Oregon Bike Shop Racing Team

Event Name
5 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Jon Penfold
8 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Logan Davis
38 Hood River Double Cross Blaine Krueger
10 Hood River Double Cross Jon Penfold
22 Hood River Double Cross David Luoma
9 Hood River Double Cross Sandra Krueger
3 Hood River Double Cross Sue Hanna
13 GPRT: Hood River Double Cross Alex Visser
5 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Emily Boscacci
10 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Logan Davis
3 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Jon Penfold
4 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Emily Boscacci
3 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Jon Penfold
7 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Logan Davis
12 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Alex Visser
1 Fazio Farms Sue Hanna
4 GPRT: Het Meer Emily Boscacci
35 GPRT: Het Meer Neil Carpenter
11 GPRT: Het Meer Alex Visser
7 GPRT: Het Meer Jon Penfold
6 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Jon Penfold
27 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Stephan Roberts
35 GPRT: DDCX 1 Neil Carpenter
12 GPRT: DDCX 1 Jon Penfold
9 GPRT: DDCX 1 Alex Visser
33 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Blaine Krueger
13 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Alex Visser
3 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Sue Hanna
10 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Sandra Krueger
5 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit James Jonke
5 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Alex Visser
5 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit James Jonke
4 OBRA Criterium Championships Emily Boscacci
2 OBRA Criterium Championships Sue Hanna
5 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Craig Ruby
6 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: July Series Standings Jon Penfold
3 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: July Series Standings
27 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: July Series Standings David Bisers
16 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: July Series Standings James Jonke
7 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: July Series Standings Jon Penfold
14 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: July Series Standings Emily Boscacci
13 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: July Series Standings Sue Hanna
42 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: July Series Standings Logan Davis
26 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: July Series Standings Riley Johnson
10 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: July Series Standings Nita Galambos
4 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: July Series Standings Jillian Noe
2 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: July Series Standings Linda Caporicci
9 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: July Series Standings Juntu Oberg
14 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: July Series Standings Alex Visser
31 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: July Series Standings Neil Carpenter
3 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: July Series Standings Mark Emry
2 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: July Series Standings Craig Ruby
43 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Brian Johnson
DNF Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Riley Johnson
17 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Juntu Oberg
17 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Sue Hanna
8 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Emily Boscacci
5 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Jon Penfold
31 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Logan Davis
38 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Neil Carpenter
28 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Neil Carpenter
1 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Mark Emry
15 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC David Bisers
13 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC James Jonke
4 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Jon Penfold
9 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Alex Visser
17 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Nita Galambos
9 Vancouver Criterium Sue Hanna
7 Gresham Criterium Sue Hanna
8 Gresham Criterium Emily Boscacci
4 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Craig Ruby
1 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Jillian Noe
6 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Juntu Oberg
1 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Linda Caporicci
21 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Logan Davis
17 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Neil Carpenter
4 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Mark Emry
11 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Sue Hanna
10 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Emily Boscacci
5 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Jon Penfold
11 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC James Jonke
6 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Jon Penfold
10 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Alex Visser
33 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Brian Johnson
7 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Nita Galambos
17 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Riley Johnson
10 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Nita Galambos
DNF Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Riley Johnson
1 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Linda Caporicci
13 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Juntu Oberg
13 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Sue Hanna
10 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Jon Penfold
25 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Neil Carpenter
4 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Mark Emry
21 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC David Bisers
18 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC James Jonke
9 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Jon Penfold
38 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Brian Johnson
5 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Craig Ruby
10 Alpenrose Thursday Series Julian Deiss
18 Mt. Tabor Series David Bisers
