WebCyclery.com

Event Category Name
6 Psycho Cross Pseries Men 50+ Dan Davis
57 USGP of Cyclocross Masters Men 45+ Dan Davis
82 USGP of Cyclocross Category B Men Chip (Otto) SCHUG
DNS USGP of Cyclocross Singlespeed John Rollert
9 USGP of Cyclocross Category C Men/Beginners Chip (Otto) SCHUG
8 USGP of Cyclocross Singlespeed John Rollert
10 USGP of Cyclocross Category C Men/Beginners Chip (Otto) SCHUG
68 USGP of Cyclocross Masters Men 45+ Dan Davis
10 Psycho Cross Pseries: Series Standings Women B Angela Mart
11 Psycho Cross Pseries: Series Standings Men 50+ Jim Rantala
2 Psycho Cross Pseries: Series Standings Masters Women Cynthia Engel
2 Psycho Cross Pseries Masters Women Cynthia Engel
3 Fresh Air Crossaflixion Cup Masters Men B Robert Uetrecht
8 Fresh Air Crossaflixion Cup Men A Tim Jones
10 Fresh Air Crossaflixion Cup Men A mike olson
DNF Fresh Air Crossaflixion Cup Men B Marcus Biancucci
6 Fresh Air Crossaflixion Cup Men 50+ Brian Smith
5 Fresh Air Crossaflixion Cup Men 50+ Jim Rantala
3 Fresh Air Crossaflixion Cup Men 50+ Dan Davis
19 Fresh Air Crossaflixion Cup Masters Men B Drew Holmes
DNF Fresh Air Crossaflixion Cup Masters Men B Henry Abel
2 Fresh Air Crossaflixion Cup Masters Men A John Rollert
1 Fresh Air Crossaflixion Cup Singlespeed John Rollert
8 Fresh Air Crossaflixion Cup Masters Men B Kevin English
6 Fresh Air Crossaflixion Cup Masters Women B Amy Mitchell
3 Fresh Air Crossaflixion Cup Masters Women B Angela Mart
1 Fresh Air Crossaflixion Cup Masters Women B Cynthia Engel
3 Fresh Air Crossaflixion Cup Masters Women A Stephanie Uetrecht
18 Fresh Air Crossaflixion Cup Masters Men B David Thomason
9 Kruger's Crossing CCX Category A Patrick Jackson
10 Psycho Cross Pseries: Series Standings Men 50+ Jim Rantala
9 Psycho Cross Pseries: Series Standings Women B Angela Mart
5 Psycho Cross Pseries: Series Standings Masters Women Cynthia Engel
DNF Cross Crusade Category A Patrick Jackson
20 Cross Crusade Masters Women 35+ B rebecca bozarth
2 Fresh Air Crossaflixion Cup Masters Women B Angela Mart
7 Fresh Air Crossaflixion Cup Men B Aaron Tarnow
2 Fresh Air Crossaflixion Cup Men 50+ Jim Rantala
3 Fresh Air Crossaflixion Cup Men 50+ Brian Smith
DNF Fresh Air Crossaflixion Cup Men B Marcus Biancucci
4 Fresh Air Crossaflixion Cup Masters Men B Kevin English
15 Fresh Air Crossaflixion Cup Masters Men B David Thomason
16 Fresh Air Crossaflixion Cup Masters Men B Drew Holmes
DNS Fresh Air Crossaflixion Cup Masters Men B Robert Uetrecht
4 Fresh Air Crossaflixion Cup Masters Women A Stephanie Uetrecht
1 Fresh Air Crossaflixion Cup Masters Women B Cynthia Engel
4 Fresh Air Crossaflixion Cup Men 50+ Dan Davis
DNF Fresh Air Crossaflixion Cup Men A Tim Jones
77 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ C Drew Holmes
38 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ B Robert Uetrecht
47 Cross Crusade Masters 50+ Brian Smith
63 Cross Crusade Masters 50+ Jim Rantala
39 Cross Crusade Category B mike olson
18 Cross Crusade Masters Women 35+ A Stephanie Uetrecht
18 Cross Crusade Women B Jenny Vannoy
12 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ A Tim Jones
36 Cross Crusade Category A Patrick Jackson
198 SSCXWC Men Sscxwc John Rollert
33 Cross Crusade Masters 50+ Dan Davis
11 OBRA Cross Championships/Willamette Valley Cross Series Men Category B mike olson
18 OBRA Cross Championships/Willamette Valley Cross Series Category A Patrick Jackson
16 OBRA Cross Championships/Willamette Valley Cross Series Masters Men A Tim Jones
4 OBRA Cross Championships/Willamette Valley Cross Series Women B Jenny Vannoy
13 OBRA Cross Championships/Willamette Valley Cross Series Masters Men 50+ Dan Davis
50 Cross Crusade Category B Aaron Tarnow
10 Cross Crusade Women B Jenny Vannoy
10 Cross Crusade Masters Women 35+ B Angela Mart
2 Cross Crusade Singlespeed John Rollert
38 Cross Crusade Category A Patrick Jackson
4 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ A Tim Jones
30 Cross Crusade Category A Patrick Jackson
5 Cross Crusade Singlespeed John Rollert
29 Cross Crusade Women B Amy Lundstrom
11 Cross Crusade Women B Jenny Vannoy
7 Cross Crusade Masters Women 35+ B Angela Mart
