WebCyclery.com

Event Category Name
12 USGP of Cyclocross Singlespeed John Rollert
8 USGP of Cyclocross Singlespeed John Rollert
2 Psycho Cross Masters Women Cynthia Engel
5 Crossaflixion Cup Men 50+ Gary Klingler
1 Crossaflixion Cup Singlespeed John Rollert
10 Crossaflixion Cup Masters Men B 35+ Kevin English
2 Crossaflixion Cup Masters Men A 35+ Andrew Sergent
4 Crossaflixion Cup Masters Men A 35+ Robert Uetrecht
3 Crossaflixion Cup Women A Stephanie Uetrecht
7 Crossaflixion Cup Men 50+ Brian Smith
4 Crossaflixion Cup Masters Women A 35+ Cynthia Engel
6 Crossaflixion Cup Masters Women A 35+ Angela Mart
6 Crossaflixion Cup Men 50+ Dan Davis
23 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Category B Wally Hockman
13 OBRA CCX Championship Masters Women 35+ A Cynthia Engel
6 OBRA CCX Championship Masters 35+ B Robert Uetrecht
1 OBRA CCX Championship Masters Women 35+ B Angela Mart
13 OBRA CCX Championship Masters 35+ C Drew Holmes
4 OBRA CCX Championship Masters 35+ A Tim Jones
10 OBRA CCX Championship Masters 35+ A Andrew Sargent
7 OBRA CCX Championship Singlespeed John Rollert
40 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 35+ B Robert Uetrecht
45 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 35+ C Drew Holmes
2 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 35+ A Tim Jones
31 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 50+ Dan Davis
10 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Masters Women 35+ A Stephanie Uetrecht
1 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Singlespeed John Rollert
17 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Masters Women 35+ A Cynthia Engel
2 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Masters Women 35+ B Angela Mart
DNF Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Masters 35+ A Andrew Sargent
3 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Masters 35+ A Tim Jones
26 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Masters 50+ Dan Davis
2 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Singlespeed John Rollert
2 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Masters Women 35+ B Angela Mart
2 Apple Core Cross at EZ Orchards Masters Women 35+ A Stephanie Uetrecht
6 Apple Core Cross at EZ Orchards Masters 35+ B Robert Uetrecht
1 Apple Core Cross at EZ Orchards Masters 35+ C Drew Holmes
1 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Series Women C 50+ Dani Hinkley
6 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds Masters Women 35+ B Angela Mart
3 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds Masters 35+ A Tim Jones
38 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds Masters 35+ B Derek Faller
9 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds Singlespeed Scotty Carlile
43 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds Singlespeed Marcus Fortier
1 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds Singlespeed John Rollert
DNF Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds Masters 50+ marc Frtier
59 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds Masters 35+ B Derek Faller
1 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds Singlespeed John Rollert
5 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds Masters Women 35+ B Angela Mart
27 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds Category A Scotty Carlile
6 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds Masters 35+ A Tim Jones
41 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Masters 35+ B Robert Uetrecht
31 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Masters 50+ Dan Davis
