WebCyclery.com

Event Category Name
42 USGP of Cyclocross Masters Men 45+ Dan Davis
5 USGP of Cyclocross Singlespeed John Rollert
8 USGP of Cyclocross Beginner Women Lynda Palubeski
4 USGP of Cyclocross Beginner Men Jay Palubeski
8 USGP of Cyclocross Junior Men 10-14 Donovan Birky
4 USGP of Cyclocross Masters Men 55+ Gary Klingler
52 USGP of Cyclocross Masters Men 45+ Dan Davis
34 USGP of Cyclocross Masters Men 45+ Jay Palubeski
4 USGP of Cyclocross Singlespeed John Rollert
9 USGP of Cyclocross Beginner Women Lynda Palubeski
2 USGP of Cyclocross Beginner Men Jay Palubeski
54 GPMC: Winter Cross: GPMC Final Series Standings Category B Jay Palubeski
31 GPMC: Winter Cross: GPMC Final Series Standings Category B Wally Hockman
26 GPMC: Winter Cross: GPMC Final Series Standings Masters Women 35+ B Amy Tarnow
22 GPMC: Winter Cross: GPMC Final Series Standings Masters Women 35+ A Angela Mart
7 GPMC: Winter Cross: GPMC Final Series Standings Masters Women 35+ A Stephanie Uetrecht
42 GPMC: Winter Cross: GPMC Final Series Standings Women B Lynda Palubeski
25 GPMC: Winter Cross: GPMC Final Series Standings Women A Stephanie Uetrecht
49 GPMC: Winter Cross: GPMC Final Series Standings Masters 35+ A Men Robert Uetrecht
41 GPMC: Winter Cross: GPMC Final Series Standings Masters 35+ A Men Tim Jones
25 GPMC: Winter Cross: GPMC Final Series Standings Masters 35+ A Men John Rollert
6 GPMC: Winter Cross: GPMC Final Series Standings Masters 35+ A Men Andrew Sargent
20 GPMC: Winter Cross: GPMC Final Series Standings Masters 35+ B Men Drew Holmes
11 GPMC: Winter Cross: GPMC Final Series Standings Masters 35+ B Men Eric Birky
73 GPMC: Winter Cross: GPMC Final Series Standings Masters 35+ C Steven Westberg
14 Psycho Cross: Series Standings Masters A 35+ Men Robert Uestrecht
12 Psycho Cross: Series Standings Masters A 35+ Men TJ Henshall
9 Psycho Cross: Series Standings Masters A 35+ Men Tim Jones
3 Psycho Cross: Series Standings Masters A 35+ Men John Rollert
19 Psycho Cross: Series Standings Masters 35+ Women Lynda Palubeski
13 Psycho Cross: Series Standings Masters 35+ Women Angela Mart
10 Psycho Cross: Series Standings Masters 35+ Women Cynthia Engel
6 Psycho Cross: Series Standings Masters 35+ Women Stephanie Vetrecht
3 Psycho Cross: Series Standings Masters 35+ Women Stephanie Uetrecht
14 Psycho Cross: Series Standings Women Category B Lynda Palubeski
3 Psycho Cross: Series Standings Fixed Steven Westberg
12 Psycho Cross: Series Standings Category B Men Wally Hockman
7 Psycho Cross: Series Standings Category B Men Jay Palubeski
21 Psycho Cross: Series Standings Junior Carson Westberg
18 Psycho Cross: Series Standings Masters B 35+ Men Drew Holmes
5 Psycho Cross: Series Standings Masters B 35+ Men Jay Palubeski
4 Psycho Cross: Series Standings Masters B 35+ Men Eric Birky
17 Psycho Cross: Series Standings Masters C 35+ Men Steven Westberg
2 Psycho Cross Men B Wally Hockman
2 Psycho Cross Fixed Steven Westberg
7 Psycho Cross Junior Men Carson Westberg
8 Psycho Cross Masters Men 35+ C Steven Westberg
50 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho: GPMC Series Standings Category B Jay Palubeski
29 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho: GPMC Series Standings Category B Wally Hockman
24 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho: GPMC Series Standings Masters Women 35+ B Amy Tarnow
19 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho: GPMC Series Standings Masters Women 35+ A Angela Mart
6 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho: GPMC Series Standings Masters Women 35+ A Stephanie Uetrecht
40 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho: GPMC Series Standings Women B Lynda Palubeski
24 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho: GPMC Series Standings Women A Stephanie Uetrecht
45 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho: GPMC Series Standings Masters 35+ A Men Robert Uetrecht
36 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho: GPMC Series Standings Masters 35+ A Men Tim Jones
22 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho: GPMC Series Standings Masters 35+ A Men John Rollert
6 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho: GPMC Series Standings Masters 35+ A Men Andrew Sargent
18 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho: GPMC Series Standings Masters 35+ B Men Drew Holmes
11 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho: GPMC Series Standings Masters 35+ B Men Eric Birky
65 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho: GPMC Series Standings Masters 35+ C Steven Westberg
