WebCyclery.com

Event Category Name
87 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Masters 35+ B Aaron Tarnow
1 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Masters Women 35+ A Stephanie Uetrecht
11 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Masters 35+ A John Rollert
2 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Masters 60+ Gary Klingler
36 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Masters 50+ Dan Davis
DNF Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Masters 35+ B Kyle Gorman
103 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 35+ B Drew Holmes
50 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 35+ B Aaron Tarnow
2 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters Women 35+ A Stephanie Uetrecht
3 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 35+ A John Rollert
3 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 60+ Gary Klingler
46 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 50+ Brian Smith
40 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 50+ Dan Davis
1 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters Women 35+ A Stephanie Uetrecht
4 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Junior Women Jennelle Holmes
1 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 60+ Gary Klingler
62 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 50+ Mike Reightley
47 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 50+ Dan Davis
40 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 50+ Brian Smith
109 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 35+ B Drew Holmes
2 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Junior Women 13-14 Jennelle Holmes
DNF Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 35+ A John Rollert
DNF Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 35+ A Wally Hockman
35 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 35+ B Aaron Tarnow
15 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Final Series Standings Singlespeed Wally Hockman
52 GPRT: Heiser Farms CX Masters 35+ B Drew Holmes
2 GPRT: Heiser Farms CX Junior Women 13-14 Jennelle Holmes
16 GPRT: Heiser Farms CX Masters 35+ A Wally Hockman
5 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 5 Junior Men (12-18) Ryder Uetrecht
1 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 5 Women A Stephanie Uetrecht
12 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 5 Men 50+ Mike Reightley
28 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 5 Masters Men B 35+ Brian Smith
6 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 5 Masters Men B 35+ Aaron Tarnow
1 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 5 Men 60+ Gary Klingler
5 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 5 Men A John Rollert
15 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Singlespeed Wally Hockman
32 Battle at Barlow Masters 50+ Dan Davis
1 Battle at Barlow Masters 60+ Gary Klingler
18 Battle at Barlow Masters 35+ A Wally Hockman
14 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 4 Men A John Rollert
14 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 4 Men B 35+ Aaron Tarnow
DNF MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 4 Men A 35+ Robert Uetrecht
2 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 4 Women A Stephanie Uetrecht
26 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 4 Men B 35+ Drew Holmes
1 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 4 Men 60+ Gary Klingler
2 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 4 Junior Women (12-18) Jennelle Holmes
3 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 4 Junior Men (12-18) Ryder Uetrecht
28 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 4 Men B 35+ Brian Smith
14 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Singlespeed Wally Hockman
6 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Singlespeed Wally Hockman
1 Ride Hard, Finish Thirsty, p/b Boneyard Masters Men 60+ Gary Klingler
11 Ride Hard, Finish Thirsty, p/b Boneyard Masters Men B 35+ Aaron Tarnow
14 Ride Hard, Finish Thirsty, p/b Boneyard Masters Men 50+ Brian Smith
2 Ride Hard, Finish Thirsty, p/b Boneyard Women A Stephanie Uetrecht
12 Ride Hard, Finish Thirsty, p/b Boneyard Masters Men 50+ Dan Davis
16 Ride Hard, Finish Thirsty, p/b Boneyard Masters Men 50+ Dan Davis
21 Ride Hard, Finish Thirsty, p/b Boneyard Masters Men 50+ Mike Reightley
13 Ride Hard, Finish Thirsty, p/b Boneyard Masters Men B 35+ Aaron Tarnow
1 GPRT: Zaaldercross Junior Women 13-14 Jennelle Holmes
15 Ride Hard, Finish Thirsty, p/b Boneyard Masters Men 50+ Brian Smith
48 GPRT: Zaaldercross Masters 35+ B Drew Holmes
1 GPRT: Zaaldercross Masters Women 35+ A Stephanie Uetrecht
1 GPRT: Zaaldercross Masters 60+ Gary Klingler
14 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 3 Masters Men B 35+ Aaron Tarnow
2 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 3 Women A Stephanie Uetrecht
