WebCyclery.com

Event Category Name
33 Cross Crusade - Estacada: Cross Crusade - Final Series Standings Singlespeed Mark Campbell
21 Cross Crusade - Estacada: Cross Crusade - Final Series Standings Singlespeed John Rollert
3 Cross Crusade - Estacada: Cross Crusade - Final Series Standings Singlespeed Tim Jones
56 Cross Crusade - Estacada: Cross Crusade Masters B 35+ David Thomason
3 Cross Crusade - Estacada: Cross Crusade Singlespeed Tim Jones
46 Cross Crusade - Barton Park: Cross Crusade Masters B 35+ David Thomason
26 Cross Crusade Beginner Women rebecca bozarth
5 Cross Crusade Singlespeed Tim Jones
39 Cross Crusade Masters B 35+ Jim Miller
18 Cross Crusade Masters C Matt Engel
50 Cross Crusade Masters B 35+ David Thomason
33 Cross Crusade Singlespeed Mark Campbell
13 Cross Crusade Singlespeed John Rollert
3 Cross Crusade Singlespeed Tim Jones
17 Cross Crusade Singlespeed Mark Campbell
15 Cross Crusade Singlespeed John Rollert
3 Cross Crusade Singlespeed Tim Jones
DNF Cross Crusade Masters B 35+ Jim Miller
15 Cross Crusade Women A Patricia Buerkle
9 Thrilla in the Milla Series: Thrilla in the Milla: Thrilla in the Milla - Series Overall Women rebecca bozarth
7 Thrilla in the Milla Series: Thrilla in the Milla: Thrilla in the Milla - Series Overall Women Amy Smith
1 Thrilla in the Milla Series: Thrilla in the Milla: Thrilla in the Milla - Series Overall Women Patricia Buerkle
18 Thrilla in the Milla Series: Thrilla in the Milla: Thrilla in the Milla - Series Overall Men B 40+ Warren Rice
9 Thrilla in the Milla Series: Thrilla in the Milla: Thrilla in the Milla - Series Overall Men B 40+ Marc Fortier
2 Thrilla in the Milla Series: Thrilla in the Milla: Thrilla in the Milla - Series Overall Men B 40+ Jim Miller
28 Thrilla in the Milla Series: Thrilla in the Milla: Thrilla in the Milla - Series Overall Men B David Thomason
27 Thrilla in the Milla Series: Thrilla in the Milla: Thrilla in the Milla - Series Overall Men B Chris Maley
18 Thrilla in the Milla Series: Thrilla in the Milla: Thrilla in the Milla - Series Overall Men B Matt Calachini
16 Thrilla in the Milla Series: Thrilla in the Milla: Thrilla in the Milla - Series Overall Men B Henry Abel
13 Thrilla in the Milla Series: Thrilla in the Milla: Thrilla in the Milla - Series Overall Men B Matt Engel
6 Thrilla in the Milla Series: Thrilla in the Milla: Thrilla in the Milla - Series Overall Men B Mark Campbell
18 Thrilla in the Milla Series: Thrilla in the Milla: Thrilla in the Milla - Series Overall Men A John Rollert
3 Thrilla in the Milla Series: Thrilla in the Milla: Thrilla in the Milla - Series Overall Men A Tim Jones
11 Thrilla in the Milla Series: Thrilla in the Milla Men B 40+ Dave Fahrner
9 Thrilla in the Milla Series: Thrilla in the Milla Men B 40+ Marc Fortier
2 Thrilla in the Milla Series: Thrilla in the Milla Men B 40+ Jim Miller
14 Thrilla in the Milla Series: Thrilla in the Milla Men B David Thomason
13 Thrilla in the Milla Series: Thrilla in the Milla Men B Derek Faller
10 Thrilla in the Milla Series: Thrilla in the Milla Men B Henry Abel
4 Thrilla in the Milla Series: Thrilla in the Milla Men B Mark Campbell
2 Thrilla in the Milla Series: Thrilla in the Milla Men B Jeff Kliehauer