14 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho Masters 35+ A Robert Uetrecht
6 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho Masters 35+ A Tim Jones
3 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho Masters 35+ A John Rollert
9 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho Women B Lynda Palubeski
1 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho Masters Women 35+ A Stephanie Uetrecht
9 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho Category B Jay Palubeski
15 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho Masters 35+ C Steven Westberg
12 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho Masters 35+ B Drew Holmes
2 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho Masters 35+ B Eric Birky
35 Cross Crusade Masters 50+ Dan Davis
32 Cross Crusade Junior Men Carson Westberg
10 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ A John Rollert
2 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ A Andrew Sargent
124 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ C Steven Westberg
7 CrossAflixion Cup Category A Men - Masters 35+ Robert Uetrecht
5 CrossAflixion Cup Category A Men - Masters 35+ Andrew Sargent
2 CrossAflixion Cup Category A Men - Masters 35+ John Rollert
1 CrossAflixion Cup Category A Men - Masters 35+ Tim Jones
7 CrossAflixion Cup Category B Lynda Palubeski
6 CrossAflixion Cup Category B Aaron Tarnow
1 CrossAflixion Cup Category B Jay Palubeski
3 CrossAflixion Cup Masters Women 35+ B Lynda Palubeski
8 CrossAflixion Cup Beginner Women Dani Hinkley
1 CrossAflixion Cup Masters 35+ A Women Stephanie Uetrecht
7 CrossAflixion Cup Junior Men Carson Westberg
4 CrossAflixion Cup Junior Men Donovan Birky
DNF CrossAflixion Cup Masters 35+ B Drew Holmes
7 CrossAflixion Cup Masters 35+ B Eric Birky
4 CrossAflixion Cup Masters 35+ B Jay Palubeski
6 CrossAflixion Cup Masters 50+ Dan Davis
3 CrossAflixion Cup Masters 50+ Gary Klingler
15 Cross Crusade: JCS after Barton Park Boys 10-12 Carson Westberg
6 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ A John Rollert
1 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ A Andrew Sargent
100 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ C Steven Westberg
20 Cross Crusade Masters Women 35+ A Angela Mart
43 Cross Crusade Masters 50+ Dan Davis
28 Cross Crusade Masters 50+ Gary Klingler
24 GPMC: Apple Core Cross: GPMC Series Standings Category B Wally Hockman
23 GPMC: Apple Core Cross: GPMC Series Standings Masters Women 35+ B Amy Tarnow
17 GPMC: Apple Core Cross: GPMC Series Standings Masters Women 35+ A Angela Mart
14 GPMC: Apple Core Cross: GPMC Series Standings Masters Women 35+ A Stephanie Uetrecht
19 GPMC: Apple Core Cross: GPMC Series Standings Women A Stephanie Uetrecht
53 GPMC: Apple Core Cross: GPMC Series Standings Masters 35+ A Men Robert Uetrecht
6 GPMC: Apple Core Cross: GPMC Series Standings Masters 35+ A Men Andrew Sargent
35 GPMC: Apple Core Cross: GPMC Series Standings Masters 35+ B Men Eric Birky
24 GPMC: Apple Core Cross: GPMC Series Standings Masters 35+ B Men Drew Holmes
13 Pedalers At The Poor Farm CCX @ Edgefield Junior Carson Westberg
30 Pedalers At The Poor Farm CCX @ Edgefield Masters 35+ C Steven Westberg
3 GPMC: Apple Core Cross Category B Wally Hockman
5 GPMC: Apple Core Cross Women A Stephanie Uetrecht
DNF GPMC: Apple Core Cross Masters 35+ A Robert Uetrecht
1 GPMC: Apple Core Cross Masters 35+ A Andrew Sargent
7 GPMC: Apple Core Cross Masters 35+ B Drew Holmes
25 Cross Crusade Clydesdale Kyle Gorman
43 Cross Crusade Category B Aaron Tarnow
37 Cross Crusade Category B Wally Hockman
24 Cross Crusade Masters Women 35+ A Stephanie Uetrecht
17 Cross Crusade Masters Women 35+ A Angela Mart
45 Cross Crusade Beginner Women Dani Hinkley
37 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ A Robert Uetrecht
6 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ A John Rollert
2 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ A Andrew Sargent
1 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ A Tim Jones
46 Cross Crusade Masters 50+ Gary Klingler
29 Cross Crusade Masters 50+ Brian Smith
87 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ B Drew Holmes
35 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ B Jay Palubeski
22 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ B Eric Birky
52 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ C Steven Westberg
18 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ B Jay Palubeski
15 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ B Eric Birky
1 Cross Crusade Junior Men 10-12 Donovan Birky
