Cameron Zipper

Event Category
10 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #2 Junior Men 13-14
13 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #2 Junior Men 3/4/5
4 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Category 3/4/5 Junior Men
4 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: OCTOBER 3RD Category 3/4/5 Junior Men
10 GPCM: Heiser Farm CX Junior Men 13-14
15 GPCM: Heiser Farm CX Junior Men 3/4/5
4 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Category 3/4/5 Junior Men
6 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Category 3/4/5 Junior Men
9 GPCM: Zaaldercross Junior Men 13-14
15 GPCM: Zaaldercross Junior Men 3/4/5
5 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Category 3/4/5 Junior Men
11 Corn Cross 1 Junior Men 13-14
37 Corn Cross 1 Junior Men 3/4/5
8 Sisters Stampede Category 3 Novice Junior Men 14-18
8 Sisters Stampede Category 3 Junior Men 14-18
68 Sagebrush Cycles TT and Duathlon Series: Combined Combined
11 Sagebrush Cycles TT and Duathlon Series Junior
6 30th Annual Mudslinger Category 3 Junior Men 14-18

68th — 2017 Overall BAR: 2017 Cyclocross BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Points
11 Corn Cross 1 Junior Men 13-14 5
9 GPCM: Zaaldercross Junior Men 13-14 7
15 GPCM: Zaaldercross Junior Men 3/4/5 1
10 GPCM: Heiser Farm CX Junior Men 13-14 6
15 GPCM: Heiser Farm CX Junior Men 3/4/5 1
10 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #2 Junior Men 13-14 6
13 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #2 Junior Men 3/4/5 3
29

23rd — 2017 Overall BAR: 2017 Time Trial BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Points
11 Sagebrush Cycles TT and Duathlon Series Junior 5
5

11th — 2017 Overall BAR: 2017 Age Graded BAR: Junior Men 13-14

Event Category Points
25 2017 Overall BAR Junior Men 783
783

25th — 2017 Overall BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Points
23 2017 Overall BAR: 2017 Time Trial BAR Junior Men 278
29 2017 Overall BAR: 2017 Mountain Bike BAR Junior Men 272
68 2017 Overall BAR: 2017 Cyclocross BAR Junior Men 233
783

29th — 2017 Overall BAR: 2017 Mountain Bike BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Points
6 30th Annual Mudslinger Category 3 Junior Men 14-18 10
8 Sisters Stampede Category 3 Junior Men 14-18 8
8 Sisters Stampede Category 3 Novice Junior Men 14-18 8
26

523rd — 2017 Ironman

Event Category Points
6 30th Annual Mudslinger Category 3 Junior Men 14-18 1
11 Sagebrush Cycles TT and Duathlon Series Junior 1
8 Sisters Stampede Category 3 Junior Men 14-18 1
8 Sisters Stampede Category 3 Novice Junior Men 14-18 1
37 Corn Cross 1 Junior Men 3/4/5 1
11 Corn Cross 1 Junior Men 13-14 1
5 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Category 3/4/5 Junior Men 1
15 GPCM: Zaaldercross Junior Men 3/4/5 1
9 GPCM: Zaaldercross Junior Men 13-14 1
6 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Category 3/4/5 Junior Men 1
4 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Category 3/4/5 Junior Men 1
15 GPCM: Heiser Farm CX Junior Men 3/4/5 1
10 GPCM: Heiser Farm CX Junior Men 13-14 1
4 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: OCTOBER 3RD Category 3/4/5 Junior Men 1
4 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Category 3/4/5 Junior Men 1
13 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #2 Junior Men 3/4/5 1
10 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #2 Junior Men 13-14 1
17

22nd — River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Series Overall: Junior Men 13-14

Event Category Points
10 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #2 Junior Men 13-14 9
9

24th — River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Series Overall: Junior Men 3/4/5

Event Category Points
13 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #2 Junior Men 3/4/5 6
6

8th — 2017 Oregon Junior Cyclocross Series: Junior Men 13-14 3/4/5

Event Category Points
11 Corn Cross 1 Junior Men 13-14 14
9 GPCM: Zaaldercross Junior Men 13-14 16
10 GPCM: Heiser Farm CX Junior Men 13-14 15
10 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #2 Junior Men 13-14 15
60

37th — GPCM: Series Overall: Junior Men 3/4/5

Event Category Points
15 GPCM: Zaaldercross Junior Men 3/4/5 16
15 GPCM: Heiser Farm CX Junior Men 3/4/5 16
32

14

Bend, OR

M

18163

8040

March 4, 2017

December 31, 2017