27 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Masters 35+ B Chad Lowe
5 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Masters Women 35+ B Angela Mart
43 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Masters 35+ B Kevin English
1 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Singlespeed John Rollert
2 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Masters 35+ A Andrew Sargent
3 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Masters Women 35+ A Stephanie Uetrecht
19 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Masters 35+ C Drew Holmes
5 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Masters 35+ A Tim Jones
70 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Category B Aaron Tarnow
17 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Masters Women 35+ A Cynthia Engel
1 Psycho Cross Masters Women Angela Mart
19 Cross Crusade: Sherwood Forest Equestrian Center Beginner Women Lynda Palubeski
51 Cross Crusade: Sherwood Forest Equestrian Center Masters 35+ C Drew Holmes
15 Cross Crusade: Sherwood Forest Equestrian Center Masters 35+ B Robert Uetrecht
70 Cross Crusade: Sherwood Forest Equestrian Center Category B Jay Palubeski
4 Cross Crusade: Sherwood Forest Equestrian Center Masters Women 35+ A Stephanie Uetrecht
16 Cross Crusade: Sherwood Forest Equestrian Center Masters 35+ A Tim Jones
3 Cross Crusade: Sherwood Forest Equestrian Center Masters 35+ A Andrew Sargent
1 Cross Crusade: Sherwood Forest Equestrian Center Singlespeed John Rollert
56 Cross Crusade: Sherwood Forest Equestrian Center Masters 50+ Dan Davis
1 Ninkrossi CX Masters 35+ A Andrew Sargent
2 Psycho Cross Masters Women Cynthia Engel
1 KFCX (Klamath Falls CX) Category B Men 40+ Robert Uetrecht
4 Cross Crusade: Rainier High School Masters 35+ A Tim Jones
1 KFCX (Klamath Falls CX) Category A Women Stephanie Uetrecht
1 Cross Crusade: Rainier High School Singlespeed John Rollert
1 Crossaflixion Cup Women - Beginner Lynda Palubeski
3 Crossaflixion Cup Masters Women A 35+ Stephanie Uetrecht
7 Crossaflixion Cup Masters Women A 35+ Cynthia Engel
8 Crossaflixion Cup Men B Aaron Tarnow
5 Crossaflixion Cup Men - 50+ Brian Smith
4 Crossaflixion Cup Men - 50+ Gary Klingler
10 Crossaflixion Cup Men - Masters B 35+ Kevin English
8 Crossaflixion Cup Men - Masters B 35+ Blair Deaver
3 Crossaflixion Cup Men - Masters B 35+ Robert Uetrecht
1 Crossaflixion Cup Masters Women B 35+ Angela Mart
2 Crossaflixion Cup Masters Men A 35+ Andrew Sergent
DNF Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Masters 35+ C David Cislowisli
5 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Singlespeed John Rollert
89 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Category B Aaron Tarnow
16 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Masters Women 35+ A Cynthia Engel
3 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Masters Women 35+ A Stephanie Uetrecht
4 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Masters 35+ A Tim Jones
21 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Masters 35+ B Chad Lowe
23 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Masters 35+ B Robert Uetrecht
33 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Masters 50+ Dan Davis
34 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Masters 50+ Brian Smith
71 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Masters 35+ C Drew Holmes
8 WebCyclery Thrilla CX Series Men 40+ Chad Lowe
25 WebCyclery Thrilla CX Series Men 40+ Brian Smith
21 WebCyclery Thrilla CX Series Men 40+ Jay Palubeski