42 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ A Dan Wolnick
39 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ A Robert Uetrecht
16 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ A John Rollert
4 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ A Andrew Sargent
1 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ A Tim Jones
78 Cross Crusade Category B Aaron Tarnow
34 Cross Crusade Category B Wally Hockman
23 Cross Crusade Masters Women 35+ A Cynthia Engel
22 Cross Crusade Masters Women 35+ A Angela Mart
4 Cross Crusade Masters Women 35+ A Stephanie Uetrecht
28 Cross Crusade Masters 50+ Brian Smith
12 Cross Crusade Masters 50+ Gary Klingler
77 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ C Steven Westberg
38 Cross Crusade Category C Jeff Clausen
24 GPMC: David Douglas CX #2: GPMC Series Standings Masters Women 35+ B Amy Tarnow
16 GPMC: David Douglas CX #2: GPMC Series Standings Masters Women 35+ A Angela Mart
13 GPMC: David Douglas CX #2: GPMC Series Standings Masters Women 35+ A Stephanie Uetrecht
49 GPMC: David Douglas CX #2: GPMC Series Standings Masters 35+ A Men Robert Vetrecht
10 GPMC: David Douglas CX #2: GPMC Series Standings Masters 35+ A Men Andrew Sargent
32 GPMC: David Douglas CX #2: GPMC Series Standings Masters 35+ B Men Eric Birky
2 Day of the Dead Super D Category 1 Men (19-39) Darrin Seeds
1 Day of the Dead Cyclocross Super D Category 1 Men (19-39) Darrin Seeds
71 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ B Drew Holmes
18 Cross Crusade Masters Women 35+ A Angela Mart
3 Cross Crusade Masters Women 35+ A Stephanie Uetrecht
DNF Cross Crusade Masters 35+ A TJ Henshall
6 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ A John Rollert
3 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ A Tim Jones
1 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ A Andrew Sargent
22 GPMC: Het Meer CX Race: GPMC Series Standings Masters Women 35+ B Amy Tarnow
15 GPMC: Het Meer CX Race: GPMC Series Standings Masters Women 35+ A Angela Mart
12 GPMC: Het Meer CX Race: GPMC Series Standings Masters Women 35+ A Stephanie Uetrecht
39 GPMC: Het Meer CX Race: GPMC Series Standings Masters 35+ A Men Robert Vetrecht
9 GPMC: Het Meer CX Race: GPMC Series Standings Masters 35+ A Men Andrew Sargent
29 GPMC: Het Meer CX Race: GPMC Series Standings Masters 35+ B Men Eric Birky
3 Psycho Cross Masters Men 35+ A Robert Uestrecht
2 Psycho Cross Masters Men 35+ A TJ Henshall
5 Psycho Cross Masters Women 35+ Cynthia Engel
4 Psycho Cross Masters Women 35+ Angela Mart
1 Psycho Cross Masters Women 35+ Stephanie Vetrecht
1 Psycho Cross Men Junior 10-12 Donovan Birky
9 Psycho Cross Masters Men 35+ B Drew Holmes
4 Psycho Cross Masters Men 35+ B Jay Palubeski
1 Psycho Cross Masters Men 35+ B Eric Birky
6 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ A John Rollert
2 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ A Tim Jones
1 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ A Andrew Sargent
DNF Cross Crusade Masters Women 35+ A Angela Mart
74 Cross Crusade Beginner Women Dani Hinkley
38 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ B Jay Palubeski
5 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ B Dan Wolnick
16 GPMC: Ninkrossi: GPMC Series Standings Masters Women 35+ B Amy Tarnow
13 GPMC: Ninkrossi: GPMC Series Standings Masters Women 35+ A Angela Mart
10 GPMC: Ninkrossi: GPMC Series Standings Masters Women 35+ A Stephanie Uetrecht
37 GPMC: Ninkrossi: GPMC Series Standings Masters 35+ A Men Robert Vetrecht
8 GPMC: Ninkrossi: GPMC Series Standings Masters 35+ A Men Andrew Sargent
28 GPMC: Ninkrossi: GPMC Series Standings Masters 35+ B Men Eric Birky
1 GPMC: Ninkrossi Masters 35+ A Andrew Sargent
33 GPMC: Ninkrossi Masters 35+ C Steven Westberg
11 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ A John Rollert
2 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ A Tim Jones
1 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ A Andrew Sargent
4 CrossAflixion Cup Category Masters A Men Robert Uetrecht
9 CrossAflixion Cup Category B Drew Holmes
5 CrossAflixion Cup Masters Women 35+ B Lynda Palubeski
DNF CrossAflixion Cup Masters 35+ A Cynthia Engel
6 CrossAflixion Cup Masters 35+ A Angela Mart
1 CrossAflixion Cup Masters 35+ A Stephanie Uetrecht
6 CrossAflixion Cup Junior Men Donovan Birky
DNF CrossAflixion Cup Masters 35+ B Drew Holmes
DNF CrossAflixion Cup Masters 35+ B Eric Birky
8 CrossAflixion Cup Masters 35+ B Jay Palubeski
4 CrossAflixion Cup Masters 35+ B Henry Abel
1 CrossAflixion Cup Masters 35+ B Dan Wolnick
