Oregon Bike Shop Racing Team

Event Category Name
3 Kruger's Crossing CX Masters Women 45+ Sue Hanna
13 Kruger's Crossing CX Beginner Women Jacqueline White
4 Kruger's Crossing CX Beginner Women Emily Robey
1 Kruger's Crossing CX Women A Emily Boscacci
15 Kruger's Crossing CX Junior Men 10-12 Riley Johnson
35 Kruger's Crossing CX Masters 35+ B Brian Johnson
45 Kruger's Crossing CX Singlespeed Brian Johnson
40 Kruger's Crossing CX Singlespeed Neil Carpenter
18 Kruger's Crossing CX Singlespeed James Jonke
17 Kruger's Crossing CX Singlespeed David Bisers
26 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Singlespeed James Jonke
22 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Singlespeed David Bisers
7 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Masters Women 45+ Sue Hanna
DNF Cross Crusade: Barton Park Beginner Women Emily Robey
3 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Beginner Women Chiara Maltese
5 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Women A Emily Boscacci
68 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 35+ B Blaine Krueger
64 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 35+ B Brian Johnson
48 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 35+ B James Jonke
20 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 50+ Mark Emry
7 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Athena Sandra Krueger
40 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Singlespeed David Bisers
59 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Singlespeed Jon Penfold
58 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Singlespeed James Jonke
83 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Singlespeed Blaine Krueger
9 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Masters Women 45+ Sue Hanna
6 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Beginner Women Chiara Maltese
5 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Beginner Women Emily Robey
25 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Women A Emily Boscacci
47 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Masters 50+ Neil Carpenter
23 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Masters 50+ Mark Emry
92 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Masters 35+ B Blaine Krueger
7 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Athena Sandra Krueger
6 OBRA Cyclocross Championships: Peddlars at the Poor Farm Masters Women 45+ Sue Hanna
6 OBRA Cyclocross Championships: Peddlars at the Poor Farm Women C Sandra Krueger
19 OBRA Cyclocross Championships: Peddlars at the Poor Farm Singlespeed Blaine Krueger
31 OBRA Cyclocross Championships: Peddlars at the Poor Farm Masters 50+ Neil Carpenter
4 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Beginner Women Emily Robey
46 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Singlespeed Jon Penfold
35 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Singlespeed David Bisers
15 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters Women 45+ Sue Hanna
17 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Women A Emily Boscacci
6 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Athena Sandra Krueger
36 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Singlespeed David Bisers
24 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Singlespeed Jon Penfold
10 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters Women 45+ Sue Hanna
14 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Beginner Women Emily Robey
16 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Women A Emily Boscacci
4 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Athena Sandra Krueger
2 Sandy/Boring Corn Cross Masters Men 50+ Mark Emry
47 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds Masters 50+ Neil Carpenter
11 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds Beginner Women Emily Robey
8 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds Masters Women 45+ Sue Hanna
107 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds Masters 35+ B Blaine Krueger
DNF Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds Singlespeed David Bisers
68 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds Singlespeed Brian Johnson
45 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds Singlespeed James Jonke
6 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds Athena Sandra Krueger
119 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Masters 35+ B Blaine Krueger
47 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Masters 50+ Neil Carpenter
27 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Masters 50+ David Luoma
25 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Masters 50+ Mark Emry
22 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Beginner Women Emily Robey
110 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Masters 35+ B Brian Johnson
19 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Category C Alex Visser