20 WebCyclery Thrilla CX Series Men 40+ Dan Davis
13 WebCyclery Thrilla CX Series Men 40+ Gary Klingler
8 WebCyclery Thrilla CX Series Women Cynthia Engel
5 WebCyclery Thrilla CX Series Women Stephanie Uetrecht
1 WebCyclery Thrilla CX Series Men 40+ Andrew Sargent
26 WebCyclery Thrilla CX Series Men B David Thomason
19 WebCyclery Thrilla CX Series Men B Blair Deaver
18 WebCyclery Thrilla CX Series Men B Aaron Tarnow
5 WebCyclery Thrilla CX Series Beginner Women Lynda Palubeski
10 WebCyclery Thrilla CX Series Men A Scotty Carlile
7 WebCyclery Thrilla CX Series Men A John Rollert
11 WebCyclery Thrilla CX Series Men 40+ Kevin English
2 WebCyclery Thrilla CX Series Tandem Henry/Amy Abel/Mitchell
DNF WebCyclery Thrilla CX Series Men A Tim Jones
2 Battle at Barlow Singlespeed John Rollert
DNF Battle at Barlow Women B Amy Lundstrom
4 Battle at Barlow Masters 35+ A Andrew Sargent
4 KFCX (Klamath Falls CX) Category B Men 40+ Drew Holmes
1 KFCX (Klamath Falls CX) Category B Men 40+ Robert Uetrecht
1 KFCX (Klamath Falls CX) Category A Women Stephanie Uetrecht
2 Crossaflixion Cup Masters Women 35+ A Stephanie Uetrecht
7 Crossaflixion Cup Masters Men 50+ Dan Davis
3 Psycho Cross Masters Women Cynthia Engel
7 Psycho Cross Masters Women Angela Mart
2 Crossaflixion Cup Masters B 35+ Robert Uetrecht
4 Crossaflixion Cup Masters B 35+ Kevin English
5 Crossaflixion Cup Masters Men 50+ Gary Klingler
8 Crossaflixion Cup Masters Men 50+ Brian Smith
10 Crossaflixion Cup Men Category B Aaron Tarnow
1 Crossaflixion Cup Singlespeed John Rollert
2 Crossaflixion Cup Beginner Women Lynda Palubeski
4 Crossaflixion Cup Masters Women 35+ B Amy Lundstrom
DNF Crossaflixion Cup Masters Men 35+ A Dan Wolnick
2 Crossaflixion Cup Masters Men 35+ A Andrew Sergent
5 Crossaflixion Cup Men Category A Tim Jones
1 Hood River Double Cross Singlespeed John Rollert
3 Bend Super D Category 2 Men 40+ Gary Klingler
1 Hood River Double Cross Masters Women 35+ B Cynthia Engel
39 Hood River Double Cross Masters 35+ B Drew Holmes
23 Hood River Double Cross Category B Aaron Tarnow
1 Hood River Double Cross Singlespeed John Rollert
11 Hood River Double Cross Women B Amy Lundstrom
5 Hood River Double Cross Masters 35+ B Robert Uetrecht
21 Hood River Double Cross Masters 50+ Brian Smith
3 Hood River Double Cross Masters Women 35+ A Stephanie Uetrecht
26 WebCyclery Thrilla CX Series Men 40+ Brian Smith
9 WebCyclery Thrilla CX Series Women Cynthia Engel
2 WebCyclery Thrilla CX Series Women Stephanie Uetrecht
40 WebCyclery Thrilla CX Series Men 40+ Jay Palubeski
13 WebCyclery Thrilla CX Series Women Angela Mart
12 WebCyclery Thrilla CX Series Men 40+ Robert Uetrecht
7 WebCyclery Thrilla CX Series Men 40+ Dan Wolnick
1 WebCyclery Thrilla CX Series Men 40+ Andrew Sargent
DNF WebCyclery Thrilla CX Series Men B Aaron Tarnow
8 WebCyclery Thrilla CX Series Men A Tim Jones
33 WebCyclery Thrilla CX Series Men B David Thomason
26 WebCyclery Thrilla CX Series Men B Henry Abel
22 WebCyclery Thrilla CX Series Men B Blair Deaver
14 WebCyclery Thrilla CX Series Men A Scotty Carlile
11 WebCyclery Thrilla CX Series Men A John Rollert
34 WebCyclery Thrilla CX Series Men B Drew Holmes
1 Mt. Ashland Hillclimb: Road Masters 40+ Men Dan Packman
15 Mt. Ashland Hillclimb: Mountain Bike/Road Combined Open Dan Packman
26 WebCyclery Thrilla CX Series Men B Blair Deaver
31 WebCyclery Thrilla CX Series Men B Drew Holmes
6 WebCyclery Thrilla CX Series Men A Tim Jones
9 WebCyclery Thrilla CX Series Men A Scotty Carlile
10 WebCyclery Thrilla CX Series Men A John Rollert
8 WebCyclery Thrilla CX Series Men B Kevin English
DNF WebCyclery Thrilla CX Series Men B Aaron Tarnow