8 CrossAflixion Cup Masters 50+ Brian Smith
5 CrossAflixion Cup Masters 50+ Dan Davis
3 CrossAflixion Cup Masters 50+ Gary Klingler
130 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ C Steven Westberg
52 GPMC: Heiser CX Junior Men Carson Westberg
15 GPMC: Heiser CX: GPMC Series Standings Masters Women 35+ B Amy Tarnow
11 GPMC: Heiser CX: GPMC Series Standings Masters Women 35+ A Angela Mart
7 GPMC: Heiser CX: GPMC Series Standings Masters Women 35+ A Stephanie Uetrecht
32 GPMC: Heiser CX: GPMC Series Standings Masters 35+ A Men Robert Vetrecht
24 GPMC: Heiser CX: GPMC Series Standings Masters 35+ B Men Eric Birky
11 GPMC: Heiser CX Masters 35+ B Eric Birky
24 GPMC: Heiser CX Masters 35+ C Steven Westberg
34 Cross Crusade Masters 50+ Dan Davis
15 Cross Crusade Masters 50+ Gary Klingler
41 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ A Robert Uetrecht
15 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ A John Rollert
1 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ A Andrew Sargent
97 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ B Drew Holmes
11 Cross Crusade Masters Women 35+ B Amy Tarnow
DNF Cross Crusade Category A Scotty Carlile
189 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ C Steven Westberg
8 Canby Cross-Word Cyclocross Challenge Category B Aaron Tarnow
3 Canby Cross-Word Cyclocross Challenge Clydesdale Wally Hockman
DNF Webcyclery Thrilla Cross Series Junior Donovan Birky
7 Webcyclery Thrilla Cross Series Men C 40+ Kyle Gorman
10 Webcyclery Thrilla Cross Series Women B Lynda Palubeski
15 Webcyclery Thrilla Cross Series Men B 40+ Brian Smith
14 Webcyclery Thrilla Cross Series Men B 40+ Dan Davis
10 Webcyclery Thrilla Cross Series Men B 40+ Derek Faller
7 Webcyclery Thrilla Cross Series Men B 40+ Jay Palubeski
3 Webcyclery Thrilla Cross Series Men B 40+ Dan Wolnick
2 Webcyclery Thrilla Cross Series Men B 40+ Eric Birky
2 Webcyclery Thrilla Cross Series Women A Angela Mart
13 Webcyclery Thrilla Cross Series Men A John Rollert
6 Webcyclery Thrilla Cross Series Men A Tim Jones
5 Webcyclery Thrilla Cross Series Men A Scotty Carlile
2 Battle at Barlow Masters 35+ A Andrew Sargent
7 CrossAflixion Cup Category B Aaron Tarnow
6 CrossAflixion Cup Masters Women 35+ B Amy Tarnow
4 CrossAflixion Cup Masters Women 35+ B Lynda Palubeski
5 CrossAflixion Cup Masters Women 35+ A Angela Mart
1 CrossAflixion Cup Masters Women 35+ A Stephanie Uetrecht
4 CrossAflixion Cup Category A Scotty Carlile
DNF CrossAflixion Cup Masters 35+ A Robert Uetrecht
5 CrossAflixion Cup Masters 35+ A John Rollert
1 CrossAflixion Cup Masters 35+ A Tim Jones
16 CrossAflixion Cup Masters 35+ B Drew Holmes
10 CrossAflixion Cup Masters 35+ B Jay Palubeski
5 CrossAflixion Cup Masters 35+ B Dan Wolnick
4 CrossAflixion Cup Masters 35+ B Eric Birkey
7 CrossAflixion Cup Masters 50+ Brian Smith
3 CrossAflixion Cup Masters 50+ Dan Davis
3 Oakridge Fat 55 Category 2 19-34 Wally Hockman
11 Webcyclery Thrilla Cross Series Junior Carson Westberg
5 Webcyclery Thrilla Cross Series Junior Donovan Birky
DNF Webcyclery Thrilla Cross Series Men C 40+ Kyle Gorman
8 Webcyclery Thrilla Cross Series Women B amy lundstrom
17 Webcyclery Thrilla Cross Series Men B 40+ Jay Palubeski
16 Webcyclery Thrilla Cross Series Men B 40+ Brian Smith
15 Webcyclery Thrilla Cross Series Men B 40+ Dan Davis
8 Webcyclery Thrilla Cross Series Men B 40+ Gary Klingler
6 Webcyclery Thrilla Cross Series Men B 40+ Derek Faller
2 Webcyclery Thrilla Cross Series Men B 40+ Eric Birky
DNF Webcyclery Thrilla Cross Series Men B Aaron Tarnow
20 Webcyclery Thrilla Cross Series Men B Wally Hockman
4 Webcyclery Thrilla Cross Series Women A Angela Mart
DNF Webcyclery Thrilla Cross Series Men A Tim Jones
7 Webcyclery Thrilla Cross Series Men A Scotty Carlile
8 Hood River Double Cross Masters Women 35+ B Amy Tarnow
12 Hood River Double Cross Masters Women 35+ A Cynthia Engel
11 Hood River Double Cross Masters Women 35+ A Angela Mart
2 Hood River Double Cross Masters Women 35+ A Stephanie Uetrecht
21 Hood River Double Cross Masters 35+ A Robert Uetrecht
23 Hood River Double Cross Masters 50+ Brian Smith
21 Hood River Double Cross Masters 50+ Dan Davis
30 Hood River Double Cross Masters 35+ B Dan Wolnick
27 Hood River Double Cross Masters 35+ B Drew Holmes
10 GPMC: Hood River Double Cross: GPMC Series Standings Masters Women 35+ B Amy Tarnow
8 GPMC: Hood River Double Cross: GPMC Series Standings Masters Women 35+ A Angela Mart
5 GPMC: Hood River Double Cross: GPMC Series Standings Masters Women 35+ A Stephanie Uetrecht
23 GPMC: Hood River Double Cross: GPMC Series Standings Masters 35+ A Men Robert Vetrecht