3 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Athena Sandra Krueger
78 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Singlespeed David Luoma
68 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Singlespeed Alex Visser
53 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Singlespeed James Jonke
41 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Singlespeed David Bisers
37 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Singlespeed Jon Penfold
38 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Women C Sandra Krueger
15 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Masters Women 45+ Loraine Blake
8 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Masters Women 45+ Sue Hanna
19 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters Women 45+ Loraine Blake
52 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Singlespeed James Jonke
41 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Singlespeed David Bisers
29 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Women C Sandra Krueger
51 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Junior Men Riley Johnson
13 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters Women 45+ Sue Hanna
18 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Junior Men 10-12 Riley Johnson
42 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 50+ David Luoma
102 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 35+ B Brian Johnson
112 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 35+ B Blaine Krueger
56 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 50+ Neil Carpenter
38 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 50+ David Luoma
105 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 35+ B Brian Johnson
48 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Singlespeed Jon Penfold
37 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Singlespeed David Bisers
12 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters Women 45+ Sue Hanna
11 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Final Series Standings Women A Emily Boscacci
4 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Final Series Standings Singlespeed Jon Penfold
8 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Final Series Standings Beginner Men Logan Davis
21 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Final Series Standings Men C Alex Visser
6 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Singlespeed Jon Penfold
9 GPRT: Heiser Farms CX Masters Women 45+ Loraine Blake
25 GPRT: Heiser Farms CX Masters 50+ David Luoma
9 GPRT: Heiser Farms CX Women A Emily Boscacci
20 GPRT: Heiser Farms CX Singlespeed David Luoma
23 Blind Date at the Dairy Women B Sue Hanna
8 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Beginner Men Logan Davis
7 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Singlespeed Jon Penfold
10 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Women A Emily Boscacci
3 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Singlespeed Jon Penfold
6 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Beginner Men Logan Davis
19 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Men C Alex Visser
7 Battle at Barlow Masters Women 45+ Loraine Blake
17 Battle at Barlow Singlespeed David Bisers
12 Battle at Barlow Singlespeed Jon Penfold
21 Battle at Barlow Singlespeed David Luoma
4 Battle at Barlow Masters Women 45+ Sue Hanna
47 Battle at Barlow Masters 35+ B Brian Johnson
36 Battle at Barlow Masters 50+ Neil Carpenter
17 Battle at Barlow Masters 50+ Mark Emry
42 Battle at Barlow Masters 50+ David Luoma
18 Blind Date at the Dairy Women B Sue Hanna
4 Blind Date at the Dairy Women A Emily Boscacci
9 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Women A Emily Boscacci
16 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Men C Alex Visser
3 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Singlespeed Jon Penfold
6 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Beginner Men Logan Davis
15 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Singlespeed Alex Visser
5 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Singlespeed Jon Penfold
3 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Beginner Men Logan Davis
9 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Men C Alex Visser
29 GPRT: Zaaldercross Masters 50+ David Luoma
16 GPRT: Zaaldercross Category C Alex Visser
43 GPRT: Zaaldercross Masters 50+ Neil Carpenter
7 GPRT: Zaaldercross Singlespeed Jon Penfold
4 GPRT: Zaaldercross Masters Women 45+ Sue Hanna
6 GPRT: Zaaldercross Women A Emily Boscacci
3 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Singlespeed Jon Penfold
8 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Women A Emily Boscacci
9 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Beginner Men Logan Davis
5 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Singlespeed Jon Penfold
8 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Beginner Men Logan Davis
10 Hood River Double Cross Singlespeed Jon Penfold
