WebCyclery.com

Event Category Name
2 USGP of Cyclocross Race 6 Singlespeed John Rollert
1 USGP of Cyclocross Race 5 Singlespeed Tim Jones
6 USGP of Cyclocross Race 5 Singlespeed John Rollert
42 Cross Crusade/OBRA Championship - Hillsboro Masters B 35+ Matt Engel
5 Cross Crusade/OBRA Championship - Hillsboro Singlespeed John Rollert
1 Cross Crusade/OBRA Championship - Hillsboro Singlespeed Tim Jones
DNF Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Senior Women A Amy Smith
2 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross: Final Series Standings Women A Amy Smith
11 Cross Crusade - Estacada Beginner Women rebecca bozarth
39 Cross Crusade - Estacada Beginner Women Elise Jones
4 Cross Crusade - Estacada Singlespeed John Rollert
63 Cross Crusade - Estacada Masters B 35+ Robert Uetrecht
29 World Single Speed CX Championship Singlespeed Men John Rollert
4 World Single Speed CX Championship Singlespeed Men Tim Jones
20 Cross Crusade - Estacada Women A Stephanie Uetrecht
17 World Single Speed XC Championships Qualifying Events Singlespeed Men John Rollert
2 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Senior Women A Amy Smith
7 World Single Speed XC Championships Qualifying Events Singlespeed Men Tim Jones
15 Cross Crusade - Barton Park: Cross Crusade - Series Standings Beginner Women rebecca bozarth
2 Cross Crusade - Barton Park Singlespeed Tim Jones
2 Cross Crusade - Barton Park: Cross Crusade - Series Standings Women A Patricia Buerkle
17 Cross Crusade - Barton Park Beginner Women rebecca bozarth
30 Cross Crusade - Barton Park Beginner Women Elise Jones
6 Cross Crusade - Barton Park Singlespeed John Rollert
27 Cross Crusade - Barton Park Masters B 35+ Robert Uetrecht
8 Cross Crusade - Barton Park: Cross Crusade - Series Standings Singlespeed John Rollert
1 Cross Crusade - Barton Park: Cross Crusade - Series Standings Singlespeed Tim Jones
16 Cross Crusade - Barton Park Women A Stephanie Uetrecht
19 Cross Crusade - Barton Park Masters B 35+ Matt Engel
35 Cross Crusade - Barton Park: Cross Crusade - Series Standings Masters C 35+ Matt Engel
3 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Senior Women A Amy Smith
10 Psycho Cross Series - Fox Hollow Grand Prix #1 Men B Henry Abel
31 Cross Crusade - Clatsop County Fairgrounds: Cross Crusade - Series Standings Masters C 35+ Matt Engel
2 Cross Crusade - Clatsop County Fairgrounds: Cross Crusade - Series Standings Women A Patricia Buerkle
13 Cross Crusade - Clatsop County Fairgrounds: Cross Crusade - Series Standings Beginner Women rebecca bozarth
9 Cross Crusade - Clatsop County Fairgrounds: Cross Crusade - Series Standings Singlespeed John Rollert
1 Cross Crusade - Clatsop County Fairgrounds: Cross Crusade - Series Standings Singlespeed Tim Jones
1 Cross Crusade - Clatsop County Fairgrounds Singlespeed Tim Jones
8 Cross Crusade - Clatsop County Fairgrounds Beginner Women rebecca bozarth
3 Cross Crusade - Clatsop County Fairgrounds Women A Patricia Buerkle
1 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Women B Amy Smith
1 Cross Crusade - Rainier HS Singlespeed Tim Jones
15 Cross Crusade - Rainier HS Beginner Women rebecca bozarth
4 Cross Crusade - Rainier HS Women A Patricia Buerkle
30 Cross Crusade - Rainier HS Masters B 35+ Robert Uetrecht
19 Cross Crusade - Rainier HS Women A Stephanie Uetrecht
83 Cross Crusade - Rainier HS Masters C Henry/Amy Abel/Mitchell
