Oregon Bike Shop Racing Team

Event Category Name
6 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Singlespeed Jonathan Penfold
5 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters Women 45+ Sue Hanna
21 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Winter Cross Junior Men Riley Johnson
DNF Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Winter Cross Master 35+ B Brian Johnson
16 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Winter Cross Category C Alex Visser
14 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Women C Nita Galambos
39 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Singlespeed David Bisers
25 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Women C Sandra Krueger
DNF Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Singlespeed Craig Ruby
11 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Masters Women 45+ Loraine Blake
5 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Masters Women 45+ Sue Hanna
26 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Beginner Women Kate Northington
40 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Junior Men Riley Johnson
59 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Masters 35+ B Neil Carpenter
58 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Masters 35+ B Blaine Krueger
56 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Masters 35+ B Brian Johnson
40 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Category C Alex Visser
33 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Master 50+ Steve Volz
12 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Women A Emily Boscacci
47 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Category A David Sterry
86 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 35+ B Brian Johnson
85 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 35+ B Blaine Krueger
76 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 35+ B Neil Carpenter
42 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 35+ B Mark Emry
29 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Women A Jillian Noe
24 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Category B Mark Holden
51 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Singlespeed Brian Johnson
46 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Singlespeed Neil Carpenter
38 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Singlespeed David Bisers
10 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Singlespeed Jonathan Penfold
11 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Masters Women 45+ Sue Hanna
60 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Junior Men Riley Johnson
85 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Masters 35+ B Brian Johnson
91 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Masters 35+ B Blaine Krueger
83 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Masters 35+ B Neil Carpenter
49 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Masters 35+ B Mark Emry
46 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Master 50+ Steve Volz
23 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Women A Emily Boscacci
48 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Category A Julian Deiss
47 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Category A David Sterry
79 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Singlespeed Brian Johnson
51 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Singlespeed Craig Ruby
46 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Singlespeed David Bisers
8 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Singlespeed Jonathan Penfold
41 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Women C Sandra Krueger
30 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Women C Nita Galambos
1 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Women B Jillian Noe
12 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Masters Women 45+ Sue Hanna
8 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Masters Women 45+ Linda Caporicci
60 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Junior Men Riley Johnson
3 OBRA CX Championships: GPET: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Singlespeed Jonathan Penfold
46 OBRA CX Championships: GPET: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Masters 35+ B Neil Carpenter