DNF MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 3 Men A John Rollert
10 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 3 Masters Men 35+ A Robert Uetrecht
24 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 3 Masters Men B 35+ Drew Holmes
25 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 3 Masters Men B 35+ Brian Smith
1 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 3 Men 60+ Gary Klingler
10 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 3 Junior Men (12-18) Ryder Uetrecht
1 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 3 Junior Women (12-18) Jennelle Holmes
10 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 3 Men 50+ Mike Reightley
28 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 3 Masters Men B 35+ Kyle Gorman
8 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Singlespeed Wally Hockman
17 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Singlespeed Wally Hockman
33 Hood River Double Cross Masters 35+ B Drew Holmes
1 Hood River Double Cross Junior Women 13-14 Jennelle Holmes
1 Hood River Double Cross Masters Women 35+ A Stephanie Uetrecht
1 Hood River Double Cross Junior Men 10-12 Ryder Uetrecht
6 GPRT: Hood River Double Cross Junior Men Overall Ryder Uetrecht
52 GPRT: Hood River Double Cross Masters 35+ B Drew Holmes
43 GPRT: Hood River Double Cross Masters 35+ B Aaron Tarnow
1 GPRT: Hood River Double Cross Junior Men 10-12 Ryder Uetrecht
1 GPRT: Hood River Double Cross Masters Women 35+ A Stephanie Uetrecht
4 GPRT: Hood River Double Cross Masters 60+ Gary Klingler
1 GPRT: Hood River Double Cross Junior Women 13-14 Jennelle Holmes
1 GPRT: Hood River Double Cross Junior Women Overall Jennelle Holmes
DNF MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 2 Masters Men 35+ A Robert Uetrecht
DNF MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 2 Men A John Rollert
2 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 2 Women A Stephanie Uetrecht
15 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 2 Men B 35+ Gary Klingler
17 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 2 Men B 35+ Aaron Tarnow
4 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 2 Junior Women (12-18) Jennelle Holmes
4 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 2 Junior Men (12-18) Ryder Uetrecht
36 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 2 Men B 35+ Drew Holmes
34 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 2 Men B 35+ Brian Smith
30 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 2 Men B 35+ Kyle Gorman
3 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 1 Masters Men 35+ A Robert Uetrecht
1 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Women A Stephanie Uetrecht
3 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Junior Men (12-18) Ryder Uetrecht
6 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 1 Men A John Rollert
3 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 1 Women A Stephanie Uetrecht
11 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 1 Men 50+ Mike Reightley
4 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 1 Men 50+ Kevin English
3 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 1 Junior Women (12-18) Jennelle Holmes
4 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 1 Junior Men (12-18) Ryder Uetrecht
DNF MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 1 Masters Men B 35+ Aaron Tarnow
37 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 1 Masters Men B 35+ Drew Holmes
32 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 1 Masters Men B 35+ Kyle Gorman
29 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 1 Masters Men B 35+ Brian Smith
23 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 1 Masters Men B 35+ Gary Klingler
18 OBRA TT Masters Men 50-59 Dan Davis
6 OBRA TT: 24.9 miles Masters Men 55-59 Dan Davis
6 OBRA TT Masters Men 55-59 Dan Davis
73 OBRA TT: 24.9 miles: Combined Combined Dan Davis
36 Revenge of the Disc: Race 2: Combined Combined Dan Davis
6 Revenge of the Disc: Race 2 Masters Men 50+ Dan Davis
7 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Singlespeed Wally Hockman
50 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: July Series Standings Club Standings
9 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: July Series Standings Singlespeed Wally Hockman
65 OUCH: Combined Combined Vincent Sikorski
11 OUCH Masters Men 60+ Vincent Sikorski
45 Revenge of the Disc: Race 1: Combined Combined Dan Davis
9 Revenge of the Disc: Race 1 Masters Men 50+ Dan Davis
116 High Cascades 100 Veteran Men 40-49 Drew Holmes
12 High Cascades 100 Open Women Heidi Slominski
33 High Cascades 100 Masters Men 50+ Vincent Sikorski
22 High Cascades 100 Open Men Aaron Goodwin
13 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Singlespeed Wally Hockman
13 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Singlespeed Wally Hockman
2 Pickett's Charge MTB XC Sport Men Category 2 50-59 Marc Fortier