66 Cross Crusade Category B Aaron Tarnow
60 Cross Crusade Category B Wally Hockman
11 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ A Tim Jones
2 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ A Tim Jones
DNF Cross Crusade Category A Patrick Jackson
21 Cross Crusade Women B Jenny Vannoy
5 Cross Crusade Masters Women 34+ B Cynthia Engel
10 Cross Crusade Category B mike olson
5 Cross Crusade Masters Women 35+ B Cynthia Engel
12 Willamette Valley Cross Series Women B Angela Mart
10 Willamette Valley Cross Series Men Category A Patrick Jackson
5 Willamette Valley Cross Series Masters Women 35+ Stephanie Uetrecht
5 Willamette Valley Cross Series: Series Standings Masters Men 50+ Jim Rantala
11 Willamette Valley Cross Series: Series Standings Masters Women 35+ Stephanie Uetrecht
10 Willamette Valley Cross Series: Series Standings Women B Jenny Vannoy
8 Willamette Valley Cross Series: Series Standings Men Category A Patrick Jackson
18 Willamette Valley Cross Series Men Category B Aaron Tarnow
11 Willamette Valley Cross Series Masters Men B Robert Uetrecht
6 Willamette Valley Cross Series Masters Men 50+ Jim Rantala
5 Willamette Valley Cross Series Women B Jenny Vannoy
27 Cross Crusade Masters Women 35+ B rebecca bozarth
28 Cross Crusade Category A Patrick Jackson
15 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ A John Rollert
14 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ A Tim Jones
31 Cross Crusade Women B Amy Lundstrom
2 Cross Crusade Singlespeed John Rollert
74 Cross Crusade Category B Aaron Tarnow
71 Cross Crusade Category B Wally Hockman
5 Cross Crusade Category B mike olson
8 Psycho Cross Pseries Men 50+ Jim Rantala
3 Psycho Cross Pseries Women B Angela Mart
2 Psycho Cross Pseries Masters Women Cynthia Engel
7 Psycho Cross Pseries: Series Standings Women B Angela Mart
7 Psycho Cross Pseries: Series Standings Men 50+ Jim Rantala
4 Psycho Cross Pseries: Series Standings Masters Women Cynthia Engel
21 Cross Crusade Category A Patrick Jackson
3 Cross Crusade Singlespeed John Rollert
14 Cross Crusade Masters Women 35+ B Cynthia Engel
11 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ A Tim Jones
78 Cross Crusade Masters 50+ Jim Miller
1 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ A Tim Jones
14 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ A John Rollert
DNF Cross Crusade Category A Patrick Jackson
135 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ C David Thomason
78 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ B Henry Abel
34 Cross Crusade Masters 50+ Jim Rantala
54 Cross Crusade Category A Jeff Dengel
114 Cross Crusade Singlespeed Henry Abel
38 Cross Crusade Masters 50+ Dan Davis
1 Cross Crusade Beginner Women Amy Lundstrom
29 Cross Crusade Singlespeed John Rollert
10 Cross Crusade Masters Women 35+ B Cynthia Engel
6 Cross Crusade Category B mike olson
73 Cross Crusade Category B Wally Hockman
76 Cross Crusade Category B Aaron Tarnow
60 Cross Crusade Beginner Women Amy Mitchell
5 Willamette Valley Cross Series Category A Men Patrick Jackson
6 Willamette Valley Cross Series Masters Men 50+ Jim Rantala
10 Willamette Valley Cross Series Men Category A Patrick Jackson
5 Willamette Valley Cross Series Women B Jenny Vannoy
7 Willamette Valley Cross Series Masters Men 50+ Jim Rantala
15 Willamette Valley Cross Series Masters Women 35+ Stephanie Uetrecht
3 Thrilla Cross Series Beginner Women Amy Mitchell
3 Thrilla Cross Series Women Stephanie Uetrecht
DNF Thrilla Cross Series Beginner Women Amy Lundstrom
11 Thrilla Cross Series Women Angela Mart
DNF Thrilla Cross Series Men 40+ Jim Rantala
21 Thrilla Cross Series Men 40+ Dan Davis
20 Thrilla Cross Series Men 40+ Brian Smith
16 Thrilla Cross Series Men 40+ Kevin English
9 Thrilla Cross Series Men B Robert Uetrecht
11 Thrilla Cross Series Men A mike olson
5 Thrilla Cross Series Men A Tim Jones
DNF Thrilla Cross Series Men B Drew Holmes
20 Thrilla Cross Series Men B Aaron Tarnow
14 Thrilla Cross Series Men B Henry Abel
16 Thrilla Cross Series Men A Brian Seguin
8 Battle at Barlow Men B mike olson
1 Battle at Barlow Singlespeed John Rollert