DNF GPMC: Hood River Double Cross Category B Aaron Tarnow
6 GPMC: Hood River Double Cross Masters Women 35+ B Amy Tarnow
6 GPMC: Hood River Double Cross Masters Women 35+ A Angela Mart
4 GPMC: Hood River Double Cross Masters Women 35+ A Stephanie Uetrecht
14 GPMC: Hood River Double Cross Masters 35+ A Robert Uetrecht
DNF GPMC: Hood River Double Cross Masters 35+ B Drew Holmes
22 GPMC: Hood River Double Cross Masters 50+ Brian Smith
12 Webcyclery Thrilla Cross Series Junior Carson Westberg
9 Webcyclery Thrilla Cross Series Junior Donovan Birky
12 Webcyclery Thrilla Cross Series Men C 40+ Kyle Gorman
12 Webcyclery Thrilla Cross Series Women B Lynda Palubeski
20 Webcyclery Thrilla Cross Series Men B 40+ Drew Holmes
18 Webcyclery Thrilla Cross Series Men B 40+ Brian Smith
16 Webcyclery Thrilla Cross Series Men B 40+ Jay Palubeski
14 Webcyclery Thrilla Cross Series Men B 40+ Dan Davis
6 Webcyclery Thrilla Cross Series Men B 40+ Gary Klingler
5 Webcyclery Thrilla Cross Series Men B 40+ Derek Faller
2 Webcyclery Thrilla Cross Series Men B 40+ Eric Birky
1 Webcyclery Thrilla Cross Series Men B 40+ Dan Wolnick
30 Webcyclery Thrilla Cross Series Men B Aaron Tarnow
1 Webcyclery Thrilla Cross Series Women A Angela Mart
11 Webcyclery Thrilla Cross Series Men A John Rollert
4 Webcyclery Thrilla Cross Series Men A Tim Jones
4 Psycho Cross Masters Women 35+ Lynda Palubeski
3 Psycho Cross Masters Women 35+ Cynthia Engel
4 Psycho Cross Men B Jay Palubeski
4 Psycho Cross Masters Men B Jay Palubeski
17 Webcyclery Thrilla Cross Series Junior Carson Westberg
6 Webcyclery Thrilla Cross Series Junior Donovan Birky
12 Webcyclery Thrilla Cross Series Men C 40+ Kyle Gorman
16 Webcyclery Thrilla Cross Series Women B amy lundstrom
15 Webcyclery Thrilla Cross Series Women B Lynda Palubeski
22 Webcyclery Thrilla Cross Series Men B 40+ Brian Smith
17 Webcyclery Thrilla Cross Series Men B 40+ Dan Davis
12 Webcyclery Thrilla Cross Series Men B 40+ Gary Klingler
10 Webcyclery Thrilla Cross Series Men B 40+ Jay Palubeski
5 Webcyclery Thrilla Cross Series Men B 40+ Derek Faller
2 Webcyclery Thrilla Cross Series Men B 40+ Dan Wolnick
1 Webcyclery Thrilla Cross Series Men B 40+ Eric Birky
2 Webcyclery Thrilla Cross Series Women A Angela Mart
19 Webcyclery Thrilla Cross Series Men A John Rollert
10 Webcyclery Thrilla Cross Series Men A Tim Jones
7 Webcyclery Thrilla Cross Series Men A Scotty Carlile
9 Webcyclery Thrilla Cross Series Junior Carson Westberg
7 Webcyclery Thrilla Cross Series Junior Donovan Birky
12 Webcyclery Thrilla Cross Series Men C 40+ Kyle Gorman
11 Webcyclery Thrilla Cross Series Women B amy lundstrom
10 Webcyclery Thrilla Cross Series Women B Lynda Palubeski
13 Webcyclery Thrilla Cross Series Men B 40+ Brian Smith
12 Webcyclery Thrilla Cross Series Men B 40+ Dan Davis
8 Webcyclery Thrilla Cross Series Men B 40+ Derek Faller
5 Webcyclery Thrilla Cross Series Men B 40+ Jay Palubeski
2 Webcyclery Thrilla Cross Series Men B 40+ Eric Birky
1 Webcyclery Thrilla Cross Series Men B 40+ Dan Wolnick
17 Webcyclery Thrilla Cross Series Men B Aaron Tarnow
DNF Webcyclery Thrilla Cross Series Men A Tim Jones
14 Webcyclery Thrilla Cross Series Men A John Rollert
6 Webcyclery Thrilla Cross Series Men A Scotty Carlile
21 Oregon Super D Sandy Ridge Category 2 Men 40+ Jay Palubeski
15 Kruger's Kermesse Masters Men B 35+ Jay Palubeski
22 Kruger's Kermesse Men B Jay Palubeski
2 Kruger's Kermesse Beginner Women Lynda Palubeski
10 Salem STXC Category 2 Men Wally Hockman
22 Central Oregon TT Finale Open Alex Martin
14 Central Oregon TT Finale Open Dan Davis
13 Salem STXC Category 2 Men Wally Hockman
1 Alsea Falls Switchback/OBRA MTB XC Champs Masters Women 40-49 Angela Mart
7 Alsea Falls Switchback/OBRA MTB XC Champs Junior Men 10-12 Cooper Palubeski
3 Alsea Falls Switchback/OBRA MTB XC Champs Junior Men 10-12 Donovan Birky
4 Alsea Falls Switchback/OBRA MTB XC Champs Category 2 Women Lynda Palubeski
23 OBRA Criterium Men Category 3 Henry Abel
12 OBRA Criterium Men Category 3 mike olson
9 OBRA Criterium Men Category 4 Jay Palubeski
3 OBRA Criterium Men Category 4 Eric Birky
5 OBRA Criterium Junior Men 13-14 Alex Martin
1 OBRA Criterium Junior Men 10-12 Donovan Birky
13 Central Oregon Crit Finale Category 3 Henry Abel
16 Central Oregon Crit Finale Category 4/5 Jay Palubeski
2 Central Oregon Crit Finale Category 4/5 Eric Birky
9 Central Oregon Crit Finale Women/Juniors Donovan Birky
8 Central Oregon Crit Finale Women/Juniors Alex Martin
6 Salem STXC Category 2 Men Wally Hockman
14 Oregon Super D Oakridge: Series totals after Oakridge Category 2 Men 40+ Jay Palubeski