1 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Senior Women A Amy Smith
4 Cross Crusade - Horning's Hideout Singlespeed John Rollert
1 Cross Crusade - Horning's Hideout Singlespeed Tim Jones
1 Cross Crusade - Horning's Hideout Women A Patricia Buerkle
1 Cross Crusade - Alpenrose Singlespeed Tim Jones
30 Cross Crusade Women A Stephanie Uetrecht
16 Cross Crusade Beginner Women rebecca bozarth
5 Cross Crusade - Alpenrose Singlespeed John Rollert
3 Cross Crusade Women A Patricia Buerkle
19 Cross Crusade - Alpenrose Women A Stephanie Uetrecht
35 Cross Crusade - Alpenrose Beginner Women Elise Jones
10 Cross Crusade - Alpenrose Beginner Women rebecca bozarth
26 Cross Crusade - Alpenrose Masters B 35+ Robert Uetrecht
44 Cross Crusade Masters C 35+ Matt Engel
4 Cross Crusade Singlespeed John Rollert
1 Cross Crusade Singlespeed Tim Jones
11 Cross Crusade - Alpenrose Masters C Matt Engel
2 Thrilla Cross Series Masters B Jeff Kleihauer
18 Thrilla Cross Series Men B Nick Rice
4 Thrilla Cross Series Masters B Matt Engel
14 Thrilla Cross Series Masters B Dave Fahrner
19 Thrilla Cross Series Men A mike olson
19 Thrilla Cross Series Men B Robert Uetrecht
3 Thrilla Cross Series Men A Tim Jones
15 Thrilla Cross Series Men A Jeff Dengel
16 Thrilla Cross Series Men A John Rollert
21 Thrilla Cross Series Men B David Thomason
2 Thrilla Cross Series Women Stephanie Uetrecht
1 Battle at Barlow CCX Singlespeed John Rollert
11 Hood River Cyclocross Classic Beginner Women Elise Jones
DNF Hood River Cyclocross Classic Beginner Women rebecca bozarth
1 Hood River Cyclocross Classic Singlespeed Tim Jones
1 Hood River Cyclocross Classic Women A Patricia Buerkle
4 Thrilla Cross Series Men B 40+ Matt Engel
14 Thrilla Cross Series Men B Nick Rice
11 Thrilla Cross Series Men B 40+ Brian Smith
12 Thrilla Cross Series Men A mike olson
1 Thrilla Cross Series Women Patricia Buerkle
2 Thrilla Cross Series Women Stephanie Uetrecht
8 Thrilla Cross Series Men A John Rollert
6 Thrilla Cross Series Men A Tim Jones
2 Thrilla Cross Series Men B 40+ Jeff Kleihauer
16 Thrilla Cross Series Men B 40+ Dave Fahrner
DNF Eugene Short Cross Series Singlespeed Men John Rollert
6 Kruger's Kermesse Women A Stephanie Uetrecht
11 Thrilla Cross Series Men A mike olson
6 Thrilla Cross Series Men B 40+ Matt Engel
10 Thrilla Cross Series Men B 40+ Dan Wolnick
17 Thrilla Cross Series Men B 40+ Brian Smith
19 Thrilla Cross Series Men B 40+ Marc Fortier
20 Thrilla Cross Series Men B 40+ Dave Fahrner
24 Thrilla Cross Series Men B 40+ Jim Rantala
1 Thrilla Cross Series Women Patricia Buerkle
2 Thrilla Cross Series Men A Tim Jones
20 Thrilla Cross Series Men B David Cieslowski
14 Thrilla Cross Series Men B Robert Uetrecht
2 Thrilla Cross Series Men B 40+ Jeff Kleihauer
3 Thrilla Cross Series Women Stephanie Uetrecht
1 Eugene Short Cross Series Singlespeed Men John Rollert
6 Eugene Short Cross Series Singlespeed Men John Rollert
5 Scotty Graham Memorial XC Expert Men 40+ Marc Fortier
21 Thrilla Cross Series Women Brenda Rantala
17 Thrilla Cross Series Men B40+ Marc Fortier
2 Thrilla Cross Series Women Stephanie Uetrecht
1 Thrilla Cross Series Women Patricia Buerkle
25 Thrilla Cross Series Men B40+ Dave Fahrner
19 Thrilla Cross Series Men B40+ Dan Wolnick
2 Thrilla Cross Series Men A Tim Jones
19 Thrilla Cross Series Men A mike olson
4 Thrilla Cross Series Men B40+ Matt Engel
2 Thrilla Cross Series Men B40+ Jeff Kleihauer
