Oregon Bike Shop Racing Team

Event Category Name
12 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 50-59 Neil Carpenter
18 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men U40 Greg Brandelli
15 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 50-59 Neil Carpenter
5 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women U45 Kaitlyn Wolfe
2 Skibowl Classic XC Category 2 Women 50+ Sue Hanna
2 Skibowl Classic XC Category 2 Men 19-39 Greg Brandelli
3 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women U45 Kaitlyn Wolfe
12 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 50-59 Neil Carpenter
8 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 50-59 James Jonke
10 Portland Short Track Series Elite/Category 1 Women Sue Hanna
11 Portland Short Track Series Elite/Category 1 Women Sue Hanna
17 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 50-59 Neil Carpenter
14 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 50-59 Steve Volz
7 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 50-59 James Jonke
9 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women U45 Kaitlyn Wolfe
5 Sisters Stampede Category 2 Sport Women 50+ Sue Hanna
44 Sisters Stampede Category 2 Sport Men 50-59 Neil Carpenter
19 Sisters Stampede Category 2 Sport Men 19-39 James Dayton
21 Sisters Stampede Singlespeed Jordan Norris
2 Sisters Stampede Cata 3 Novice Women 19-39 Cecily Norris
5 Sisters Stampede Category 2 Women 50+ Sue Hanna
44 Sisters Stampede Category 2 Men 50-59 Neil Carpenter
19 Sisters Stampede Category 2 Men 19-39 James Dayton
2 Sisters Stampede Category 3 Women 19-39 Cecily Norris
DNF Chainbreaker Mountain Bike Race Series: XC Race Category 2 Men 19-39 Greg Brandelli
2 Coast Hills Classic MTB Race Category 2 Sport Women 50+ Sue Hanna
4 Bear Springs Trap Sport Women 50+ Sue Hanna
17 Bear Springs Trap Sport Men 50-59 Neil Carpenter
9 Bear Springs Trap Sport Men 19-39 Greg Brandelli
5 Bear Springs Trap Expert Men 19-44 Jonathan Spindor
3 30th Annual Mudslinger Category 2 Sport Women 50+ Sue Hanna
12 30th Annual Mudslinger Category 2 Sport Men 19-39 Greg Brandelli
3 30th Annual Mudslinger Category 2 Women 50+ Sue Hanna
12 30th Annual Mudslinger Category 2 Men 19-39 Greg Brandelli
16 Echo Red 2 Red XC MTB Race Category 2 Men 50-59 Neil Carpenter
19 Echo Red 2 Red XC MTB Race Category 2 Men 19-39 Greg Brandelli
5 Echo Red 2 Red XC MTB Race Category 1 Women 45+ Sue Hanna