Oregon Bike Shop Racing Team

Event Category Name
71 GPMC: Winter Cross: GPMC Final Series Standings Category C Bradley Buselli
41 GPMC: Winter Cross: GPMC Final Series Standings Beginner Women Sandra Krueger
27 Kruger's Crossing CX Classic Singlespeed James Jonke
5 Kruger's Crossing CX Classic Masters Women 45+ Sue Hanna
22 Kruger's Crossing CX Classic Category C Bradley Buselli
66 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho: GPMC Series Standings Category C Bradley Buselli
37 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho: GPMC Series Standings Beginner Women Sandra Krueger
53 Cross Crusade Category C Bradley Buselli
26 Cross Crusade Masters Women 45+ Sue Hanna
48 Cross Crusade Masters 50+ Scott McCoy
72 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ B mark Emry
15 Cross Crusade Masters Women 35+ B Linda Caporicci
36 Cross Crusade Singlespeed James Jonke
31 Cross Crusade Category B Jonathan Penfold
169 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ C Blaine Krueger
71 Cross Crusade Beginner Women Sandra Krueger
1 Cross Crusade Category C John Stegmaier
56 Cross Crusade Category C Bradley Buselli
44 Cross Crusade Singlespeed James Jonke
19 Cross Crusade Masters Women 45+ Sue Hanna
13 Cross Crusade Masters Women 35+ B Linda Caporicci
59 Cross Crusade Beginner Women Sandra Krueger
51 Cross Crusade Masters 50+ Steve Volz
66 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ B mark Emry
39 Pedalers At The Poor Farm CCX @ Edgefield Masters 35+ C Linda Caporicci
63 GPMC: Apple Core Cross: GPMC Series Standings Category C Bradley Buselli
12 Pedalers At The Poor Farm CCX @ Edgefield Masters 35+ B mark Emry
38 GPMC: Apple Core Cross: GPMC Series Standings Beginner Women Sandra Krueger
50 Cross Crusade Beginner Women Sandra Krueger
43 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ B mark Emry
80 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ C Linda Caporicci
35 Cross Crusade Masters 50+ Steve Volz
15 Cross Crusade Category C Bradley Buselli
25 Cross Crusade Masters Women 45+ Sue Hanna
19 Cross Crusade Category B Jonathan Penfold
23 Cross Crusade Singlespeed James Jonke
35 Cross Crusade Masters Women 35+ B Linda Caporicci
60 GPMC: David Douglas CX #2: GPMC Series Standings Category C Bradley Buselli
16 Cross Crusade Category C Bradley Buselli
41 Cross Crusade Masters 50+ Steve Volz
53 Cross Crusade Beginner Women Sandra Krueger
62 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ B mark Emry
34 GPMC: David Douglas CX #2: GPMC Series Standings Beginner Women Sandra Krueger
9 Cross Crusade Category B Jonathan Penfold
7 Day of the Dead Super D Category 2 Men (19-39) Bradley Buselli
2 Cross Crusade Category C Jonathan Penfold
57 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ A James Jonke
86 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ B mark Emry
23 Cross Crusade Masters Women 35+ B Linda Caporicci
58 Cross Crusade Singlespeed James Jonke
25 Cross Crusade Masters Women 45+ Sue Hanna
78 Cross Crusade Beginner Women Sandra Krueger
45 Cross Crusade Masters 50+ Steve Volz
173 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ C Blaine Krueger
85 Cross Crusade Category C Blaine Krueger
30 Cross Crusade Category C Bradley Buselli
31 GPMC: Het Meer CX Race: GPMC Series Standings Beginner Women Sandra Krueger
51 GPMC: Het Meer CX Race: GPMC Series Standings Category C Bradley Buselli
82 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ B mark Emry
83 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ B Bob Libby
9 Cross Crusade Category C Jonathan Penfold
67 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ A James Jonke
101 Cross Crusade Singlespeed James Jonke
DNF Cross Crusade Singlespeed Jonathan Penfold
22 Cross Crusade Masters Women 45+ Sue Hanna
24 Cross Crusade Masters Women 35+ B Linda Caporicci
25 Cross Crusade Category C Bradley Buselli
33 GPMC: Ninkrossi: GPMC Series Standings Category C Jonathan Penfold
47 GPMC: Ninkrossi: GPMC Series Standings Category C Bradley Buselli
24 GPMC: Ninkrossi: GPMC Series Standings Beginner Women Sandra Krueger
16 Cross Crusade Category C Bradley Buselli
