Oregon Bike Shop Racing Team

Event Name
15 Portland Short Track Series Logan Davis
18 Portland Short Track Series Sue Hanna
6 Portland Short Track Series Emily Boscacci
DNF Portland Short Track Series James Jonke
11 Portland Short Track Series Jon Penfold
9 Portland Short Track Series Kevin Wolfe
15 Portland Short Track Series Neil Carpenter
25 Portland Short Track Series James Jonke
16 Portland Short Track Series Alex Visser
11 Portland Short Track Series Juntu Oberg
9 Portland Short Track Series Greg Brandelli
3 Portland Short Track Series Emily Robey
3 Portland Short Track Series Kaitlyn Wolfe
5 Portland Short Track Series Greg Brandelli
12 Portland Short Track Series Sue Hanna
3 Portland Short Track Series Korrie McIntyre
16 Portland Short Track Series David Bisers
13 Portland Short Track Series James Jonke
4 Portland Short Track Series Kaitlyn Wolfe
1 Portland Short Track Series Emily Robey
4 Portland Short Track Series Emily Boscacci
30 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Emily Boscacci
11 Portland Short Track Series Sue Hanna
15 Portland Short Track Series James Jonke
11 Portland Short Track Series Jon Penfold
22 Portland Short Track Series David Bisers
5 Portland Short Track Series Emily Boscacci
9 Portland Short Track Series Jon Penfold
1 Portland Short Track Series Emily Robey
3 Portland Short Track Series Korrie McIntyre
3 Portland Short Track Series Kaitlyn Wolfe
11 Portland Short Track Series Emily Boscacci
12 Portland Short Track Series Sue Hanna
6 Portland Short Track Series Kaitlyn Wolfe
15 Portland Short Track Series Neil Carpenter
10 Portland Short Track Series James Jonke
2 Portland Short Track Series Emily Robey
1 Portland Short Track Series Korrie McIntyre
4 Mt. Tabor Series Emily Boscacci
20 Mt. Tabor Series Neil Carpenter
5 Six Hours of Mt. Hood Sue Hanna
10 Pickett's Charge Neil Carpenter
4 Pickett's Charge Sandra Krueger
15 Pickett's Charge Kevin Wolfe
1 Pickett's Charge Kaitlyn Wolfe
3 Six Hours of Mt. Hood Emily Boscacci
4 Mt. Tabor Series Emily Boscacci
10 Portland Short Track Series Sue Hanna
7 Portland Short Track Series Logan Davis
16 Portland Short Track Series James Jonke
8 Portland Short Track Series Kaitlyn Wolfe
9 Portland Short Track Series Linda Caporicci
5 Portland Short Track Series Emily Boscacci
1 Portland Short Track Series Korrie McIntyre
9 Portland Short Track Series Jon Penfold
DNF Portland Short Track Series Alex Visser
19 Portland Short Track Series Neil Carpenter
1 Portland Short Track Series Mark Emry
23 Portland Short Track Series David Bisers
11 Portland Short Track Series James Jonke
10 Portland Short Track Series Jon Penfold
30 Portland Short Track Series Steve Volz
3 Rainier Road Race- OBRA Championship RR Sue Hanna
3 PDX Devo Track Omnium - OBRA Junior State Champs Kaitlyn Wolfe
2 PDX Devo Track Omnium - OBRA Junior State Champs Kaitlyn Wolfe
3 Fast Twitch Friday Kaitlyn Wolfe
12 Mt. Tabor Series Emily Boscacci
14 Mt. Tabor Series Steve Volz
10 Portland Short Track Series Logan Davis
1 Portland Short Track Series Korrie McIntyre
7 Portland Short Track Series Kaitlyn Wolfe
3 Portland Short Track Series Emily Robey
11 Portland Short Track Series Sue Hanna
7 Portland Short Track Series Linda Caporicci
18 Portland Short Track Series Neil Carpenter