12 Mt. Tabor Series Jon Penfold
4 Mt. Tabor Series Jon Penfold
17 Mt. Tabor Series Neil Carpenter
34 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Brian Johnson
2 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Craig Ruby
11 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC James Jonke
22 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Jon Penfold
28 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Logan Davis
23 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Neil Carpenter
25 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC David Bisers
5 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Jon Penfold
15 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Nita Galambos
1 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Jillian Noe
1 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Linda Caporicci
10 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Juntu Oberg
12 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Sue Hanna
3 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Mark Emry
16 Alpenrose Thursday Series Julian Deiss
7 Mt. Tabor Series Emily Boscacci
3 Mt. Tabor Series Jon Penfold
6 Mt. Tabor Series Jon Penfold
3 Six Hours of Mt. Hood MTB XC James Jonke
9 Six Hours of Mt. Hood MTB XC Linda Caporicci
11 Pickett's Charge MTB XC Neil Carpenter
5 Baker City Cycling Classic Emily Boscacci
17 Six Hours of Mt. Hood MTB XC Mark Emry
2 Baker City Cycling Classic: BCCC Time Trial: Tour d'Town Criterium Emily Boscacci
4 Baker City Cycling Classic: BCCC Time Trial Emily Boscacci
3 Baker City Cycling Classic: The Catherine Creek Road Race Emily Boscacci
3 Baker City Cycling Classic: The Catherine Creek Road Race: GC after stage 1 Emily Boscacci
4 Baker City Cycling Classic Emily Boscacci
8 Mt. Tabor Series Jon Penfold
5 Mt. Tabor Series Jon Penfold
13 Mt. Tabor Series David Bisers
15 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Jon Penfold
19 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: June Series Standings James Jonke
1 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: June Series Standings Craig Ruby
6 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: June Series Standings Mark Emry
42 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: June Series Standings Neil Carpenter
6 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: June Series Standings Julien Jaborska
15 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: June Series Standings Alex Visser
11 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: June Series Standings Juntu Oberg
1 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: June Series Standings Linda Caporicci
4 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: June Series Standings Jillian Noe
11 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: June Series Standings Nita Galambos
32 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: June Series Standings Riley Johnson
46 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: June Series Standings Logan Davis
11 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: June Series Standings Jillian Noe
35 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: June Series Standings Sandra Krueger
7 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: June Series Standings Emily Boscacci
16 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: June Series Standings Sue Hanna
9 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: June Series Standings Jon Penfold
10 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: June Series Standings James Jonke
2 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Craig Ruby
4 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: June Series Standings
18 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Riley Johnson
1 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Linda Caporicci
8 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Nita Galambos
11 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Juntu Oberg
13 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Sue Hanna
5 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Emily Boscacci
6 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Jon Penfold
21 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Logan Davis
31 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Neil Carpenter
8 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Mark Emry
7 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: June Series Standings Jon Penfold
11 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC James Jonke
11 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Alex Visser
5 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Julien Jaborska
40 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Brian Johnson
28 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: June Series Standings David Bisers
4 Laurelhurst Dentistry (Rainier) Road Race- Women's OBRA Championship RR Sue Hanna
2 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Jon Penfold
1 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Emily Boscacci
1 Mt. Tabor Series Jon Penfold
5 Mt. Tabor Series Emily Boscacci
10 Mt. Tabor Series Jon Penfold
32 Mt. Tabor Series Neil Carpenter
1 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Linda Caporicci
9 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Emily Boscacci
3 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Jon Penfold
10 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Nita Galambos
1 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Jillian Noe
14 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Sue Hanna
6 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Juntu Oberg
7 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Mark Emry
37 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Brian Johnson
6 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Jon Penfold
8 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Alex Visser
2 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Julien Jaborska
16 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC David Bisers
8 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC James Jonke
3 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Craig Ruby
8 Mt. Tabor Series Jon Penfold
6 Mt. Tabor Series Emily Boscacci
5 Mt. Tabor Series Jon Penfold
5 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Emily Boscacci
3 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Mark Emry
21 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC David Bisers
13 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC James Jonke
