2015 Results

All

12/6-13 Krampus Kross
12/13 Krampus Kross
12/6 Krampus Kross
11/22 Kruger's Crossing CX
11/21 OBRA Cyclocross Championships p/b City of Sandy
11/14 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross: Red Lily Vineyrd
11/7 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross: Red Lily Vineyard
11/7 Corvallis Cross Classic
11/7 Pedalers at the Poor Farm
10/31-11/21 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross: Tom Pearce Park
11/21 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross: Tom Pearce Park
10/31 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross: Tom Pearce Park
10/24 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross: Greenhorn Park
10/24 Washougal CX
10/17 CrossWord CX Challenge p/b Western Bikeworks
10/10-11/15 Cross Crusade
11/15 Portland International Raceway
11/14 Portland International Raceway
11/8 Barton Park
11/1 Deschutes Brewery
10/31 Deschutes Brewery
10/18 Cascade Locks
10/11 Alpenrose
10/10 Alpenrose
10/4-25 Cross Crush at Red Lily Vineyards
10/25 Cross Crush at Red Lily Vineyards
10/18 Cross Crush at Red Lily Vineyards
10/11 Cross Crush at Red Lily Vineyards
10/4 Cross Crush at Red Lily Vineyards
10/4 Cooper Spur Cyclocross
9/27 Battle at Barlow
9/26 Oregon Coast Gravel Epic
9/20 KFCX Moore Cowbell
9/20 Hop Cross at Rogue Farms
9/19-20 Ride Hard Finish Thirsty
9/20 Ride Hard Finish Thirsty
9/19 Ride Hard Finish Thirsty
9/13 KFCX Moore Cowbell
9/13 Junior Cross Series @Corn Cross
9/13-11/29 Psycho Cross Series
11/29 Psycho Cross Series
11/28 Psycho Cross Series
10/25 Psycho Cross Series
10/4 Psycho Cross Series
9/13 Psycho Cross Series
9/12 Fat 55 Mountain Bike Marathon
9/12 OBRA TT
9/5-10/3 GPRM 2015
10/3 GPRM 2015: Heiser Farm
9/26 GPRM 2015: Ninkrossi
9/19 GPRM 2015: Zaaldercross
9/12 GPRM 2015: Het Meer CX
9/5 GPRM 2015: DDCX
9/3-24 BrewHaus Cross
9/24 BrewHaus Cross
9/17 BrewHaus Cross
9/10 BrewHaus Cross
9/3 BrewHaus Cross
8/30 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit
8/22-23 OBRA Masters Track
8/23 OBRA Masters Track
8/22 OBRA Masters Track
8/21-23 Eugene Celebration
8/23 Eugene Celebration
8/22 Eugene Celebration
8/21 Eugene Celebration
8/19-9/2 Keizer Rapids Cross Series
9/2 Keizer Rapids Cross Series
8/26 Keizer Rapids Cross Series
8/19 Keizer Rapids Cross Series
8/9 Vancouver Criterium: OBRA Criterium Championships
8/8 Alsea Falls XC OBRA Championships
8/2 Willamette Gran Fondo
8/1 Franz Bakery Crit
8/1 Cascade Creampuff
7/25 Mt Tabor Circuit Race
7/19 OBRA Uphill TT Championship
7/18 High Cascades 100
7/18-19 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge
7/19 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge
7/18 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge
7/15-30 Sisters to Summit
7/30 Sisters to Summit
7/22 Sisters to Summit
7/15 Sisters to Summit
7/12 OBRA Senior Track Championships (500mm TT/Kilo/3k Pursuits/4k Pursuits)
7/12 OUCH
7/11 OBRA Senior Track Championships (Sprints/Team Pursuits/Team Sprints)
7/11-12 Ashland Mountain Challenge
7/11 Ashland Mountain Challenge
7/11-12 Oregon 12/24 XC
7/12 Oregon 12/24 XC
7/10 OBRA Senior Track Championships (Keirin/Madison)
6/29-7/4 Alpenrose Six Day
7/4 Alpenrose Six Day
7/3 Alpenrose Six Day
7/2 Alpenrose Six Day
7/1 Alpenrose Six Day
6/30 Alpenrose Six Day
6/29 Alpenrose Six Day
6/28 Six Hours of Mt. Hood
6/28 Pickett's Charge
6/27 Humbug Hurryup XC
6/26-28 Baker City Cycling Classic
6/28 Baker City Cycling Classic
6/27 Baker City Cycling Classic
6/26 Baker City Cycling Classic
6/24-7/29 Desert Orthopedics Bend Summer Crit Series
7/29 Desert Orthopedics Bend Summer Crit Series
7/16 Desert Orthopedics Bend Summer Crit Series
7/8 Desert Orthopedics Bend Summer Crit Series
7/1 Desert Orthopedics Bend Summer Crit Series
6/24 Desert Orthopedics Bend Summer Crit Series
6/21 Rainier Road Race- OBRA Championship RR
6/20 PDX Devo Track Omnium - OBRA Junior State Champs
6/20 Mary's Peak Hillclimb
6/14 Blue Ribbon Track Omnium
6/14 Washougal XC at the MX - Race for the Future!: Wa. Student League Fundraiser Race MTB
6/13-14 MISSION: Implausible
6/14 MISSION: RunDuro (Wenatchee)
6/13 MISSION: GranDuro (Wenatchee)
6/13 Alpenrose Heartbreaker: Championship Points Race
6/13-14 High Desert Omnium - Overall Standings
6/14 Road Race
6/13 Criterium
6/13 Time Trial
6/11 The Blitz
6/6 Hammer Velo Criterium
6/6 ROTJ (Return on the Jedi)
6/6 ROTJ (Return on the Jedi)
5/31 Oregon Gran Fondo
5/30 PDW Omnium
5/30 OBRA Team Time Trial
5/24 Hutch's Twilight TT Eddy Championship
5/24 Sister's Stampede XC
5/23 Bend Don't Brake
5/16-17 Spring Thaw
5/17 Spring Thaw
5/16 Spring Thaw
5/9 Track DAZE
5/9 Sun Forest Construction Chainbreaker
5/3 Coast Hills Classic
5/2 As the Raven Flies.... Only Longer
5/2-3 BriHOP International Omnium
5/3 BriHOP International Omnium
5/2 BriHOP International Omnium
5/2 Montinore Road Race pb Team Oregon
4/25-26 Bear Springs
4/26 Bear Springs - XC
4/25 Bear Springs - Short Track
4/19 Barton Park Circuit Race
4/18 As The Raven Flies
4/18 As The Raven Flies
4/12 Mudslinger
4/12 Mudslinger
4/11 King's Valley Road Race presented by Hop Valley Brewing Co.
3/28-29 Gorge Roubaix
3/29 Gorge Roubaix
3/28 Gorge Roubaix
3/22-6/14 Mountain Man Challenge Series
6/14 Skibowl 4hr Downhill
5/3 Dog River Super D
4/12 Nestor Peak Super D
3/22 Sandy Ridge Super D
3/22 Cherry Pie
3/7-21 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series
3/21 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series
3/14 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series
3/7 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series
3/1-15 Dirty Circles
3/15 Dirty Circles 3
3/8 Dirty Circles 2
3/1 Dirty Circles 1
2/28 Echo Red to Red XC
2/22 Jack Frost TT
1/3 New Year's Revolution Cross