4 Hood River Double Cross Masters Women A Stephanie Uetrecht
38 Hood River Double Cross Masters Men C Drew Holmes
13 Hood River Double Cross Masters Men B Robert Uetrecht
13 Hood River Double Cross Masters Men 50+ Jim Rantala
3 Mt. Ashland Hillclimb/OBRA MTB Hillclimb Championships: Road Masters 40+ Dan Packman
15 Mt. Ashland Hillclimb/OBRA MTB Hillclimb Championships: Mountain Bike/Road Combined Open Dan Packman
5 Hood River Double Cross Masters Men A John Rollert
17 Hood River Double Cross Masters Men 50+ Dan Davis
1 Hood River Double Cross Beginner Women Cynthia Engel
15 Mt. Ashland Hillclimb/OBRA MTB Hillclimb Championships: Road: Combined Combined Dan Packman
25 Hood River Double Cross Men B Aaron Tarnow
1 Hood River Double Cross Singlespeed John Rollert
20 Mt. Ashland Hillclimb/OBRA MTB Hillclimb Championships: Mountain Bike/Road Combined: Combined Combined Dan Packman
3 Hood River Double Cross Men B mike olson
1 Hood River Double Cross Masters Men A Tim Jones
22 Hood River Double Cross Masters Men C Drew Holmes
17 Hood River Double Cross Masters Men B Dan Wolnick
1 Hood River Double Cross Masters Men A Tim Jones
21 Hood River Double Cross Men B Aaron Tarnow
6 Hood River Double Cross Masters Women A Stephanie Uetrecht
13 Hood River Double Cross Masters Men B Robert Uetrecht
33 Thrilla Cross Series Men B Drew Holmes
19 Thrilla Cross Series Men 40+ Jim Rantala
27 Thrilla Cross Series Men B Aaron Tarnow
18 Thrilla Cross Series Men B Robert Uetrecht
5 Thrilla Cross Series Women Stephanie Uetrecht
11 Thrilla Cross Series Men 40+ Marc Fortier
9 Thrilla Cross Series Men 40+ Jeff Clausen
20 Thrilla Cross Series Men A Brian Seguin
15 Thrilla Cross Series Men A mike olson
18 Thrilla Cross Series Men 40+ Brian Smith
9 Thrilla Cross Series Men A Tim Jones
3 Thrilla Cross Series Beginner Women Cynthia Engel
1 Thrilla Cross Series Beginner Women Amy Lundstrom
DNF Thrilla Cross Series Men 40+ Dan Davis
26 Thrilla Cross Series Men 40+ Kyle Gorman
3 Thrilla Cross Series Men A Eric MARTIN
5 Psycho Cross Pseries Men 50+ Jim Rantala
17 Psycho Cross Pseries Men 50+ Dan Davis
11 Psycho Cross Pseries Men 50+ Jim Rantala
10 Psycho Cross Pseries Women B Angela Mart
3 Psycho Cross Pseries Masters Women Cynthia Engel
7 Ring of Fire 6/12/24 TT Solo 12-Hour Racers Men Vincent Sikorski
11 Thrilla Cross Series Men 40+ Marc Fortier
18 Thrilla Cross Series Men 40+ Dan Davis
6 Thrilla Cross Series Women Stephanie Uetrecht
13 Thrilla Cross Series Women Jenny Vannoy
5 Thrilla Cross Series Men B Henry Abel
3 Thrilla Cross Series Men 40+ Dan Wolnick
8 Thrilla Cross Series Men B Marcus Biancucci
DNF Thrilla Cross Series Men B Robert DeClerk
DNF Thrilla Cross Series Men B Aaron Tarnow
26 Thrilla Cross Series Men 40+ Jim Rantala
16 Thrilla Cross Series Men A Patrick Jackson
16 Thrilla Cross Series Men 40+ Jeff Clausen
17 Thrilla Cross Series Men 40+ Gary Klingler
DNF Thrilla Cross Series Men A Jeff Dengel
DNF Thrilla Cross Series Men A Tim Jones
1 Thrilla Cross Series Beginner Women Amy Lundstrom
29 Thrilla Cross Series Men 40+ Brian Smith
9 Thrilla Cross Series Men A Eric MARTIN
3 Diamond Lake NW Challenge XC MTB Category 2 Men 35-44 Dan Wolnick
4 Thrilla Cross Series Women Stephanie Uetrecht
11 Thrilla Cross Series Men 40+ Dan Davis
12 Thrilla Cross Series Men 40+ Marc Fortier
13 Thrilla Cross Series Women Angela Mart
6 Thrilla Cross Series Men A Eric MARTIN
11 Thrilla Cross Series Men A Jeff Dengel
23 Thrilla Cross Series Men A Brian Seguin
4 Thrilla Cross Series Men 40+ Dan Wolnick
33 Thrilla Cross Series Men B Jason Stollenwerk
24 Thrilla Cross Series Men B Aaron Tarnow
DNF Thrilla Cross Series Men 40+ Gary Klingler
10 Thrilla Cross Series Men B Marcus Biancucci
20 Thrilla Cross Series Men 40+ Brian Smith
9 Thrilla Cross Series Men B Henry Abel
16 Thrilla Cross Series Men 40+ Jim Rantala
7 Thrilla Cross Series Beginner Women Amy Mitchell
3 Thrilla Cross Series Beginner Women Amy Lundstrom
2 Thrilla Cross Series Beginner Women Cynthia Engel
17 Thrilla Cross Series Men B Blair Deaver
DNF Salem STXC Race Series Pro/Category 1 Men Patrick Jackson
2 Salem STXC Race Series Category 2 Women Jenny Vannoy