26 Thrilla Cross Series Men B Nick Rice
25 Thrilla Cross Series Men B Robert Uetrecht
16 Thrilla Cross Series Men B Henry Abel
29 Thrilla Cross Series Men A Jeff Dengel
20 Thrilla Cross Series Men A John Rollert
3 Thrilla Cross Series Category A Men Tim Jones
12 Thrilla Cross Series Category A Men mike olson
9 Thrilla Cross Series Category B Men Henry Abel
19 Thrilla Cross Series Category B Men Nick Rice
25 Thrilla Cross Series Category B Men David Cieslowski
3 Thrilla Cross Series Masters B 40+ Jeff Kleihauer
8 Thrilla Cross Series Masters B 40+ Brian Smith
16 Thrilla Cross Series Masters B 40+ Dave Fahrner
9 Thrilla Cross Series Masters B 40+ Marc Fortier
14 Thrilla Cross Series Women Brenda Rantala
7 Thrilla Cross Series Women Stephanie Uetrecht
1 Thrilla Cross Series Women Patricia Buerkle
18 Thrilla Cross Series Masters B 40+ Jim Rantala
14 Thrilla Cross Series Men B40+ Brian Smith
12 PIR: August Series Category 4/5 Jon Hernandez
25 PIR: August Series Category 4/5 Jeff Shipley
26 High Desert Omnium: Road Race Category 4/5 Men Jim Rantala
5 High Desert Omnium: Road Race Category 4/5 Men Jon Hernandez
17 High Desert Omnium: Road Race Category 4/5 Men Jon Hernandez
15 High Desert Omnium Category 3 Men mike olson
24 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial Masters 35+ 3/4/5 Jim Rantala
76 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial: Combined Combined Jim Rantala
32 High Desert Omnium Category 4/5 Men Jim Rantala
44 High Desert Omnium Masters Men Jim Rantala
8 High Desert Omnium: Criterium Category 3 Men mike olson
35 High Desert Omnium: Criterium Masters 35+ 3/4/5 Jim Rantala
13 High Desert Omnium Category 4/5 Men Jon Hernandez
30 PIR Category 3/4 Jon Hernandez
9 PIR Category 4/5 Jeff Shipley
3 PIR Category 4/5 Jon Hernandez
62 Mary's Peak HC TT: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Jeffrey Leagjeld
5 Mary's Peak HC TT Masters Men 3/4/5: 50-54 Jeffrey Leagjeld
62 Mary's Peak HC TT: Combined Results by Time Combined Jeffrey Leagjeld
17 OBRA Criterium Championships Category 3 mike olson
14 Crawfish Criterium Category 3 mike olson
156 OBRA Time Trial Championships: 40K: Combined Combined Jeffrey Leagjeld
156 OBRA Time Trial Championships: 40K: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Jeffrey Leagjeld
15 OBRA Time Trial Championships: 40K Masters Men 50-54 Jeffrey Leagjeld
156 OBRA Time Trial Championships: 40K: Combined Results by Time Combined Jeffrey Leagjeld
1 12/24 Hr MTN: 12 Hours Beginner Men Steven Westberg
17 Vancouver Courthouse Criterium Category 3 mike olson
18 CoMotion Tandem Stage Race: Final General Classification Tandem B Jim/Brenda Rantala/Rantala
6 CoMotion Tandem Stage Race: Final General Classification Tandem A Monica/Mike Freeman/Olson
18 CoMotion Tandem Stage Race: Wolf Creek Road Race Tandem B Jim/Brenda Rantala/Rantala
6 CoMotion Tandem Stage Race: Wolf Creek Road Race Tandem B Henry/Amy Abel/Mitchell
7 CoMotion Tandem Stage Race: Final General Classification Tandem B Henry/Amy Abel/Mitchell
15 CoMotion Tandem Stage Race: Co-Motion Criterium Tandem B Henry/Amy Abel/Mitchell
12 CoMotion Tandem Stage Race: Kent Peterson Time Trial Tandem B Henry/Amy Abel/Mitchell
6 CoMotion Tandem Stage Race: Co-Motion Criterium Tandem Monica/Mike Freeman/Olson
16 CoMotion Tandem Stage Race: Kent Peterson Time Trial Tandem B Jim/Brenda Rantala/Rantala
7 CoMotion Tandem Stage Race: Kent Peterson Time Trial Tandem A Monica/Mike Freeman/Olson