15 Central Oregon Crit Category 1/2/3 mike olson
9 Central Oregon Crit Category 3/4/5 Eric Birky
6 Central Oregon Crit Women/Juniors Donovan Birky
4 Central Oregon Crit Women/Juniors Alex Martin
25 Portland Short Track Series - July/Aug Series Category 2 Men U35 Wally Hockman
10 Salem STXC Category 2 Men Wally Hockman
16 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men U35 Wally Hockman
8 Vancouver Criterium Category 3 Men mike olson
4 Gresham Criterium Men 3 mike olson
14 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men U35 Wally Hockman
27 OUCH: Combined Combined Dan Packman
3 OUCH Masters Men 45-49 Dan Packman
42 Cascade Cycling Classic-Deschutes Brewery Aubrey Butte Circuit Race: OBRA-Final General Classification Category 4 Men David Caplan
41 Cascade Cycling Classic-Deschutes Brewery Aubrey Butte Circuit Race: OBRA-Deschutes Brewery Aubrey Butte Circuit Race Category 4 Men David Caplan
5 Cascade Cycling Classic BMC-Shimano Junior Criterium Men 13-14 Donovan Birky
2 High Cascades 100 Tandem Henry/Amy Abel/Abel
26 High Cascades 100 Category 1 Men 45+ Vincent Sikorski
DNF High Cascades 100 Category 1 Men 35-44 Jeff Dengel
49 Cascade Cycling Classic-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium: OBRA-GC after stage 3 Category 4 Men David Caplan
43 Cascade Cycling Classic-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium: OBRA-GC after stage 2 Category 4 Men David Caplan
49 Cascade Cycling Classic-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium: OBRA-Hutch's Bicycles Time Trial Category 4 Men David Caplan
59 Cascade Cycling Classic-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium: OBRA-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium Category 4 Men David Caplan
41 Cascade Cycling Classic-Pacific Power Cascade Lake Road Race: OBRA-GC after stage 1 Category 4 Men David Caplan
41 Cascade Cycling Classic-Pacific Power Cascade Lake Road Race: OBRA-Pacific Power Cascade Lake Road Race Category 4 Men David Caplan
15 Central Oregon Crit Category 3/4/5 Kyle Gorman
12 Central Oregon Crit Category 3/4/5 Aaron Tarnow
1 Central Oregon Crit Category 3/4/5 Eric Birky
4 Central Oregon Crit Women/Juniors Donovan Birky
18 Central Oregon Crit Category 3/4/5 Aaron Tarnow
13 Central Oregon Crit Category 3/4/5 Kevin English
6 Central Oregon Crit Category 3/4/5 Gary Klingler
4 Cascade Cream Puff MTB XC Pro Men Jeff Dengel
2 Cascade Cream Puff MTB XC Category 2 19-34 Men Drew Holmes
DNS Cascade Cream Puff MTB XC Category 1 19-34 Men Scotty Carlile
11 High Desert Omnium: Road Race Men Category 4/5 Kevin English
8 High Desert Omnium: Road Race Tandem Jay/Cooper Palubeski/Palubeski
6 High Desert Omnium: Road Race Tandem Henry/Amy Abel/Abel
5 High Desert Omnium: Road Race Tandem Jim/Brenda Rantala/Rantala
3 High Desert Omnium: Road Race Tandem Mike/Monica Olsen/Freeman
123 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial: Combined Combined Jay/Cooper Palubeski/Palubeski
118 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial: Combined Combined Jim/Brenda Rantala/Rantala
69 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial: Combined Combined Henry/Gary Abel/Klinger
48 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial: Combined Combined Monica/Mike Freeman/Olson
133 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial: Combined Combined Donovan Birky
126 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial: Combined Combined Alex Martin
5 High Desert Omnium Men Category 4/5 Kevin English
7 High Desert Omnium Tandem Henry/Amy Abel/Abel
6 High Desert Omnium Tandem Jay/Cooper Palubeski/Palubeski
5 High Desert Omnium Tandem Jim/Brenda Rantala/Rantala
3 High Desert Omnium Tandem Mike/Monica Olsen/Freeman
DNF High Desert Omnium: Criterium Category 4/5 Men Kyle Gorman
9 High Desert Omnium: Criterium Category 4/5 Men Kevin English
7 High Desert Omnium: Criterium Tandem Jay/Cooper Palubeski/Palubeski
6 High Desert Omnium: Criterium Tandem Henry/Amy Abel/Abel
5 High Desert Omnium: Criterium Tandem Jim/Brenda Rantala/Rantala
4 High Desert Omnium: Criterium Tandem Monica/Mike Freeman/Olson
DNS High Desert Omnium: Time Trial Category 4/5 Men Kevin English
25 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial Category 4/5 Men Donovan Birky
24 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial Category 4/5 Men Alex Martin
7 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial Tandem Jay/Cooper Palubeski/Palubeski
6 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial Tandem Jim/Brenda Rantala/Rantala
