WebCyclery.com

Event Category Name
2 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Masters Women 35+ A Stephanie Uetrecht
1 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Masters 60+ Gary Klingler
31 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Masters 50+ Dan Davis
82 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Masters 35+ B Drew Holmes
29 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Masters 50+ Brian Smith
38 OBRA Cyclocross Championships: Peddlars at the Poor Farm Masters 35+ B Drew Holmes
1 OBRA Cyclocross Championships: Peddlars at the Poor Farm Masters Women 35+ A Stephanie Uetrecht
2 OBRA Cyclocross Championships: Peddlars at the Poor Farm Junior Women 13-14 Jennelle Holmes
3 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ A John Rollert
41 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ B Aaron Tarnow
41 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 50+ Brian Smith
1 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters Women 35+ A Stephanie Uetrecht
1 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 60+ Gary Klingler
43 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 50+ Dan Davis
44 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 50+ Brian Smith
54 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ B Aaron Tarnow
7 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Junior Women Jennelle Holmes
1 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters Women 35+ A Stephanie Uetrecht
2 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ A John Rollert
3 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Junior Women 13-14 Jennelle Holmes
1 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 60+ Gary Klingler
54 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 50+ Dan Davis
5 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds Masters 60+ Gary Klingler
1 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds Junior Women 13-14 Jennelle Holmes
1 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds Masters Women 35+ A Stephanie Uetrecht
4 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds Junior Women Jennelle Holmes
32 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds Masters 50+ Dan Davis
27 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds Masters 50+ Brian Smith
2 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Masters 60+ Gary Klingler
1 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Masters Women 35+ A Stephanie Uetrecht
11 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Masters 35+ A John Rollert
87 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Masters 35+ B Aaron Tarnow
36 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Masters 50+ Dan Davis
DNF Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Masters 35+ B Kyle Gorman
3 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 35+ A John Rollert
50 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 35+ B Aaron Tarnow
2 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters Women 35+ A Stephanie Uetrecht
103 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 35+ B Drew Holmes
3 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 60+ Gary Klingler
46 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 50+ Brian Smith
40 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 50+ Dan Davis
2 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Junior Women 13-14 Jennelle Holmes
4 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Junior Women Jennelle Holmes
1 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 60+ Gary Klingler
62 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 50+ Mike Reightley
47 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 50+ Dan Davis
40 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 50+ Brian Smith
109 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 35+ B Drew Holmes
35 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 35+ B Aaron Tarnow
DNF Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 35+ A John Rollert
DNF Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 35+ A Wally Hockman
1 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters Women 35+ A Stephanie Uetrecht
15 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Final Series Standings Singlespeed Wally Hockman