38 Hood River Double Cross Masters 35+ B Blaine Krueger
22 Hood River Double Cross Masters 50+ David Luoma
9 Hood River Double Cross Women C Sandra Krueger
3 Hood River Double Cross Masters Women 45+ Sue Hanna
13 GPRT: Hood River Double Cross Category C Alex Visser
3 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Singlespeed Jon Penfold
10 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Beginner Men Logan Davis
5 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Women A Emily Boscacci
4 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Women A Emily Boscacci
12 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Men C Alex Visser
7 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Beginner Men Logan Davis
3 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Singlespeed Jon Penfold
1 Fazio Farms Masters Women 45+ Sue Hanna
4 GPRT: Het Meer Women A Emily Boscacci
35 GPRT: Het Meer Masters 50+ Neil Carpenter
11 GPRT: Het Meer Category C Alex Visser
7 GPRT: Het Meer Singlespeed Jon Penfold
6 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Singlespeed Jon Penfold
27 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Men B Stephan Roberts
12 GPRT: DDCX 1 Singlespeed Jon Penfold
35 GPRT: DDCX 1 Masters 50+ Neil Carpenter
9 GPRT: DDCX 1 Category C Alex Visser
5 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Two-Person Men Open James Jonke
5 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Singlespeed James Jonke
33 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Masters Men B 35+ Blaine Krueger
3 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Masters Women 45+ Sue Hanna
13 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Men C Alex Visser
5 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Two-Person Men Open Alex Visser
10 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Women B/C Sandra Krueger
4 OBRA Criterium Championships Women Category 3 Emily Boscacci
2 OBRA Criterium Championships Masters Women 50+ Sue Hanna
9 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: July Series Standings Category 2 Women 35-44 Juntu Oberg
17 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Women U35 Nita Galambos
3 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: July Series Standings Club Standings
27 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: July Series Standings Singlespeed David Bisers
16 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: July Series Standings Singlespeed James Jonke
7 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: July Series Standings Singlespeed Jon Penfold
17 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Women 35-44 Juntu Oberg
13 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: July Series Standings Elite/Category 1 Women Sue Hanna
42 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: July Series Standings Category 3 Men 19-44 Logan Davis
26 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: July Series Standings Category 3 Men 10-14 Riley Johnson
10 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: July Series Standings Category 2 Women U35 Nita Galambos
4 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: July Series Standings Category 2 Women U35 Jillian Noe
2 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: July Series Standings Category 2 Women 45+ Linda Caporicci
DNF Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 3 Men 10-14 Riley Johnson
14 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: July Series Standings Category 2 Men U35 Alex Visser
31 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: July Series Standings Category 2 Men 45-54 Neil Carpenter
3 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: July Series Standings Category 2 Men 45-54 Mark Emry
2 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: July Series Standings Category 2 Men 35-44 Craig Ruby
43 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Men 35-44 Brian Johnson
5 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Men 35-44 Craig Ruby
14 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: July Series Standings Elite/Category 1 Women Emily Boscacci
17 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Elite/Category 1 Women Sue Hanna
8 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Elite/Category 1 Women Emily Boscacci
5 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 1 Men 19-34 Jon Penfold
31 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 3 Men 19-44 Logan Davis
38 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Men 45-54 Neil Carpenter
28 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Men 45-54 Neil Carpenter
1 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Men 45-54 Mark Emry
15 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Singlespeed David Bisers
13 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Singlespeed James Jonke
4 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Singlespeed Jon Penfold