1 Salem STXC Race Series: Series Standings Singlespeed Patrick Jackson
1 Salem STXC Race Series Category 2 Women Jenny Vannoy
1 Salem STXC Race Series Singlespeed Patrick Jackson
5 Salem STXC Race Series Pro/Category 1 Men Patrick Jackson
11 Salem STXC Race Series: Series Standings Pro/Category 1 Men Patrick Jackson
1 Salem STXC Race Series: Series Standings Category 2 Women Jenny Vannoy
4 Co-Motion Classic Tandem Stage Race: Co-Motion Criterium Tandem B Patrick/Jenny Jackson/Vannoy
11 Co-Motion Classic Tandem Stage Race: General Classification Tandem B Jim/Brenda Rantala/Rantala
10 Co-Motion Classic Tandem Stage Race: Co-Motion Criterium Tandem B Jim/Brenda Rantala/Rantala
1 Co-Motion Classic Tandem Stage Race: General Classification Tandem B Patrick/Jenny Jackson/Vannoy
21 Co-Motion Classic Tandem Stage Race: Kent Peterson Time Trial: Combined Combined Henry/Amy Abel/Mitchell
7 Co-Motion Classic Tandem Stage Race: Kent Peterson Time Trial: Combined Combined Patrick/Jenny Jackson/Vannoy
13 Co-Motion Classic Tandem Stage Race: Kent Peterson Time Trial Tandem B Henry/Amy Abel/Mitchell
11 Co-Motion Classic Tandem Stage Race: Kent Peterson Time Trial Tandem B Jim/Brenda Rantala/Rantala
1 Co-Motion Classic Tandem Stage Race: Kent Peterson Time Trial Tandem B Patrick/Jenny Jackson/Vannoy
3 High Cascades 100 Category 1 19-34 Men Jeff Dengel
14 High Cascades 100 Category 1 Men 35-44 Marcus Biancucci
13 Co-Motion Classic Tandem Stage Race: General Classification Tandem B Henry/Amy Abel/Mitchell
19 Co-Motion Classic Tandem Stage Race: Kent Peterson Time Trial: Combined Combined Jim/Brenda Rantala/Rantala
11 Co-Motion Classic Tandem Stage Race: Co-Motion Criterium Tandem B Henry/Amy Abel/Mitchell
2 Co-Motion Classic Tandem Stage Race: Coburg Road Race Tandem B Patrick/Jenny Jackson/Vannoy
10 Co-Motion Classic Tandem Stage Race: Coburg Road Race Tandem B Jim/Brenda Rantala/Rantala
12 Co-Motion Classic Tandem Stage Race: Coburg Road Race Tandem B Henry/Amy Abel/Mitchell
1 Salem STXC Race Series Category 2 Women Jenny Vannoy
1 Salem STXC Race Series Singlespeed Patrick Jackson
7 OBRA Hillclimb Championship Masters Men 55-59 Vincent Sikorski
12 OBRA Hillclimb Championship: Combined Combined Eric MARTIN
4 OBRA Hillclimb Championship Masters Men 45-49 Dan Packman
2 OBRA Hillclimb Championship Masters Men 40-44 Eric MARTIN
37 OBRA Hillclimb Championship: Combined Combined Dan Packman
122 OBRA Hillclimb Championship: Combined Combined Vincent Sikorski
1 OBRA Criterium Championships Masters Men 40-49 Eric MARTIN
12 OBRA Criterium Championships Senior Men Edward Micek
1 Salem STXC Race Series Category 2 Women Jenny Vannoy
1 Salem STXC Race Series Singlespeed Patrick Jackson
13 Salem STXC Race Series Pro/Category 1 Men Patrick Jackson
2 Salem STXC Race Series Category 2 Women Jenny Vannoy
1 Salem STXC Race Series Singlespeed Patrick Jackson
DNF Willamette Epic TT Category 3 Women Monica Freeman
12 Portland Twilight Criterium Pro/1/2 Edward Micek
13 Portland Twilight Criterium Men Category 3 mike olson
9 Fresh Air Sports TT/Duathlon Men Dan Davis
4 Fresh Air Sports TT/Duathlon Women Monica Freeman
13 Fresh Air Sports TT/Duathlon: Combined Combined Monica Freeman
10 Fresh Air Sports TT/Duathlon: Combined Combined Dan Davis
3 OBRA TT Championships: 40K Masters Men 40-44 Eric MARTIN
DNF OBRA TT Championships: 40K Masters Men 50-54 Dan Davis
12 OBRA TT Championships: 40K: Combined Combined Eric MARTIN
31 Cascade Cycling Classic: Awbrey Butte Road Race Masters 35+ Brian Seguin
40 Cascade Cycling Classic: Awbrey Butte Road Race Masters 35+ Edward Micek
4 Cascade Cycling Classic: Awbrey Butte Road Race Masters 35+ Eric MARTIN
27 Cascade Cycling Classic: Awbrey Butte Road Race Category 4 Men Marcus Biancucci
3 OUCH Masters Men 45-49 Dan Packman
39 OUCH: Combined Combined Dan Packman
181 Cascade Cycling Classic: Skyliners Time Trial: Combined Combined Edward Micek
23 Cascade Cycling Classic: Skyliners Time Trial Masters 35+ Brian Seguin
17 Cascade Cycling Classic: Downtown Criterium Masters 35+ Micek
30 Cascade Cycling Classic: Downtown Criterium Masters 35+ Seguin
3 Cascade Cycling Classic: Downtown Criterium Masters 35+ Eric MARTIN