5 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial Tandem Henry/Gary Abel/Klinger
3 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial Tandem Monica/Mike Freeman/Olson
12 Oregon Super D Bend-Series Points Category 2 Men 40+ Jay Palubeski
2 6 Hours of Mt. Hood XC Two-Person Men Scotty Carlile
2 6 Hours of Mt. Hood XC Two-Person Men Bruce Cole-Baker
2 6 Hours of Mt. Hood XC Solo Women cherie touchette
6 Oregon Super D Bend Category 2 Men 40+ Jay Palubeski
4 Pringle Creek Circuit Race Tandem Monica/Mike Freeman/Olson
9 Pickett's Charge Category 2 Women 35+ Lynda Palubeski
3 Pickett's Charge Category 3 Men 10-14 Donovan Birky
4 Pickett's Charge Category 2 Men 45-54 Jay Palubeski
4 Pickett's Charge Category 2 Men 35-44 Eric Birky
10 Pickett's Charge Category 1 Men 45+ Marc Fortier
9 Pickett's Charge Category 1 Men 45+ David Caplan
6 Pickett's Charge Category 1 Men 45+ Dan Packman
5 Pickett's Charge Category 1 Men 45+ Dan Wolnick
3 NWX Crit Category 4/5 Eric Birky
3 NWX Crit Tandem Henry/Amy Abel/Abel
1 NWX Crit Tandem Monica Froman/Mike Olsen
9 NWX Crit Junior Donovan Birky
22 Central Oregon Crit Category 3/4/5 Aaron Tarnow
20 Central Oregon Crit Category 3/4/5 Jim Rantala
10 Central Oregon Crit Category 3/4/5 mike olson
8 Central Oregon Crit Women/Juniors Donovan Birky
2 Test of Endurance 50 MTB XC Singlespeed Jeff Dengel
DNF Test of Endurance 50 MTB XC Pro Men Scotty Carlile
1 Test of Endurance 50 MTB XC Category 2/35+ Women Angela Mart
9 Test of Endurance 50 MTB XC Category 2 19-34 Men Wally Hockman
4 Test of Endurance 50 MTB XC Category 1 45+ Men Dan Packman
DNF OBRA TT Masters Men 50-54 Dan Davis
6 Central Oregon Crit Category 3/4/5 Dan Wolnick
4 Central Oregon Crit Category 3/4/5 mike olson
5 Central Oregon Crit Women/Juniors Donovan Birky
1 Return on the Jedi XC Category 3 Junior Women 10-18 CARMYN FORTIER
1 Return on the Jedi XC Category 2 Women 35+ Angela Mart
5 Return on the Jedi XC Category 1 Men 45+ Dan Packman
5 Return on the Jedi XC Pro Men Jeff Dengel
39 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Three Summits Road Race Category 3 Men Scotty Carlile
1 Return on the Jedi STXC Category 3 Women 10-18 CARMYN FORTIER
238 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Stages 2 & 3: Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Trout Lake Time Trial: Combined Combined Scotty Carlile
11 Washougal 6 Hour MTB Race Solo Men Wally Hockman
39 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Stages 2 & 3: Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Trout Lake Time Trial Category 3 Men Scotty Carlile
15 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Stages 2 & 3: Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-GC After Stage 3 Category 3 Men Scotty Carlile
18 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Stages 2 & 3: Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Hood River Criterium Category 3 Men Scotty Carlile
15 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Stages 2 & 3: Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-GC After Stage 2 Category 3 Men Scotty Carlile
15 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race: Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-GC after Stage 1 Category 3 Men Scotty Carlile
15 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race Category 3 Men Scotty Carlile
36 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic Category 3 Men Scotty Carlile
4 Sisters Stampede MTB XC Category 2 Women 35+ cherie touchette
2 Sisters Stampede MTB XC Category 2 Women 35+ Angela Mart
11 Sisters Stampede MTB XC Category 1 Women Stephanie Uetrecht
10 Sisters Stampede MTB XC Category 3 Men 10-14 Donovan Birky
10 Sisters Stampede MTB XC Category 2 Men 55+ Vincent Sikorski
7 Sisters Stampede MTB XC Category 2 Men 35-44 Eric Birky
11 Sisters Stampede MTB XC Category 2 Men 19-34 Wally Hockman
17 Sisters Stampede MTB XC Category 1 Men 45+ Marc Fortier
15 Sisters Stampede MTB XC Category 1 Men 45+ David Caplan
14 Sisters Stampede MTB XC Category 1 Men 45+ Dan Packman
11 Sisters Stampede MTB XC Category 1 Men 45+ Dan Wolnick
21 Sisters Stampede MTB XC Category 1 Men 35-44 Derek Faller
12 Sisters Stampede MTB XC Category 1 Men 35-44 Robert Uetrecht
9 Sisters Stampede MTB XC Category 1 Men 35-44 mike olson
24 Bend Don't Brake Men Category 4/5 David Caplan
13 Bend Don't Brake Men Category 3 mike olson
5 Humbug Hurry-Up Category 1 Men 35-44 Derek Faller
1 Humbug Hurry-Up Pro Women (Open) Heidi Faller
26 Central Oregon TT: Combined Combined Steven Westberg
24 Central Oregon TT: Combined Combined Vince Sikorsky