2 GPRT: Heiser Farms CX Junior Women 13-14 Jennelle Holmes
52 GPRT: Heiser Farms CX Masters 35+ B Drew Holmes
16 GPRT: Heiser Farms CX Masters 35+ A Wally Hockman
5 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 5 Junior Men (12-18) Ryder Uetrecht
1 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 5 Men 60+ Gary Klingler
12 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 5 Men 50+ Mike Reightley
5 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 5 Men A John Rollert
6 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 5 Masters Men B 35+ Aaron Tarnow
1 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 5 Women A Stephanie Uetrecht
28 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 5 Masters Men B 35+ Brian Smith
15 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Singlespeed Wally Hockman
32 Battle at Barlow Masters 50+ Dan Davis
18 Battle at Barlow Masters 35+ A Wally Hockman
1 Battle at Barlow Masters 60+ Gary Klingler
14 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 4 Men A John Rollert
DNF MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 4 Men A 35+ Robert Uetrecht
2 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 4 Women A Stephanie Uetrecht
26 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 4 Men B 35+ Drew Holmes
14 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 4 Men B 35+ Aaron Tarnow
28 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 4 Men B 35+ Brian Smith
2 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 4 Junior Women (12-18) Jennelle Holmes
3 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 4 Junior Men (12-18) Ryder Uetrecht
1 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 4 Men 60+ Gary Klingler
6 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Singlespeed Wally Hockman
14 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Singlespeed Wally Hockman
1 Ride Hard, Finish Thirsty, p/b Boneyard Masters Men 60+ Gary Klingler
14 Ride Hard, Finish Thirsty, p/b Boneyard Masters Men 50+ Brian Smith
11 Ride Hard, Finish Thirsty, p/b Boneyard Masters Men B 35+ Aaron Tarnow
12 Ride Hard, Finish Thirsty, p/b Boneyard Masters Men 50+ Dan Davis
2 Ride Hard, Finish Thirsty, p/b Boneyard Women A Stephanie Uetrecht
48 GPRT: Zaaldercross Masters 35+ B Drew Holmes
21 Ride Hard, Finish Thirsty, p/b Boneyard Masters Men 50+ Mike Reightley
13 Ride Hard, Finish Thirsty, p/b Boneyard Masters Men B 35+ Aaron Tarnow
15 Ride Hard, Finish Thirsty, p/b Boneyard Masters Men 50+ Brian Smith
1 GPRT: Zaaldercross Junior Women 13-14 Jennelle Holmes
1 GPRT: Zaaldercross Masters Women 35+ A Stephanie Uetrecht
16 Ride Hard, Finish Thirsty, p/b Boneyard Masters Men 50+ Dan Davis
1 GPRT: Zaaldercross Masters 60+ Gary Klingler
2 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 3 Women A Stephanie Uetrecht
10 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 3 Masters Men 35+ A Robert Uetrecht
DNF MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 3 Men A John Rollert
14 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 3 Masters Men B 35+ Aaron Tarnow
24 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 3 Masters Men B 35+ Drew Holmes
25 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 3 Masters Men B 35+ Brian Smith
28 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 3 Masters Men B 35+ Kyle Gorman
10 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 3 Junior Men (12-18) Ryder Uetrecht
1 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 3 Junior Women (12-18) Jennelle Holmes
10 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 3 Men 50+ Mike Reightley
1 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 3 Men 60+ Gary Klingler
8 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Singlespeed Wally Hockman
17 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Singlespeed Wally Hockman
1 Hood River Double Cross Junior Women 13-14 Jennelle Holmes
1 Hood River Double Cross Junior Men 10-12 Ryder Uetrecht
33 Hood River Double Cross Masters 35+ B Drew Holmes
1 Hood River Double Cross Masters Women 35+ A Stephanie Uetrecht
1 GPRT: Hood River Double Cross Junior Women 13-14 Jennelle Holmes
6 GPRT: Hood River Double Cross Junior Men Overall Ryder Uetrecht