28 Cascade Cycling Classic: Downtown Criterium Category 4 Men Marcus Biancucci
376 Cascade Cycling Classic: Skyliners Time Trial: Combined Combined Marcus Biancucci
3 Junior/Tandem Track Championships: Pursuit Tandem Jim/Brenda Rantala/Rantala
38 Cascade Cycling Classic: Skyliners Time Trial: Combined Combined Eric MARTIN
75 Cascade Cycling Classic: Skyliners Time Trial: Combined Combined Brian Seguin
63 Cascade Cycling Classic: Skyliners Time Trial Category 4 Men Marcus Biancucci
15 Cascade Cycling Classic: Skyliners Time Trial Masters 35+ Eric MARTIN
40 Cascade Cycling Classic: Skyliners Time Trial Masters 35+ Edward Micek
46 Cascade Cycling Classic: Cascade Lakes Road Race Masters 35+ Edward Micek
19 Cascade Cycling Classic: Cascade Lakes Road Race Masters 35+ Brian Seguin
14 Cascade Cycling Classic: Cascade Lakes Road Race Masters 35+ Eric MARTIN
17 Cascade Cycling Classic: Cascade Lakes Road Race Category 4 Men Marcus Biancucci
30 Cascade Cycling Classic Category 4 Men Marcus Biancucci
22 Cascade Cycling Classic Masters Men 35+ Brian Seguin
13 Cascade Cycling Classic Masters Men 35+ Eric MARTIN
38 Cascade Cycling Classic Masters Men 35+ Edward Micek
1 Crook County Crush XC Men Category 3 10-14 Carson Westberg
1 Crook County Crush XC Women Category 2/35+ Jenny Vannoy
2 Crook County Crush XC Men Category 1 45+ Dan Packman
3 Crook County Crush XC Singlespeed Patrick Jackson
1 Crook County Crush XC Men Category 2 45-54 David Caplan
9 Fresh Air Sports TT/Duathlon Men Dan Davis
11 Fresh Air Sports TT/Duathlon: Combined Combined Dan Davis
9 Central Oregon Crit Series Category 4/5 Men John Rollert
11 Central Oregon Crit Series Category 4/5 Men Aaron Tarnow
14 Central Oregon Crit Series Category 4/5 Men Henry Abel
3 Central Oregon Crit Series Category 4/5 Men Marcus Biancucci
12 Central Oregon Crit Series Women/Juniors Amy Mitchell
48 High Desert Omnium: Road Race Category 4/5 Men Henry Abel
9 High Desert Omnium: Road Race Category 4/5 Men Marcus Biancucci
9 High Desert Omnium: Road Race Category 3 Men mike olson
52 High Desert Omnium: Road Race Category 4/5 Men Kyle Gorman
23 High Desert Omnium: Road Race Category 4 Women Amy Nortrom
30 High Desert Omnium: Road Race Pro/1/2 Men Edward Micek
40 Cascade Creampuff Pro Men Jason Meyer
20 High Desert Omnium: Road Race Pro/1/2 Men Brian Seguin
34 Cascade Creampuff Singlespeed Jeff Clausen
15 High Desert Omnium: Criterium Women 4 Amy Nortrom
13 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial Pro/1/2 Men Brian Seguin
166 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial: Combined Combined Amy Nortrom
45 High Desert Omnium: Criterium Category 4/5 Kyle Gorman
20 High Desert Omnium: Criterium Category 4/5 Marcus Biancucci
6 High Desert Omnium: Criterium Category 3 mike olson
24 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial Pro/1/2 Men Edward Micek
155 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial: Combined Combined Kyle Gorman
84 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial: Combined Combined Marcus Biancucci
66 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial: Combined Combined Edward Micek
21 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial: Combined Combined Brian Seguin
18 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial Category 4 Women Amy Nortrom
40 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial Category 4/5 Men Kyle Gorman
22 High Desert Omnium Category 4/5 Men Marcus Biancucci
10 High Desert Omnium Category 3 Men mike olson
14 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial Category 4/5 Men Marcus Biancucci
19 High Desert Omnium: Criterium Masters Jim Rantala
11 High Desert Omnium: Criterium Pro/1/2 Men Edward Micek
5 Central Oregon Crit Series Category 1/2 Men Brian Seguin
11 Central Oregon Crit Series Category 3/4/5 Men Marcus Biancucci
10 Central Oregon Crit Series Category 3/4/5 Men John Rollert
6 Central Oregon Crit Series Category 3/4/5 Men mike olson
1 Central Oregon Crit Series Category 1/2 Men Eric MARTIN
8 Firecracker Tandem Crit Champs Tandem Jim/Brenda Rantala/Rantala