9 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Men U35 Alex Visser
6 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: July Series Standings Category 1 Men 19-34 Jon Penfold
9 Vancouver Criterium Category 4/5 Women Sue Hanna
8 Gresham Criterium Senior Women Emily Boscacci
7 Gresham Criterium Women 4/5 Sue Hanna
1 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Women 45+ Linda Caporicci
6 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Women 35-44 Juntu Oberg
7 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Women U35 Nita Galambos
1 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Women U35 Jillian Noe
21 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 3 Men 19-44 Logan Davis
17 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Men 45-54 Neil Carpenter
4 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Men 45-54 Mark Emry
11 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Elite/Category 1 Women Sue Hanna
10 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Elite/Category 1 Women Emily Boscacci
5 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 1 Men 19-34 Jon Penfold
11 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Singlespeed James Jonke
6 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Singlespeed Jon Penfold
10 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Men U35 Alex Visser
33 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Men 35-44 Brian Johnson
4 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Men 35-44 Craig Ruby
17 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 3 Men 10-14 Riley Johnson
DNF Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 3 Men 10-14 Riley Johnson
18 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Singlespeed James Jonke
13 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Women 35-44 Juntu Oberg
1 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Women 45+ Linda Caporicci
13 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Elite/Category 1 Women Sue Hanna
10 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 1 Men 19-34 Jon Penfold
25 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Men 45-54 Neil Carpenter
4 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Men 45-54 Mark Emry
21 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Singlespeed David Bisers
10 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Women U35 Nita Galambos
9 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Singlespeed Jon Penfold
38 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Men 35-44 Brian Johnson
5 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Men 35-44 Craig Ruby
10 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 1/2/3 Julian Deiss
12 Mt. Tabor Series Men Category 4 Jon Penfold
17 Mt. Tabor Series Men Category 5 Neil Carpenter
4 Mt. Tabor Series Fixed Jon Penfold
18 Mt. Tabor Series Men Category 4 David Bisers
34 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Men 35-44 Brian Johnson
25 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Singlespeed David Bisers
22 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Singlespeed Jon Penfold
11 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Singlespeed James Jonke
5 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 1 Men 19-34 Jon Penfold
12 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Elite/Category 1 Women Sue Hanna
2 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Men 35-44 Craig Ruby
28 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 3 Men 19-44 Logan Davis
23 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Men 45-54 Neil Carpenter
10 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Women 35-44 Juntu Oberg
15 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Women U35 Nita Galambos
1 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Women 45+ Linda Caporicci
1 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Women U35 Jillian Noe
3 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Men 45-54 Mark Emry
16 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 1/2/3 Julian Deiss
7 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Women Emily Boscacci
6 Mt. Tabor Series Fixed Jon Penfold
3 Mt. Tabor Series Men Category 4 Jon Penfold
17 Six Hours of Mt. Hood MTB XC Solo Men Mark Emry
5 Baker City Cycling Classic Category 3 Women Emily Boscacci
11 Pickett's Charge MTB XC Sport Men Category 2 50-59 Neil Carpenter
3 Six Hours of Mt. Hood MTB XC Solo Singlespeed James Jonke
9 Six Hours of Mt. Hood MTB XC Solo Women Linda Caporicci
4 Baker City Cycling Classic: BCCC Time Trial Category 3 Women Emily Boscacci
2 Baker City Cycling Classic: BCCC Time Trial: Tour d'Town Criterium Category 3 Women Emily Boscacci
3 Baker City Cycling Classic: The Catherine Creek Road Race: GC after stage 1 Category 3 Women Emily Boscacci
4 Baker City Cycling Classic Category 3 Women Emily Boscacci
3 Baker City Cycling Classic: The Catherine Creek Road Race Category 3 Women Emily Boscacci