12 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Jon Penfold
13 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Alex Visser
6 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Julien Jaborska
40 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Brian Johnson
1 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Jillian Noe
2 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Linda Caporicci
14 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Jon Penfold
14 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Nita Galambos
4 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Craig Ruby
6 Alsea Falls MTB XC Alex Visser
2 Alsea Falls MTB XC Sue Hanna
7 Alsea Falls MTB XC Neil Carpenter
10 Mt. Tabor Series Emily Boscacci
11 Mt. Tabor Series Jon Penfold
5 Mt. Tabor Series Jon Penfold
1 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Jillian Noe
DNF Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Jon Penfold
34 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Blaine Krueger
16 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC James Jonke
DNF Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Brian Johnson
3 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Craig Ruby
19 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Sandra Krueger
9 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Mark Emry
24 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Neil Carpenter
1 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Linda Caporicci
13 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Juntu Oberg
15 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Sue Hanna
8 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Emily Boscacci
15 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC James Jonke
DNF Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Jon Penfold
8 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Nita Galambos
1 Hammer Velo Criterium Sue Hanna
18 Sister's Stampede MTB XC Loraine Blake
5 Sister's Stampede MTB XC Sue Hanna
9 Sister's Stampede MTB XC Logan Davis
2 Sister's Stampede MTB XC Alex Visser
5 Sister's Stampede MTB XC Neil Carpenter
14 Sister's Stampede MTB XC Craig Ruby
7 Kruger's Kermesse CX Farm Crit & Bike Relay Sandra Krueger
21 Kruger's Kermesse CX Farm Crit & Bike Relay Blaine Krueger
12 Kruger's Kermesse CX Farm Crit & Bike Relay James Jonke
9 Kruger's Kermesse CX Farm Crit & Bike Relay Blaine Krueger
9 Kruger's Kermesse CX Farm Crit & Bike Relay James Jonke
4 Washougal XC at the MX - Race for the Future!: Wa. Student League Fundraiser Race MTB Neil Carpenter
14 Washougal XC at the MX - Race for the Future!: Wa. Student League Fundraiser Race MTB Brian Johnson
1 Washougal XC at the MX - Race for the Future!: Wa. Student League Fundraiser Race MTB Alex Visser
3 Spring Thaw Mountain Bike Festival: XC Sue Hanna
1 Washougal XC at the MX - Race for the Future!: Wa. Student League Fundraiser Race MTB David Bisers
10 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2: Series Standings after race 2 Jon Penfold
5 WebCyclery Chainbreaker presented by Bend Endurance Academy Linda Caporicci
6 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Jon Penfold
20 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2: Series Standings after race 2 Sue Hanna
3 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2: Series Standings after race 2 Emily Boscacci
15 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Sue Hanna
1 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Emily Boscacci
7 WebCyclery Chainbreaker presented by Bend Endurance Academy Mark Emry
7 Coast Hills Classic MTB XC Mark Holden
8 Coast Hills Classic MTB XC Blaine Krueger
5 Coast Hills Classic MTB XC Jon Penfold
6 Coast Hills Classic MTB XC Sandra Krueger
4 Coast Hills Classic MTB XC Alex Visser
1 Coast Hills Classic MTB XC Sue Hanna
1 Coast Hills Classic MTB XC Emily Boscacci
14 Banana Belt Series Jon Penfold
24 Banana Belt Series Sue Hanna
7 Banana Belt Series Emily Boscacci
9 Coast Hills Classic MTB XC Brian Johnson
1 Bear Springs: MTB XC Alex Visser
4 Bear Springs: MTB XC Logan Davis
5 Bear Springs: MTB XC James Roberts
4 Bear Springs: MTB XC Jon Penfold
1 Bear Springs: MTB XC Sue Hanna
2 Bear Springs: MTB XC Mark Emry
DNS Bear Springs: MTB XC Neil Carpenter
2 Bear Springs: MTB XC Emily Boscacci
2 Bear Springs: MTB STXC Emily Boscacci
2 Bear Springs: MTB STXC Alex Visser
3 Bear Springs: MTB STXC Logan Davis
2 Bear Springs: MTB STXC Sue Hanna
3 Rose Garden Circuit Race Amanada Thomas
12 Rose Garden Circuit Race David Bisers
4 Rose Garden Circuit Race Jon Penfold
2 Rose Garden Circuit Race Neil Carpenter
1 Rose Garden Circuit Race Emily Boscacci
3 Gorge Short Track Shoot-Out: Morning Sue Hanna
1 Gorge Short Track Shoot-Out: Afternoon Jon Penfold
3 Gorge Short Track Shoot-Out: Afternoon Sue Hanna
3 Gorge Short Track Shoot-Out: Afternoon Neil Carpenter
2 Gorge Short Track Shoot-Out: Afternoon Alex Visser
4 Gorge Short Track Shoot-Out: Morning Brian Johnson
3 Gorge Short Track Shoot-Out: Morning Jon Penfold
4 Gorge Short Track Shoot-Out: Afternoon Brian Johnson
5 Gorge Short Track Shoot-Out: Morning Neil Carpenter
4 Gorge Short Track Shoot-Out: Morning Alex Visser
3 Rose Garden Circuit Race Amanada Thomas
1 Rose Garden Circuit Race Emily Boscacci
2 Rose Garden Circuit Race Neil Carpenter
4 Rose Garden Circuit Race Jon Penfold
5 Kings Valley Road Race Sue Hanna
1 Kings Valley Road Race Emily Boscacci
23 Rose Garden Circuit Race David Bisers
25 Rose Garden Circuit Race Mark Holden
11 Rose Garden Circuit Race Jon Penfold
1 Rose Garden Circuit Race Emily Boscacci
10 Mudslinger: MTB XC Mark Holden
12 Mudslinger: MTB XC James Jonke
13 Mudslinger: MTB XC David Bisers
3 Mudslinger: MTB XC Sue Hanna
2 Mudslinger: MTB XC Emily Boscacci
12 Mudslinger: MTB XC Neil Carpenter
DNF Mudslinger: MTB XC Juntu Oberg
14 Mudslinger: MTB XC Jon Spinder
8 Mudslinger: MTB XC Jillian Noe
9 Mudslinger: MTB XC Logan Davis
8 Mudslinger: MTB XC Alex Visser
10 Mudslinger: MTB XC Sandra Krueger
1 Rose Garden Circuit Race Emily Boscacci
8 Rose Garden Circuit Race Jon Penfold
12 Gorge Roubaix Sue Hanna
1 Gorge Roubaix Emily Boscacci
14 Gorge Roubaix Sue Hanna
7 Gorge Roubaix Emily Boscacci
12 Echo Red to Red MTB XC Logan Davis
2 Echo Red to Red MTB XC Sue Hanna
2 Echo Red to Red MTB XC Emily Boscacci
7 Echo Red to Red MTB XC Jillian Noe
10 Echo Red to Red MTB XC Alex Visser
13 Echo Red to Red MTB XC Steve Volz
9 Echo Red to Red MTB XC Neil Carpenter
4 Echo Red to Red MTB XC Mark Emry
16 Echo Red to Red MTB XC Mark Holden
14 Echo Red to Red MTB XC David Bisers
10 Echo Red to Red MTB XC Jon Penfold