36 WebCyclery Thrilla CX Series Men B David Thomason
4 WebCyclery Thrilla CX Series Beginner Women Lynda Palubeski
19 WebCyclery Thrilla CX Series Women Amy Lundstrom
3 WebCyclery Thrilla CX Series Men 40+ Andrew Sargent
54 WebCyclery Thrilla CX Series Men 40+ Jay Palubeski
43 WebCyclery Thrilla CX Series Men 40+ Marc Fortier
37 WebCyclery Thrilla CX Series Men 40+ Brian Smith
25 WebCyclery Thrilla CX Series Men 40+ Dan Davis
16 WebCyclery Thrilla CX Series Men 40+ Gary Klingler
8 WebCyclery Thrilla CX Series Men 40+ Dan Wolnick
6 WebCyclery Thrilla CX Series Women Stephanie Uetrecht
7 Oregon Super D Series: Sandy Ridge Super D Category 1 Men 40+ Jay Palubeski
6 Oregon Super D Series: Sandy Ridge Super D: Final Series Totals Category 1 Men 40+ Jay Palubeski
18 WebCyclery Thrilla CX Series Men 40+ Dan Wolnick
6 WebCyclery Thrilla CX Series Men A John Rollert
8 WebCyclery Thrilla CX Series Men B Kevin English
12 WebCyclery Thrilla CX Series Men B Henry Abel
27 WebCyclery Thrilla CX Series Men B Wally Hockman
47 WebCyclery Thrilla CX Series Men B Drew Holmes
7 WebCyclery Thrilla CX Series Men 40+ Robert Uetrecht
DNF WebCyclery Thrilla CX Series Men A Robert DeClerk
5 WebCyclery Thrilla CX Series Junior/HS Carson Westberg
8 WebCyclery Thrilla CX Series Beginner Women Amy Mitchell
5 WebCyclery Thrilla CX Series Beginner Women Lynda Palubeski
13 WebCyclery Thrilla CX Series Women Amy Lundstrom
14 WebCyclery Thrilla CX Series Men 40+ Gary Klingler
4 WebCyclery Thrilla CX Series Women Stephanie Uetrecht
DNF WebCyclery Thrilla CX Series Men 40+ Dan Davis
28 WebCyclery Thrilla CX Series Men 40+ Brian Smith
20 WebCyclery Thrilla CX Series Men 40+ Jay Palubeski
12 WebCyclery Thrilla CX Series Men A Tim Jones
7 WebCyclery Thrilla CX Series Women Cynthia Engel
3 Oregon Super D Series: Oakridge Super D Category 1 Men 40+ Jay Palubeski
3 Stage Coach XC Category 2 Women 30+ Lynda Palubeski
3 Stage Coach XC Category 1 Men 40+ Dan Packman
5 OBRA Criterium Championships Masters Men 30-39 Tim Jones
23 OBRA Criterium Championships Senior Men Tim Jones
10 Central Oregon Crit Champs Category 4/5 Aaron Tarnow
111 OBRA Hillclimb TT: Combined Combined Alex Martin
3 OBRA XC Championship Masters 40-49 Women Angela Mart
3 OBRA Hillclimb TT Junior Men U12 Alex Martin
6 OBRA Championship RR 2 Masters Men 30-39 Tim Jones
5 High Cascades 100 Category 2 Women Mary Skrzynski
7 High Cascades 100 Singlespeed Matt Erlensusch
12 High Cascades 100 Category 2 45+ Vincent Sikorski
9 Central Oregon Crit Series Category 4/5 Brian Smith
8 Central Oregon Crit Series Category 4/5 Gary Klingler
2 Central Oregon Crit Series Category 4/5 Kevin English
1 Salem STXC Category 1 Men Patrick Jackson
11 Co-Motion Classic: Coburg Road Race Tandem A Henry/Amy Abel/Mitchell
6 Co-Motion Classic: Coburg Road Race Tandem A Patrick/Jenny Jackson/Vannoy
14 Co-Motion Classic: Coburg Road Race Tandem B Jim/Brenda Rantala/Rantala
5 Co-Motion Classic: Co-Motion Criterium Tandem A Patrick/Jenny Jackson/Vannoy
6 Co-Motion Classic: Kent Peterson Time Trial Tandem A Patrick/Jenny Jackson/Vannoy
11 Co-Motion Classic: Co-Motion Criterium Tandem A Henry/Amy Abel/Mitchell
11 Co-Motion Classic: Kent Peterson Time Trial Tandem A Henry/Amy Abel/Mitchell
12 Co-Motion Classic: Co-Motion Criterium Tandem B Jim/Brenda Rantala/Rantala
27 Co-Motion Classic: Kent Peterson Time Trial: Combined Combined Patrick/Jenny Jackson/Vannoy
32 Co-Motion Classic: Kent Peterson Time Trial: Combined Combined Henry/Amy Abel/Mitchell
11 Co-Motion Classic: Kent Peterson Time Trial: Combined Combined Jim/Brenda Rantala/Rantala