17 CoMotion Tandem Stage Race: Co-Motion Criterium Tandem B Jim/Brenda Rantala/Rantala
35 Cascade Classic: Final General Classification Category 4 Henry Abel
29 Cascade Classic: Final General Classification Category 4 Patricia Buerkle
35 Cascade Classic: Deschutes Brewery Awbrey Butte Circuit Race Category 4 Henry Abel
27 Cascade Classic: Deschutes Brewery Awbrey Butte Circuit Race Category 4 Patricia Buerkle
24 Cascade Classic: Deschutes Brewery Awbrey Butte Circuit Race Category 3 mike olson
DNF State Games XC Pro Men Jeff Dengel
24 Cascade Classic: Final General Classification Category 3 mike olson
29 Cascade Classic: Pacific Power Cascade Lakes RR Category 4 Henry Abel
14 Cascade Classic: Pacific Power Cascade Lakes RR Category 3 mike olson
32 Cascade Classic: Pacific Power Cascade Lakes RR Category 4 Patricia Buerkle
22 Cascade Classic: Downtown Criterium Category 3 mike olson
47 Cascade Classic: Skyliners Time Trial Category 3 Men mike olson
200 Cascade Classic: Skyliners Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined mike olson
21 Salem Fairview Circuit Race Category 3 mike olson
26 Cascade Creampuff Ultra Endurance Expert 19-39 Men Jeff Clausen
11 Fresh Air Sports TT and Duathlon Series: Combined Results by Time Combined Henry/Amy Abel/Mitchell
16 Fresh Air Sports TT and Duathlon Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Jeffrey Leagjeld
15 Fresh Air Sports TT and Duathlon Series Open Jeffrey Leagjeld
1 Fresh Air Sports TT and Duathlon Series Tandem Henry/Amy Abel/Mitchell
11 Fresh Air Sports TT and Duathlon Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Henry/Amy Abel/Mitchell
16 Fresh Air Sports TT and Duathlon Series: Combined Results by Time Combined Jeffrey Leagjeld
1 Fresh Air Sports TT and Duathlon Series Tandem Henry/Patty Abel/Buerkle
25 Fresh Air Sports TT and Duathlon Series Open Jeffrey Leagjeld
18 High Desert Criterium Series Category 3/4/5 Jeff Kleihauer
7 High Desert Criterium Series Category 3/4/5
24 Portland MTB Short Track Series Sport Men 40+ Jim Miller
7 Oakridge Fat Tire MTB Expert 40+ Men Marc Fortier
2 Oakridge Fat Tire MTB Expert Women Stephanie Uetrecht
6 Oakridge Fat Tire MTB Pro, Semi-Pro Men Jeff Dengel
7 Oakridge Fat Tire MTB Singlespeed Men Warren Rice
3 Oakridge Fat Tire MTB Sport 40+ Men Dan Wolnick
25 Fresh Air Sports TT and Duathlon Series: Combined Results by Time Combined Jeffrey Leagjeld
25 Fresh Air Sports TT and Duathlon Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Jeffrey Leagjeld
25 Fresh Air Sports TT and Duathlon Series Open Jeffrey Leagjeld
10 High Desert Criterium Series Category 1/2/3
2 Shiloh Super Sunday XC, ST: Shiloh Super Sunday XC Expert Singlespeed Men Warren Rice
2 Shiloh Super Sunday XC, ST: Shiloh Super Sunday XC Expert Men 40+ Marc Fortier
30 Fresh Air Sports TT and Duathlon Series Open Jeffrey Leagjeld
15 High Desert Criterium Series Category 1/2/3 mike olson
20 High Desert Criterium Series Category 3/4/5 Jon Hernandez
7 High Desert Criterium Series Category 3/4/5 Jeff Kleihauer
2 High Desert Criterium Series Women Heidi Faller
9 12 Mile Super D Expert Men 30-39 Derek Faller
DNF 3rd Test Of Endurance 50 Singlespeed Steven Westberg
1 12 Mile Super D Pro, Expert Women Heidi Faller
17 3rd Test Of Endurance 50 Singlespeed Warren Rice
7 OBRA Rehearsal Race Tandem Henry/Amy Abel/Mitchell
2 OBRA Rehearsal Race Tandem Monica/Mike Freeman/Olson