28 OBRA CX Championships: GPET: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Masters 35+ B Mark Emry
16 OBRA CX Championships: GPET: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Women C Sandra Krueger
15 OBRA CX Championships: GPET: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Women A Emily Boscacci
6 OBRA CX Championships: GPET: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Masters Women 45+ Sue Hanna
4 OBRA CX Championships: GPET: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Masters Women 45+ Linda Caporicci
49 OBRA CX Championships: GPET: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Masters 35+ B Blaine Krueger
24 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Singlespeed Jonathan Penfold
50 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Category A David Sterry
79 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Singlespeed Brian Johnson
55 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Singlespeed Craig Ruby
42 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Singlespeed David Bisers
30 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Women A Emily Boscacci
31 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Category B Mark Holden
109 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Masters 35+ B Blaine Krueger
108 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Masters 35+ B Will Cortez
12 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Masters Women 45+ Sue Hanna
104 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Masters 35+ B Neil Carpenter
34 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Master 50+ Steve Volz
42 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Women C Sandra Krueger
27 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Women C Nita Galambos
11 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Women B Jillian Noe
105 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Masters 35+ B Brian Johnson
8 Sandy/Boring Corn Cross Women C Nita Galambos
2 Sandy/Boring Corn Cross Masters Women 45+ Linda Caporicci
25 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Women C Nita Galambos
29 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Category B Mark Holden
13 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Women A Emily Boscacci
12 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Singlespeed Jonathan Penfold
22 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Singlespeed David Bisers
36 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Women C Sandra Krueger
28 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Singlespeed Craig Ruby
DNF Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Women B Jillian Noe
18 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters Women 45+ Sue Hanna
11 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters Women 45+ Linda Caporicci
82 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ B Brian Johnson
77 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ B Blaine Krueger
71 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ B Neil Carpenter
30 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ B Mark Emry
57 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Junior Men Riley Johnson
DNF Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Singlespeed James Jonke
32 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Women C Nita Galambos
16 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters Women 45+ Sue Hanna
18 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters Women 45+ Linda Caporicci
45 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Women C Sandra Krueger
DNF Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Women B Jillian Noe
57 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Singlespeed Brian Johnson
34 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Singlespeed David Bisers
33 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Singlespeed Craig Ruby
5 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Singlespeed Jonathan Penfold
39 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Category B Mark Holden
DNF Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: David Douglas CX #2 Category A Julian Deiss
15 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Junior Men 10-12 Riley Johnson