11 Co-Motion Classic: Kent Peterson Time Trial Tandem B Jim/Brenda Rantala/Rantala
14 Co-Motion Classic Tandem B Jim/Brenda Rantala/Rantala
11 Co-Motion Classic Tandem A Henry/Amy Abel/Mitchell
5 Co-Motion Classic Tandem A Patrick/Jenny Jackson/Vannoy
11 Co-Motion Classic: A Race at Briggs Hill Tandem A Henry/Amy Abel/Mitchell
6 Co-Motion Classic: A Race at Briggs Hill Tandem A Patrick/Jenny Jackson/Vannoy
22 Central Oregon Crit Series Category 3/4/5 Dan Davis
20 Central Oregon Crit Series Category 3/4/5 Brian Smith
7 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Kevin English
20 Tuesday PIR: July Series Category 4/5 Kevin English
17 Larch Mtn Hillclimb: Combined Combined Dan Packman
40 Cascade Cycling Classic: Awbrey Butte Circuit Race: OBRA-Awbrey Butte Circuit Race Category 4 Men David Caplan
37 Cascade Cycling Classic: Awbrey Butte Circuit Race: OBRA-Overall GC Category 4 Men David Caplan
2 Larch Mtn Hillclimb Masters Men 45+ Dan Packman
57 Cascade Cycling Classic: Downtown Criterium: Downtown Criterium-OBRA Stage 3 Category 4 Men David Caplan
309 Cascade Cycling Classic: Downtown Criterium: Skyliners Time Trial-OBRA Stage 2: Combined Combined David Caplan
330 Cascade Cycling Classic: Downtown Criterium: Skyliners Time Trial-OBRA Stage 2: Combined Combined Chad Lowe
57 Cascade Cycling Classic: Downtown Criterium: Skyliners Time Trial-OBRA Stage 2 Category 4 Men Chad Lowe
48 Cascade Cycling Classic: Downtown Criterium: Skyliners Time Trial-OBRA Stage 2 Category 4 Men David Caplan
0 Cascade Cycling Classic: Downtown Criterium: Downtown Criterium-OBRA Stage 3 Category 4 Men Chad Lowe
28 Cascade Cycling Classic: Cascade Lakes Road Race: Cascade Lakes Road Race-OBRA races Category 4 Men David Caplan
52 Cascade Cycling Classic: Cascade Lakes Road Race: Cascade Lakes Road Race-OBRA races Category 4 Men Chad Lowe
7 Central Oregon Crit Series Category 3/4/5 Jim Rantala
13 Central Oregon Crit Series Category 3/4/5 Dan Davis
12 Central Oregon Crit Series Category 3/4/5 Brian Smith
4 Central Oregon Crit Series Category 3/4/5 Kevin English
20 Central Oregon Crit Series Category 3/4/5 Brian Smith
13 Central Oregon Crit Series Category 3/4/5 Aaron Tarnow
9 Central Oregon Crit Series Category 3/4/5 Henry Abel
12 Central Oregon Crit Series Category 3/4/5 Jim Rantala
12 Cascade Cream Puff Singlespeed Matt Erlenbusch
DNF Cascade Cream Puff Category 1 35-44 Men Drew Holmes
DNF High Desert Omnium: Road Race Pro/1/2 Tim Jones
22 High Desert Omnium: Road Race Category 4/5 Kevin English
31 High Desert Omnium: Road Race Category 4/5 David Caplan
DNF High Desert Omnium: Road Race Category 4/5 Kyle Gorman
125 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial: Combined Combined Kyle Gorman
39 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial Category 4/5 Kyle Gorman
28 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial Category 4/5 Kevin English
100 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial: Combined Combined Kevin English
26 High Desert Omnium: Criterium Pro/1/2 Tim Jones
11 High Desert Omnium: Criterium Masters Men 3/4/5 Jim Rantala
36 High Desert Omnium: Criterium Category 4/5 Kevin English
57 High Desert Omnium: Criterium Category 4/5 Kyle Gorman
4 Firecracker Criterium-Tandem Championships Tandem Mixed Jim/Brenda Rantala/Rantala
1 Firecracker Time Trial Tandem Masters Jim/Brenda Rantala/Rantala
22 Firecracker Time Trial: Combined Combined Jim/Brenda Rantala/Rantala
20 Central Oregon Crit Series Category 3/4/5 Henry Abel
9 Central Oregon Crit Series Category 3/4/5 Aaron Tarnow
