Sagebrush Cycles TT and Duathlon Series: Combined

Bend, OR
May 17, 2017

Part of the Sagebrush Cycles TT and Duathlon Series

Updated May 19, 2017 at 11:22 PM

Combined

Name Team Category Time
1 Dillon Caldwell Audi Men 1/2 17:41.6
2 Justin Guidroz Men 3 18:47.7
3 Kyle Wuepper Fulcrum Properties/WebCyclery Men 1/2 19:24.4
4 Anthony Broadman Evolution Racing Team/River City Bicycles Men 3 19:40.7
5 Scott Peterson Monster Media Racing p/b Cyclesoles Men 3 19:52.6
6 Thomas Hainisch Fulcrum Properties/WebCyclery Men Eddy 19:55.1
7 Paul Armstrong Men 3 20:03.0
8 Nick Gibb Men 3 20:03.6
9 Aaron Goodwin Fulcrum Properties/WebCyclery Men Eddy 20:27.9
10 Beth Ann Orton Women 1/2/3 20:33.9
11 Justin Lair Fulcrum Properties/WebCyclery Men 4/5 20:43.8
12 Ryder Uetrecht Junior 20:48.9
13 Toby Woods Men Eddy 20:49.8
14 Laura Coombs Women 4/5 20:54.7
15 Julie Cutts Monster Media Racing p/b Cyclesoles Women 1/2/3 20:56.3
16 Todd Berger Men 3 20:57.1
17 Nicole Pressprich Audi Women 1/2/3 21:09.7
18 Gavin Bowen Junior 21:21.1
19 Rob Angelo Men Eddy 21:42.5
20 David Nader Men 4/5 21:45.8
21 Bart Bowen Deschutes Brewery Men Eddy 21:54.9
22 John Chapman Men Eddy 21:56.0
23 Daniel Caldwell Audi Men 4/5 22:03.2
24 Mark Spencer Allegro Cyclery Men 4/5 22:12.6
25 Steve Kjobech Men 4/5 22:13.4
26 Ryan M Levering Women Eddy 22:15.6
27 Ian Brown Junior 22:34.7
28 Michael Brown Therapeutic Associates of Central Oregon Endurance Team Men 3 22:36.1
29 Jeff Boulet Hutch's Bend Dental Men Eddy 22:39.9
30 Dan Burris Men Eddy 22:56.0
31 Brandon Gallagher Murder of Crows Men Eddy 22:58.6
32 Doug Smith Fulcrum Properties/WebCyclery Men 1/2 23:07.8
33 Heather Clark Women Eddy 23:20.3
34 Gavin Beer Junior 23:25.2
35 Matt Snow Men Eddy 23:30.9
36 Curtis Brawner Men 4/5 23:31.2
37 Kristi Cutter Sunnyside Sports Women Eddy 23:42.8
38 Kerry Martin Sunnyside Sports Women Eddy 23:51.6
39 Abby Bruning Women 4/5 23:53.6
40 Mike Martin Men Eddy 23:56.8
41 Jacob Olander Junior 24:10.5
42 Stephanie Uetrecht Fulcrum Properties/WebCyclery Women Eddy 24:12.5
43 John DeSapio Team 10 Barrel Men 4/5 24:22.0
44 Michael Harris Sunnyside Sports Men 4/5 24:33.1
45 Karly Wade Women 4/5 24:38.4
46 Mark Boissevain Men Eddy 24:40.3
47 Heather Simmons Sorella Forte p/b St Honoré Bakery Women 4/5 25:03.8
48 Bob Kuehn Men 4/5 25:04.5
49 Mike Albright Men 4/5 25:06.4
50 Meg Anderson Women 4/5 25:30.3
51 Monte Hawkins Men 4/5 25:30.5
52 Jimmie Porter Men Eddy 25:39.5
53 Ronald Hollingshead Men 4/5 25:49.2
54 Zane Strait Junior 25:49.7
55 Tyler Rupe Men Eddy 25:50.3
56 Mark Seidenverg Men Eddy 26:05.0
57 Fanny Hollingshead Women 4/5 26:06.5
58 Susan Kolb Sunnyside Sports Women Eddy 26:08.7
59 Natasha Visnack Junior 26:18.1
60 Bob Harvard Men Eddy 26:40.7
61 Evan Lilly Junior 26:44.6
62 Robert Pressprich Men Eddy 27:49.7
63 Jay Palubeski Men Eddy 27:56.7
64 Robert Porter Junior 28:09.2
65 Nyall Trout Junior 28:34.7
66 Lynda Palubeski Sunnyside Sports Women 4/5 28:49.9
67 Jennifer Jordan Women Eddy 29:22.2
68 Cameron Zipper Junior 29:29.5
69 Larry Hunter Men 4/5 29:37.9
70 Thom Meyers Men 4/5 29:41.7
71 Calvin Nary Junior 34:24.7
72 John Craft Therapeutic Associates of Central Oregon Endurance Team Duathlon Men 40:19.7
73 Neve Gerard Junior 42:35.7
74 Kyla Lauderdale Junior 43:49.7
75 Scott Rowles Duathlon Men 45:34.9
76 Chad Sage Sunnyside Sports Duathlon Men 46:19.5
77 Carrie Carney Sunnyside Sports Duathlon Women 49:39.8
78 William Barron Duathlon Men 49:43.9
79 Bill Anderson Duathlon Men 51:54.9
80 Carolyn Daubeny Deschutes Brewery Duathlon Women 52:39.1
81 Renee Skjersaa Evolution Racing Team/River City Bicycles Duathlon Women 52:53.4
82 Mike Prochaska Duathlon Men 53:25.6
83 Rod Thompson Duathlon Men 56:55.0
84 Jan Barron Duathlon Women 57:44.7
85 Karen Kenlan Duathlon Women 57:49.6
86 Toni Decker Duathlon Women 57:56.0