106 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ B Blaine Krueger
105 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ B Neil Carpenter
96 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ B Brian Johnson
90 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ B Mark Emry
17 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Women A Emily Boscacci
DNF Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ A Craig Ruby
16 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: David Douglas CX #2 Masters 50+ Steve Volz
17 Blind Date at the Dairy: October Standings Women A Emily Boscacci
19 Blind Date at the Dairy: October Standings Men B Mark Holden
10 Blind Date at the Dairy: October Standings Men A Julian Deiss
19 Blind Date at the Dairy: September Standings Men A Julian Deiss
53 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Category A Julian Deiss
30 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Women A Emily Boscacci
DNF Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Singlespeed David Bisers
88 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Singlespeed Brian Johnson
7 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Singlespeed Jonathan Penfold
26 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Category B Mark Holden
55 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Women C Sandra Krueger
23 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Women C Nita Galambos
4 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Women B Jillian Noe
15 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Masters Women 45+ Sue Hanna
10 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Masters Women 45+ Linda Caporicci
85 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Masters 35+ B Mark Emry
108 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Masters 35+ B Brian Johnson
107 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Masters 35+ B Blaine Krueger
104 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Masters 35+ B Neil Carpenter
80 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Junior Men Riley Johnson
8 Cross-Word CX Challenge Singlespeed Jonathan Penfold
18 Blind Date at the Dairy Men A Julian Deiss
10 Blind Date at the Dairy Women A Emily Boscacci
33 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men B 35+ Blaine Krueger
21 Blind Date at the Dairy Women C Sandra Krueger
18 Blind Date at the Dairy Women B Sue Hanna
6 Cross Crusade: Rainier Singlespeed Jonathan Penfold
86 Cross Crusade: Rainier Masters 35+ B Brian Johnson
81 Cross Crusade: Rainier Masters 35+ B Neil Carpenter
76 Cross Crusade: Rainier Masters 35+ B Mark Emry
53 Cross Crusade: Rainier Junior Men Riley Johnson
74 Cross Crusade: Rainier Masters 35+ A Craig Ruby
35 Cross Crusade: Rainier Category B Mark Holden
36 Cross Crusade: Rainier Women A Emily Boscacci
32 Cross Crusade: Rainier Women C Nita Galambos
11 Cross Crusade: Rainier Women B Jillian Noe
10 Cross Crusade: Rainier Masters Women 45+ Sue Hanna
6 Cross Crusade: Rainier Masters Women 45+ Linda Caporicci
42 Cross Crusade: Rainier Women C Juntu Oberg
7 Blind Date at the Dairy Men A Julian Deiss
42 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Women C Juntu Oberg
43 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Women C Sandra Krueger
51 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Category A Jonathan Penfold
32 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Women C Nita Galambos
3 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Women B Jillian Noe
2 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Women B Emily Boscacci
13 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Masters Women 45+ Sue Hanna
36 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Beginner Women Kate Northington
121 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Masters 35+ B Blaine Krueger
76 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Masters 35+ A Craig Ruby
115 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Masters 35+ B Brian Johnson
64 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Masters 35+ B Mark Emry
69 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Junior Men Riley Johnson
48 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Singlespeed David Bisers