1 12 Mile Super D Pro Women Heidi Faller
37 Fresh Air Sports TT and Duathlon Series Men Jeffrey Leagjeld
11 High Desert Criterium Series Category 1/2/3 mike olson
14 High Desert Criterium Series Category 3/4/5 Jeff Kleihauer
47 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Final General Classification Category 3 Men mike olson
5 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Downtown Hood River Criterium Category 3 Men mike olson
54 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Wy' East Road Race Category 3 Men mike olson
64 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Scenic Gorge Time Trial Category 3 Men mike olson
41 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Cooper Spur Circuit Race Category 3 Men mike olson
2 Falls City Firecracker MTB Sport Junior Men 15-18 Nick Rice
3 Falls City Firecracker MTB Expert 40+ Men Marc Fortier
2 Falls City Firecracker MTB Pro Women Patricia Buerkle
2 Falls City Firecracker MTB Pro, Expert Women Patricia Buerkle
3 Falls City Firecracker MTB Sport Men 40-49 Dan Wolnick
3 Bend STXC Series Men B MTB Christopher Moore
3 Bend STXC Series Men A MTB Tim Jones
4 Bend STXC Series Men B MTB brian uballez
1 Bend STXC Series Men B MTB Nick Rice
1 Bend STXC Series Women A MTB Heidi Fuller
1 Spring Thaw DH Sport Women 19-39 Heidi Faller
13 Spring Thaw XC State Championships Singlespeed Men (Open) mike olson
1 Spring Thaw XC State Championships Semi-Pro Men (Open) Jeff Dengel
4 Spring Thaw XC State Championships Singlespeed Men (Open) Tim Jones
8 Spring Thaw XC State Championships Singlespeed Men (Open) John Rollert
8 Spring Thaw XC State Championships Expert Men 40+ Marc Fortier
21 Spring Thaw XC State Championships Singlespeed Men (Open) Steven Westberg
23 Spring Thaw XC State Championships Sport Men 19-39 Christopher Moore
1 Spring Thaw XC State Championships Sport Women U39 Amy Smith
24 Spring Thaw XC State Championships Expert Men 19-39 Derek Faller
5 Spring Thaw XC State Championships Pro, Semi-Pro Men Jeff Dengel
3 Bear Springs MTB XC Expert Women Stephanie Uetrecht
14 Bear Springs MTB XC Pro, Semi-Pro Men Jeff Dengel
DNF Bear Springs MTB XC Expert Singlespeed Men brian uballez
48 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Overall: Combined Results by Time Combined Jeffrey Leagjeld
50 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage Three: Combined Results by Time Combined Jeffrey Leagjeld
5 Bear Springs MTB XC Pro, Expert Women Stephanie Uetrecht
50 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage Three: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Jeffrey Leagjeld
10 Bear Springs MTB XC Sport Men 19-39 Christopher Moore
1 Bear Springs MTB XC Sport Men 40-49 Dan Wolnick
3 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Overall Masters Men 50-59 Jeffrey Leagjeld
3 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage Three Masters Men 50-59 Jeffrey Leagjeld
48 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Overall: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Jeffrey Leagjeld
6 Bear Springs MTB XC Elite Men Jeff Dengel
3 Bear Springs MTB XC Expert Men 19-39 John Rollert
21 Bear Springs MTB XC Expert Men 19-39 Derek Faller
9 Bear Springs MTB XC Expert Singlespeed Men mike olson
4 Bear Springs MTB XC Expert Men 40+ Marc Fortier
50 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage Three: Combined Combined Jeffrey Leagjeld