43 GPRT: Hood River Double Cross Masters 35+ B Aaron Tarnow
52 GPRT: Hood River Double Cross Masters 35+ B Drew Holmes
1 GPRT: Hood River Double Cross Masters Women 35+ A Stephanie Uetrecht
4 GPRT: Hood River Double Cross Masters 60+ Gary Klingler
1 GPRT: Hood River Double Cross Junior Men 10-12 Ryder Uetrecht
1 GPRT: Hood River Double Cross Junior Women Overall Jennelle Holmes
2 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 2 Women A Stephanie Uetrecht
17 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 2 Men B 35+ Aaron Tarnow
15 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 2 Men B 35+ Gary Klingler
DNF MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 2 Masters Men 35+ A Robert Uetrecht
DNF MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 2 Men A John Rollert
4 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 2 Junior Women (12-18) Jennelle Holmes
4 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 2 Junior Men (12-18) Ryder Uetrecht
36 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 2 Men B 35+ Drew Holmes
34 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 2 Men B 35+ Brian Smith
30 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 2 Men B 35+ Kyle Gorman
DNF MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 1 Masters Men B 35+ Aaron Tarnow
29 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 1 Masters Men B 35+ Brian Smith
3 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Junior Men (12-18) Ryder Uetrecht
6 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 1 Men A John Rollert
1 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Women A Stephanie Uetrecht
11 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 1 Men 50+ Mike Reightley
4 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 1 Men 50+ Kevin English
3 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 1 Junior Women (12-18) Jennelle Holmes
4 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 1 Junior Men (12-18) Ryder Uetrecht
3 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 1 Women A Stephanie Uetrecht
37 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 1 Masters Men B 35+ Drew Holmes
32 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 1 Masters Men B 35+ Kyle Gorman
3 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 1 Masters Men 35+ A Robert Uetrecht
23 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 1 Masters Men B 35+ Gary Klingler
18 OBRA TT Masters Men 50-59 Dan Davis
6 OBRA TT Masters Men 55-59 Dan Davis
6 OBRA TT: 24.9 miles Masters Men 55-59 Dan Davis
73 OBRA TT: 24.9 miles: Combined Combined Dan Davis
6 Revenge of the Disc: Race 2 Masters Men 50+ Dan Davis
36 Revenge of the Disc: Race 2: Combined Combined Dan Davis
7 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Singlespeed Wally Hockman
50 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: July Series Standings Club Standings
9 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: July Series Standings Singlespeed Wally Hockman
65 OUCH: Combined Combined Vincent Sikorski
11 OUCH Masters Men 60+ Vincent Sikorski
45 Revenge of the Disc: Race 1: Combined Combined Dan Davis
9 Revenge of the Disc: Race 1 Masters Men 50+ Dan Davis
12 High Cascades 100 Open Women Heidi Slominski
116 High Cascades 100 Veteran Men 40-49 Drew Holmes
22 High Cascades 100 Open Men Aaron Goodwin
33 High Cascades 100 Masters Men 50+ Vincent Sikorski
13 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Singlespeed Wally Hockman
13 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Singlespeed Wally Hockman
12 Baker City Cycling Classic Masters Category 4/5 Men David Caplan
1 Baker City Cycling Classic Masters Category 4/5 Men Thomas Hainisch
2 Pickett's Charge MTB XC Sport Men Category 2 50-59 Marc Fortier
1 Pickett's Charge MTB XC Novice Women Junior 10-13 Carmyn Fortier
19 Baker City Cycling Classic: BCCC Time Trial: Tour d'Town Criterium Masters Category 4/5 Men Thomas Hainisch
2 Baker City Cycling Classic: BCCC Time Trial Masters Category 4/5 Men Thomas Hainisch
27 Baker City Cycling Classic: BCCC Time Trial Masters Category 4/5 Men David Caplan
25 Baker City Cycling Classic: BCCC Time Trial: Tour d'Town Criterium Masters Category 4/5 Men David Caplan
3 Baker City Cycling Classic: The Catherine Creek Road Race Masters Category 4/5 Men Thomas Hainisch