23 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Singlespeed Jonathan Penfold
50 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Category B Mark Holden
120 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Masters 35+ B Neil Carpenter
8 Blind Date at the Dairy Men B Mark Holden
26 Twilight Cyclocross Series - September Series Totals Men C Blaine Krueger
2 Battle At Barlow Women B Emily Boscacci
9 Battle At Barlow Singlespeed Jonathan Penfold
14 Battle At Barlow Women C Sandra Krueger
3 Battle At Barlow Women C Jillian Noe
15 Battle At Barlow Singlespeed David Bisers
6 Battle At Barlow Masters Women 45+ Sue Hanna
5 Battle At Barlow Masters Women 45+ Linda Caporicci
26 Battle At Barlow Category A Jonathan Penfold
55 Battle At Barlow Masters 35+ C Neil Carpenter
51 Battle At Barlow Masters 35+ B Blaine Krueger
50 Battle At Barlow Masters 35+ B Brian Johnson
31 Battle At Barlow Masters 35+ B Mark Emry
33 Battle At Barlow Masters 35+ A James Jonke
27 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Ninkrossi Master 50+ Steve Volz
9 Fazio Farms Master 50+ Steve Volz
2 Fazio Farms Masters Women 45+ Sue Hanna
24 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Zaandercross Category A Jonathan Penfold
13 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Zaandercross Clydesdale Bob Libby
17 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Zaandercross Singlespeed James Jonke
23 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Zaandercross Singlespeed David Bisers
25 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Zaandercross Category C Forest Wilson
9 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Zaandercross Singlespeed Jonathan Penfold
DNF Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Zaandercross Masters 35+ A James Jonke
40 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Zaandercross Master 35+ B Neil Carpenter
26 Blind Date at the Dairy Women C Sandra Krueger
14 Blind Date at the Dairy Men A Julian Deiss
1 Hood River Double Cross Women B Emily Boscacci
1 Hood River Double Cross Women C Jillian Noe
31 Hood River Double Cross Master 35+ B Blaine Krueger
27 Hood River Double Cross Masters 35+ A James Jonke
22 Hood River Double Cross Category A Jonathan Penfold
28 Hood River Double Cross Category A David Bisers
6 Hood River Double Cross Category B Mark Holden
18 Hood River Double Cross Singlespeed James Johnke
19 Hood River Double Cross Singlespeed David Bisers
2 Hood River Double Cross Masters Women 45+ Sue Hanna
14 Hood River Double Cross Women C Sandra Krueger
5 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Hood River Double Cross Women B Emily Boscacci
12 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Hood River Double Cross Category B Mark Holden
17 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Hood River Double Cross Women C Sandra Krueger
20 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Hood River Double Cross Singlespeed Jonathan Penfold
DNF Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Hood River Double Cross Masters 35+ A Craig Ruby
1 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Hood River Double Cross Women C Jillian Noe
16 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Hood River Double Cross Category A Jonathan Penfold
11 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Hood River Double Cross Women C Nita Galambos
52 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Hood River Double Cross Master 35+ B Blaine Krueger
48 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Hood River Double Cross Master 35+ B Neil Carpenter
18 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Het Meer CX Race Singlespeed Jonathan Penfold
46 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Het Meer CX Race Master 35+ B Neil Carpenter
10 Twilight Cyclocross Series Men C Blaine Krueger
5 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: David Douglas CX #1 Women B Emily Boscacci
22 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: David Douglas CX #1 Category B Mark Holden
1 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: David Douglas CX #1 Beginner Women Jillian Noe
50 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: David Douglas CX #1 Masters 35+ C Blaine Krueger
9 Kruger's Kermesse... Encore! CX Farm Crit Women B/C Nita Galambos