3 Firecracker Tandem TT Champs Tandem 100+ Jim/Brenda Rantala/Rantala
15 Firecracker Tandem TT Champs: Combined Combined Jim/Brenda Rantala/Rantala
9 Central Oregon Crit Series Category 4/5 Men Marcus Biancucci
17 Central Oregon Crit Series Category 4/5 Men Kyle Gorman
2 Central Oregon Crit Series Category 1/2/3 Brian Seguin
2 Central Oregon Crit Series Category 4/5 Men John Rollert
7 Central Oregon Crit Series Women/Juniors Amy Nortrom
3 Central Oregon Crit Series Category 1/2/3 Eric MARTIN
15 Salem Fairview Circuit Race Tandem Jim/Brenda Rantala/Rantala
8 Salem Fairview Circuit Race Tandem Monica/Mike Freeman/Olson
5 Salem Fairview Circuit Race Tandem Patrick/Jenny Jackson/Vannoy
16 Salem Fairview Circuit Race Tandem Henry/Amy Abel/Mitchell
13 Return on the Jedi XC Category 3 Men 35+ Steven Westberg
9 Return on the Jedi XC Category 3 Men U14 Carson Westberg
17 Salem Fairview Circuit Race Category 4/5 Men Patrick Jackson
57 Salem Fairview Circuit Race Category 4/5 Men Henry Abel
11 The Hood River Super D Pro Men Tim Jones
4 NWX Criterium Tandem Monica/Mike Freeman/Olson
1 NWX Criterium Category 4/5 John Rollert
12 NWX Criterium Women Monica Freeman
6 NWX Criterium Tandem Henry/Amy Abel/Mitchell
5 NWX Criterium Tandem Jim/Brenda Rantala/Rantala
10 NWX Criterium Category 4/5 Marcus Biancucci
26 NWX Criterium Category 4/5 Kyle Gorman
16 NWX Criterium Category 3 mike olson
1 NWX Criterium Pro/1/2 Brian Seguin
5 NWX Criterium Pro/1/2 Eric MARTIN
18 NWX Criterium Category 4/5 Aaron Tarnow
8 NWX Criterium Pro/1/2 Edward Micek
19 Fresh Air Sports TT/Duathlon: Combined Combined Henry/Amy Abel/Mitchell
2 Fresh Air Sports TT/Duathlon Men Brian Seguin
17 Fresh Air Sports TT/Duathlon: Combined Combined Dan Davis
20 Fresh Air Sports TT/Duathlon: Combined Combined Jim/Brenda Rantala/Rantala
3 Fresh Air Sports TT/Duathlon Tandem Jim/Brenda Rantala/Rantala
2 Fresh Air Sports TT/Duathlon Tandem Henry/Amy Abel/Mitchell
15 Fresh Air Sports TT/Duathlon Men Dan Davis
4 Fresh Air Sports TT/Duathlon: Combined Combined Eric MARTIN
4 Fresh Air Sports TT/Duathlon Men Eric MARTIN
2 Fresh Air Sports TT/Duathlon: Combined Combined Brian Seguin
7 Central Oregon Crit Series Category 1/2 Edward Micek
23 Central Oregon Crit Series Category 3/4/5 mike olson
19 Central Oregon Crit Series Category 3/4/5 Marcus Biancucci
10 Central Oregon Crit Series Category 3/4/5 John Rollert
1 Central Oregon Crit Series Category 1/2 Eric MARTIN
1 Test of Endurance 50 Category 2 (Sport) 45-54 Men David Caplan
10 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Final General Classification Masters Men 40+ 1/2/3 Brian Seguin
5 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Dooley Mountain Road Race Masters 40+ 1/2/3 Brian Seguin
5 Test of Endurance 50 Singlespeed Open Patrick Jackson
3 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Final General Classification: OBRA Stage Race Championship Men 40-44 Brian Seguin
10 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Time Trial Masters Men 1/2/3 Brian Seguin
82 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Time Trial: Combined Combined Brian Seguin
1 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Gold Rush Criterium Masters 1/2/3 Brian Seguin
17 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Oregon Trail Road Race Masters 1/2/3 Men Brian Seguin
2 Fresh Air Sports TT/Duathlon Open Eric MARTIN
10 Fresh Air Sports TT/Duathlon: Combined Combined Dan Davis
3 Fresh Air Sports TT/Duathlon: Combined Combined Brian Seguin
2 Fresh Air Sports TT/Duathlon: Combined Combined Eric MARTIN
10 Fresh Air Sports TT/Duathlon Open Dan Davis
3 Fresh Air Sports TT/Duathlon Open Brian Seguin
3 Central Oregon Crit Series Category 4/5 Men John Rollert
18 Central Oregon Crit Series Category 1/2/3 Men Edward Micek
8 Central Oregon Crit Series Category 1/2/3 Men Brian Seguin
3 Central Oregon Crit Series Category 1/2/3 Men Eric MARTIN
15 Central Oregon Crit Series Category 4/5 Men Marcus Biancucci
9 Central Oregon Crit Series Category 4/5 Men Aaron Tarnow
2 Central Oregon STXC B Race Aaron Tarnow
4 Central Oregon STXC B Race Heidi Faller
1 Fresh Air Sports TT/Duathlon Overall Junior Carson Westberg
