WebCyclery.com

Event Category Name
9 Vancouver Criterium OBRA Championship Men Category 3 Mike Olson
17 Franz Bakery Criterium Men 3 Mike Olson
6 Worthy Brewing Criterium Series Men 3 Mike Olson
10 Worthy Brewing Criterium Series Men 4/5 Aaron Goodwin
9 Worthy Brewing Criterium Series Men 4/5 Matt Reeves
4 Worthy Brewing Criterium Series Women 4/5 Stephanie Uetrecht
4 OBRA RR Champs Masters Men 30-39 Matt Reeves
9 Worthy Brewing Criterium Series Men 4/5 Matt Reeves
6 Worthy Brewing Criterium Series Men 4/5 Aaron Goodwin
11 Worthy Brewing Criterium Series Men 3/4/5 Matt Reeves
8 Worthy Brewing Criterium Series Men 3/4/5 Aaron Goodwin
5 Worthy Brewing Criterium Series Women 4/5 Stephanie Uetrecht
DNS High Cascades 100 Open Men Aaron Goodwin
12 Worthy Brewing Criterium Series Men 3 Mike Olson
DNF Worthy Brewing Criterium Series Men 4/5 Matt Reeves
DNF Worthy Brewing Criterium Series Men 3/4/5 Matt Reeves
30 Larch Mountain Hill Climb: Combined Combined Dan Packman
3 Larch Mountain Hill Climb Masters Men 50-54 Dan Packman
9 Worthy Brewing Criterium Series Men 3 Mike Olson
4 Worthy Brewing Criterium Series Women 4/5 Stephanie Uetrecht
7 Worthy Brewing Criterium Series Men 3 Mike Olson
13 Worthy Brewing Criterium Series Men 1/2 Mike Olson
19 Worthy Brewing Criterium Series Men 4/5 Kyle Gorman
24 Worthy Brewing Criterium Series Men 3/4/5 Kyle Gorman
4 Worthy Brewing Criterium Series Women 4/5 Stephanie Uetrecht
2 Pickett's Charge Expert Women (Category 1) Stephanie Uetrecht
15 Worthy Brewing Criterium Series Men 4/5 Matt Reeves
13 Worthy Brewing Criterium Series Men 4/5 Aaron Goodwin
18 Worthy Brewing Criterium Series Men 3/4/5 Matt Reeves
15 Worthy Brewing Criterium Series Men 3/4/5 Aaron Goodwin
4 Worthy Brewing Criterium Series Women 4/5 Stephanie Uetrecht
9 Worthy Brewing Criterium Series Men 3 Mike Olson
12 Sagebrush Cycles Time Trial Series: Combined Combined Matt Reeves
5 Sagebrush Cycles Time Trial Series: Combined Combined Aaron Goodwin
3 Sagebrush Cycles Time Trial Series Men Eddy Matt Reeves
1 Sagebrush Cycles Time Trial Series Men Eddy Aaron Goodwin
14 High Desert Omnium: Road Race Men Category 4/5 Aaron Goodwin
3 High Desert Omnium: Road Race Men Category 4/5 Matt Reeves
8 High Desert Omnium Men Category 4/5 Matt Reeves
30 Sagebrush Cycles Time Trial Series: Combined Combined Stephanie Uetrecht
13 Sagebrush Cycles Time Trial Series: Combined Combined Matt Reeves
10 Sagebrush Cycles Time Trial Series: Combined Combined Aaron Goodwin
2 Sagebrush Cycles Time Trial Series Women Eddy Stephanie Uetrecht
3 Sagebrush Cycles Time Trial Series Men Eddy Matt Reeves
2 Sagebrush Cycles Time Trial Series Men Eddy Aaron Goodwin
41 Sagebrush Cycles Time Trial Series: Combined Combined Stephanie Uetrecht
21 Sagebrush Cycles Time Trial Series: Combined Combined Matt Reeves
12 Sagebrush Cycles Time Trial Series: Combined Combined Aaron Goodwin
48 Sagebrush Cycles Time Trial Series: Combined Combined Dan Davis
6 Sagebrush Cycles Time Trial Series Women Eddy Stephanie Uetrecht
3 Sagebrush Cycles Time Trial Series Men Eddy Matt Reeves
2 Sagebrush Cycles Time Trial Series Men Eddy Aaron Goodwin
7 Sagebrush Cycles Time Trial Series Men 3 Dan Davis
4 Sisters Stampede Sport Men 60+ Vince Sikorski
4 Desert Orthopedics Bend Don't Brake Road Race Men 4/5 Matt Reeves
56 Sagebrush Cycles Time Trial Series: Combined Combined Stephanie Uetrecht
32 Sagebrush Cycles Time Trial Series: Combined Combined Matt Reeves
17 Sagebrush Cycles Time Trial Series: Combined Combined Aaron Goodwin
5 Sagebrush Cycles Time Trial Series Women Eddy Stephanie Uetrecht
6 Sagebrush Cycles Time Trial Series Men Eddy Matt Reeves
3 Sagebrush Cycles Time Trial Series Men Eddy Aaron Goodwin
4 Spring Thaw Mt. Bike Festival - XC Sport (Category 2) Men 60+ Vincent Sikorski
5 Spring Thaw Mt. Bike Festival - XC Expert (Category 1) Women Stephanie Uetrecht
4 Coast Hills Classic MTB Race Expert Women Stephanie Uetrecht
4 Chainbreaker Sport (Category 2) Men 60+ Vincent Sikorski
6 Chainbreaker Sport (Category 2) Men 50-59 Marc Fortier
20 Chainbreaker Expert (Category 1) Men 19-44 Matt Reeves
4 Bear Springs Trap Expert Women Stephanie Uetrecht
11 Bear Springs Trap Expert Men 45+ David Caplan
76 Revenge Of The Disc - 7 Mile Run: Combined Combined Dan Davis
127 Revenge Of The Disc - 7 Mile Run: Combined Combined Dan Davis
16 Revenge Of The Disc - 7 Mile Run Masters Men 50-59 Dan Davis
6 Revenge Of The Disc - 7 Mile Run: Series Standings - Long Masters Men 55-59 Dan Davis
9 Revenge Of The Disc - 7 Mile Run Masters Men 55-59 Dan Davis
42 Revenge Of The Disc - 7 Mile Run: Combined Combined Dan Davis
6 Revenge Of The Disc - 7 Mile Run Masters Men 55-59 Dan Davis
DNS Echo Red 2 Red XC & Poker Ride/Run Category 2 Men 60+ Vincent Sikorski