disc: Combined Combined Sherri Rohlf
123 Revenge Of The Disc: Combined Combined Jennifer Justus
5 Revenge Of The Disc Masters Women 50-59 Robin Yakhour
5 Revenge Of The Disc Masters Women 40-49 Sherri Rohlf
2 Revenge Of The Disc - 24.8 Miles: Revenge Of The Disc - Series Standings Masters Women 45-49 Sherri Rohlf
3 Revenge Of The Disc - 24.8 Miles: Revenge Of The Disc - Series Standings Masters Women 50-54 Robin Yakhour
2 Revenge Of The Disc Masters Women 45-49 Sherri Rohlf
5 Revenge Of The Disc Masters Women 50-54 Robin Yakhour
2 Revenge Of The Disc Eddy Women Jennifer Justus
7 Silverton Road Race Women 4/5 Heather Simmons
47 Revenge Of The Disc: Combined Combined Jenifer Justus
50 Revenge Of The Disc: Combined Combined Sherri Rohlf
45 Revenge Of The Disc: Combined Combined Robin Yakhour
2 Revenge Of The Disc Women Category 4/5 Jenifer Justus
2 Revenge Of The Disc Masters Women 45-49 Sherri Rohlf
3 Revenge Of The Disc Masters Women 50-54 Robin Yakhour
12 Revenge Of The Disc 13.1 Miles: Combined Combined Bonnie Rosenfeld
2 Revenge Of The Disc 13.8 Miles Masters Women 60-64 Bonnie Rosenfeld
12 Gorge Roubaix Women Category 4 Heather Simmons
6 Piece of Cake Road Race Women 3 Sarah Brown
8 Piece of Cake Road Race Women 4/5 Heather Simmons
142 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Combined Robin Yakhour
3 Jack Frost Time Trial Masters Women 50-59 Robin Yakhour