2011 Results

All

12/31 New Year's Revolution Cross
12/17 Crazy Cold 'Cross
12/10-11 USGP of Cyclocross
12/11 USGP of Cyclocross
12/10 USGP of Cyclocross
12/3 SO' Cross
11/20 Kruger's Crossing CX Classic
11/5 Pedalers At The Poor Farm CCX @ Edgefield
10/28 Day of the Dead Super D
10/28 Day of the Dead Cyclocross Super D
10/15-11/19 So. Oregon Outlaw Series
11/19 So. Oregon Outlaw Series
11/12 So. Oregon Outlaw Series
11/5 So. Oregon Outlaw Series
10/29 So. Oregon Outlaw Series
10/22 So. Oregon Outlaw Series
10/2-11/13 Cross Crusade
11/13 Cross Crusade
11/6 Cross Crusade
10/30 Cross Crusade
10/29 Cross Crusade
10/23 Cross Crusade
10/16 Cross Crusade
10/9 Cross Crusade
10/2 Cross Crusade
10/1 Canby Cross-Word Cyclocross Challenge
9/25-10/9 KFCX Moore Cowbell
10/9 KFCX Moore Cowbell
9/25 KFCX Moore Cowbell
9/25 Battle at Barlow
9/24-11/12 CrossAflixion Cup
11/12 CrossAflixion Cup
10/9 CrossAflixion Cup
9/24 CrossAflixion Cup
9/24 Oakridge Fat 55
9/18 Hood River Double Cross
9/18 Mt. Ashland Hillclimb
9/11 Pain and Suffer'n CX
9/10-11 Ring of Fire 6/12/24 Hour Time Trial
9/10-11/27 Psycho Cross
11/27 Psycho Cross
11/26 Psycho Cross
10/22 Psycho Cross
9/10 Psycho Cross
9/10-11 High Cascades 24
9/11 High Cascades 24
9/3 Lewis & Clark Ride-n-Tie
9/3 Rolf Prima Main Street Criterium
9/3-12/4 GPMC
12/4 Winter Cross
11/19 OBRA CX Champs/Psycho
11/5 Apple Core Cross
10/29 David Douglas CX #2
10/22 Het Meer CX Race
10/15 Ninkrossi
10/8 Heiser CX
9/17 Hood River Double Cross
9/3 David Douglas CX #1
9/3-4 Oregon Super D Sandy Ridge
9/4 Oregon Super D Sandy Ridge
9/3 Oregon Super D Sandy Ridge-Chainless
9/3 Oregon Super D Sandy Ridge-Split Times
8/28 Kruger's Kermesse
8/27-28 OBRA Masters Track Championships
8/28 OBRA Masters Track Championships
8/27 OBRA Masters Track Championships
8/26-28 Eugene Celebration
8/28 Eugene Celebration
8/27 Eugene Celebration-Briggs Hill Road Race
8/26 Eugene Celebration-McBeth Prologue
8/21 Giro di Portland
8/21 OBRA Uphill TT
8/20 Tigard Criterium
8/20 OBRA Jr/Team Track Championships
8/14-9/18 Pistis STXC
9/18 Pistis STXC
9/11 Pistis STXC
8/28 Pistis STXC
8/21 Pistis STXC
8/14 Pistis STXC
8/14 Alsea Falls Switchback/OBRA MTB XC Champs
8/14 Embrocation Track Omnium
8/13 OBRA Criterium
8/12 Portland Twilight Criterium
8/7 Albany Criterium
8/6-7 Oregon Super D Oakridge
8/7 Oregon Super D Oakridge
8/6 Longview Criterium
8/5 Longview Downtown Dash for Cash
7/31 Vancouver Criterium
7/30 Stagecoach MTB XC
7/30 Westview OBRA Championship STXC
7/30 Gresham Criterium
7/24 OUCH
7/23 Cascade Cycling Classic BMC-Shimano Junior Criterium
7/23 High Cascades 100
7/22-24 Race Across Oregon
7/19-24 Cascade Cycling Classic
7/24 Cascade Cycling Classic-Deschutes Brewery Aubrey Butte Circuit Race
7/23 Cascade Cycling Classic-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium
7/22 Cascade Cycling Classic-Pacific Power Cascade Lake Road Race
7/21 Cascade Cycling Classic-Hutch's Bicycles Time Trial
7/20 Cascade Cycling Classic-Les Schwab McKenzie Pass Road Race
7/19 Cascade Cycling Classic-Wells Fargo Prologue
7/16 Ironclad Criterium
7/15-17 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge
7/16 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge
7/15 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge
7/10 Cascade Cream Puff MTB XC
7/9 Ironclad Street Sprints
7/9-10 High Desert Omnium
7/10 Road Race
7/9 Criterium
7/9 Time Trial