19 Kruger's Kermesse... Encore! CX Farm Crit Master Men 50+ Steve Volz
12 Kruger's Kermesse... Encore! CX Farm Crit Singlespeed Craig Ruby
18 Kruger's Kermesse... Encore! CX Farm Crit MASTER MEN A 35+ Craig Ruby
2 Gresham Criterium Women Cat 4/5 Emilly Boscacci
93 OUCH OBRA Uphill TT Championship: Combined Combined James Jonke
7 OUCH OBRA Uphill TT Championship Masters Men 45 - 49 James Jonke
8 OBRA Criterium p/b Franz Bakery Women Cat 4/5 Jillian Noe
3 OBRA Criterium p/b Franz Bakery Women Cat 4/5 Emily Boscacci
33 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed Blaine Krueger
7 Portland Short Track Series Cat 2 Women 45+ Sue Hanna
18 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed James Jonke
15 Portland Short Track Series Cat 3 Men 19-44 Blaine Krueger
4 Portland Short Track Series Cat 3 Women 19+ Nita Galambos
5 Portland Short Track Series Cat 3 Women 19+ Jillian Noe
26 Portland Short Track Series Cat 3 Women 19+ Sandra Krueger
3 Portland Short Track Series Cat 2 Men 45-54 Mark Emry
3 Portland Short Track Series Cat 2 Women 45+ Linda Caporicci
18 Portland Short Track Series Cat 2 Men 45-54 Steve Volz
9 Portland Short Track Series Elite/Cat 1 Women Emily Boscacci
13 Portland Short Track Series Cat 1 Men 45+ James Jonke
52 Portland Short Track Series Cat 2 Men 35-44 Brian Johnson
45 Portland Short Track Series Cat 2 Men 35-44 Will Cortez
7 Portland Short Track Series Cat 2 Men 35-44 Craig Ruby
15 Portland Short Track Series Cat 2 Men 45-54 Neil Carpenter
10 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category A Julian Deiss
16 Portland Short Track Series Cat 2 Men 45-54 Neil Carpenter
4 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed Jonathan Penfold
1 Portland Short Track Series Cat 2 Women U35 Emily Boscacci
3 Portland Short Track Series Cat 2 Women 45+ Sue Hanna
2 Portland Short Track Series Cat 2 Women 45+ Linda Caporicci
13 Portland Short Track Series Cat 2 Women 35-44 Juntu Oberg
26 Portland Short Track Series Cat 2 Men 45-54 Steve Volz
5 Portland Short Track Series Cat 2 Men 45-54 Mark Emry
12 Portland Short Track Series Cat 3 Women 19+ Sandra Krueger
1 Portland Short Track Series Cat 3 Women 19+ Nita Galambos
10 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed James Jonke
5 Portland Short Track Series Cat 1 Men 45+ James Jonke
15 Portland Short Track Series Cat 1 Men 19-34 David Bisers
10 Portland Short Track Series Cat 1 Men 19-34 Jonathan Penfold
6 Portland Short Track Series Cat 2 Men U35 Mark Holden
39 Portland Short Track Series Cat 2 Men 35-44 Brian Johnson
12 Portland Short Track Series Cat 2 Men 35-44 Craig Ruby
23 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed David Bisers
2 Portland Short Track Series Cat 2 Women 45+ Linda Caporicci
7 Portland Short Track Series Cat 1 Men 19-34 Jonathan Penfold
3 Portland Short Track Series Cat 3 Women 19+ Nita Galambos
12 Portland Short Track Series Cat 3 Women 19+ Sandra Krueger
9 Portland Short Track Series Cat 2 Men 35-44 Craig Ruby
35 Portland Short Track Series Cat 2 Men 35-44 Brian Johnson
14 Portland Short Track Series Cat 2 Men 45-54 Neil Carpenter
7 Portland Short Track Series Cat 1 Men 45+ James Jonke
15 Portland Short Track Series Cat 2 Men 45-54 Steve Volz
27 Portland Short Track Series Cat 2 Men 45-54 Mark Emry
5 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed Jonathan Penfold
1 Portland Short Track Series Cat 2 Women U35 Emily Boscacci
27 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed Blaine Krueger
24 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed philip Stiff
23 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed Mark Holden
10 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed James Jonke
6 Portland Short Track Series Cat 2 Women 45+ Sue Hanna
26 Montinore Road Race Men Cat 4/5 Jonathan Penfold
DNF Alpenrose Challenge Men Ten Mile Scratch Julian Deiss
DNF Alpenrose Challenge Mens's Points Race Julian Deiss
16 Alpenrose Challenge Men Miss N' Out Julian Deiss
5 Portland Short Track Series Cat 2 Men 45-54 Mark Emry
10 Portland Short Track Series Cat 2 Women 35-44 Juntu Oberg
18 Portland Short Track Series Cat 2 Men 45-54 Steve Volz
16 Portland Short Track Series Cat 2 Men 45-54 Neil Carpenter
15 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed James Jonke
3 Portland Short Track Series Cat 2 Women 45+ Linda Caporicci
