Oregon Bike Shop Racing Team

Event Name
62 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks James Jonke
48 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Neil Carpenter
14 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Sue Hanna
10 Portland Trophy Cup - Series Standings Emily Boscacci
14 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #2 Sue Hanna
16 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #1 Sue Hanna
10 Portland Trophy Cup - Series Standings Emily Boscacci
5 Portland Trophy Cup Emily Boscacci
4 Cross on the Mountain Sue Hanna
10 Portland Trophy Cup - Series Standings Emily Boscacci
3 Portland Trophy Cup Emily Boscacci
7 Battle at Barlow Sue Hanna
28 Battle at Barlow Neil Carpenter
43 GPCM: NINKROSSI Neil Carpenter
6 GPCM: Zaaldercross Sue Hanna
12 GPCM: Zaaldercross Cecily Norris
20 GPCM: Zaaldercross Jordan Norris
10 Portland Trophy Cup Emily Boscacci
13 Corn Cross 1 Jordan Norris
46 GPCM: Het Meer CX Neil Carpenter
7 Cascade Cream Puff 100 Mile Greg Brandelli
17 Portland Short Track Series Sue Hanna
25 Portland Short Track Series Jordan Norris
17 Portland Short Track Series Neil Carpenter
12 Portland Short Track Series James Jonke
15 Portland Short Track Series Cecily Norris
12 Portland Short Track Series Neil Carpenter
11 High Cascades 100 Jon Spindor
13 High Cascades 100 David Bisers
93 High Cascades 100 Greg Brandelli
8 Portland Short Track Series Sue Hanna
15 Portland Short Track Series Neil Carpenter
14 Mt. Tabor Series Steve Volz
13 Portland Short Track Series Neil Carpenter
18 Portland Short Track Series Greg Brandelli
15 Portland Short Track Series Neil Carpenter
5 Portland Short Track Series Kaitlyn Wolfe
2 Skibowl Classic XC Sue Hanna
2 Skibowl Classic XC Greg Brandelli
3 Portland Short Track Series Kaitlyn Wolfe
12 Portland Short Track Series Neil Carpenter
8 Portland Short Track Series James Jonke
10 Portland Short Track Series Sue Hanna
11 Portland Short Track Series Sue Hanna
17 Portland Short Track Series Neil Carpenter
14 Portland Short Track Series Steve Volz
7 Portland Short Track Series James Jonke
9 Portland Short Track Series Kaitlyn Wolfe
5 Sisters Stampede Sue Hanna
44 Sisters Stampede Neil Carpenter
19 Sisters Stampede James Dayton
21 Sisters Stampede Jordan Norris
2 Sisters Stampede Cecily Norris
5 Sisters Stampede Sue Hanna
44 Sisters Stampede Neil Carpenter
19 Sisters Stampede James Dayton
2 Sisters Stampede Cecily Norris
DNF Chainbreaker Mountain Bike Race Series: XC Race Greg Brandelli
2 Coast Hills Classic MTB Race Sue Hanna
4 Bear Springs Trap Sue Hanna
17 Bear Springs Trap Neil Carpenter
9 Bear Springs Trap Greg Brandelli
5 Bear Springs Trap Jonathan Spindor
3 30th Annual Mudslinger Sue Hanna
12 30th Annual Mudslinger Greg Brandelli
3 30th Annual Mudslinger Sue Hanna
12 30th Annual Mudslinger Greg Brandelli
16 Echo Red 2 Red XC MTB Race Neil Carpenter
19 Echo Red 2 Red XC MTB Race Greg Brandelli
5 Echo Red 2 Red XC MTB Race Sue Hanna