7/8-10 OBRA Track Championships
7/10 OBRA Track Championships
7/9 OBRA Track Championships
7/8 OBRA Track Championships
7/4 The PIR 100
7/3 6 Hours of Mt. Hood XC
7/2 Swan Island Rose Festival Criterium
7/2-3 Oregon Super D Bend
7/3 Oregon Super D Bend
6/26 Pickett's Charge
6/26 Pringle Creek Circuit Race
6/25 Franz Criterium
6/24 NWX Crit
6/20-25 Alpenrose Six Day
6/25 Alpenrose Six Day
6/24 Alpenrose Six Day
6/23 Alpenrose Six Day
6/22 Alpenrose Six Day
6/21 Alpenrose Six Day
6/20 Alpenrose Six Day
6/19 Test of Endurance 50 MTB XC
6/19 Blue Ribbon Track Race
6/17-18 Ashland Mt Challenge MTB
6/18 Ashland Mt Challenge-Super D
6/17 Ashland Mt Challenge-Chainless DH
6/17-19 Elkhorn Classic
6/18 Elkhorn Classic-The Gold Rush Criterium
6/12 Cirque Criterium
6/12 OBRA TT
6/11 Sublime Sublimity
6/11 Alpenrose Heartbreaker
6/6-27 Jacksonville STXC
6/27 Jacksonville STXC
6/20 Jacksonville STXC
6/13 Jacksonville STXC
6/6 Jacksonville STXC
6/5 Vanport Kermesse
6/4-5 Return on the Jedi
6/5 Return on the Jedi XC
6/4 Return on the Jedi STXC
6/4 Return on the Jedi Super D
6/4 Washougal 6 Hour MTB Race
6/4 Hammer Velo Criterium
6/2-5 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic
6/5 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Three Summits Road Race
6/4 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Stages 2 & 3
6/3 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race
6/2 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Panorama Point Prologue
5/30 Bike Tires Direct TT at PIR
5/29 Sisters Stampede MTB XC
5/28-29 Lewis & Clark Ultra 6/12/24
5/29 Lewis & Clark Ultra 6/12/24
5/28-10/30 Black Rock Flow Cup
10/30 Black Rock Flow Cup DH
5/29 Black Rock Flow Cup DH
5/28 Bend Don't Brake
5/28-29 Oregon Super D Hood River
5/29 Oregon Super D Hood River
5/28 Oregon Super D Hood River Dual Slalom
5/22 Eric Kautzky Memorial Track Race
5/21 Humbug Hurry-Up
5/21 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race
5/15 Spring Thaw DH
5/15 Silverton RR Champs
5/14 Spring Thaw MTB XC
5/14 Silverton RR Champs
5/8 Co-Motion TT/Tandem TT Champs
5/8 Cascade Chainbreaker
5/1 Bear Springs XC
4/30 Bear Springs STXC
4/30 Eugene Roubaix
4/23 Peak Sports Mudslinger MTB XC
4/23-5/7 As the Raven Flies TT
5/7 As the Raven Flies TT
4/30 As the Raven Flies TT
4/23 As the Raven Flies TT
4/17-5/1 Estacada Time Trial Series
5/1 Estacada Time Trial Series
4/17 Estacada Time Trial Series
4/16-17 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial
4/17 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial
4/16 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial
4/16 Icebreaker Criterium
4/10 Hornings Hustle MTB XC
4/9-10 Bike Fest Super D
4/10 Bike Fest Super D
4/9 Bike Fest Super D
4/9 Kings Valley Road Race
4/1-3 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic
4/3 Orchard Run Circuit Race
4/2 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic
4/1 Columbia Hills Race
3/26 Piece of Cake Road Race
3/20-4/3 Spring Brake Super D
4/3 Spring Brake Super D
3/27 Spring Brake Super D
3/20 Spring Brake Super D
3/19 Willamette Capitol Cup Criterium
3/12 Echo Red to Red MTB XC
3/6-27 Banana Belt Series
3/27 Banana Belt 3
3/13 Banana Belt 2
3/6 Banana Belt 1
3/5-19 Southern Oregon TT Series
3/19 Southern Oregon TT Series
3/12 Southern Oregon TT Series
3/5 Southern Oregon TT Series
2/20 Jack Frost Time Trial
2/19 Cherry Pie Road Race