9 Fresh Air Sports TT/Duathlon Open Dan Davis
2 Fresh Air Sports TT/Duathlon Overall Men Eric MARTIN
2 Fresh Air Sports TT/Duathlon Open Eric MARTIN
24 Mt. Tabor Series Category 5 Shannon Kurtas
10 Central Oregon Crit Series Women/Juniors Amy Nortrom
9 Central Oregon Crit Series Category 3/4/5 John Rollert
27 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Patrick Jackson
7 Pickett's Charge XC Men Category 1 45+ Dan Packman
DNF Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Hood River Criterium Category 4 Men David Caplan
3 Pickett's Charge XC Tandem Jim/Brenda Rantala/Rantala
2 Pickett's Charge XC Tandem Dan/Terri Wolnick/Wolnick
10 Pickett's Charge XC Men 3 10-14 Carson Westberg
1 Pickett's Charge XC Singlespeed Tim Jones
2 Pickett's Charge XC Singlespeed Patrick Jackson
2 Pickett's Charge XC Women Category 2/35+ Jenny Vannoy
13 Pickett's Charge XC Singlespeed Marc Fortier
1 Pickett's Charge XC Tandem Henry/Amy Abel/Mitchell
25 Pickett's Charge XC Men Category 3 35+ Steven Westberg
2 Pickett's Charge XC Men Category 2/35-44 Marcus Biancucci
10 Pickett's Charge XC Women Category 2/35+ Angela Mart
5 Pickett's Charge XC Singlespeed mike olson
34 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Wy’East Road Race Men 4 David Caplan
323 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Scenic Gorge Time Trial: Combined Combined David Caplan
42 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Scenic Gorge Time Trial Category 4 Men David Caplan
32 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Cooper Spur Circuit Road Race Category 4 Men David Caplan
1 Central Oregon TT Series Open Eric MARTIN
7 Central Oregon STXC B Race Aaron Tarnow
3 Central Oregon STXC B Race Dan Wolnick
14 Twilight Crit Series Men 4/5 Patrick Jackson
1 Central Oregon STXC B Race Henry Abel
5 Central Oregon STXC B Race Heidi Faller
4 Central Oregon STXC A Race John Rollert
10 Central Oregon TT Series Open Jim/Brenda Rantala/Rantala
4 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Patrick Jackson
11 Tuesday PIR: May Series Category 4/5 Patrick Jackson
9 Rehearsal Road Race Tandem Jim/Brenda Rantala/Rantala
8 Rehearsal Road Race Tandem Henry/Amy Abel/Mitchell
10 Central Oregon STXC B Race Heidi Faller
4 Central Oregon STXC A Race mike olson
1 Central Oregon STXC A Race John Rollert
7 Central Oregon STXC B Race Aaron Tarnow
6 Central Oregon STXC B Race Henry Abel
4 Central Oregon STXC B Race Dan Wolnick
10 Silverton RR Tandem Jim/Brenda Rantala/Rantala
9 Silverton RR Tandem Henry/Amy Abel/Mitchell
2 Spring Thaw DH Category 1 Men 30-39 Patrick Jackson
50 Silverton RR Men 1/2 Edward Micek
62 Silverton RR Category 4/5 Men David Caplan
33 Silverton RR Category 4/5 Men Marcus Biancucci
4 Spring Thaw XC Singlespeed (Open) Patrick Jackson
2 Spring Thaw XC Category 2 Women 35+ Jenny Vannoy
17 Central Oregon TT Series Open Henry/Amy Abel/Mitchell
2 Central Oregon TT Series Open Eric MARTIN
4 Central Oregon TT Series Open Brian Seguin
13 Central Oregon TT Series Open Jim/Brenda Rantala/Rantala
16 Central Oregon TT Series Open Vincent Sikorski
14 Central Oregon TT Series Open Dan Davis
7 WebCyclery Cascade Chainbreaker Category 1 35-44 Men Eric MARTIN
13 WebCyclery Cascade Chainbreaker Singlespeed Marc Fortier
1 WebCyclery Cascade Chainbreaker Singlespeed Patrick Jackson
9 WebCyclery Cascade Chainbreaker Category 2/35+ Women Angela Mart
8 WebCyclery Cascade Chainbreaker Category 1 Women Stephanie Uetrecht
3 WebCyclery Cascade Chainbreaker Tandem Jim/Brenda Rantala/Rantala
1 WebCyclery Cascade Chainbreaker Tandem Henry/Amy Abel/Mitchell
2 WebCyclery Cascade Chainbreaker Category 2 55+ Men Vincent Sikorski
3 WebCyclery Cascade Chainbreaker Category 2 45-54 Men David Caplan
31 WebCyclery Cascade Chainbreaker Category 2/35-44 Men Kyle Gorman
1 Central Oregon TT Series Men Eric MARTIN
11 Central Oregon TT Series Open Jim/Brenda Rantala/Rantala
7 Central Oregon TT Series Open Dan Davis
4 Central Oregon TT Series Open Brian Seguin
3 Central Oregon TT Series Open Eric MARTIN
2 Central Oregon TT Series Tandem Henry/Amy Abel/Mitchell
21 Central Oregon TT Series Open Kyle Gorman