13 Mt. Tabor Series Men Category 4 David Bisers
5 Mt. Tabor Series Fixed Jon Penfold
8 Mt. Tabor Series Men Category 4 Jon Penfold
5 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Men U35 Julien Jaborska
19 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: June Series Standings Category 1 Men 45+ James Jonke
1 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: June Series Standings Category 2 Men 35-44 Craig Ruby
6 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: June Series Standings Category 2 Men 45-54 Mark Emry
42 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: June Series Standings Category 2 Men 45-54 Neil Carpenter
6 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: June Series Standings Category 2 Men U35 Julien Jaborska
15 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: June Series Standings Category 2 Men U35 Alex Visser
11 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: June Series Standings Category 2 Women 35-44 Juntu Oberg
1 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: June Series Standings Category 2 Women 45+ Linda Caporicci
4 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: June Series Standings Category 2 Women U35 Jillian Noe
11 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: June Series Standings Category 2 Women U35 Nita Galambos
32 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: June Series Standings Category 3 Men 10-14 Riley Johnson
46 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: June Series Standings Category 3 Men 19-44 Logan Davis
11 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: June Series Standings Category 3 Women 19+ Jillian Noe
35 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: June Series Standings Category 3 Women 19+ Sandra Krueger
7 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: June Series Standings Elite/Category 1 Women Emily Boscacci
16 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: June Series Standings Elite/Category 1 Women Sue Hanna
7 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: June Series Standings Category 1 Men 19-34 Jon Penfold
9 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: June Series Standings Singlespeed Jon Penfold
10 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: June Series Standings Singlespeed James Jonke
2 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Men 35-44 Craig Ruby
4 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: June Series Standings Club Standings
8 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Women U35 Nita Galambos
18 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 3 Men 10-14 Riley Johnson
1 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Women 45+ Linda Caporicci
13 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Elite/Category 1 Women Sue Hanna
5 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Elite/Category 1 Women Emily Boscacci
6 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 1 Men 19-34 Jon Penfold
21 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 3 Men 19-44 Logan Davis
31 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Men 45-54 Neil Carpenter
8 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Men 45-54 Mark Emry
15 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Singlespeed Jon Penfold
11 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Singlespeed James Jonke
11 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Men U35 Alex Visser
11 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Women 35-44 Juntu Oberg
40 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Men 35-44 Brian Johnson
28 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: June Series Standings Singlespeed David Bisers
4 Laurelhurst Dentistry (Rainier) Road Race- Women's OBRA Championship RR Masters Women 50+ Sue Hanna
2 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Men Category 4 Jon Penfold
1 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Women Category 3 Emily Boscacci
32 Mt. Tabor Series Men Category 5 Neil Carpenter
10 Mt. Tabor Series Fixed Jon Penfold
1 Mt. Tabor Series Men Category 4 Jon Penfold
5 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Women Emily Boscacci
7 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Men 45-54 Mark Emry
9 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Elite/Category 1 Women Emily Boscacci
3 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 1 Men 19-34 Jon Penfold
10 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Women U35 Nita Galambos
1 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Women U35 Jillian Noe
1 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Women 45+ Linda Caporicci
6 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Women 35-44 Juntu Oberg
14 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Elite/Category 1 Women Sue Hanna
37 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Men 35-44 Brian Johnson