1 Pickett's Charge MTB XC Novice Women Junior 10-13 Carmyn Fortier
1 Baker City Cycling Classic Masters Category 4/5 Men Thomas Hainisch
12 Baker City Cycling Classic Masters Category 4/5 Men David Caplan
27 Baker City Cycling Classic: BCCC Time Trial Masters Category 4/5 Men David Caplan
2 Baker City Cycling Classic: BCCC Time Trial Masters Category 4/5 Men Thomas Hainisch
19 Baker City Cycling Classic: BCCC Time Trial: Tour d'Town Criterium Masters Category 4/5 Men Thomas Hainisch
25 Baker City Cycling Classic: BCCC Time Trial: Tour d'Town Criterium Masters Category 4/5 Men David Caplan
10 Baker City Cycling Classic: The Catherine Creek Road Race: GC after stage 1 Masters Category 4/5 Men David Caplan
13 Baker City Cycling Classic Masters Category 4/5 Men David Caplan
3 Baker City Cycling Classic: The Catherine Creek Road Race Masters Category 4/5 Men Thomas Hainisch
10 Baker City Cycling Classic: The Catherine Creek Road Race Masters Category 4/5 Men David Caplan
3 Baker City Cycling Classic: The Catherine Creek Road Race: GC after stage 1 Masters Category 4/5 Men Thomas Hainisch
1 Baker City Cycling Classic Masters Category 4/5 Men Thomas Hainisch
2 Return on the Jedi: XC Sport (Category 2) Men 50-59 Marc Fortier
2 Return on the Jedi: XC Expert (Category 1) Men 19-44 Thomas Hainisch
1 Return on the Jedi: XC Novice Women (Category 3) 10-13 Carmyn Fortier
4 Return on the Jedi: XC Novice Men (Category 3) 10-13 Rowan Fortier
1 Return on the Jedi: XC Novice Men (Category 3) 10-13 Ryder Uetrecht
1 Return on the Jedi: STXC Sport (Category 2) Men 50-59 Marc Fortier
1 Return on the Jedi: TT Novice Women (Category 3) 10-13 Carmyn Fortier
2 Return on the Jedi: TT Novice Men (Category 3) 10-13 Rowan Fortier
5 Return on the Jedi Sport (Category 2), Clydesdale Men Marc Fortier
2 Return on the Jedi Novice (Category 3) Women Carmyn Fortier
7 Return on the Jedi Novice (Category 3) Men Rowan Fortier
1 Return on the Jedi: TT Sport (Category 2) Men 50-59 Marc Fortier
1 Return on the Jedi: STXC Novice Women (Category 3) 10-13 Carmyn Fortier
1 Return on the Jedi: STXC Novice Men (Category 3) 10-13 Rowan Fortier
6 Sister's Stampede MTB XC Expert Women Stephanie Uetrecht
12 Sister's Stampede MTB XC Expert Men Robert Uetrecht
35 Sister's Stampede MTB XC Expert Men Thomas Hainisch
13 Sister's Stampede MTB XC Sport Men 50-59 Mike Reightley
6 Sister's Stampede MTB XC Sport Men 60+ Vincent Sikorski
1 Sister's Stampede MTB XC Junior Novice Men 10-13 Ryder Uetrecht
4 Bend Don't Brake Men Category 5 Robert Uetrecht
12 Bend Don't Brake Men Category 4/5 Robert Uetrecht
14 Bend Don't Brake Men Category 4/5 Thomas Hainisch
22 Bend Don't Brake Men Category 4/5 David Caplan
6 Bend Don't Brake Men Category 5 Thomas Hainisch
12 Bend Don't Brake Men Category 4 David Caplan
1 Spring Thaw Mountain Bike Festival: XC Sport Men 60+ Vincent Sikorski
3 Spring Thaw Mountain Bike Festival: XC Expert Men Thomas Hainisch
4 WebCyclery Chainbreaker presented by Bend Endurance Academy Expert Men Thomas Hainisch
24 WebCyclery Chainbreaker presented by Bend Endurance Academy Expert Men Robert Uetrecht
11 WebCyclery Chainbreaker presented by Bend Endurance Academy Expert Men 45+ David Caplan
2 WebCyclery Chainbreaker presented by Bend Endurance Academy Sport Men 60+ Vincent Sikorski
1 WebCyclery Chainbreaker presented by Bend Endurance Academy Junior Women 10-13 Carmyn Fortier
8 WebCyclery Chainbreaker presented by Bend Endurance Academy Junior Men 10-13 Rowan Fortier
1 WebCyclery Chainbreaker presented by Bend Endurance Academy Junior Men 10-13 Ryder Uetrecht
3 WebCyclery Chainbreaker presented by Bend Endurance Academy Expert Women Stephanie Uetrecht
2 Coast Hills Classic MTB XC Expert (Category 1) Men 19-44 Thomas Hainisch
1 Coast Hills Classic MTB XC Expert (Category 1) Women Stephanie Uetrecht
1 Coast Hills Classic MTB XC Junior Novice Men (Category 3) 10-13 Ryder Uetrecht
1 Bear Springs: MTB XC Novice Men (Category 3) 10-13 Ryder Uetrecht
DNF Bear Springs: MTB XC Expert (Category 1) Women Stephanie Uetrecht
1 Bear Springs: MTB XC Expert (Category 1) Men 19-44 Thomas Hainisch
3 Bear Springs: MTB XC Sport (Category 2) Men 60+ Vincent Sikorski
15 Bear Springs: MTB XC Expert (Category 1) Men 19-44 Robert Uetrecht
1 Bear Springs: MTB STXC Expert (Category 1) Women Stephanie Uetrecht
1 Bear Springs: MTB STXC Expert (Category 1) Men 19-44 Robert Uetrecht
4 Bear Springs: MTB STXC Junior Men (Category 2/3) 10-18 Ryder Uetrecht
25 Kings Valley Road Race Men Category 4/5 David Caplan
9 Kings Valley Road Race Men Category 4/5 Thomas Hainisch
4 Mudslinger: MTB XC Sport (Category 2) Men 60+ Vincent Sikorski
2 Mudslinger: MTB XC Expert (Category 1) Men 19-44 Thomas Hainisch
19 Gorge Roubaix Masters Men Category 4/5 Thomas Hainisch
20 Cherry Pie Masters Men 4/5 40+ Kyle Gorman
1 Echo Red to Red MTB XC Singlespeed Women Alice Drobna
2 Echo Red to Red MTB XC Category 2 Men 60+ Vincent Sikorski
4 Echo Red to Red MTB XC Category 1 Men 40+ Thomas Hainisch