10 Pickett's Charge Category 2 Women 35+ Lynda Palubeski
2 Pickett's Charge Singlespeed Tim Jones
9 Pickett's Charge Category 1 Men 45+ Marc Fortier
10 Pickett's Charge Category 1 Men 19-34 Robert DeClerk
6 Pickett's Charge Category 1 Men 45+ Dan Wolnick
7 Pickett's Charge Category 1 Men 45+ Dan Packman
6 Pickett's Charge Category 2 Women 35+ Angela Mart
1 Pickett's Charge Tandem Jay-Cooper Palubeski
2 Pickett's Charge Category 2 Men 45-54 David Caplan
8 Pickett's Charge Category 2 Women 35+ Mary Skrzynski
5 NWX Crit Junior Nico Womnick
17 Central Oregon Crit Series: Combined Combined Dan Davis
17 Central Oregon Crit Series Open Dan Davis
37 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Dooley Mountain Road Race Category 4/5 Men David Caplan
10 Test of Endurance 50 Singlespeed Matt Erlenbusch
42 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Pleasant Valley ITT Men Category 4/5 David Caplan
52 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Gold Rush Crit Men Category 4/5 David Caplan
251 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Pleasant Valley ITT: Combined Combined David Caplan
39 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race Category 4/5 Men David Caplan
29 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Oregon Trail Road Race Men Category 4/5 David Caplan
9 Central Oregon Crit Series Category 3/4/5 Aaron Tarnow
16 Central Oregon Crit Series Category 3/4/5 Jay Palubeski
7 Central Oregon Crit Series Women/Juniors Amy Nortrom
11 OBRA TT Masters Men 50-54 Dan Davis
110 OBRA TT: Combined Combined Dan Davis
18 Fresh Air Sports TT/Duathlon Open Stephanie Uetrecht
19 Fresh Air Sports TT/Duathlon Open Angela Mart
20 Fresh Air Sports TT/Duathlon: Combined Combined Stephanie Uetrecht
21 Fresh Air Sports TT/Duathlon: Combined Combined Angela Mart
2 Return on the Jedi XC Category 1 Men 45+ Marc Fortier
5 Return on the Jedi XC Category 1 Men 45+ Dan Packman
6 Return on the Jedi XC Category 2 Men 35-44 Derek Faller
1 Return on the Jedi XC Pro Women Heidi Faller
2 Return on the Jedi XC Category 2 Women 35+ Angela Mart
1 Return on the Jedi XC Category 2 Men 45-54 David Caplan
1 Return on the Jedi STXC & Super D: Return on the Jedi Super D Category 1 Men 45+ Marc Fortier
1 Return on the Jedi STXC & Super D: Return on the Jedi STXC Category 1 Men 45+ Marc Fortier
2 Return on the Jedi STXC & Super D: Return on the Jedi Super D Category 2 Men 35-44 Derek Faller
12 Fresh Air Sports TT/Duathlon Open Stephanie Uetrecht
14 Fresh Air Sports TT/Duathlon Open Angela Mart
9 Sisters Stampede XC Category 2 Men 45-54 Warren Cirue
4 Sisters Stampede XC Category 2 Women 35+ Mary Skrzynski
7 Sisters Stampede XC Category 1 Women Stephanie Uetrecht
8 Sisters Stampede XC Category 1 Men 45+ Dan Wolnick
43 Sisters Stampede XC Category 2 Men 35-44 Kyle Gorman
8 Sisters Stampede XC Singlespeed mike olson
11 Sisters Stampede XC Category 1 Men 45+ Dan Packman
15 Sisters Stampede XC Category 1 Men 45+ Marc Fortier
4 Sisters Stampede XC Singlespeed Tim Jones
8 Silverton RR Women 4 Amy Nortrom
3 Spring Thaw Category 2 Men 55+ Vincent Sikorski
8 Spring Thaw Category 1 Men 45+ Dan Wolnick
DNF Cascade Chainbreaker Category 1 Men 35-44 Derek Faller
26 Cascade Chainbreaker Category 1 Men 35-44 Chad Lowe
12 Cascade Chainbreaker Category 1 Men 19-34 Robert DeClerk
23 Cascade Chainbreaker Category 2 Women 35+ Lynda Palubeski
21 Cascade Chainbreaker Category 2 Women 35+ Cynthia Engel
14 Cascade Chainbreaker Category 2 Women 35+ Mary Skrzynski
6 Cascade Chainbreaker Category 2 Women 35+ Angela Mart
11 Cascade Chainbreaker Category 1 Women 19+ Stephanie Uetrecht