6 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Singlespeed Jon Penfold
8 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Men U35 Alex Visser
2 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Men U35 Julien Jaborska
16 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Singlespeed David Bisers
8 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Singlespeed James Jonke
3 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Men 35-44 Craig Ruby
8 Mt. Tabor Series Men Category 4 Jon Penfold
6 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Women Emily Boscacci
5 Mt. Tabor Series Fixed Jon Penfold
2 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Women 45+ Linda Caporicci
3 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Men 45-54 Mark Emry
21 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Singlespeed David Bisers
13 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Singlespeed James Jonke
12 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Singlespeed Jon Penfold
13 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Men U35 Alex Visser
6 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Men U35 Julien Jaborska
40 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Men 35-44 Brian Johnson
4 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Men 35-44 Craig Ruby
1 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Women U35 Jillian Noe
14 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 1 Men 19-34 Jon Penfold
14 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Women U35 Nita Galambos
5 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Elite/Category 1 Women Emily Boscacci
7 Alsea Falls MTB XC Sport (Category 2) Men 50-59 Neil Carpenter
2 Alsea Falls MTB XC Sport (Category 2) Women 50+ Sue Hanna
6 Alsea Falls MTB XC Novice (Category 3) Men 19-39 Alex Visser
5 Mt. Tabor Series Fixed Jon Penfold
11 Mt. Tabor Series Men Category 4 Jon Penfold
10 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Women Emily Boscacci
1 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 3 Women 19+ Jillian Noe
DNF Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Singlespeed Jon Penfold
34 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Singlespeed Blaine Krueger
16 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Singlespeed James Jonke
DNF Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Men 35-44 Brian Johnson
3 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Men 35-44 Craig Ruby
19 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 3 Women 19+ Sandra Krueger
24 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Men 45-54 Neil Carpenter
8 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Women U35 Nita Galambos
1 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Women 45+ Linda Caporicci
13 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Women 35-44 Juntu Oberg
15 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Elite/Category 1 Women Sue Hanna
8 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Elite/Category 1 Women Emily Boscacci
15 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 1 Men 45+ James Jonke
DNF Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 1 Men 19-34 Jon Penfold
9 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Men 45-54 Mark Emry
1 Hammer Velo Criterium Women 5 Sue Hanna
5 Sister's Stampede MTB XC Sport Men 50-59 Neil Carpenter
18 Sister's Stampede MTB XC Sport Women 40-49 Loraine Blake
9 Sister's Stampede MTB XC Novice Men 19-39 Logan Davis
2 Sister's Stampede MTB XC Novice Men 19-39 Alex Visser
5 Sister's Stampede MTB XC Sport Women 50+ Sue Hanna
14 Sister's Stampede MTB XC Sport Men 40-49 Craig Ruby
7 Kruger's Kermesse CX Farm Crit & Bike Relay Women B/C Sandra Krueger
21 Kruger's Kermesse CX Farm Crit & Bike Relay Masters Men B 35+ Blaine Krueger
12 Kruger's Kermesse CX Farm Crit & Bike Relay Singlespeed James Jonke
9 Kruger's Kermesse CX Farm Crit & Bike Relay Two-Person Men 80+ Blaine Krueger
9 Kruger's Kermesse CX Farm Crit & Bike Relay Two-Person Men 80+ James Jonke
14 Washougal XC at the MX - Race for the Future!: Wa. Student League Fundraiser Race MTB Sport Men 40-49 Brian Johnson
4 Washougal XC at the MX - Race for the Future!: Wa. Student League Fundraiser Race MTB Sport Men 50-59 Neil Carpenter
1 Washougal XC at the MX - Race for the Future!: Wa. Student League Fundraiser Race MTB Novice Men 19-39 Alex Visser
3 Spring Thaw Mountain Bike Festival: XC Sport Women 50+ Sue Hanna
1 Washougal XC at the MX - Race for the Future!: Wa. Student League Fundraiser Race MTB Singlespeed Men David Bisers
6 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Men 4 Jon Penfold
7 WebCyclery Chainbreaker presented by Bend Endurance Academy Sport Men 50-59 Mark Emry
5 WebCyclery Chainbreaker presented by Bend Endurance Academy Sport Women 40-49 Linda Caporicci
20 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2: Series Standings after race 2 Women 4/5 Sue Hanna