40 Cross Crusade Masters 50+ Steve Volz
57 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ B mark Emry
41 Cross Crusade Singlespeed Jonathan Penfold
28 Cross Crusade Singlespeed James Jonke
19 Cross Crusade Masters Women 35+ B Linda Caporicci
2 Cross Crusade Category C Jonathan Penfold
14 Cross Crusade Masters Women 45+ Sue Hanna
28 GPMC: Heiser CX: GPMC Series Standings Category C Jonathan Penfold
38 GPMC: Heiser CX: GPMC Series Standings Category C Bradley Buselli
19 GPMC: Heiser CX: GPMC Series Standings Beginner Women Sandra Krueger
43 Cross Crusade Singlespeed James Jonke
74 Cross Crusade Singlespeed Jonathan Penfold
85 Cross Crusade Singlespeed Bob Libby
60 Cross Crusade Masters 50+ Steve Volz
55 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ A James Jonke
23 Cross Crusade Masters Women 45+ Sue Hanna
84 Cross Crusade Beginner Women Sandra Krueger
20 Cross Crusade Category C Bradley Buselli
6 Cross Crusade Category C Jonathan Penfold
95 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ B Bob Libby
83 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ B mark Emry
111 Cross Crusade Category C Blaine Krueger
55 Blind Date Singlespeed Jonathan Penfold
12 Battle at Barlow Masters Women 45+ Sue Hanna
28 Battle at Barlow Masters 35+ A James Jonke
31 Battle at Barlow Singlespeed Jonathan Penfold
34 Battle at Barlow Masters 50+ Steve Volz
53 Battle at Barlow Masters 35+ B mark Emry
Battle at Barlow Masters Women 35+ B Linda Caporicci
1 Battle at Barlow Category C Jonathan Penfold
37 Battle at Barlow Singlespeed James Jonke
34 Battle at Barlow Category C Bradley Buselli
4 Hood River Double Cross Category C Jonathan Penfold
13 Hood River Double Cross Category C Bradley Buselli
15 GPMC: Hood River Double Cross Category C Bradley Buselli
26 GPMC: Hood River Double Cross: GPMC Series Standings Category C Bradley Buselli
18 GPMC: Hood River Double Cross: GPMC Series Standings Category C Jonathan Penfold
11 GPMC: Hood River Double Cross Category C Jonathan Penfold
7 Pain and Suffer'n CX Category C Bradley Buselli
10 Pain and Suffer'n CX Masters 35+ B mark Emry
6 Pain and Suffer'n CX Singlespeed James Jonke
20 GPMC: David Douglas CX #1 Category C Blaine Krueger
36 GPMC: David Douglas CX #1 Beginner Women Sandra Krueger
24 GPMC: David Douglas CX #1 Category C Jonathan Penfold
20 Kruger's Kermesse Singlespeed Bob Libby
25 Kruger's Kermesse Men C Blaine Krueger
21 Kruger's Kermesse Men C Bradley Buselli
5 Kruger's Kermesse Masters Women B 35+ Linda Caporicci
29 Kruger's Kermesse Beginner Women Sandra Krueger
19 Kruger's Kermesse Singlespeed James Jonke
5 Kruger's Kermesse Masters Women A 35+ Linda Caporicci
40 Kruger's Kermesse Masters Men C 35+ Blaine Krueger
28 Kruger's Kermesse Masters Men B 35+ mark Emry
37 Kruger's Kermesse Men C Jeff Donaldson
36 Kruger's Kermesse Men C Jonathan Penfold
5 Portland Short Track Series - July/Aug Series Category 2 Women 45+ Sue Hanna
19 Portland Short Track Series - July/Aug Series Category 1 Men 35+ James Jonke
31 Portland Short Track Series - July/Aug Series Category 3 Men 19+ Bradley Buselli
21 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 19+ Sandra Krueger
53 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 19+ Blaine Krueger
24 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 19+ Bradley Buselli
33 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed Men Bob Libby
22 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed Men James Jonke
5 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women 45+ Sue Hanna
13 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women 35-44 Linda Caporicci
25 Portland Short Track Series Category 1 Men 35+ mark Emry
22 Portland Short Track Series Category 1 Men 35+ James Jonke
3 Westview OBRA Championship STXC Category 2 Women 35-44 Linda Caporicci
3 Westview OBRA Championship STXC Women Pro/Category 1 Linda Caporicci
4 Westview OBRA Championship STXC Men Pro/Category 1 35+ James Jonke
5 Westview OBRA Championship STXC Category 2 Women 45-54 Sue Hanna
10 Westview OBRA Championship STXC Category 3 Men 35+ Blaine Krueger
5 Westview OBRA Championship STXC Category 3 Men U35 Bradley Buselli