11 Thrilla in the Milla Series: Thrilla in the Milla Men A John Rollert
3 Thrilla in the Milla Series: Thrilla in the Milla Men A Tim Jones
22 Cross Crusade Singlespeed Mark Campbell
8 Cross Crusade Singlespeed John Rollert
2 Cross Crusade Singlespeed Tim Jones
13 Cross Crusade Women A Patricia Buerkle
24 Mt Ashland Hillclimb/OBRA Hillclimb Championship: OBRA Hillclimb Championship - Mountain Bike TT: Combined Combined Amy Smit
2 Hood River Cyclocross Classic Singlespeed John Rollert
DNF Hood River Cyclocross Classic Women A Patricia Buerkle
4 Mt Ashland Hillclimb/OBRA Hillclimb Championship: OBRA Hillclimb Championship - Mountain Bike TT Expert/Combined Women Amy Smit
10 Thrilla in the Milla Series: Thrilla in the Milla Women rebecca bozarth
1 Thrilla in the Milla Series: Thrilla in the Milla Women Patricia Buerkle
8 Thrilla in the Milla Series: Thrilla in the Milla Men B 40+ Marc Fortier
2 Thrilla in the Milla Series: Thrilla in the Milla Men B 40+ Jim Miller
22 Thrilla in the Milla Series: Thrilla in the Milla Men B David Thomason
15 Thrilla in the Milla Series: Thrilla in the Milla Men B Matt Calachini
14 Thrilla in the Milla Series: Thrilla in the Milla Men B Chris Maley
10 Thrilla in the Milla Series: Thrilla in the Milla Men B Henry Abel
7 Thrilla in the Milla Series: Thrilla in the Milla Men B Matt Engel
5 Thrilla in the Milla Series: Thrilla in the Milla Men B Mark Campbell
17 Thrilla in the Milla Series: Thrilla in the Milla Men A John Rollert
3 Thrilla in the Milla Series: Thrilla in the Milla Men A Tim Jones
8 Thrilla in the Milla Series: Thrilla in the Milla Women rebecca bozarth
4 Thrilla in the Milla Series: Thrilla in the Milla Women Amy Smith
6 Thrilla in the Milla Series: Thrilla in the Milla Men B 40+ Marc Fortier
5 Thrilla in the Milla Series: Thrilla in the Milla Men B 40+ Jim Miller
25 Thrilla in the Milla Series: Thrilla in the Milla Men B Steven Westberg
21 Thrilla in the Milla Series: Thrilla in the Milla Men B David Thomason
18 Thrilla in the Milla Series: Thrilla in the Milla Men B David Cieslowski
10 Thrilla in the Milla Series: Thrilla in the Milla Men B Matt Engel
7 Thrilla in the Milla Series: Thrilla in the Milla Men B Mark Campbell
17 Thrilla in the Milla Series: Thrilla in the Milla Men A John Rollert
7 Thrilla in the Milla Series: Thrilla in the Milla Men A Tim Jones
8 Scotty Graham MTB XC #4 - Final Series Standings Sport Men 40+ Warren Rice
2 Scotty Graham MTB XC #4 - Final Series Standings Expert Men 40+ Marc Fortier
19 Scotty Graham MTB XC #4 - Final Series Standings Elite Men Tim Jones
3 Scotty Graham MTB XC #4 Expert 40+ Men Marc Fortier
8 Thrilla in the Milla Series: Thrilla in the Milla Women rebecca bozarth
4 Thrilla in the Milla Series: Thrilla in the Milla Women Amy Smith
9 Thrilla in the Milla Series: Thrilla in the Milla Men B 40+ Warren Rice
6 Thrilla in the Milla Series: Thrilla in the Milla Men B 40+ Jim Miller
20 Thrilla in the Milla Series: Thrilla in the Milla Men B Matt Engel
19 Thrilla in the Milla Series: Thrilla in the Milla Men B Steven Westberg
18 Thrilla in the Milla Series: Thrilla in the Milla Men B David Cieslowski
12 Thrilla in the Milla Series: Thrilla in the Milla Men B Henry Abel