11 Cascade Chainbreaker Category 3 Men 10-14 Junior Carson Westberg
3 Cascade Chainbreaker Tandem Henry/Amy Abel/Mitchell
4 Cascade Chainbreaker Category 2 Men 55+ Vincent Sikorski
1 Cascade Chainbreaker Category 2 Men 45-54 David Caplan
DNF Cascade Chainbreaker Category 2 Men 35-44 Andrew Sargent
33 Cascade Chainbreaker Category 2 Men 35-44 Jason Meyer
16 Cascade Chainbreaker Singlespeed Blair Deaver
14 Cascade Chainbreaker Singlespeed Marc Fortier
11 Cascade Chainbreaker Singlespeed Matt Erlenbusch
3 Cascade Chainbreaker Singlespeed Tim Jones
1 Cascade Chainbreaker Singlespeed John Rollert
11 Cascade Chainbreaker Category 1 Men 45+ Dan Packman
7 Cascade Chainbreaker Category 1 Men 45+ Dan Wolnick
6 Bend Don't Brake Masters 50+ Jim Rantala
15 Bend Don't Brake Category 1/2 Tim Jones
9 Bend Don't Brake Masters 50+ Brian Smith
38 Bend Don't Brake Category 4/5 Kyle Gorman
5 Bend Don't Brake Women Category 4 Amy Nortrom
DNF Bend Don't Brake Women 40+ Brenda Rantala
9 Peak Sports Mudslinger Category 2 45-54 Men Warren Rice
2 Peak Sports Mudslinger Category 2 45-54 Men David Caplan
DNF Bear Springs XC Category 2 45-54 Warren Rice
10 Bear Springs XC Category 1 Men 45+ Marc Fortier
3 Bear Springs XC Pro Women Heidi Faller
1 Bear Springs XC Category 2 Women 35+ Angela Mart
6 Deschutes River Valley TT: Stage 3 Masters Men 50-59 Dan Davis
13 Bear Springs XC Singlespeed Henry Abel
25 Bear Springs XC Category 1 Men 35-44 Derek Faller
6 Bear Springs XC Category 1 Men 45+ Dan Wolnick
6 Deschutes River Valley TT: Stage 1 Masters Men 50-59 Dan Davis
5 Deschutes River Valley TT: Stage 2 Masters Men 50-59 Dan Davis
1 Bear Springs STXC Category 1 Men 45+ Marc Fortier
26 Deschutes River Valley TT: Combined Combined Dan Davis
6 Deschutes River Valley TT Masters Men 50-59 Dan Davis
51 Beautiful Estacada TT Series: Beautiful Estacada TT 1: Combined Combined Jim/Brenda Rantala/Rantala
100 Beautiful Estacada TT Series: Beautiful Estacada TT 1: Combined Combined Jim Rantala
21 Beautiful Estacada TT Series: Beautiful Estacada TT 1 Masters Men 50+ Jim Rantala
DNS Beautiful Estacada TT Series: Beautiful Estacada TT 1 Masters Men 50+ Jim Rantala
2 Beautiful Estacada TT Series: Beautiful Estacada TT 1 Tandem Jim/Brenda Rantala/Rantala
19 Horning's Hustle Category 2 45-54 Dan Wolnick
DNF King's Valley Men 1/2 Tim Jones
7 Piece of Cake Men 5 Kevin English
20 Piece of Cake Men 5 Kyle Gorman
21 Echo Red to Red XC Category 1 35-44 Men Chad Lowe
4 Echo Red to Red XC Pro Women Heidi Faller
9 Echo Red to Red XC Category 1 45+ Men Dan Wolnick
6 Echo Red to Red XC Category 2/35+ Women Angela Mart
24 Echo Red to Red XC Category 1 35-44 Men Derek Faller
10 Echo Red to Red XC Category 2 45-54 Men Warren Rice
4 Echo Red to Red XC Category 2 45-54 Men David Caplan
34 Echo Red to Red XC Singlespeed Henry/Amy Abel/Mitchell
17 Echo Red to Red XC Singlespeed Marc Fortier
3 Echo Red to Red XC Category 2 55+ Men Vincent Sikorski
11 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Men 4 Patrick Jackson
25 Banana Belt Series Men 4 Patrick Jackson
23 Banana Belt Series Men 5 Kevin English
8 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Men 5 A Kevin English
157 Jack Frost Time Trial: 14 Miles: Combined Combined Dan Davis
24 Jack Frost Time Trial: 14 Miles Masters Men 50-59 Dan Davis
13 Sublime Sublimity Circuit Race Men Category 4/5 Patrick Jackson
34 Cherry Pie Men 4/5 40+ Kyle Gorman
47 Cherry Pie Men 4 Patrick Jackson
9 Cherry Pie Tandem Jim/Brenda Rantala/Rantala
8 Cherry Pie Tandem Henry/Amy Abel/Mitchell
2 Cherry Pie Tandem Patrick/Jenny Jackson/Vannoy
7 Cherry Pie Men 5 A Kevin English