3 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2: Series Standings after race 2 Women 4/5 Emily Boscacci
15 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Women 4/5 Sue Hanna
1 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Women 4/5 Emily Boscacci
10 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2: Series Standings after race 2 Men 4 Jon Penfold
7 Banana Belt Series Women 4/5 Emily Boscacci
7 Coast Hills Classic MTB XC Singlespeed Men Mark Holden
5 Coast Hills Classic MTB XC Singlespeed Men Jon Penfold
6 Coast Hills Classic MTB XC Novice (Category 3) Women 40+ Sandra Krueger
4 Coast Hills Classic MTB XC Novice (Category 3) Men 19-39 Alex Visser
1 Coast Hills Classic MTB XC Sport (Category 2) Women 50+ Sue Hanna
1 Coast Hills Classic MTB XC Sport (Category 2) Women 19-39 Emily Boscacci
9 Coast Hills Classic MTB XC Sport (Category 2) Men 40-49 Brian Johnson
14 Banana Belt Series Men 4 Jon Penfold
8 Coast Hills Classic MTB XC Singlespeed Men Blaine Krueger
24 Banana Belt Series Women 4/5 Sue Hanna
1 Bear Springs: MTB XC Novice (Category 3) Men 19-39 Alex Visser
4 Bear Springs: MTB XC Novice (Category 3) Men 19-39 Logan Davis
5 Bear Springs: MTB XC Novice (Category 3) Men 19-39 James Roberts
4 Bear Springs: MTB XC Singlespeed Men Jon Penfold
1 Bear Springs: MTB XC Sport (Category 2) Women 50+ Sue Hanna
2 Bear Springs: MTB XC Sport (Category 2) Women 19-39 Emily Boscacci
DNS Bear Springs: MTB XC Sport (Category 2) Men 50-59 Neil Carpenter
2 Bear Springs: MTB XC Sport (Category 2) Men 50-59 Mark Emry
2 Bear Springs: MTB STXC Expert (Category 1) Women Emily Boscacci
2 Bear Springs: MTB STXC Sport (Category 2/3) Men 19-39 Alex Visser
3 Bear Springs: MTB STXC Sport (Category 2/3) Men 19-39 Logan Davis
2 Bear Springs: MTB STXC Sport (Category 2/3) Women 40+ Sue Hanna
2 Rose Garden Circuit Race Category 4/5 Masters Men 50+ Neil Carpenter
12 Rose Garden Circuit Race Category 4/5 Men David Bisers
4 Rose Garden Circuit Race Category 4/5 Men Jon Penfold
3 Rose Garden Circuit Race Women 4/5 Amanada Thomas
1 Rose Garden Circuit Race Women 4/5 Emily Boscacci
3 Gorge Short Track Shoot-Out: Morning Singlespeed Jon Penfold
1 Gorge Short Track Shoot-Out: Afternoon Singlespeed Jon Penfold
3 Gorge Short Track Shoot-Out: Afternoon Category 2 Women 35+ Sue Hanna
3 Gorge Short Track Shoot-Out: Afternoon Category 2 Men 45+ Neil Carpenter
2 Gorge Short Track Shoot-Out: Afternoon Category 3 Men 19+ Alex Visser
4 Gorge Short Track Shoot-Out: Morning Category 2 Men 35-44 Brian Johnson
4 Gorge Short Track Shoot-Out: Afternoon Category 2 Men 35-44 Brian Johnson
3 Gorge Short Track Shoot-Out: Morning Category 2 Women 35+ Sue Hanna
5 Gorge Short Track Shoot-Out: Morning Category 2 Men 45+ Neil Carpenter
4 Gorge Short Track Shoot-Out: Morning Category 3 Men 19+ Alex Visser
3 Rose Garden Circuit Race Women 4/5 Amanada Thomas
1 Rose Garden Circuit Race Women 4/5 Emily Boscacci
2 Rose Garden Circuit Race Category 4/5 Masters Men 50+ Neil Carpenter
4 Rose Garden Circuit Race Category 4/5 Men Jon Penfold
5 Kings Valley Road Race Masters Women 40+ 3/4/5 Sue Hanna
1 Kings Valley Road Race Women Category 4/5 Emily Boscacci
23 Rose Garden Circuit Race Category 4/5 Men David Bisers
25 Rose Garden Circuit Race Category 4/5 Men Mark Holden
11 Rose Garden Circuit Race Category 4/5 Men Jon Penfold
1 Rose Garden Circuit Race Category 4/5 Women Emily Boscacci
2 Mudslinger: MTB XC Sport (Category 2) Women 19-39 Emily Boscacci
12 Mudslinger: MTB XC Singlespeed Men James Jonke
10 Mudslinger: MTB XC Singlespeed Men Mark Holden
3 Mudslinger: MTB XC Sport (Category 2) Women 50+ Sue Hanna
13 Mudslinger: MTB XC Singlespeed Men David Bisers
12 Mudslinger: MTB XC Sport (Category 2) Men 50-59 Neil Carpenter
DNF Mudslinger: MTB XC Novice (Category 3) Women 40+ Juntu Oberg
14 Mudslinger: MTB XC Expert (Category 1) Men 19-44 Jon Spinder
8 Mudslinger: MTB XC Novice (Category 3) Women 19-39 Jillian Noe
9 Mudslinger: MTB XC Novice (Category 3) Men 19-39 Logan Davis
8 Mudslinger: MTB XC Novice (Category 3) Men 19-39 Alex Visser
10 Mudslinger: MTB XC Novice (Category 3) Women 40+ Sandra Krueger
1 Rose Garden Circuit Race Women 4/5 Emily Boscacci
8 Rose Garden Circuit Race Category 4/5 Jon Penfold
12 Gorge Roubaix Women Category 4 Sue Hanna
1 Gorge Roubaix Women Category 4 Emily Boscacci
14 Gorge Roubaix Women Category 4 Sue Hanna
7 Gorge Roubaix Women Category 4 Emily Boscacci
12 Echo Red to Red MTB XC Category 3 Men 19-39 Logan Davis
2 Echo Red to Red MTB XC Category 2 Women 50+ Sue Hanna
2 Echo Red to Red MTB XC Category 2 Women 19-39 Emily Boscacci
7 Echo Red to Red MTB XC Category 3 Women 19-39 Jillian Noe
10 Echo Red to Red MTB XC Category 3 Men 19-39 Alex Visser
13 Echo Red to Red MTB XC Category 2 Men 50-59 Steve Volz
9 Echo Red to Red MTB XC Category 2 Men 50-59 Neil Carpenter
4 Echo Red to Red MTB XC Category 2 Men 50-59 Mark Emry
16 Echo Red to Red MTB XC Singlespeed Men Mark Holden
14 Echo Red to Red MTB XC Singlespeed Men David Bisers
10 Echo Red to Red MTB XC Singlespeed Men Jon Penfold