3 Portland Short Track Series Cat 3 Women 19+ Nita Galambos
5 Portland Short Track Series Cat 2 Women 45+ Sue Hanna
8 Portland Short Track Series Cat 2 Men 35-44 Craig Ruby
1 Portland Short Track Series Cat 2 Women U35 Emily Boscacci
26 Portland Short Track Series Cat 2 Men 35-44 Will Cortez
29 Portland Short Track Series Cat 2 Men 35-44 Brian Johnson
11 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed Jonathan Penfold
2 Test of Endurance Cat 2 Women 50+ Sue Hanna
3 Test of Endurance Singlespeed Men James Jonke
21 St. Honore Criterium Men 4/5 Jonathan Penfold
23 Mt. Tabor Series Cat 5 Men Steve Volz
9 Mt. Tabor Series Cat 5 Men Jonathan Penfold
32 Mt. Tabor Series Cat 5 Men Neil Carpenter
7 Mt. Tabor Series Women Cat 4/5 Emily Boscacci
6 Monday PIR NOVICE Jillian Noe
14 Six Hours of Mt Hood SOLO MEN Mark Emry
2 Six Hours of Mt Hood SOLO SINGLESPEED Jonathan Penfold
5 Six Hours of Mt Hood SOLO SINGLESPEED James Jonke
5 Six Hours of Mt Hood SOLO WOMEN Linda Caporicci
8 Six Hours of Mt Hood SOLO SINGLESPEED Mark Holden
16 Mt. Tabor Series Men Cat 5 Steve Volz
4 Mt. Tabor Series Women Cat 4/5 Emily Boscacci
2 Mt. Tabor Series Men Cat 5 Jonathan Penfold
14 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed James Jonke
22 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed David Bisers
17 Portland Short Track Series Cat 2 Men 35-44 Craig Ruby
36 Portland Short Track Series Cat 2 Men 35-44 Brian Johnson
14 Portland Short Track Series Cat 1 Men 19-34 David Bisers
11 Portland Short Track Series Cat 1 Men 35-44 Julian Deiss
8 Portland Short Track Series Cat 2 Women U35 Emily Boscacci
5 Portland Short Track Series Cat 2 Women 45+ Sue Hanna
2 Portland Short Track Series Cat 2 Women 45+ Linda Caporicci
7 Portland Short Track Series Cat 2 Women 35-44 Juntu Oberg
5 Portland Short Track Series Cat 3 Women 19+ Nita Galambos
22 Portland Short Track Series Cat 2 Men 45-54 Steve Volz
19 Portland Short Track Series Cat 2 Men 45-54 Neil Carpenter
7 Portland Short Track Series Cat 2 Men 45-54 Mark Emry
9 Pickett's Charge XC Singlespeed Men James Jonke
8 Pickett's Charge XC Singlespeed Men Jonathan Penfold
9 Pickett's Charge XC Cat 3 Men 19-39 Men Will Cortez
6 Pickett's Charge XC Cat 2 Women 50+ Sue Hanna
4 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category A Julian Deiss
DNF Mt. Tabor Series Women Cat 4/5 Jillian Noe
7 Mt. Tabor Series Women Cat 4/5 Emily Boscacci
5 Mt. Tabor Series Cat 5 Men Steve Volz
2 Mt. Tabor Series Cat 5 Men Jonathan Penfold
24 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed David Bisers
16 Portland Short Track Series Cat 2 Men 35-44 Craig Ruby
11 Portland Short Track Series Cat 1 Men 35-44 Julian Deiss
14 Portland Short Track Series Cat 1 Men 19-34 David Bisers
DNF Portland Short Track Series Cat 2 Men 35-44 Brian Johnson
7 Portland Short Track Series Cat 1 Men 45+ James Jonke
6 Portland Short Track Series Cat 3 Men 19-44 Forest Wilson
4 Portland Short Track Series Cat 3 Women 19+ Nita Galambos
4 Portland Short Track Series Cat 2 Men 45-54 Mark Emry
37 Portland Short Track Series Cat 2 Men 35-44 Will Cortez
8 Portland Short Track Series Cat 2 Women 35-44 Juntu Oberg
3 Portland Short Track Series Cat 2 Women 45+ Linda Caporicci
6 Portland Short Track Series Cat 2 Women 45+ Sue Hanna
16 Portland Short Track Series Cat 2 Men 45-54 Neil Carpenter
3 Fast Twitch Fridays Sprint C Julian Deiss
12 Mt. Tabor Series Cat 5 Men Steve Volz
2 Mt. Tabor Series Cat 5 Men Jonathan Penfold
18 Mt. Tabor Series Cat 5 Men Blaine Krueger
6 Portland Short Track Series Cat 3 Men 19-44 Forest Wilson
2 Portland Short Track Series Cat 2 Women 45+ Linda Caporicci
20 Portland Short Track Series Cat 2 Men 45-54 Neil Carpenter
6 Portland Short Track Series Cat 2 Men 45-54 Mark Emry
9 Portland Short Track Series Cat 3 Women 19+ Nita Galambos
5 Portland Short Track Series Cat 2 Women 45+ Sue Hanna
5 Portland Short Track Series Cat 2 Women U35 Emily Boscacci
44 Portland Short Track Series Cat 2 Men 35-44 Will Cortez
6 Portland Short Track Series Cat 1 Men 45+ James Jonke
43 Portland Short Track Series Cat 2 Men 35-44 Brian Johnson
21 Portland Short Track Series Cat 2 Men 35-44 Craig Ruby
26 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed David Bisers
11 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category A Julian Deiss
5 Mt. Tabor Series Cat 5 Men Jonathan Penfold