1 Baker City Cycling Classic Masters Category 4/5 Men Thomas Hainisch
3 Baker City Cycling Classic: The Catherine Creek Road Race: GC after stage 1 Masters Category 4/5 Men Thomas Hainisch
10 Baker City Cycling Classic: The Catherine Creek Road Race: GC after stage 1 Masters Category 4/5 Men David Caplan
13 Baker City Cycling Classic Masters Category 4/5 Men David Caplan
10 Baker City Cycling Classic: The Catherine Creek Road Race Masters Category 4/5 Men David Caplan
1 Return on the Jedi: XC Novice Women (Category 3) 10-13 Carmyn Fortier
2 Return on the Jedi: XC Expert (Category 1) Men 19-44 Thomas Hainisch
2 Return on the Jedi: XC Sport (Category 2) Men 50-59 Marc Fortier
4 Return on the Jedi: XC Novice Men (Category 3) 10-13 Rowan Fortier
1 Return on the Jedi: XC Novice Men (Category 3) 10-13 Ryder Uetrecht
2 Return on the Jedi: TT Novice Men (Category 3) 10-13 Rowan Fortier
1 Return on the Jedi: TT Novice Women (Category 3) 10-13 Carmyn Fortier
1 Return on the Jedi: TT Sport (Category 2) Men 50-59 Marc Fortier
5 Return on the Jedi Sport (Category 2), Clydesdale Men Marc Fortier
2 Return on the Jedi Novice (Category 3) Women Carmyn Fortier
7 Return on the Jedi Novice (Category 3) Men Rowan Fortier
1 Return on the Jedi: STXC Sport (Category 2) Men 50-59 Marc Fortier
1 Return on the Jedi: STXC Novice Women (Category 3) 10-13 Carmyn Fortier
1 Return on the Jedi: STXC Novice Men (Category 3) 10-13 Rowan Fortier
13 Sister's Stampede MTB XC Sport Men 50-59 Mike Reightley
1 Sister's Stampede MTB XC Junior Novice Men 10-13 Ryder Uetrecht
12 Sister's Stampede MTB XC Expert Men Robert Uetrecht
35 Sister's Stampede MTB XC Expert Men Thomas Hainisch
6 Sister's Stampede MTB XC Sport Men 60+ Vincent Sikorski
6 Sister's Stampede MTB XC Expert Women Stephanie Uetrecht
4 Bend Don't Brake Men Category 5 Robert Uetrecht
12 Bend Don't Brake Men Category 4/5 Robert Uetrecht
14 Bend Don't Brake Men Category 4/5 Thomas Hainisch
6 Bend Don't Brake Men Category 5 Thomas Hainisch
12 Bend Don't Brake Men Category 4 David Caplan
22 Bend Don't Brake Men Category 4/5 David Caplan
1 Spring Thaw Mountain Bike Festival: XC Sport Men 60+ Vincent Sikorski
3 Spring Thaw Mountain Bike Festival: XC Expert Men Thomas Hainisch
3 WebCyclery Chainbreaker presented by Bend Endurance Academy Expert Women Stephanie Uetrecht
4 WebCyclery Chainbreaker presented by Bend Endurance Academy Expert Men Thomas Hainisch
24 WebCyclery Chainbreaker presented by Bend Endurance Academy Expert Men Robert Uetrecht
2 WebCyclery Chainbreaker presented by Bend Endurance Academy Sport Men 60+ Vincent Sikorski
1 WebCyclery Chainbreaker presented by Bend Endurance Academy Junior Women 10-13 Carmyn Fortier
11 WebCyclery Chainbreaker presented by Bend Endurance Academy Expert Men 45+ David Caplan
1 WebCyclery Chainbreaker presented by Bend Endurance Academy Junior Men 10-13 Ryder Uetrecht
8 WebCyclery Chainbreaker presented by Bend Endurance Academy Junior Men 10-13 Rowan Fortier
1 Coast Hills Classic MTB XC Junior Novice Men (Category 3) 10-13 Ryder Uetrecht
2 Coast Hills Classic MTB XC Expert (Category 1) Men 19-44 Thomas Hainisch
1 Coast Hills Classic MTB XC Expert (Category 1) Women Stephanie Uetrecht
3 Bear Springs: MTB XC Sport (Category 2) Men 60+ Vincent Sikorski
1 Bear Springs: MTB XC Novice Men (Category 3) 10-13 Ryder Uetrecht
1 Bear Springs: MTB XC Expert (Category 1) Men 19-44 Thomas Hainisch
15 Bear Springs: MTB XC Expert (Category 1) Men 19-44 Robert Uetrecht
DNF Bear Springs: MTB XC Expert (Category 1) Women Stephanie Uetrecht
4 Bear Springs: MTB STXC Junior Men (Category 2/3) 10-18 Ryder Uetrecht
1 Bear Springs: MTB STXC Expert (Category 1) Men 19-44 Robert Uetrecht
1 Bear Springs: MTB STXC Expert (Category 1) Women Stephanie Uetrecht
25 Kings Valley Road Race Men Category 4/5 David Caplan
9 Kings Valley Road Race Men Category 4/5 Thomas Hainisch
4 Mudslinger: MTB XC Sport (Category 2) Men 60+ Vincent Sikorski
2 Mudslinger: MTB XC Expert (Category 1) Men 19-44 Thomas Hainisch
19 Gorge Roubaix Masters Men Category 4/5 Thomas Hainisch
20 Cherry Pie Masters Men 4/5 40+ Kyle Gorman
1 Echo Red to Red MTB XC Singlespeed Women Alice Drobna
2 Echo Red to Red MTB XC Category 2 Men 60+ Vincent Sikorski
4 Echo Red to Red MTB XC Category 1 Men 40+ Thomas Hainisch