15 Central Oregon TT: Combined Combined Dan Wolnick
14 Central Oregon TT: Combined Combined Dan Davis
26 Central Oregon TT Open Steven Westberg
24 Central Oregon TT Open Vince Sikorsky
15 Central Oregon TT Open Dan Wolnick
14 Central Oregon TT Open Dan Davis
3 Spring Thaw MTB XC Category 2 Women 35+ Angela Mart
7 Spring Thaw MTB XC Category 2 Men 55+ Vincent Sikorski
6 Spring Thaw MTB XC Category 1 Men 45+ Dan Packman
8 Spring Thaw MTB XC Category 1 Men 35-44 Robert Uetrecht
10 Spring Thaw MTB XC Pro Men (Open) Scotty Carlile
28 Central Oregon TT: Combined Combined Steven Westberg
19 Central Oregon TT: Combined Combined Vincent Sikorski
13 Central Oregon TT: Combined Combined Dan Davis
28 Central Oregon TT Open Steven Westberg
19 Central Oregon TT Open Vincent Sikorski
13 Central Oregon TT Open Dan Davis
1 Cascade Chainbreaker Tandem Henry/Amy Abel/Abel
2 Cascade Chainbreaker Category 2 Women 35+ Angela Mart
1 Cascade Chainbreaker Category 2 Women 35+ cherie touchette
4 Cascade Chainbreaker Category 1 Women 19+ Stephanie Uetrecht
5 Cascade Chainbreaker Category 3 Men 10-14 Donovan Birky
5 Cascade Chainbreaker Category 2 Men 35-44 Eric Birky
21 Cascade Chainbreaker Category 2 Men 19-34 Wally Hockman
22 Cascade Chainbreaker Singlespeed Marcus Fortier
8 Cascade Chainbreaker Singlespeed mike olson
4 Cascade Chainbreaker Singlespeed Jeff Dengel
2 Cascade Chainbreaker Singlespeed John Rollert
12 Cascade Chainbreaker Category 1 Men 45+ David Caplan
9 Cascade Chainbreaker Category 1 Men 45+ Dan Packman
11 Cascade Chainbreaker Category 1 Men 35-44 Derek Faller
3 Cascade Chainbreaker Category 1 Men 35-44 TJ Henshall
5 Cascade Chainbreaker Pro Men Scotty Carlile
29 Central Oregon STXC Category A Angela Mart
23 Central Oregon STXC Category A Heidi Faller
22 Central Oregon STXC Category A Dan Wolnick
21 Central Oregon STXC Category A Derek Faller
8 Central Oregon STXC Category A Tim Jones
5 Central Oregon STXC Category A Scotty Carlile
24 Central Oregon STXC Category B Donovan Birky
18 Central Oregon STXC Category B Vince Sikorsky
1 Central Oregon STXC Category B Eric Birky
2 Bear Springs XC Category 2/35+ Women Angela Mart
6 Bear Springs XC Category 2 55+ Men Vincent Sikorski
6 Bear Springs XC Category 1 45+ Men Marc Fortier
3 Bear Springs XC Category 1 45+ Men David Caplan
6 Bear Springs XC Category 1 35-44 Men Derek Faller
3 Bear Springs XC Pro Women Heidi Faller
4 Bear Springs XC Pro Men Scotty Carlile
3 Bear Springs STXC Category 1 45+ Marc Fortier
DNF Eugene Roubaix Masters Men 40+ Dan Wolnick
23 Central Oregon STXC Category A Angela Mart
19 Central Oregon STXC Category A Heidi Faller
18 Central Oregon STXC Category A Derek Faller
8 Central Oregon STXC Category A Tim Jones
2 Central Oregon STXC Category A Scotty Carlile
22 Central Oregon STXC Category B Vince Sikorsky
17 Central Oregon STXC Category B Marc Fortier
3 Central Oregon STXC Category B Eric Birky
11 Peak Sports Mudslinger MTB XC Category 1 Men 45+ David Caplan
10 Peak Sports Mudslinger MTB XC Category 1 Men 45+ Dan Wolnick
9 Peak Sports Mudslinger MTB XC Category 1 Men 45+ Dan Packman
14 Peak Sports Mudslinger MTB XC Pro Men Scotty Carlile
14 Central Oregon STXC Category A Derek Faller
12 Central Oregon STXC Category A Heidi Faller
2 Central Oregon STXC Category A Scotty Carlile
4 Central Oregon STXC Category B Henry Abel
16 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial-Series Total: Combined Combined Dan Davis
4 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial-Series Total Masters Men 50-59 Dan Davis
4 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial-Race 3 Masters Men 50-59 Dan Davis
7 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial-Race 2 Masters Men 50-59 Dan Davis
4 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial-Race 1 Masters Men 50-59 Dan Davis
9 Hornings Hustle MTB XC Pro Men Scotty Carlile
1 Bike Fest Super D Pro Women Heidi Faller
2 Bike Fest Super D Category 1 Masters Men 40+ Derek Faller
1 Bike Fest Super D Pro Women Heidi Faller
2 Bike Fest Super D Category 1 Masters Men 40+ Derek Faller
1 Bike Fest Super D Pro Women Heidi Faller
3 Bike Fest Super D Category 1 Masters Men 40+ Derek Faller
3 Echo Red to Red MTB XC Category 2 Women 35+ Angela Mart
8 Echo Red to Red MTB XC Category 2 Men 55+ Vincent Sikorski
13 Echo Red to Red MTB XC Category 1 Men 45+ Dan Wolnick
9 Echo Red to Red MTB XC Category 1 Men 45+ David Caplan
19 Cherry Pie Road Race Men Category 4 Eric Birky
24 Cherry Pie Road Race Category 4/5 Men 40+ Kyle Gorman
11 Cherry Pie Road Race Category 4/5 Men 40+ Kevin English
5 Cherry Pie Road Race Tandem Henry/Amy Abel/Abel