5 Westview OBRA Championship STXC Category 3 Women 35+ Sandra Krueger
16 Portland Short Track Series Category 1 Men 35+ James Jonke
49 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 19+ Blaine Krueger
1 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 19+ Linda Caporicci
6 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women 45+ Sue Hanna
18 Portland Short Track Series Category 1 Men 35+ mark Emry
15 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 19+ Bradley Buselli
19 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed Men James Jonke
6 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women 45+ Sue Hanna
21 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed Men James Jonke
12 Portland Short Track Series Category 1 Men 35+ James Jonke
26 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 45+ Steve Volz
17 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 19+ Bradley Buselli
36 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 19+ Blaine Krueger
6 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women 45+ Sue Hanna
23 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 45+ Steve Volz
15 Portland Short Track Series Category 1 Men 35+ James Jonke
21 6 Hours of Mt. Hood XC Solo Men James Jonke
29 Mt. Tabor Series Category 5 Men Bradley Buselli
25 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 19+ Bradley Buselli
18 Portland Short Track Series-June Series Category 1 Men 35+ James Jonke
38 Portland Short Track Series-June Series Category 3 Men 19+ Bradley Buselli
29 Portland Short Track Series-June Series Category 3 Women 19+ Sandra Krueger
22 Portland Short Track Series Category 1 Men 35+ mark Emry
16 Portland Short Track Series Category 1 Men 35+ James Jonke
7 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women 45+ Sue Hanna
41 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 19+ Blaine Krueger
4 Portland Short Track Series-June Series Category 2 Women 45+ Sue Hanna
11 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 19+ Sandra Krueger
18 Portland Short Track Series Category 1 Men 35+ mark Emry
11 Portland Short Track Series Category 1 Men 35+ James Jonke
16 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 45+ Steve Volz
5 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women 45+ Sue Hanna
32 Mt. Tabor Series Category 5 Men Bradley Buselli
39 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed Men Blaine Krueger
5 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women 45+ Sue Hanna
41 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 19+ Jeff Donaldson
17 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 19+ Bradley Buselli
14 Portland Short Track Series Category 1 Men 35+ James Jonke
20 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Bradley Buselli
32 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 19+ Blaine Krueger
11 Portland Short Track Series Category 1 Men 35+ James Jonke
3 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women 45+ Sue Hanna
18 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 45+ Steve Volz
19 Portland Short Track Series Category 1 Men 35+ mark Emry
14 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 19+ Bradley Buselli
26 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Bradley Buselli
19 Sisters Stampede MTB XC Category 1 Men 45+ James Jonke
10 Sisters Stampede MTB XC Category 3 Women 45+ Sue Hanna
30 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Bradley Buselli
11 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Men Category 5 Bradley Buselli
23 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Bradley Buselli
32 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Bradley Buselli
14 Peak Sports Mudslinger MTB XC Category 1 Men 45+ James Jonke
6 Peak Sports Mudslinger MTB XC Category 3 Women 45+ Sue Hanna
32 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Bradley Buselli
57 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Bradley Buselli
10 Hornings Hustle MTB XC Category 3 Men 19-34 Bradley Buselli
15 Hornings Hustle MTB XC Singlespeed James Jonke
7 Hornings Hustle MTB XC Category 2 Men 45-54 mark Emry