6 Portland Short Track Series Jon Penfold
21 Portland Short Track Series David Bisers
11 Portland Short Track Series Jon Penfold
8 Portland Short Track Series James Jonke
2 Portland Short Track Series Mark Emry
7 Portland Short Track Series James Jonke
1 Washougal XC at the MX - Race for the Future!: Wa. Student League Fundraiser Race MTB Kaitlyn Wolfe
13 Mt. Tabor Series Steve Volz
10 Mt. Tabor Series Emily Robey
13 Portland Short Track Series James Jonke
8 Portland Short Track Series Kaitlyn Wolfe
1 Portland Short Track Series Mark Emry
1 Portland Short Track Series Korrie McIntyre
15 Portland Short Track Series Jon Penfold
8 Portland Short Track Series Jon Penfold
18 Portland Short Track Series David Bisers
15 Portland Short Track Series Sue Hanna
6 ROTJ (Return on the Jedi) Kevin Wolfe
5 ROTJ (Return on the Jedi) Zachary Wolfe
1 ROTJ (Return on the Jedi) Kaitlyn Wolfe
7 Mt Tabor Series Steve Volz
4 Portland Short Track Series Emily Boscacci
11 Portland Short Track Series Sue Hanna
25 Portland Short Track Series Neil Carpenter
6 Portland Short Track Series Mark Emry
33 Portland Short Track Series Jon Penfold
18 Portland Short Track Series David Bisers
15 Portland Short Track Series James Jonke
7 Portland Short Track Series Logan Davis
4 Portland Short Track Series Kaitlyn Wolfe
12 Monday PIR: May Series Standings Emily Boscacci
3 Sister's Stampede XC Sue Hanna
25 Sister's Stampede XC Alex Visser
7 Sister's Stampede XC David Bisers
21 Sister's Stampede XC Sandra Krueger
43 Sister's Stampede XC Kevin Wolfe
2 Sister's Stampede XC Logan Davis
3 Sister's Stampede XC Kaitlyn Wolfe
38 Sister's Stampede XC Zachary Wolfe
10 Monday PIR: Series Standings Emily Boscacci
5 Monday PIR: Series Standings Emily Boscacci
4 Sun Forest Construction Chainbreaker Kevin Wolfe
2 Sun Forest Construction Chainbreaker Kaitlyn Wolfe
9 Sun Forest Construction Chainbreaker Sandra Krueger
6 Sun Forest Construction Chainbreaker David Bisers
13 Sun Forest Construction Chainbreaker Neil Carpenter
4 Sun Forest Construction Chainbreaker Sue Hanna
4 Monday PIR Special Try Bike Racing Day Emily Boscacci
3 Coast Hills Classic Logan Davis
1 Coast Hills Classic Sue Hanna
4 Coast Hills Classic Neil Carpenter
8 Coast Hills Classic Sandra Krueger
1 Montinore Road Race pb Team Oregon Emily Boscacci
8 Bear Springs - XC Neil Carpenter
7 Bear Springs - XC Emily Boscacci
14 Bear Springs - XC Jon Spindor
9 Bear Springs - XC James Jonke
5 Bear Springs - XC David Bisers
3 Bear Springs - XC Sandra Krueger
7 Bear Springs - XC Kevin Wolfe
2 Bear Springs - XC Logan Davis
2 Bear Springs - XC Korrie McIntyre
1 Bear Springs - XC Kaitlyn Wolfe
1 Bear Springs - XC Sue Hanna
9 Mudslinger Jonathan Spindor
5 Mudslinger James Jonke
3 Mudslinger Sue Hanna
5 Mudslinger Neil Carpenter
4 Mudslinger Sandra Krueger
6 Mudslinger Logan Davis
9 King's Valley Road Race presented by Hop Valley Brewing Co. Emily Boscacci
16 Gorge Roubaix Emily Boscacci
2 Cherry Pie Sue Hanna
4 Cherry Pie Emily Boscacci
17 Dirty Circles 2 Sue Hanna
6 Dirty Circles 1 Emily Boscacci
9 Dirty Circles Emily Boscacci
25 Dirty Circles Sue Hanna
5 Echo Red to Red XC Sue Hanna
12 Echo Red to Red XC James Jonke
9 Echo Red to Red XC Logan Davis
9 Echo Red to Red XC David Bisers
1 Jack Frost TT Emily Boscacci
196 Jack Frost TT: Combined Emily Boscacci