18 Mt. Tabor Series Cat 5 Men Steve Volz
15 Portland Short Track Series Cat 2 Men 45-54 Steve Volz
9 Portland Short Track Series Cat 3 Women 19+ Nita Galambos
8 Portland Short Track Series Cat 1 Men 45+ James Jonke
13 Portland Short Track Series Cat 2 Men 45-54 Mark Emry
5 Portland Short Track Series Cat 2 Women 45+ Sue Hanna
20 Portland Short Track Series Cat 2 Men 45-54 Neil Carpenter
21 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed David Bisers
39 Portland Short Track Series Cat 2 Men 35-44 Will Cortez
48 Portland Short Track Series Cat 2 Men 35-44 Brian Johnson
12 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed James Jonke
7 Portland Short Track Series Cat 2 Women U35 Emily Boscacci
2 Portland Short Track Series Cat 2 Women 45+ Linda Caporicci
DNF Portland Short Track Series Cat 2 Men 35-44 Craig Ruby
8 Portland Short Track Series Cat 2 Men U35 Mark Holden
3 Gorge Mountain Bike Short Track Series Cat 2 Women 35+ Sue Hanna
5 Gorge Mountain Bike Short Track Series Cat 2 Men 35-44 Ruby Graig
9 Mt. Tabor Series Men Cat 5 Jonathan Penfold
17 Mt. Tabor Series Men Cat 5 Steve Volz
3 Sisters Stampede MTB XC CAT 2 MEN 40-49 Jon Spinder
8 Sisters Stampede MTB XC Cat 2 Women 40-49 Linda Caporicci
DNF Sisters Stampede MTB XC Cat 2 Women 19-39 Emily Boscacci
60 Sisters Stampede MTB XC CAT 2 MEN 40-49 Neil Carpenter
33 Sisters Stampede MTB XC CAT 2 MEN 40-49 Mark Emry
9 Sisters Stampede MTB XC Cat 3 Women 19-39 Nita Galambos
8 Sisters Stampede MTB XC Cat 2 Women 50+ Sue Hanna
18 Sisters Stampede MTB XC CAT 2 MEN 40-49 Craig Ruby
DNF Sisters Stampede MTB XC Elite Men James Jonke
2 Lewis and Clark Ultra Men under 50 24 hr Jonathan Penfold
6 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Dirt Crit Men B Bradley Buselli
25 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Dirt Crit MASTER MEN C 35+ Blaine Krueger
13 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Dirt Crit Singlespeed James Jonke
28 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Dirt Crit MASTER MEN C 35+ Neil Carpenter
11 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Dirt Crit Women B/C Sandra Krueger
5 Gorge Mountain Bike Short Track Series Cat 2 Men 35-44 Craig Ruby
3 Gorge Mountain Bike Short Track Series SINGLE SPEED MEN James Jonke
2 Gorge Mountain Bike Short Track Series SINGLE SPEED MEN Jonathan Penfold
2 Gorge Mountain Bike Short Track Series Cat 2 Women 35+ Sue Hanna
4 Gorge Mountain Bike Short Track Series Cat 1 Men 45+ James Jonke
5 Gorge Mountain Bike Short Track Series Cat 1 Men 19-34 Jonathan Penfold
5 Gorge Mountain Bike Short Track Series SINGLE SPEED MEN Craig Ruby
1 Monday PIR Novice Women Emily Boscacci
3 Monday PIR Novice Women Jillian Noe
20 Cascade Chainbreaker XC Cat 2 40-49 Men Mark Emry
5 Cascade Chainbreaker XC Cat 2 40-49 Women Linda Caporicci
3 Monday PIR Novice Women Emily Boscacci
4 Monday PIR Novice Women Jillian Noe
1 Coast Hills Classic XC Women's Cat 2 50+ Sue Hanna
8 Coast Hills Classic XC Men's Single Speed Jonathan Penfold
9 Coast Hills Classic XC Men's Single Speed James Jonke
10 Coast Hills Classic XC Men's Single Speed David Bisers
13 Coast Hills Classic XC Men's Category 2 40-49 Brian Johnson
7 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 3 Julian Deiss
5 Bear Springs Trap XC Cat 2 Women 50+ Sue Hanna
9 Bear Springs Trap XC Singlespeed Men Jonathan Penfold
11 Bear Springs Trap XC Singlespeed Men David Bisers
4 Bear Springs Trap XC Cat 2 Women 40-49 Linda Caporicci
15 Bear Springs Trap XC Singlespeed Men James Jonke
29 Bear Springs Trap XC CAT 2 MEN 40-49 Brian Johnson
24 Bear Springs Trap XC CAT 2 MEN 40-49 Neil Carpenter
8 Bear Springs Trap XC CAT 2 MEN 40-49 Mark Emry
31 Bear Springs Trap XC Cat 2 Men 19-39 Bradley Buselli
29 Bear Springs Trap XC Cat 2 Men 19-39 Will Cortez
16 Bear Springs Trap XC Cat 2 Men 19-39 philip Stiff
4 Bear Springs Trap XC Cat 2 Women 19-39 Emily Boscacci
1 Bear Springs Trap STXC Cat 2/3 Men 19-35 philip Stiff
3 Bear Springs Trap STXC Singlespeed Men Jonathan Penford
5 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series Masters Cat 4/5 50+ Steve Volz
3 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series Master Men 50+ 4/5 Steve Volz
1 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series cat 4 50+ Steve Volz
14 Mudslinger XC Cat 1 Men 40-49 James Jonke