48 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Overall: Combined Combined Jeffrey Leagjeld
2 Bear Springs MTB XC Expert Singlespeed Men Tim Jones
50 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage One: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Jeffrey Leagjeld
3 Bear Springs MTB ST Sport Men Christopher Moore
3 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage One Masters Men 50-59 Jeffrey Leagjeld
3 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage Two Masters Men 50-59 Jeffrey Leagjeld
20 Eugene Roubaix Men 4/5 Matt Engel
57 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage Two: Combined Results by Time Combined Jeffrey Leagjeld
50 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage One: Combined Results by Time Combined Jeffrey Leagjeld
57 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage Two: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Jeffrey Leagjeld
50 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage One: Combined Combined Jeffrey Leagjeld
57 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage Two: Combined Combined Jeffrey Leagjeld
6 21st Peak Sports Mudslinger MTB Expert Men 19-39 John Rollert
8 21st Peak Sports Mudslinger MTB Semi-Pro Men Jeff Dengel
9 21st Peak Sports Mudslinger MTB Pro, Expert Women Stephanie Uetrecht
11 21st Peak Sports Mudslinger MTB Pro, Semi-Pro Men Jeff Dengel
18 21st Peak Sports Mudslinger MTB Singlespeed Men Warren Rice
7 21st Peak Sports Mudslinger MTB Sport Men 40-49 Dan Wolnick
2 21st Peak Sports Mudslinger MTB Expert Women Stephanie Uetrecht
13 21st Peak Sports Mudslinger MTB Sport Men 19-39 Christopher Moore
10 21st Peak Sports Mudslinger MTB Expert 40+ Men Marc Fortier
20 21st Peak Sports Mudslinger MTB Expert Men 19-39 Derek Faller
18 21st Peak Sports Mudslinger MTB Sport Men 19-39 Henry Abel
65 Kings Valley Road Race Category 3 mike olson
17 Horning's MTB: Horning's Hustle XC MTB Singlespeed Warren Rice
10 Horning's MTB: Horning's Hustle XC MTB Expert Men 19-39 Derek Faller
19 Horning's MTB: Horning's Hustle XC MTB Singlespeed brian uballez
29 Horning's MTB: Horning's Hustle XC MTB Sport Men 19-39 Henry/Amy Abel/Mitchell
8 Horning's MTB: Horning's Hustle XC MTB Singlespeed Patricia Buerkle
9 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Banana Belt Road Race III Category 3 mike olson
40 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Banana Belt Road Race III Masters 40+ Matt Engel
25 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Banana Belt Road Race II Category 4 Jon Hernandez
3 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Banana Belt Road Race I Women Category 4 Monica Freeman
3 Banana Belt Road Race Series Women Category 4 Monica Freeman
44 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Banana Belt Road Race I Category 4 Jon Hernandez
68 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Banana Belt Road Race I Category 4 Jeff Shipley
18 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Banana Belt Road Race I Category 3 mike olson
129 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined brian uballez
27 Jack Frost Time Trial Men Category 4/5 brian uballez
129 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined brian uballez
12 Cherry Pie Road Race Masters Men 4/5 40+ Matt Engel
10 Cherry Pie Road Race True Beginner brian uballez
5 Cherry Pie Road Race Tandem Henry/Amy Abel/Mitchell