6 Thrilla in the Milla Series: Thrilla in the Milla Men B Matt Calachini
13 Thrilla in the Milla Series: Thrilla in the Milla Men A Tim Jones
9 Thrilla in the Milla Series: Thrilla in the Milla Men A John Rollert
3 Falls City Firecracker MTB Expert Men 40+ Marc Fortier
10 Falls City Firecracker MTB Expert Men 13-39 Caleb Bonnett
19 Portland MTB Short Track Series Grand Finale: Portland MTB Short Track Series - Series Overall Singlespeed Men John Rollert
9 Portland MTB Short Track Series Grand Finale Singlespeed John Rollert
DNF Portland MTB Short Track Series Grand Finale Expert Men John Rollert
1 Oakridge Fat Tire MTB Sport 40+ Dan Wolnick
3 Oakridge Fat Tire MTB Expert Men 40+ Marc Fortier
14 Bend Crit/TT Series Category 3/4/5 Jon Hernandez
1 Outback Challenge MTB Expert Men 40+ Marc Fortier
3 Return on the Jedi MTB Singlespeed Men (Open) Warren Roe
1 Return on the Jedi MTB Expert Men 40-49 Marc Fortier
6 Shiloh Cyclery Super Sunday XC Sport Men 40+ Warren Rice
2 Shiloh Cyclery Super Sunday XC Expert 40+ Men Marc Fortier
11 Shiloh Cyclery Super Sunday Short Track Sport Men Warren Rice
13 Bend Crit/TT Series Category 3/4/5 Jon Hernandez
10 Bend Crit/TT Series Category 3/4/5 Jeff Shipley
4 Humbug Hurry-up MTB Expert Men 40+ Marc Fortier
9 Picketts Charge (State Championships) MTB Expert Men 40+ Marc Fortier
27 Picketts Charge (State Championships) MTB Expert Men 19-39 Derek Faller
14 Picketts Charge (State Championships) MTB Expert Men 19-39 John Rollert
10 Picketts Charge (State Championships) MTB Singlespeed Warren Rice
7 Picketts Charge (State Championships) MTB Singlespeed Nat Chotechuang
2 Picketts Charge (State Championships) MTB Sport Men 40-49 Dan Wolnick
5 Picketts Charge (State Championships) MTB Sport Men 19-39 Chris Maley
31 Bend Crit/TT Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Jeffrey Leagjeld
31 Bend Crit/TT Series: Combined Results by Time Combined Jeffrey Leagjeld
31 Bend Crit/TT Series Open Jeffrey Leagjeld
54 Bend Crit/TT Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Jeffrey Leagjeld
58 Bend Crit/TT Series: Combined Results by Time Combined Jeffrey Leagjeld
54 Bend Crit/TT Series Open Jeffrey Leagjeld
5 Spring Thaw DH MTB Pro, Expert Women Heidi Faller
12 Spring Thaw DH MTB Hardtail Men Nate Booster
4 Spring Thaw DH MTB Pro Women Heidi Faller
15 Spring Thaw DH MTB Sport Men 19-39 Derek Faller
5 Spring Thaw XC MTB Expert Men 40+ Marc Fortier
16 Spring Thaw XC MTB Expert Men 19-39 Derek Faller
54 Bend Crit/TT Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Jeffrey Leagjeld
54 Bend Crit/TT Series: Combined Results by Time Combined Jeffrey Leagjeld
54 Bend Crit/TT Series Senior Men Jeffrey Leagjeld
7 Bear Springs Trap MTB XC #1 Sport Men 40+ Warren Rice
6 Bear Springs Trap MTB XC #1 Expert 40+ Men Marc Fortier
9 Bear Springs Trap MTB XC #1 Elite Men Tim Jones
DNF Chasing the Rabbit Sport Men 40+ Warren Rice
9 20th Peak Sports Mudslinger MTB Sport Men 40+ Warren Rice
15 20th Peak Sports Mudslinger MTB Expert Men 19-39 Mark Campbell
14 20th Peak Sports Mudslinger MTB Expert Men 19-39 Derek Faller
12 20th Peak Sports Mudslinger MTB Expert Men 19-39 John Rollert
DNF 20th Peak Sports Mudslinger MTB Semi-Pro Men Tim Jones