31 Mudslinger XC Cat 2 19-39 Men Bradley Buselli
15 Mudslinger XC Singlespeed Men Mark Holden
4 Mudslinger XC Cat 3 Men 40+ Neil Carpenter
24 Mudslinger XC Cat 2 40-49 Men Brian Johnson
3 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series Master Men 4/5 50+ Steve Volz
32 Echo Red to Red MTB XC Cat 1 40-49 Men James Jonke
19 Echo Red to Red MTB XC Singlespeed Men David Bisers
25 Echo Red to Red MTB XC Cat 2 40-49 Men Mark Emry
25 Echo Red to Red MTB XC Cat 2 50-59 Men STEPHEN VOLZ
15 Echo Red to Red MTB XC Cat 3 40+ Men Neil Carpenter
5 Echo Red to Red MTB XC Cat 2 40-49 Women Linda Caporicci
10 Echo Red to Red MTB XC Cat 2 40-49 Women Juntu Oberg
5 Echo Red to Red MTB XC Cat 2 50+ Women Sue Hanna
11 Portland Short Track Series: June Series Standings Cat 2 Women 35-44 Juntu Oberg
4 Gorge Mountain Bike Short Track Series: Series Standings SINGLE SPEED MEN James Jonke
7 Gorge Mountain Bike Short Track Series: Series Standings SINGLE SPEED MEN Craig Ruby
4 Gorge Mountain Bike Short Track Series: Series Standings Cat 2 Men 35-44 Craig Ruby
7 Gorge Mountain Bike Short Track Series: Series Standings Cat 1 Men 19-34 Jonathan Penfold
5 Gorge Mountain Bike Short Track Series: Series Standings Cat 1 Men 45+ James Jonke
3 Gorge Mountain Bike Short Track Series: Series Standing - Final Cat 2 Women 35+ Sue Hanna
5 Gorge Mountain Bike Short Track Series: Series Standing - Final SINGLE SPEED MEN Jonathan Penfold
7 Gorge Mountain Bike Short Track Series: Series Standing - Final SINGLE SPEED MEN James Jonke
10 Gorge Mountain Bike Short Track Series: Series Standing - Final SINGLE SPEED MEN Craig Ruby
8 Gorge Mountain Bike Short Track Series: Series Standing - Final Cat 2 Men 35-44 Craig Ruby
7 Gorge Mountain Bike Short Track Series: Series Standing - Final Cat 1 Men 19-34 Jonathan Penfold
5 Gorge Mountain Bike Short Track Series: Series Standing - Final Cat 1 Men 45+ James Jonke
2 Gorge Mountain Bike Short Track Series: Series Standings Cat 2 Women 35+ Sue Hanna
8 Portland Short Track Series: June Series Standings Cat 1 Men 45+ James Jonke
5 Portland Short Track Series: June Series Standings Cat 2 Men 45-54 Mark Emry
3 Gorge Mountain Bike Short Track Series: Series Standings SINGLE SPEED MEN Jonathan Penfold
2 Portland Short Track Series: June Series Standings Cat 2 Women 45+ Linda Caporicci
4 Portland Short Track Series: June Series Standings Cat 2 Women 45+ Sue Hanna
7 Portland Short Track Series: June Series Standings Cat 2 Women U35 Emily Boscacci
13 Portland Short Track Series: June Series Standings Cat 3 Men 19-44 Forest Wilson
4 Portland Short Track Series: June Series Standings Cat 3 Women 19+ Nita Galambos
11 Portland Short Track Series: July Series Standings Cat 1 Men 19-34 Jonathan Penfold
1 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series: Overall Series Standings Master Men 4/5 50+ Steve Volz
13 Portland Short Track Series: July Series Standings Singlespeed James Jonke
1 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series: Series Standings after race #3 Master Men 4/5 50+ Steve Volz
8 Portland Short Track Series: July Series Standings Singlespeed Jonathan Penfold
1 Portland Short Track Series: July Series Standings Cat 3 Women 19+ Nita Galambos
1 Portland Short Track Series: July Series Standings Cat 2 Women U35 Emily Boscacci
4 Portland Short Track Series: July Series Standings Cat 2 Women 45+ Sue Hanna
3 Portland Short Track Series: July Series Standings Cat 2 Women 45+ Linda Caporicci
5 Portland Short Track Series: July Series Standings Cat 2 Men 45-54 Mark Emry
7 Portland Short Track Series: July Series Standings Cat 2 Men 35-44 Craig Ruby
3 Gorge Mountain Bike Short Track Series: Series Standings Cat 2 Women 35+ Sue Hanna
4 Gorge Mountain Bike Short Track Series: Series Standings Cat 1 Men 45+ James Jonke
5 Gorge Mountain Bike Short Track Series: Series Standings Cat 1 Men 19-34 Jonathan Penfold
7 Gorge Mountain Bike Short Track Series: Series Standings Cat 2 Men 35-44 Craig Ruby
5 Gorge Mountain Bike Short Track Series: Series Standings SINGLE SPEED MEN Craig Ruby
3 Gorge Mountain Bike Short Track Series: Series Standings SINGLE SPEED MEN James Jonke
2 Gorge Mountain Bike Short Track Series: Series Standings SINGLE SPEED MEN Jonathan Penfold
10 Portland Short Track Series: July Series Standings Cat 1 Men 45+ James Jonke