1 Central Oregon TT Series Tandem Jim/Brenda Rantala/Rantala
48 Central Oregon TT Series Men Carson Westberg
40 Central Oregon TT Series Men Kyle Gorman
34 Central Oregon TT Series Men Vincent Sikorski
29 Central Oregon TT Series Men Steven Westberg
3 Central Oregon TT Series Men Brian Seguin
10 Central Oregon TT Series Men Dan Davis
12 Central Oregon TT Series Men Marcus Biancucci
15 Central Oregon TT Series Open Henry/Amy Abel/Mitchell
2 Central Oregon STXC B Race Henry Abel
6 Central Oregon STXC B Race Heidi Faller
3 Central Oregon STXC A Race John Rollert
7 Central Oregon STXC A Race Eric MARTIN
DNF Central Oregon STXC A Race Tim Jones
3 Central Oregon STXC C Race Amy Mitchell
4 Central Oregon STXC C Race Brenda Rantala
2 Peak Sports Mudslinger/OBRA XC Championship Category 2 45-54 Men (11) David Caplan
DNF Peak Sports Mudslinger/OBRA XC Championship Category 2/35-44 Men (10) Dan Wolnick
9 Peak Sports Mudslinger/OBRA XC Championship Singlespeed (7) Patrick Jackson
4 Peak Sports Mudslinger/OBRA XC Championship Category 2/35+ Women (14) Jenny Vannoy
39 Estacada TT: 20 Miles: Combined Combined Jim/Brenda Rantala/Rantala
2 Estacada TT: 20 Miles Tandem Jim/Brenda Rantala/Rantala
2 Bear Springs Trap XC Category 2 45-54 David Caplan
10 Bear Springs Trap XC Category 2 Men 35-44 Robert Uetrecht
11 Bear Springs Trap XC Category 2 Men 35-44 Dan Wolnick
5 Bear Springs Trap XC Category 1 Men 45+ Marc Fortier
3 Bear Springs Trap XC Category 2 Women 35+ Angela Mart
33 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage Three: Combined Combined Vincent Sikorski
42 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage Three: Combined Combined Dan Davis
3 Bear Springs Trap XC Singlespeed Patrick Jackson
10 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage Three Masters Men 50-59 Dan Davis
7 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage Three Masters Men 50-59 Vincent Sikorski
2 Bear Springs Trap STXC Singlespeed Marc Fortier
44 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage Two: Combined Combined Dan Davis
25 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage Two: Combined Combined Vincent Sikorski
10 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage Two Masters Men 50-59 Dan Davis
2 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage Two Masters Men 50-59 Vincent Sikorski
1 Bear Springs Trap STXC Category 2 Men 45-54 David Caplan
56 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage One: Combined Combined Drew Holmes
32 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Combined Combined Vincent Sikorski
40 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Combined Combined Dan Davis
9 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival Masters Men 50-59 Dan Davis
7 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival Masters Men 50-59 Vincent Sikorski
7 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage One Masters Men 50-59 Vincent Sikorski
3 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage One Masters Men 30-39 Drew Holmes
41 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage One: Combined Combined Dan Davis
36 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage One: Combined Combined Vincent Sikorski
8 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage One Masters Men 50-59 Dan Davis
61 Estacada TT: 20 Miles: Combined Combined Jim/Brenda Rantala/Rantala
16 Table Rock RR Category 4/5 Men Marcus Biancucci
5 Estacada TT: 20 Miles Tandem Jim/Brenda Rantala/Rantala
37 King's Valley RR Men Category 4/5 David Caplan
27 King's Valley RR Men Category 4/5 Marcus Biancucci
3 Horning's Hustle Singlespeed Tim Jones
27 Piece of Cake RR Women Category 4 Amy Norton
24 Banana Belt Series Men Category 4 Marcus Biancucci
63 Banana Belt Series Men Category 4 Marcus Biancucci
125 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Dan Davis
1 Echo Red to Red XC Category 2 45-54 Men David Caplan
13 Jack Frost TT Masters Men 50-59 Dan Davis
38 Cherry Pie Men 4 Marcus Biancucci
15 Cherry Pie Masters Men 4/5 40+ Kyle Gorman
6 Cherry Pie Tandem A Henry/Amy Abel/Mitchell
3 Cherry Pie Tandem A Patrick/Jenny Jackson/Vannoy