Oregon Bike Shop Racing Team

Event Category Name
26 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed Jordan Norris
12 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 50-59 James Jonke
13 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 50+ Kevin Wolfe
5 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 10-13 Zach Wolfe
17 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women U45 Kaitlyn Wolfe
6 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women 45+ Sue Hanna
3 OBRA Mountain Bike Championship at Alsea Falls: Age Category 50-59 Women Sue Hanna
7 OBRA Mountain Bike Championship at Alsea Falls Category 2 Women Xc Sue Hanna
23 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed Jon Penfold
6 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women 45+ Sue Hanna
22 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed Jon Penfold
DNF Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 50-59 Neil Carpenter
13 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 50-59 James Jonke
2 Six Hours of Mt Hood Two-Person 80+ Jon Spindor
5 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women 45+ Sue Hanna
14 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 50-59 Neil Carpenter
10 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 50-59 James Jonke
1 Skibowl Classic XC MTB Short Course: Women 50+ Sue Hanna
16 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women U45 Kaitlyn Wolfe
6 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women 45+ Sue Hanna
15 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed Jon Penfold
18 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 50-59 Neil Carpenter
7 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 50-59 James Jonke
29 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed Jon Penfold
11 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 50-59 James Jonke
DNF Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women 45+ Sue Hanna
23 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed Jon Penfold
21 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 50-59 Neil Carpenter
17 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 50-59 James Jonke
4 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women 45+ Sue Hanna
7 Oregon Off-Road Series: Sisters Stampede MTB Category 2 Sport Women 50+ Sue Hanna
13 Oregon Off-Road Series: Sisters Stampede MTB Category 3 Novice Women 40-49 Sandra Krueger
18 Oregon Off-Road Series: Sisters Stampede MTB Category 3 Novice Men 40-49 Blaine Krueger
DNF Oregon Off-Road Series: The Chainbreaker XC MTB Category 2 (Sport) Women 50+ Sue Hanna
2 Oregon Off-Road Series: Bear Spring Trap MTB Category 2 (Sport) Women 50+ Sue Hanna
1 Oregon Off-Road Series: Coast Hills Classic Mountain Bike Race Category 2(Sport) Women 50+ Sue Hanna
20 Oregon Off-Road Series: Coast Hills Classic Mountain Bike Race Category 2 (Sport) Men 50-59 Neil Carpenter
2 Oregon Off-Road Series: Mudslinger XC MTB Category 2 Sport Women 50+ Sue Hanna
11 Oregon Off-Road Series: Mudslinger XC MTB Category 2 Sport Men 50-59 Neil Carpenter
5 Oregon Off-Road Series: Echo Red 2 Red XT MTB Race Category 2 (Novice) Women 50+ Sue Hanna